SPORTident TimingBike Events Davos - c/o Bike Academy GmbH

Enduro2

Davos 22.09.2017-24.09.2017

Enduro2

Davos 22.09.2017-24.09.2017

 

Results Enduro2

Enduro2 Duo 22.00 km
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Men
1102
WILDHABER, Gustav
Cube Action Team
 1:08:20.24---6:52.77 (2nd)
3:50.79 (1st)
8:16.46 (2nd)
9:34.59 (1st)
5:00.73 (1st)
3:17.85 (1st)
11:02.17 (1st)
7:18.96 (2nd)
5:58.73 (2nd)
4:58.75 (2nd)
2:08.41 (1st)
2102
LAU, Nicolas
Cube Action Team
 1:08:24.57+0:04.326:51.93 (1st)
3:52.00 (2nd)
8:16.66 (3rd)
9:36.54 (2nd)
5:01.68 (2nd)
3:18.40 (2nd)
11:03.42 (2nd)
7:18.26 (1st)
5:56.07 (1st)
4:59.80 (4th)
2:09.76 (4th)
3114
PETER, Stefan
Wheeler - Giant conection

SUI
1:11:34.63+3:14.396:57.06 (4th)
4:04.35 (3rd)
8:28.88 (4th)
10:01.64 (4th)
5:21.44 (3rd)
3:32.25 (4th)
11:42.89 (4th)
8:08.66 (8th)
6:10.91 (3rd)
4:58.11 (1st)
2:08.42 (2nd)
4114
WIDMER, Mirco
Wheeler - Giant conection

SUI
1:11:38.14+3:17.896:56.96 (3rd)
4:06.05 (4th)
8:29.99 (5th)
10:00.13 (3rd)
5:23.64 (4th)
3:31.75 (3rd)
11:43.68 (5th)
8:04.50 (6th)
6:12.16 (4th)
4:59.52 (3rd)
2:09.71 (3rd)
5123
BEERETZ, Christian
Pain ou chocolat

GER
1:13:58.52+5:38.277:27.11 (10th)
4:24.55 (18th)
8:34.53 (6th)
10:28.75 (6th)
5:29.97 (8th)
3:39.57 (7th)
11:54.96 (7th)
7:52.55 (4th)
6:30.20 (10th)
5:21.78 (12th)
2:14.48 (9th)
6123
GUTMANN, Heiko
Pain ou chocolat

GER
1:14:03.37+5:43.127:26.76 (9th)
4:25.60 (21st)
8:35.29 (7th)
10:22.43 (5th)
5:26.96 (5th)
3:47.58 (10th)
11:55.62 (8th)
7:52.45 (3rd)
6:31.60 (15th)
5:24.09 (13rd)
2:14.93 (10th)
7111
KÄGI, Marin
Velothek-Velobude

SUI
1:15:37.99+7:17.747:17.55 (5th)
4:20.40 (12th)
9:01.84 (19th)
10:50.40 (7th)
5:35.18 (11th)
3:38.57 (5th)
12:14.32 (14th)
8:35.32 (30th)
6:32.00 (16th)
5:17.21 (7th)
2:15.15 (12th)
8111
STADELMANN, Urs
Velothek-Velobude

SUI
1:15:39.37+7:19.127:19.30 (6th)
4:21.96 (15th)
8:58.84 (16th)
10:52.21 (10th)
5:35.74 (12th)
3:39.38 (6th)
12:14.43 (15th)
8:22.61 (17th)
6:37.60 (17th)
5:20.26 (9th)
2:17.00 (15th)
9103
EYMANN, Daniel
mtbeer.ch

SUI
1:17:21.46+9:01.227:23.23 (8th)
4:11.85 (7th)
11:34.81 (206th)
10:50.79 (8th)
5:29.07 (6th)
3:51.32 (13rd)
11:41.88 (3rd)
8:28.38 (24th)
6:18.06 (7th)
5:20.42 (10th)
2:11.61 (7th)
10120
WEBER, Myles
Weber Jr. Brothers

SUI
1:17:25.61+9:05.377:35.28 (11th)
4:11.83 (6th)
9:12.41 (34th)
11:49.56 (37th)
6:02.19 (29th)
3:45.60 (8th)
12:02.85 (9th)
9:13.12 (67th)
6:13.46 (5th)
5:09.00 (5th)
2:10.26 (5th)
11103
BEER, Nick
mtbeer.ch

SUI
1:17:30.31+9:10.067:22.22 (7th)
4:13.01 (8th)
11:35.16 (207th)
10:51.25 (9th)
5:30.13 (9th)
3:51.71 (14th)
11:43.78 (6th)
8:30.43 (27th)
6:18.90 (8th)
5:21.42 (11th)
2:12.26 (8th)
12120
WEBER, Basil
Weber Jr. Brothers

SUI
1:17:33.78+9:13.537:35.38 (12th)
4:11.78 (5th)
9:14.76 (37th)
11:50.26 (39th)
6:01.69 (28th)
3:45.70 (9th)
12:03.20 (10th)
9:13.32 (68th)
6:14.17 (6th)
5:12.10 (6th)
2:11.36 (6th)
13136
DUNN, Dacre
High Rockies

USA
1:17:34.91+9:14.668:27.58 (43rd)
4:40.28 (41st)
8:39.78 (9th)
11:05.72 (15th)
5:44.26 (16th)
4:00.13 (27th)
12:17.66 (17th)
8:13.47 (13rd)
6:30.76 (12th)
5:34.68 (23rd)
2:20.53 (27th)
14157
ELLIOTT, Eoin
Eóin and The Sex Pest

GBR
1:18:10.92+9:50.678:06.64 (22nd)
4:23.33 (16th)
9:03.18 (21st)
11:02.02 (12th)
5:59.47 (25th)
3:57.71 (20th)
12:27.92 (19th)
8:28.40 (25th)
6:54.68 (38th)
5:29.42 (17th)
2:18.11 (18th)
15205
BERGER, Robert
Southern Softies

GBR
1:18:32.85+10:12.618:12.82 (28th)
4:23.60 (17th)
9:05.10 (25th)
11:15.18 (21st)
6:04.28 (35th)
3:57.76 (21st)
12:35.17 (24th)
8:21.82 (16th)
6:37.86 (18th)
5:39.89 (32nd)
2:19.32 (21st)
16205
MCKENNA, Oliver
Southern Softies

GBR
1:18:41.59+10:21.348:13.22 (30th)
4:26.56 (22nd)
9:05.14 (26th)
11:17.64 (23rd)
6:05.33 (36th)
3:53.65 (16th)
12:40.02 (27th)
8:24.32 (20th)
6:38.61 (19th)
5:36.83 (28th)
2:20.23 (26th)
17112
PARGMANN, Urs
Heule / Pargmann

SUI
1:19:06.03+10:45.788:13.53 (31st)
4:30.77 (28th)
9:09.62 (30th)
11:06.60 (17th)
5:47.73 (17th)
3:51.90 (15th)
12:42.14 (29th)
8:56.51 (43rd)
6:41.32 (22nd)
5:47.78 (40th)
2:18.10 (17th)
18117
DAMSEAUX, Rene
Damseaux brothers

RSA
1:19:11.29+10:51.047:53.18 (15th)
4:18.39 (11th)
9:30.10 (67th)
11:20.43 (24th)
6:32.03 (60th)
3:48.11 (11th)
12:31.75 (23rd)
8:56.92 (44th)
6:31.46 (13rd)
5:33.83 (22nd)
2:15.06 (11th)
19112
HEULE, Raphael
Heule / Pargmann

