SPORTident TimingSportPlus Production

Erkner Swim & Run

Erkner 09.09.2017

Erkner Swim & Run

Erkner 09.09.2017


Overview
Organizer: SportPlus Production
Competitors Total: 81
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-09-09 16:46
 

Results Erkner Swim & Run

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
AK1 / TW 20
11030
RADEMANN, Nicole

GER
Berlin20:325:53---
21057
EHLERT, Sandra

GER
ALG Löcknitztal20:485:58+0:16
31026
NONNENPREDIGER, Swantje

GER
Berlin22:176:23+1:45
41007
KUTZER, Katrin

GER
DLRG KV Oder-Spree22:236:25+1:51
51017
CATHOLY, Jacqueline
 Spreenhagen25:327:19+5:00
61013
GERLACH, Sindy

GER
Erkner25:367:20+5:04
AK2 / TW 25
11032
PERGANDE, Susann

GER
Steinhöfel16:454:48---
21029
RADEMANN, Vivien

GER
Berlin20:195:49+3:34
AK3 / TW 30
11040
HIELSCHER, Katharina

GER
Schulzendorf17:585:09---
21038
BEHNKE, Nancy

GER
BB- Bike Team20:195:49+2:21
31044
KUNZE, Denise

GER
TV Wattenscheid 0121:176:06+3:19
41052
BLECK, Josefine
 Berlin21:256:08+3:27
AK4 / TW 35
11016
BURCHARDT, Stefanie

GER
Erkner19:565:43---
21051
STENZ, Katrin

GER
Steinhöfel21:056:02+1:09
31062
WÜNSCHE, Verena

GER
Grünheide21:206:07+1:24
41050
FRANK, Stefanie

GER
Steinhöfel21:376:11+1:41
51043
FRITSCHE, Cathleen

GER
Fürstenwalde25:387:20+5:42
weibliche Jugend A
11014
MANNACK, Peggy
 Erkner25:387:20---
11015
PAULISCH, Nina
 Erkner25:387:20---
Juniorinnen
11042
KUHLMEY, Antonia

GER
Bernauer Lauffreunde15:314:27---
SEN1 / TW 40
11022
MEISGEIER-REICH, Henriette

GER
Berlin17:445:05---
21060
GÄRTNER, Daniela

GER
Berlin18:105:13+0:26
31019
KARALUS, Simone
 Erkner19:125:30+1:28
41011
FASSBENDER, Dana

GER
Erkner19:335:36+1:49
51036
GUTZEIT, Katja

GER
Erkner19:505:41+2:06
61059
DEMUTH, Mandy

GER
red firefly20:325:53+2:48
71053
KNEZ, Katrin
 .22:136:22+4:29
81031
WEINHOLD, Susanne
 Berlin25:147:14+7:30
91055
SCHIMMRICH, Ramona
 Berlin37:0510:38+19:21
SEN2 / TW 45
11033
PERGANDE, Steffi

GER
Steinhöfel16:034:36---
21048
WINKMANN, Anke

GER
IGL Schöneiche17:395:04+1:36
31010
ZUKANOVIC, Daniela

GER
Erkner17:405:04+1:37
41028
RADEMANN, Katrin

GER
Berlin19:545:42+3:51
51045
MEINKE, Martina

GER
Neuenhagen20:225:50+4:19
61047
MANTHEY, Britt
 .22:136:22+6:10
71037
KLUGE, Karina

GER
Berlin Runners22:176:23+6:14
81058
EHLERT, Doreen

GER
ALG Löcknitztal22:316:27+6:28
SEN3 / TW 50
11041
KUHLMEY, Andrea

GER
Bernauer Lauffreunde15:454:31---
21054
WULFF, Karla

GER
Erkner19:155:31+3:30
31034
ZIMDARSE, Kerstin

GER
TEA22:406:29+6:55
SEN6 / TW 65
11061
GEWALD, Renate

GER
Erkner34:5310:00---
SEN7 / TW 70
11056
SCHRÖDER, Heike

GER
ALG Löcknitztal35:4110:13---