SPORTident TimingSG Motor Arnstadt

39. Alteburglauf

Arnstadt 05.05.2017

39. Alteburglauf

Arnstadt 05.05.2017


Overview
Organizer: SG Motor Arnstadt
Competitors Total: 250
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-05-08 09:25
 

Results 39. Alteburglauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Kinder M12 (12 Jahre)
1456
KÜNZEL, Franz

GER
SV 21 Marlishausen15:394:28---
2481
LEHMANN, Julius
 LSV Lok Arnstadt15:434:29+0:04
männliche Kinder M13 (13 Jahre)
1441
BERZEN, Manuel

GER
SV Ichtershausen16:414:46---
2451
HERZOG, Tom

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt16:474:48+0:06
männliche Jugend M14 (14 Jahre)
1453
HILL, Tom

GER
FV Hochsprung mit Musik13:273:50---
2476
SCHUBERT, Matteo
 SG Motor Arnstadt21:226:06+7:55
männliche Jugend M15 (15 Jahre)
1472
WULF, Malte

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt13:243:50---
2471
WILDNER, Raphael

GER
SG Jugendkraft Crawinkel e.V.13:563:59+0:32
3448
GRÄßER, Niclas

GER
SV 90 Gräfenroda14:094:02+0:45
4452
HIEBEL, Johannes

GER
SG Jugendkraft Crawinkel e.V.16:234:41+2:59
5465
SCHILLER, Lennert

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt16:474:48+3:23
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)
1443
BLASCHCZOK, Sandro

GER
SG Jugendkraft Crawinkel e.V.13:473:56---
2484
MAHAMMAD ZUBAIR, Nasiri
 Arnstadt14:134:04+0:26
3487
SAFI, Jawed
 Arnstadt15:204:23+1:33
4449
HARTMANN, Jonny

GER
Die flinken Gerataler17:054:53+3:18
5455
KUNZ, Benjamin

GER
Gossel20:125:46+6:25
Jedermann
1475
FESSEHAYE, Mulugeta
 Arnstadt12:463:39---
2479
SADEGHI, Fahim
 Malteser13:553:59+1:09
3442
BIELIG, Pascal

GER
ESV Lok Arnstadt14:024:01+1:16
4466
SCHMIDT, Michel Ole

GER
SV 90 Gräfenroda15:084:19+2:22
5488
POHANULLAH, Khadarkhel
 Arnstadt15:354:27+2:49
6477
ULLMANN, Thomas
 Arnstadt16:364:44+3:50
7485
ZADRAN, Bakht Gull
 Arnstadt16:454:47+3:59
8486
ARABZAI
 Arnstadt17:004:52+4:14
9483
HOPPE, Philipp
 SG Motor Arnstadt18:195:14+5:33
10480
MÜLLER, Stephan
 Arnstadt18:215:14+5:35
11489
SCHMIDT, Olaf
 SG Einheit19:265:33+6:40
12444
DITTRICH, Eric

GER
Arnstadt20:275:50+7:41
weibliche Kinder W12 (12 Jahre)
1463
PODLESAK, Marie

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt17:184:56---
2478
FREITAG, Cora-Marie
 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein17:224:58+0:04
3469
STÖCKEL, Julia

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld17:365:02+0:18
4482
MÜLLER, Theresa
 SG Motor Arnstadt18:415:20+1:23
weibliche Kinder W13 (13 Jahre)
1464
RIESE, Lea

GER
Die flinken Gerataler17:004:52---
2460
PABST, Yasmin

GER
SV 90 Gräfenroda18:535:24+1:53
3445
ERDMANN, Helena

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt19:305:34+2:30
weibliche Jugend W15 (15 Jahre)
1447
GERBOTH, Maria

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld15:364:28---
2459
NICOLAI, Victoria

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt17:134:55+1:37
3450
HARTMANN, Peggy

GER
Die flinken Gerataler18:565:25+3:20
4462
POHLEMANN, Annelie

GER
FV Hochsprung mit Musik19:345:35+3:58
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)
1474
ZINK, Jeniffer

GER
SV 90 Gräfenroda18:035:10---
Jederfrau
1454
HOFMANN, Daniela

GER
Arnstadt16:524:49---
2458
MEISINGER, Anna

GER
SV 90 Gräfenroda17:295:00+0:37
3446
FRIEDRICH, Anne

GER
Erfurt18:135:12+1:21
4461
PFAFF, Kathrin

GER
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen21:016:00+4:09
5468
SCHRÖTER, Heidi

GER
Plaue26:087:28+9:16