SUI
1:19:18.13+10:57.888:14.13 (32nd)
4:27.06 (25th)
9:09.97 (31st)
11:04.53 (14th)
5:49.38 (19th)
3:51.00 (12th)
12:42.74 (30th)
9:14.28 (71st)
6:40.56 (21st)
5:47.43 (39th)
2:17.00 (14th)
20195
ERTLE, Max
les deux boches

GER
1:19:20.58+11:00.338:08.86 (25th)
4:42.81 (50th)
9:18.72 (44th)
11:11.23 (20th)
5:58.77 (23rd)
3:56.50 (17th)
12:53.60 (31st)
8:29.00 (26th)
6:49.45 (29th)
5:28.54 (16th)
2:23.07 (39th)
21157
STRACHAN, James
Eóin and The Sex Pest

GBR
1:19:21.39+11:01.148:21.26 (38th)
4:25.44 (20th)
9:02.82 (20th)
11:00.21 (11th)
6:00.12 (26th)
3:57.64 (19th)
13:10.42 (47th)
8:27.25 (21st)
6:59.24 (47th)
5:37.14 (29th)
2:19.82 (24th)
22230
BERTELSEN, Jeppe Bob
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark

DEN
1:19:36.75+11:16.507:49.13 (13rd)
4:26.61 (23rd)
9:23.82 (59th)
11:28.97 (26th)
6:06.29 (38th)
4:04.82 (35th)
13:00.07 (33rd)
8:27.91 (22nd)
6:49.89 (31st)
5:38.43 (30th)
2:20.76 (28th)
23129
JENNI, Luca
Velo Flütsch/ YRT
 1:19:38.64+11:18.398:07.25 (23rd)
4:21.88 (14th)
8:49.50 (11th)
11:29.46 (27th)
6:45.22 (84th)
4:00.97 (29th)
12:13.28 (13rd)
9:13.98 (69th)
6:24.73 (9th)
5:33.49 (20th)
2:38.82 (131st)
24117
DAMSEAUX, Francois
Damseaux brothers

RSA
1:19:42.25+11:22.007:56.89 (17th)
4:18.29 (10th)
9:33.95 (70th)
11:17.53 (22nd)
6:40.59 (75th)
4:04.22 (33rd)
12:30.35 (21st)
8:58.52 (45th)
6:30.32 (11th)
5:34.94 (26th)
2:16.61 (13rd)
25230
LETH, Frederik
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark

DEN
1:19:45.93+11:25.687:53.49 (16th)
4:26.86 (24th)
9:22.03 (54th)
11:33.18 (28th)
6:05.64 (37th)
4:04.71 (34th)
13:00.12 (34th)
8:28.36 (23rd)
6:55.25 (39th)
5:34.82 (24th)
2:21.42 (32nd)
26130
WEBER, Thomas
InTeam

SUI
1:21:03.49+12:43.249:12.93 (61st)
4:33.52 (29th)
8:37.69 (8th)
12:13.27 (54th)
5:31.46 (10th)
4:54.65 (130th)
12:17.56 (16th)
8:56.25 (42nd)
6:48.09 (26th)
5:34.90 (25th)
2:23.12 (41st)
27245
BANDI, Oliver
one80-shop.ch Team B
 1:21:08.81+12:48.568:24.62 (39th)
4:27.60 (27th)
9:13.01 (35th)
11:41.07 (31st)
6:03.26 (32nd)
4:09.93 (43rd)
13:00.84 (38th)
9:04.78 (53rd)
6:59.14 (46th)
5:39.87 (31st)
2:24.64 (48th)
28245
ALLEMANN, Remy
one80-shop.ch Team B
 1:21:15.28+12:55.038:24.62 (39th)
4:27.26 (26th)
9:14.97 (38th)
11:41.72 (32nd)
6:04.17 (34th)
4:10.03 (44th)
13:02.39 (40th)
9:05.28 (56th)
7:00.24 (49th)
5:39.92 (33rd)
2:24.63 (47th)
29113
KELLER, Lukas
Bikeride.ch

SUI
1:21:36.92+13:16.678:08.20 (24th)
4:35.73 (32nd)
9:19.19 (47th)
11:37.67 (29th)
6:27.82 (58th)
4:06.35 (36th)
13:09.93 (45th)
9:22.36 (77th)
6:53.26 (37th)
5:33.49 (21st)
2:22.87 (38th)
30206
NUSSBAUMER, Roger
Broduro

SUI
1:21:49.61+13:29.369:15.19 (67th)
4:35.81 (33rd)
8:56.87 (13rd)
11:08.68 (18th)
5:37.39 (14th)
4:11.16 (48th)
12:13.12 (12th)
10:15.50 (149th)
7:32.76 (95th)
5:35.17 (27th)
2:27.92 (67th)
31107
DUPUIS, Max
Catch me if u can

FRA
1:21:56.68+13:36.448:18.13 (33rd)
4:51.90 (80th)
9:04.07 (24th)
11:57.39 (45th)
6:20.46 (46th)
4:44.92 (111th)
13:18.36 (58th)
8:07.33 (7th)
6:57.46 (43rd)
5:56.85 (52nd)
2:19.75 (23rd)
32195
KÖHLER, Paul
les deux boches

GER
1:22:02.64+13:42.408:20.53 (37th)
4:44.66 (59th)
9:19.78 (48th)
12:07.45 (52nd)
6:14.34 (40th)
4:11.91 (54th)
13:20.17 (61st)
8:47.92 (36th)
6:49.80 (30th)
5:41.17 (34th)
2:24.88 (51st)
33225
WECKBACH, Matze
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
1:22:05.56+13:45.319:31.55 (80th)
4:38.42 (37th)
8:56.21 (12th)
11:52.80 (41st)
5:58.82 (24th)
4:22.62 (81st)
12:57.04 (32nd)
8:39.96 (32nd)
6:49.91 (32nd)
5:52.78 (49th)
2:25.39 (55th)
34107
SAUVAGET, Arnaud
Catch me if u can

FRA
1:22:10.34+13:50.098:18.22 (34th)
4:53.15 (87th)
9:01.26 (18th)
11:55.57 (43rd)
6:20.57 (48th)
4:46.93 (116th)
13:21.36 (63rd)
8:12.74 (11th)
6:57.52 (44th)
6:01.57 (57th)
2:21.41 (31st)
35225
HASTERT, Daniel
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
1:22:17.41+13:57.169:28.65 (75th)
4:40.82 (44th)
8:57.77 (14th)
11:49.04 (36th)
6:03.84 (33rd)
4:21.18 (78th)
13:02.06 (39th)
8:41.42 (33rd)
6:49.21 (28th)
5:51.03 (44th)
2:32.36 (97th)
36108
JACKSON, Nick
It'll be reet

GBR
1:22:18.11+13:57.868:26.12 (42nd)
4:43.28 (52nd)
9:20.81 (51st)
11:46.88 (34th)
6:45.83 (85th)
4:01.57 (31st)
13:08.56 (43rd)
9:05.21 (55th)
6:48.84 (27th)
5:50.09 (42nd)
2:20.89 (29th)
37113
KÜNZLI, Beat
Bikeride.ch

SUI
1:22:21.28+14:01.038:09.25 (26th)
4:39.24 (39th)
9:23.50 (56th)
11:38.57 (30th)
6:27.27 (56th)
4:08.70 (38th)
13:19.10 (59th)
9:24.26 (80th)
7:00.97 (50th)
5:42.14 (35th)
2:28.23 (71st)
38125
PANTLING, Tobias
Mojo Suspension

GBR
1:22:28.00+14:07.759:51.40 (92nd)
4:18.15 (9th)
9:03.51 (22nd)
12:41.33 (69th)
5:57.71 (22nd)
4:16.03 (64th)
12:31.58 (22nd)
9:25.53 (84th)
6:38.76 (20th)
5:26.83 (14th)
2:17.12 (16th)
39108
STEPHENSON, Scott
It'll be reet

GBR
1:22:40.84+14:20.598:25.67 (41st)
4:43.58 (53rd)
9:34.58 (72nd)
11:47.63 (35th)
6:45.83 (85th)
4:02.92 (32nd)
13:08.50 (42nd)
9:07.90 (60th)
6:51.60 (34th)
5:51.28 (45th)
2:21.29 (30th)
40109
COTTON, Nicholas
100% Cotton

GBR
1:22:47.60+14:27.368:02.94 (20th)
4:42.37 (48th)
9:31.84 (68th)
11:55.39 (42nd)
6:29.22 (59th)
3:58.68 (23rd)
13:26.32 (65th)
9:04.72 (52nd)
7:03.40 (54th)
6:00.84 (56th)
2:31.85 (93rd)
41136
SCHNEIDER, Andrew
High Rockies

USA
1:22:52.53+14:32.288:38.29 (44th)
4:52.76 (84th)
9:16.64 (41st)
12:10.82 (53rd)
6:14.61 (41st)
4:12.64 (55th)
13:04.07 (41st)
8:59.13 (46th)
7:05.93 (59th)
5:51.80 (46th)
2:25.79 (58th)
42122
AUGUSTIN, Falk
Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing
 1:22:56.14+14:35.908:54.90 (48th)
4:47.18 (65th)
9:11.60 (33rd)
11:49.57 (38th)
6:17.78 (42nd)
4:13.57 (56th)
13:10.17 (46th)
8:21.59 (15th)
7:33.63 (100th)
6:08.38 (76th)
2:27.73 (65th)
43165
VAN OOST, Pavel
BBC 1
 1:23:21.14+15:00.899:20.60 (71st)
4:42.16 (46th)
9:19.85 (49th)
12:34.86 (64th)
6:02.52 (30th)
4:19.54 (75th)
12:39.68 (26th)
9:06.64 (58th)
6:41.57 (23rd)
6:08.79 (78th)
2:24.88 (51st)
44206
ALBIN, Donat
Broduro

SUI
1:23:34.89+15:14.649:19.20 (69th)
4:35.60 (31st)
8:46.30 (10th)
11:10.48 (19th)
5:35.89 (13rd)
4:14.46 (57th)
12:12.76 (11th)
13:01.57 (216th)
6:50.67 (33rd)
5:28.25 (15th)
2:19.65 (22nd)
45119
JONES, David
Team Panaché

GBR
1:23:51.74+15:31.499:20.97 (72nd)
4:57.08 (99th)
9:20.68 (50th)
11:57.21 (44th)
6:27.61 (57th)
4:24.00 (82nd)
13:00.30 (36th)
8:36.85 (31st)
7:05.82 (58th)
6:18.41 (101st)
2:22.77 (37th)
46110
KLIEBENSCHÄDEL, Stefan
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
1:24:04.74+15:44.497:52.81 (14th)
4:37.82 (35th)
9:03.56 (23rd)
17:22.30 (201st)
5:51.19 (20th)
3:58.62 (22nd)
12:39.53 (25th)
8:03.22 (5th)
6:44.75 (24th)
5:32.42 (19th)
2:18.47 (20th)
47110
WEBER, Simon
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
1:24:09.10+15:48.857:57.02 (18th)
4:37.23 (34th)
8:58.11 (15th)
17:25.52 (204th)
5:48.53 (18th)
3:59.32 (24th)
12:40.13 (28th)
8:09.43 (9th)
6:44.79 (25th)
5:30.71 (18th)
2:18.26 (19th)
48127
CERNILOGAR, Nejc
Epic Outdoor Crew 2
 1:24:31.19+16:10.948:38.91 (45th)
4:44.63 (58th)
9:15.42 (39th)
13:17.37 (96th)
6:38.10 (70th)
4:09.89 (42nd)
13:21.86 (64th)
8:24.21 (19th)
7:13.37 (66th)
6:22.67 (108th)
2:24.72 (50th)
49109
COTTON, Sebastian
100% Cotton

GBR
1:24:34.09+16:13.848:00.09 (19th)
4:42.92 (51st)
9:29.74 (66th)
11:52.07 (40th)
6:20.51 (47th)
3:57.22 (18th)
15:29.03 (166th)
9:03.97 (51st)
7:04.01 (55th)
6:01.68 (58th)
2:32.80 (101st)
50122
SCHINDLER, Jörg
Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing
 1:24:36.94+16:16.698:54.25 (47th)
4:49.18 (67th)
9:49.61 (95th)
11:45.86 (33rd)
6:24.35 (53rd)
4:25.28 (84th)
13:11.32 (48th)
8:55.83 (41st)
7:48.11 (125th)
6:03.78 (63rd)
2:29.32 (81st)
51212
SCHENK, Stefan
Stokechasers

SUI
1:24:47.66+16:27.418:55.68 (49th)
4:53.66 (89th)
9:18.94 (46th)
12:34.42 (63rd)
6:47.21 (89th)
4:17.39 (68th)
13:17.93 (56th)
9:29.83 (91st)
6:57.25 (42nd)
5:50.87 (43rd)
2:24.43 (44th)
52212
NAEF, Thomas
Stokechasers

SUI
1:24:50.79+16:30.558:53.92 (46th)
4:53.11 (86th)
9:17.28 (43rd)
12:31.77 (62nd)
6:45.11 (83rd)
4:20.69 (77th)
13:18.03 (57th)
9:27.22 (86th)
6:59.46 (48th)
5:56.93 (53rd)
2:27.23 (63rd)
53119
GREGORY, Jonathan
Team Panaché

GBR
1:24:55.70+16:35.469:20.07 (70th)
4:54.02 (93rd)
9:23.64 (57th)
12:04.97 (50th)
6:46.15 (87th)
4:59.60 (142nd)
13:00.35 (37th)
8:43.50 (34th)
7:06.07 (60th)
6:17.46 (99th)
2:19.84 (25th)
54236
SPICHTIG, Jann
YoungRiderTeam 2.0

SUI
1:25:01.03+16:40.789:49.41 (89th)
4:39.80 (40th)
9:07.28 (28th)
12:37.73 (66th)
6:38.66 (71st)
4:11.10 (46th)
13:20.17 (61st)
9:09.65 (63rd)
6:57.75 (45th)
6:05.68 (66th)
2:23.75 (42nd)
55236
KÄPPELI, Nando
YoungRiderTeam 2.0

SUI
1:25:08.78+16:48.539:50.21 (91st)
4:40.65 (42nd)
9:11.44 (32nd)
12:38.03 (67th)
6:42.66 (78th)
4:15.01 (59th)
13:19.83 (60th)
9:16.71 (74th)
6:57.19 (41st)
5:55.46 (51st)
2:21.53 (33rd)
56184
KLEMEN, Markus
Epic Outdor Crew 1
 1:25:10.61+16:50.3610:13.79 (113rd)
4:54.28 (97th)
9:00.72 (17th)
13:15.71 (94th)
6:17.96 (43rd)
4:29.21 (88th)
13:00.29 (35th)
8:22.72 (18th)
7:01.95 (52nd)
6:12.38 (88th)
2:21.55 (34th)
57240
MASSON, Roger
Velobude Racing
 1:25:20.40+17:00.159:29.96 (79th)
4:51.37 (77th)
9:18.83 (45th)
12:04.81 (49th)
6:23.39 (50th)
4:36.50 (100th)
13:45.41 (84th)
8:51.40 (39th)
7:20.14 (85th)
6:12.93 (89th)
2:25.62 (57th)
58242
COMMIN, Paul
Trev

GBR
1:25:26.04+17:05.809:29.82 (78th)
4:41.78 (45th)
9:27.26 (62nd)
12:55.40 (78th)
6:19.30 (45th)
4:16.12 (65th)
13:17.68 (54th)
9:14.89 (73rd)
7:16.93 (74th)
6:02.34 (59th)
2:24.47 (45th)
59242
HENDERSON, Ian
Trev

GBR
1:25:27.82+17:07.589:29.42 (76th)
4:42.19 (47th)
9:27.36 (63rd)
12:50.95 (76th)
6:18.30 (44th)
4:18.13 (71st)
13:17.89 (55th)
9:14.29 (72nd)
7:18.13 (76th)
6:02.85 (60th)
2:28.28 (72nd)
60181
TANNER, Markus
Tanner Twins Racing Team
 1:25:35.82+17:15.5810:06.36 (102nd)
4:44.93 (61st)
9:32.21 (69th)
12:27.85 (56th)
6:22.75 (49th)
4:19.25 (73rd)
13:32.11 (70th)
8:46.93 (35th)
6:51.67 (35th)
6:12.21 (87th)
2:39.50 (136th)
61127
FERK, Gregor
Epic Outdoor Crew 2
 1:25:36.67+17:16.439:01.14 (53rd)
4:43.83 (54th)
9:15.78 (40th)
14:17.14 (145th)
6:36.39 (67th)
4:09.74 (41st)
13:15.35 (50th)
8:21.01 (14th)
7:13.17 (64th)
6:18.51 (102nd)
2:24.57 (46th)
62181
TANNER, Jürg
Tanner Twins Racing Team
 1:25:38.93+17:18.6810:07.31 (103rd)
4:46.78 (63rd)
9:29.66 (65th)
12:28.79 (59th)
6:23.45 (51st)
4:19.90 (76th)
13:32.16 (71st)
8:48.83 (38th)
6:53.18 (36th)
6:09.67 (81st)
2:39.15 (134th)
63198
GIANOLA, Luca
360ValtellinaBike

ITA
1:26:01.32+17:41.079:02.24 (55th)
4:50.64 (71st)
9:46.72 (92nd)
12:28.66 (58th)
6:32.26 (61st)
4:22.35 (80th)
13:39.54 (74th)
9:29.13 (89th)
7:15.91 (72nd)
6:08.32 (74th)
2:25.51 (56th)
64198
FISTOLERA, Nicola
360ValtellinaBike

ITA
1:26:03.06+17:42.829:02.09 (54th)
4:51.09 (75th)
9:46.53 (91st)
12:28.86 (60th)
6:32.30 (62nd)
4:22.15 (79th)
13:39.14 (73rd)
9:29.03 (88th)
7:15.46 (70th)
6:10.17 (83rd)
2:26.21 (60th)
65104
WEBER, Thomas
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE

SUI
1:26:22.34+18:02.098:13.11 (29th)
4:35.52 (30th)
10:21.72 (146th)
12:28.54 (57th)
7:42.68 (161st)
3:59.81 (26th)
13:45.18 (81st)
9:43.21 (109th)
7:01.68 (51st)
6:06.14 (70th)
2:24.70 (49th)
66126
GHEZZI, Alberto
Laghee

ITA
1:26:23.19+18:02.949:14.12 (63rd)
4:51.05 (74th)
9:49.57 (94th)
12:03.48 (47th)
6:42.74 (79th)
4:10.47 (45th)
13:40.13 (76th)
9:25.28 (83rd)
7:34.88 (101st)
6:23.28 (110th)
2:28.14 (69th)
67104
WEBER, Balz
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE

SUI
1:26:34.03+18:13.788:12.62 (27th)
4:38.43 (38th)
10:22.88 (150th)
12:29.90 (61st)
7:44.24 (163rd)
4:01.36 (30th)
13:47.39 (86th)
9:43.86 (113rd)
7:02.08 (53rd)
6:06.08 (68th)
2:25.14 (53rd)
68126
TARABINI, Emanuele
Laghee

ITA
1:26:35.83+18:15.589:14.12 (63rd)
4:51.81 (79th)
9:50.17 (96th)
12:03.78 (48th)
6:43.09 (80th)
4:11.83 (53rd)
13:40.64 (78th)
9:31.13 (93rd)
7:35.18 (102nd)
6:25.99 (112th)
2:28.04 (68th)
69241
THALLER, Lukas
Die FreiburgGiants

GER
1:26:42.62+18:22.378:59.90 (50th)
4:40.72 (43rd)
9:34.39 (71st)
13:03.19 (83rd)
7:07.26 (112th)
4:17.51 (70th)
13:30.83 (69th)
9:34.75 (95th)
7:24.16 (93rd)
5:52.14 (47th)
2:37.72 (125th)
70131
SHUFFLEBOTHAM, Adam
Black country Duo

GBR
1:27:12.58+18:52.339:55.82 (97th)
4:50.68 (72nd)
9:54.33 (101st)
12:47.51 (73rd)
6:44.59 (82nd)
4:11.36 (50th)
13:15.50 (51st)
9:37.02 (98th)
7:14.22 (67th)
6:07.61 (71st)
2:33.89 (102nd)
71175
JONES, James
TRACE DEFREIN

GBR
1:27:35.89+19:15.649:15.00 (66th)
4:44.35 (56th)
10:17.15 (136th)
12:43.71 (70th)
7:10.00 (113rd)
4:11.11 (47th)
13:52.77 (92nd)
9:44.42 (114th)
6:57.17 (40th)
6:04.17 (64th)
2:36.01 (121st)
72240
EBNETER, Fabian
Velobude Racing
 1:28:08.30+19:48.059:56.75 (99th)
4:51.46 (78th)
9:22.84 (55th)
13:07.34 (87th)
6:48.22 (90th)
4:35.32 (99th)
13:47.21 (85th)
9:39.21 (102nd)
7:19.64 (81st)
6:10.53 (85th)
2:29.73 (83rd)
73121
BRACK, Angelo
Abetätsche

SUI
1:28:14.15+19:53.909:02.71 (56th)
4:42.48 (49th)
9:06.39 (27th)
11:59.39 (46th)
5:39.08 (15th)
4:08.66 (37th)
16:08.01 (184th)
11:52.41 (201st)
7:22.98 (91st)
5:46.79 (37th)
2:25.21 (54th)
74196
BROAD, Tim
Mid life crisis

GBR
1:28:18.33+19:58.099:25.36 (74th)
4:44.36 (57th)
9:42.69 (84th)
12:49.68 (75th)
7:17.57 (125th)
4:29.81 (90th)
13:52.78 (94th)
9:28.39 (87th)
7:51.19 (129th)
6:08.28 (73rd)
2:28.18 (70th)
75131
WALDEN, John
Black country Duo

GBR
1:28:21.28+20:01.049:56.32 (98th)
4:51.32 (76th)
9:58.03 (108th)
12:51.77 (77th)
6:35.33 (65th)
4:25.63 (85th)
13:16.50 (53rd)
9:36.61 (97th)
7:14.98 (69th)
6:09.26 (79th)
3:25.47 (220th)
76175
MARTIN, James
TRACE DEFREIN

GBR
1:28:22.99+20:02.749:12.14 (60th)
4:45.10 (62nd)
10:17.50 (137th)
13:04.91 (86th)
7:10.35 (114th)
4:11.57 (52nd)
13:58.53 (98th)
9:45.87 (117th)
7:20.36 (86th)
6:08.22 (72nd)
2:28.39 (74th)
77221
REICHHART, Jakub
BingoBongo meets Antidote

GER
1:28:28.80+20:08.559:40.25 (85th)
4:53.68 (90th)
9:34.80 (73rd)
13:37.46 (120th)
6:59.60 (101st)
4:15.18 (60th)
13:49.49 (87th)
9:24.32 (81st)
7:22.68 (90th)
6:20.22 (103rd)
2:31.08 (90th)
78165
KETELS, Guy
BBC 1
 1:28:37.60+20:17.359:21.25 (73rd)
4:52.49 (83rd)
10:19.59 (143rd)
13:14.89 (91st)
7:06.72 (111th)
4:18.19 (72nd)
14:01.83 (100th)
9:17.46 (75th)
7:14.78 (68th)
6:10.30 (84th)
2:40.05 (138th)
79162
SHEPPARD, Gareth
FOD

GBR
1:28:37.62+20:17.379:53.71 (94th)
5:03.75 (112th)
9:41.50 (79th)
13:12.00 (88th)
6:50.12 (92nd)
4:15.28 (62nd)
13:40.68 (79th)
9:03.81 (50th)
7:47.93 (124th)
6:33.69 (130th)
2:35.11 (114th)
80162
EGGBEER, Dominic
FOD

GBR
1:28:54.32+20:34.089:53.76 (95th)
5:03.54 (111th)
9:36.64 (74th)
13:12.10 (89th)
6:40.40 (73rd)
4:48.27 (122nd)
13:40.03 (75th)
8:59.45 (47th)
7:47.58 (122nd)
6:37.35 (138th)
2:35.16 (115th)
81196
CORKILL, Mike
Mid life crisis

GBR
1:29:00.52+20:40.279:29.61 (77th)
4:54.28 (96th)
10:05.37 (115th)
12:47.16 (72nd)
7:16.48 (123rd)
4:29.36 (89th)
13:52.78 (94th)
9:38.14 (101st)
7:50.28 (127th)
6:06.13 (69th)
2:30.88 (89th)
82221
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongo meets Antidote

GER
1:29:12.72+20:52.479:40.50 (86th)
4:53.53 (88th)
10:04.90 (114th)
13:37.51 (121st)
6:58.44 (97th)
4:15.68 (63rd)
13:49.49 (88th)
9:24.57 (82nd)
7:23.44 (92nd)
6:32.69 (129th)
2:31.93 (94th)
83121
DÖRIG, Flurin
Abetätsche

SUI
1:29:13.04+20:52.809:03.61 (59th)
4:49.60 (68th)
9:28.27 (64th)
12:05.56 (51st)
5:52.91 (21st)
4:11.31 (49th)
16:05.20 (183rd)
11:58.77 (202nd)
7:19.97 (83rd)
5:49.25 (41st)
2:28.57 (76th)
84241
SCHLAGETER, Falk
Die FreiburgGiants

GER
1:29:14.56+20:54.319:18.67 (68th)
5:18.31 (150th)
9:44.51 (87th)
13:24.74 (105th)
7:05.15 (110th)
4:38.74 (103rd)
14:03.32 (101st)
9:37.60 (100th)
7:26.32 (94th)
6:03.20 (61st)
2:33.96 (103rd)
85133
TENCONI, Alain
Tecno&Bordo
 1:29:18.94+20:58.6910:31.96 (126th)
4:48.07 (66th)
10:05.63 (116th)
13:16.03 (95th)
7:11.48 (116th)
4:08.79 (39th)
13:41.53 (80th)
9:44.85 (115th)
7:19.89 (82nd)
6:00.50 (55th)
2:30.18 (86th)
86244
PFISTER, Andreas
Höllrider
 1:29:19.44+20:59.1910:43.03 (144th)
4:44.84 (60th)
9:27.22 (61st)
13:03.27 (84th)
6:41.00 (77th)
4:43.31 (109th)
13:49.96 (89th)
9:12.50 (65th)
8:00.07 (145th)
6:28.00 (115th)
2:26.18 (59th)
87133
BORDOLI, Gabriele
Tecno&Bordo
 1:29:22.50+21:02.2510:32.15 (127th)
4:52.42 (82nd)
10:05.89 (117th)
13:14.53 (90th)
7:11.88 (117th)
4:08.79 (39th)
13:40.53 (77th)
9:48.71 (118th)
7:19.19 (78th)
5:58.84 (54th)
2:29.52 (82nd)
88184
ROK, Markus
Epic Outdor Crew 1
 1:29:26.57+21:06.3210:10.89 (107th)
5:32.52 (183rd)
9:21.76 (52nd)
13:26.17 (106th)
6:40.64 (76th)
4:46.59 (113rd)
14:11.84 (103rd)
8:34.18 (29th)
7:33.21 (99th)
6:39.71 (141st)
2:29.01 (79th)
89105
NEGRO, Claudio
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team

SUI
1:29:31.82+21:11.5812:57.99 (209th)
4:21.00 (13rd)
9:26.27 (60th)
16:07.20 (183rd)
6:01.60 (27th)
4:46.64 (114th)
12:29.13 (20th)
9:08.98 (61st)
6:31.60 (14th)
5:17.28 (8th)
2:24.10 (43rd)
90158
WICTOR, Eric
Velozine - iCycle
 1:29:36.11+21:15.8610:15.00 (114th)
5:07.37 (120th)
9:09.30 (29th)
12:59.72 (82nd)
6:35.06 (64th)
5:11.28 (155th)
13:52.31 (91st)
8:52.22 (40th)
8:10.37 (159th)
6:47.74 (147th)
2:35.70 (119th)
91203
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
1:29:39.59+21:19.3410:09.95 (104th)
5:11.09 (128th)
9:38.99 (76th)
13:18.01 (98th)
6:36.72 (68th)
4:37.98 (102nd)
14:26.38 (115th)
9:05.66 (57th)
7:40.29 (111th)
6:20.50 (104th)
2:33.97 (104th)
92158
BLOEMING, Bas
Velozine - iCycle
 1:29:53.39+21:33.1410:15.70 (115th)
5:08.97 (124th)
9:21.82 (53rd)
12:57.82 (81st)
6:32.45 (63rd)
5:14.04 (157th)
13:57.41 (97th)
8:48.36 (37th)
8:09.32 (158th)
6:49.78 (151st)
2:37.66 (124th)
93115
STILLHART, Simon
RockRocksen
 1:30:00.04+21:39.7911:15.53 (165th)
4:43.85 (55th)
9:58.75 (109th)
13:26.52 (108th)
6:51.82 (93rd)
4:41.56 (108th)
13:45.33 (82nd)
9:30.09 (92nd)
7:19.27 (79th)
6:05.71 (67th)
2:21.56 (35th)
94249
FEHRLE, Jonas
Black Forest

GER
1:30:00.69+21:40.449:14.71 (65th)
5:06.46 (117th)
9:45.96 (90th)
12:46.01 (71st)
6:36.92 (69th)
6:47.15 (227th)
13:28.21 (66th)
9:09.87 (64th)
8:11.34 (162nd)
6:30.91 (124th)
2:23.10 (40th)
95141
SPRECHER, Benno
Team Brino

SUI
1:30:09.99+21:49.749:37.52 (83rd)
4:57.71 (100th)
10:14.11 (130th)
13:15.52 (93rd)
6:58.96 (99th)
4:24.50 (83rd)
13:52.78 (93rd)
9:58.64 (127th)
7:52.71 (135th)
6:16.75 (96th)
2:40.75 (144th)
96203
LODERER, Pietro
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
1:30:11.87+21:51.6210:10.55 (106th)
5:11.98 (132nd)
9:38.93 (75th)
13:17.86 (97th)
6:46.39 (88th)
4:41.43 (107th)
14:37.04 (133rd)
9:02.00 (48th)
7:42.34 (118th)
6:29.17 (119th)
2:34.12 (106th)
97239
MEILI, Marek
Stützrädli Racing Team

SUI
1:31:19.87+22:59.6210:36.57 (134th)
4:51.97 (81st)
9:51.75 (98th)
13:52.64 (130th)
6:54.93 (95th)
4:47.29 (119th)
13:51.89 (90th)
10:20.78 (155th)
7:32.89 (97th)
6:10.61 (86th)
2:28.48 (75th)
98239
MEILI, Kili
Stützrädli Racing Team

SUI
1:31:23.92+23:03.6710:38.16 (137th)
4:57.89 (102nd)
9:56.76 (106th)
13:53.64 (131st)
6:59.69 (102nd)
4:48.45 (123rd)
13:54.14 (96th)
9:53.94 (124th)
7:36.30 (103rd)
6:15.02 (94th)
2:29.88 (84th)
99207
FLURI, Roman
Trailsüchtige

SUI
1:31:30.99+23:10.7410:13.66 (112th)
5:15.36 (141st)
9:42.88 (85th)
13:21.51 (103rd)
6:58.53 (98th)
4:56.80 (135th)
14:21.14 (109th)
9:09.54 (62nd)
8:29.86 (189th)
6:22.21 (106th)
2:39.46 (135th)
100116
WILKINW, Nicholas
Thirsk massive

GBR
1:31:32.78+23:12.5310:54.54 (153rd)
5:15.01 (139th)
9:51.39 (97th)
14:00.52 (133rd)
7:00.89 (103rd)
5:20.88 (166th)
13:15.54 (52nd)
9:22.79 (78th)
7:08.13 (61st)
6:52.68 (157th)
2:30.38 (87th)
101125
PUGH, Mattie
Mojo Suspension

GBR
1:31:34.04+23:13.799:53.50 (93rd)
4:46.92 (64th)
10:20.28 (144th)
12:57.82 (80th)
7:02.11 (105th)
4:25.70 (86th)
16:16.37 (185th)
9:32.74 (94th)
7:37.07 (104th)
6:10.14 (82nd)
2:31.35 (92nd)
102237
ROTHLIN, Markus
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF

SUI
1:31:39.96+23:19.7110:23.78 (121st)
5:11.77 (130th)
9:41.70 (81st)
13:34.68 (117th)
6:54.42 (94th)
5:04.30 (148th)
14:35.70 (130th)
9:03.38 (49th)
8:00.46 (146th)
6:31.49 (126th)
2:38.22 (127th)
103118
SCAMMELS, Ben
Radman

GBR
1:31:45.46+23:25.229:54.33 (96th)
5:06.03 (116th)
10:21.74 (147th)
13:38.98 (124th)
7:10.69 (115th)
4:32.21 (92nd)
14:40.23 (136th)
10:11.46 (141st)
7:18.85 (77th)
6:22.56 (107th)
2:28.33 (73rd)
104101
KUMMROW, Sam
Fusion-world.ch 1

AUS
1:31:49.75+23:29.508:18.51 (35th)
5:03.37 (110th)
9:16.97 (42nd)
11:04.28 (13rd)
6:03.08 (31st)
14:46.36 (250th)
13:12.98 (49th)
8:12.90 (12th)
7:22.68 (89th)
5:54.47 (50th)
2:34.10 (105th)
105207
WILDHABER, Ralf
Trailsüchtige

SUI
1:31:52.92+23:32.6710:05.10 (101st)
5:16.71 (143rd)
9:48.03 (93rd)
13:18.40 (99th)
6:59.18 (100th)
5:01.06 (144th)
14:32.10 (123rd)
9:14.14 (70th)
8:29.41 (188th)
6:28.03 (116th)
2:40.71 (141st)
106247
POLLEY, Oliver
Bikecology

GER
1:31:53.68+23:33.4310:32.87 (129th)
5:20.35 (160th)
9:56.86 (107th)
13:26.60 (109th)
7:31.35 (144th)
4:54.68 (131st)
14:22.57 (110th)
9:43.24 (110th)
7:16.76 (73rd)
6:13.71 (91st)
2:34.65 (111th)
107247
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny
Bikecology

GER
1:31:54.21+23:33.9610:32.87 (129th)
5:20.65 (164th)
9:56.32 (105th)
13:26.44 (107th)
7:33.85 (146th)
4:54.82 (133rd)
14:22.82 (111th)
9:43.03 (108th)
7:15.46 (70th)
6:13.56 (90th)
2:34.35 (108th)
108237
BÜRGI, Simon
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF

SUI
1:31:55.21+23:34.9610:25.94 (123rd)
5:13.93 (135th)
9:41.45 (78th)
13:35.03 (118th)
7:03.53 (107th)
5:04.39 (149th)
14:35.84 (131st)
9:04.98 (54th)
7:59.46 (143rd)
6:32.28 (128th)
2:38.33 (128th)
109101
MAYR, Anthony
Fusion-world.ch 1

AUS
1:31:59.07+23:38.828:18.96 (36th)
5:02.18 (106th)
9:23.74 (58th)
11:06.53 (16th)
6:08.74 (39th)
14:48.61 (251st)
13:09.08 (44th)
8:12.44 (10th)
7:21.72 (87th)
5:52.47 (48th)
2:34.55 (110th)
110140
STROM, Petter Andeas
Fette najs

NOR
1:32:03.88+23:43.638:59.96 (51st)
5:07.81 (123rd)
10:25.64 (157th)
13:36.47 (119th)
7:41.20 (156th)
4:17.29 (67th)
14:24.25 (113rd)
11:25.52 (191st)
7:20.03 (84th)
6:14.85 (92nd)
2:30.81 (88th)
111140
STUBSTAD HENRIKSEN, Bendik
Fette najs

NOR
1:32:05.01+23:44.769:00.21 (52nd)
5:02.95 (108th)
10:26.99 (158th)
13:39.03 (125th)
7:38.05 (148th)
4:17.39 (69th)
14:24.55 (114th)
11:30.22 (195th)
7:19.43 (80th)
6:14.99 (93rd)
2:31.16 (91st)
112249
FESER, Paul
Black Forest

GER
1:32:07.76+23:47.519:33.24 (81st)
5:11.93 (131st)
10:28.43 (163rd)
13:28.50 (110th)
7:16.32 (122nd)
4:39.88 (104th)
14:27.79 (116th)
9:39.56 (104th)
8:11.34 (163rd)
6:29.40 (120th)
2:41.32 (145th)
113211
BONETTI, Simone
BPS

ITA
1:32:08.98+23:48.7310:16.07 (116th)
5:20.60 (163rd)
9:51.88 (100th)
13:23.96 (104th)
6:43.12 (81st)
5:17.43 (165th)
14:23.96 (112th)
9:29.19 (90th)
7:51.29 (131st)
6:55.11 (160th)
2:36.33 (122nd)
114130
BENZ, Marco
InTeam

SUI
1:32:15.88+23:55.639:13.28 (62nd)
4:53.72 (91st)
9:55.57 (103rd)
12:14.62 (55th)
6:58.00 (96th)
4:53.04 (128th)
17:37.09 (209th)
10:04.19 (135th)
7:33.03 (98th)
6:21.11 (105th)
2:32.18 (96th)
115213
KISTLER, Stephane
pedal dudes

SUI
1:32:33.62+24:13.3710:42.96 (143rd)
5:10.15 (125th)
9:43.97 (86th)
14:12.89 (139th)
6:36.22 (66th)
4:51.32 (125th)
14:47.82 (142nd)
9:43.82 (112th)
7:42.59 (119th)
6:35.29 (135th)
2:26.54 (61st)
116246
RIBOLDI, Paolo
THE HAWAIAN BOYS

ITA
1:32:34.67+24:14.4210:35.69 (133rd)
5:03.77 (113rd)
10:23.48 (153rd)
13:38.75 (122nd)
7:03.91 (108th)
4:34.62 (97th)
14:31.46 (120th)
10:07.68 (138th)
7:38.26 (109th)
6:16.78 (97th)
2:40.23 (139th)
117142
DESMOND, Alex
Fly like a brick

GBR
1:32:40.59+24:20.3410:10.20 (105th)
5:12.91 (133rd)
10:18.78 (141st)
13:33.54 (116th)
7:12.53 (118th)
4:40.10 (106th)
14:17.55 (107th)
10:11.34 (140th)
7:54.24 (136th)
6:30.53 (123rd)
2:38.84 (132nd)
118213
KISTLER, Mike
pedal dudes

SUI
1:32:48.98+24:28.7310:46.36 (150th)
5:13.86 (134th)
9:45.67 (89th)
14:13.44 (140th)
6:40.57 (74th)
4:51.97 (126th)
14:46.46 (141st)
9:50.08 (119th)
7:41.93 (117th)
6:31.14 (125th)
2:27.44 (64th)
119246
RUFFONI, Fabio
THE HAWAIAN BOYS

ITA
1:32:53.40+24:33.1510:39.79 (142nd)
5:03.28 (109th)
10:22.83 (149th)
13:31.43 (114th)
7:15.62 (121st)
4:31.42 (91st)
14:31.61 (121st)
10:21.96 (156th)
7:37.91 (107th)
6:09.47 (80th)
2:48.03 (173rd)
120182
BARRETT, Kai
Sketchy Syndicate 2

GBR
1:33:24.87+25:04.6211:09.54 (161st)
5:19.29 (156th)
10:21.07 (145th)
13:29.78 (111th)
7:53.19 (171st)
4:46.78 (115th)
14:15.39 (104th)
9:24.03 (79th)
7:44.83 (121st)
6:17.70 (100th)
2:43.21 (153rd)
121128
CAPAUL, Michael
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
1:33:27.53+25:07.289:03.57 (58th)
4:54.07 (94th)
9:42.32 (83rd)
12:36.43 (65th)
6:23.67 (52nd)
4:17.17 (66th)
13:28.47 (67th)
17:31.42 (243rd)
7:04.40 (56th)
6:03.34 (62nd)
2:22.64 (36th)
122171
BROWN, MIchael
Rochester

GBR
1:33:31.59+25:11.3410:17.90 (117th)
5:31.35 (181st)
10:14.83 (131st)
14:05.96 (134th)
7:01.53 (104th)
5:16.60 (163rd)
14:48.82 (144th)
9:06.95 (59th)
7:40.70 (113rd)
6:42.64 (145th)
2:44.27 (156th)
123171
THOMAS, Henry
Rochester

GBR
1:33:31.78+25:11.5410:21.91 (120th)
5:30.50 (180th)
10:12.57 (127th)
14:09.02 (137th)
7:04.23 (109th)
5:11.19 (154th)
14:48.17 (143rd)
9:18.56 (76th)
7:40.60 (112th)
6:39.99 (142nd)
2:35.00 (113rd)
124244
PFISTER, Michael
Höllrider
 1:33:37.70+25:17.4510:43.44 (145th)
5:01.48 (104th)
9:54.76 (102nd)
13:20.61 (102nd)
7:16.56 (124th)
5:15.56 (162nd)
14:41.52 (138th)
9:53.46 (123rd)
8:10.95 (161st)
6:45.13 (146th)
2:34.20 (107th)
125128
BEBI, Yann
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
1:33:44.45+25:24.209:02.86 (57th)
4:54.21 (95th)
9:42.21 (82nd)
12:39.98 (68th)
6:25.71 (54th)
4:19.37 (74th)
13:30.17 (68th)
17:30.52 (242nd)
7:05.50 (57th)
6:05.04 (65th)
2:28.81 (78th)
126243
GISLER, Martin
team Tschambo
 1:33:48.04+25:27.7911:09.05 (160th)
5:06.94 (119th)
10:16.07 (132nd)
13:18.43 (100th)
7:31.22 (143rd)
4:58.73 (140th)
14:18.87 (108th)
9:41.96 (107th)
8:04.97 (150th)
6:33.78 (131st)
2:47.96 (172nd)
127183
POLICK, Dave
Beer me Bro`s
 1:34:11.22+25:50.979:40.97 (88th)
5:17.07 (144th)
10:10.07 (121st)
12:56.61 (79th)
7:20.76 (129th)
4:35.29 (98th)
15:51.73 (180th)
10:14.57 (145th)
8:05.04 (151st)
7:12.66 (187th)
2:46.41 (167th)
128243
PUSCHNIG, Marcel
team Tschambo
 1:34:14.75+25:54.5111:11.10 (163rd)
5:20.82 (165th)
10:16.08 (133rd)
13:19.58 (101st)
7:26.57 (137th)
4:59.13 (141st)
14:30.53 (119th)
9:41.71 (106th)
8:06.58 (155th)
6:34.68 (134th)
2:47.91 (171st)
129116
DOWSON, Mark
Thirsk massive

GBR
1:34:21.10+26:00.8510:56.89 (155th)
5:15.11 (140th)
9:55.84 (104th)
14:06.49 (135th)
7:02.34 (106th)
5:23.53 (172nd)
14:35.39 (129th)
9:26.85 (85th)
7:52.46 (132nd)
6:59.29 (170th)
2:46.86 (168th)
130115
FUCHS, Patrice
RockRocksen
 1:34:35.89+26:15.6511:37.32 (180th)
5:02.40 (107th)
10:00.11 (110th)
14:13.67 (141st)
7:13.20 (119th)
5:15.50 (161st)
14:28.69 (118th)
9:40.31 (105th)
7:41.70 (116th)
6:55.18 (161st)
2:27.78 (66th)
131223
WEIL, Marcel
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends

GER
1:34:38.72+26:18.479:40.72 (87th)
4:50.85 (73rd)
10:04.41 (113rd)
13:30.14 (112th)
8:33.25 (201st)
4:32.30 (93rd)
15:41.14 (175th)
10:48.42 (172nd)
7:32.89 (96th)
6:51.93 (155th)
2:32.61 (98th)
132218
BÖSCH, Marc
Bö & Jö

SUI
1:34:44.28+26:24.0310:11.46 (109th)
5:02.05 (105th)
10:12.33 (125th)
12:49.46 (74th)
7:20.53 (128th)
4:11.46 (51st)
13:45.36 (83rd)
14:47.05 (232nd)
7:37.13 (105th)
6:15.34 (95th)
2:32.05 (95th)
133182
CUSACK, Allan
Sketchy Syndicate 2

GBR
1:35:15.23+26:54.9810:25.48 (122nd)
5:19.29 (156th)
10:23.08 (152nd)
13:31.89 (115th)
8:36.21 (204th)
4:40.07 (105th)
14:28.36 (117th)
10:28.71 (165th)
7:41.58 (115th)
6:40.38 (143rd)
3:00.14 (198th)
134223
RITTER, Dirk
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends

GER
1:35:35.60+27:15.359:40.12 (84th)
4:50.35 (70th)
10:33.06 (169th)
13:30.30 (113rd)
8:35.00 (203rd)
4:33.71 (95th)
15:53.21 (181st)
10:50.61 (173rd)
7:41.04 (114th)
6:49.03 (150th)
2:39.12 (133rd)
135218
HÜCHELHEIM, Jo
Bö & Jö

SUI
1:35:39.57+27:19.3210:11.81 (110th)
5:06.81 (118th)
10:14.08 (129th)
13:04.29 (85th)
7:24.39 (130th)
4:15.27 (61st)
13:58.82 (99th)
14:53.41 (233rd)
7:37.93 (108th)
6:17.25 (98th)
2:35.46 (118th)
136211
BISCOTTI, Marco
BPS

ITA
1:35:41.07+27:20.8210:21.64 (118th)
5:21.75 (168th)
10:25.23 (155th)
13:38.80 (123rd)
8:03.84 (180th)
5:28.74 (180th)
15:04.32 (154th)
9:50.92 (120th)
7:52.64 (133rd)
6:54.52 (159th)
2:38.64 (130th)
137238
CARR, Jordan
Team Matea

USA
1:36:01.81+27:41.5612:29.37 (195th)
4:57.81 (101st)
9:13.28 (36th)
15:35.61 (173rd)
5:29.10 (7th)
3:59.55 (25th)
16:24.26 (188th)
10:19.82 (153rd)
8:21.80 (174th)
6:30.44 (122nd)
2:40.72 (142nd)
138142
LITTLEFAIR, Bryn
Fly like a brick

GBR
1:36:02.80+27:42.5510:13.00 (111th)
5:14.32 (136th)
10:55.34 (180th)
14:15.59 (142nd)
7:38.67 (150th)
4:43.66 (110th)
14:32.47 (127th)
10:33.52 (168th)
8:13.62 (166th)
6:50.25 (152nd)
2:52.32 (181st)
139231
BOVINELLI, Giovanni
TOX

ITA
1:36:27.28+28:07.0411:15.00 (164th)
5:00.60 (103rd)
10:03.26 (112th)
14:56.48 (163rd)
7:25.79 (133rd)
5:24.32 (173rd)
14:11.50 (102nd)
11:26.55 (192nd)
7:10.09 (62nd)
7:06.85 (178th)
2:26.81 (62nd)
140199
REICHENBACH, Sascha
ticinofreeride.ch

SUI
1:36:36.42+28:16.1711:27.07 (168th)
5:11.14 (129th)
9:51.86 (99th)
16:25.68 (187th)
7:25.05 (132nd)
4:58.50 (139th)
15:12.72 (157th)
10:09.57 (139th)
7:17.63 (75th)
6:08.36 (75th)
2:28.79 (77th)
141204
MCNAB, Christopher
Flat Out and Glitchy
 1:36:52.34+28:32.0911:00.64 (158th)
5:20.51 (161st)
10:47.62 (176th)
14:29.31 (148th)
7:48.93 (166th)
4:54.78 (132nd)
14:38.58 (134th)
10:01.34 (132nd)
8:28.85 (187th)
6:36.41 (137th)
2:45.32 (162nd)
142310
D'HOKER, Bruno
CAMELEONBIKE
 1:36:52.76+28:32.5112:03.46 (189th)
5:22.07 (169th)
10:12.46 (126th)
14:17.53 (146th)
7:26.37 (136th)
4:56.81 (136th)
14:17.11 (106th)
10:14.42 (144th)
8:05.40 (152nd)
7:17.17 (194th)
2:39.89 (137th)
143204
HIGHAM, Richard Greig
Flat Out and Glitchy
 1:37:04.75+28:44.5110:58.44 (156th)
5:20.57 (162nd)
11:16.41 (197th)
14:29.76 (151st)
7:49.07 (167th)
4:53.53 (129th)
14:38.67 (135th)
10:03.04 (133rd)
8:17.89 (168th)
6:34.11 (132nd)
2:43.22 (154th)
144210
FERRARI, Alan
Jimmy bro

SUI
1:37:05.24+28:44.9911:28.07 (170th)
5:18.77 (151st)
9:40.84 (77th)
14:58.68 (165th)
7:26.06 (135th)
4:47.04 (117th)
14:52.26 (146th)
10:14.68 (147th)
8:11.85 (164th)
7:15.90 (192nd)
2:51.04 (177th)
145215
MITCHELL, Dan
team Kevin

AUS
1:37:14.68+28:54.4410:34.50 (131st)
5:20.85 (166th)
10:27.30 (159th)
14:29.75 (150th)
7:31.69 (145th)
5:25.27 (177th)
15:41.32 (176th)
10:19.38 (152nd)
7:49.33 (126th)
7:05.27 (177th)
2:29.96 (85th)
146210
MARCHESI, Simone
Jimmy bro

SUI
1:37:21.21+29:00.9611:29.57 (171st)
5:19.28 (155th)
9:41.53 (80th)
15:03.39 (166th)
7:26.05 (134th)
4:47.79 (121st)
14:55.21 (149th)
10:14.88 (148th)
8:12.71 (165th)
7:19.51 (196th)
2:51.25 (178th)
147154
MCGRATH, Christian
Sketchy Syndicate 1

GBR
1:37:42.00+29:21.7511:05.87 (159th)
5:28.46 (177th)
10:25.24 (156th)
15:05.94 (167th)
7:53.39 (172nd)
5:23.07 (171st)
14:15.80 (105th)
10:19.91 (154th)
7:47.59 (123rd)
7:12.21 (184th)
2:44.46 (157th)
148199
KÄSLIN, Patric
ticinofreeride.ch

SUI
1:37:45.22+29:24.9711:27.18 (169th)
5:05.63 (115th)
10:06.64 (118th)
16:25.64 (186th)
7:39.77 (151st)
5:21.78 (169th)
15:13.78 (158th)
10:17.63 (151st)
7:22.64 (88th)
6:08.61 (77th)
2:35.89 (120th)
149155
JOLLEY, Paul
Frothing Forty

NZL
1:37:45.44+29:25.1910:11.30 (108th)
4:49.85 (69th)
11:15.57 (195th)
14:51.69 (160th)
8:20.03 (190th)
5:05.75 (150th)
14:42.93 (140th)
11:05.31 (184th)
8:05.49 (153rd)
6:28.43 (118th)
2:49.03 (174th)
150188
PROFER, Marcel
Trailsurfer

SUI
1:37:46.54+29:26.2912:31.57 (197th)
5:14.53 (138th)
10:27.89 (162nd)
14:25.58 (147th)
7:24.51 (131st)
5:15.06 (159th)
15:17.47 (160th)
9:51.39 (121st)
8:08.71 (156th)
6:31.83 (127th)
2:37.96 (126th)
151155
COWN, Duncan
Frothing Forty

NZL
1:37:47.44+29:27.1910:04.24 (100th)
5:04.28 (114th)
11:03.71 (187th)
14:49.03 (159th)
8:19.89 (188th)
5:01.04 (143rd)
14:54.85 (148th)
11:18.32 (187th)
7:57.48 (140th)
6:28.23 (117th)
2:46.33 (166th)
152215
MAYHEW, Thomas
team Kevin

AUS
1:37:47.58+29:27.3410:30.04 (125th)
5:22.51 (171st)
10:22.89 (151st)
13:56.03 (132nd)
7:52.97 (170th)
5:21.78 (168th)
15:40.43 (174th)
10:26.28 (161st)
8:08.72 (157th)
7:20.85 (197th)
2:45.03 (160th)
153188
FISCHER, Chris
Trailsurfer

SUI
1:37:50.94+29:30.6912:28.32 (194th)
5:14.48 (137th)
10:28.68 (164th)
14:16.76 (143rd)
7:28.76 (140th)
5:15.26 (160th)
15:20.28 (161st)
9:52.05 (122nd)
8:10.40 (160th)
6:37.44 (139th)
2:38.46 (129th)
154250
WERNER, Raphael
The Boiis

SUI
1:38:39.16+30:18.9211:31.08 (174th)
5:17.26 (145th)
11:18.55 (198th)
14:16.85 (144th)
7:41.10 (155th)
5:13.81 (156th)
15:29.98 (168th)
10:51.82 (175th)
7:59.58 (144th)
6:23.79 (111th)
2:35.30 (116th)
155250
SIGG, Sandro
The Boiis

SUI
1:38:54.83+30:34.5811:33.99 (176th)
5:17.36 (146th)
11:21.26 (200th)
14:35.39 (152nd)
7:40.89 (154th)
5:08.46 (151st)
15:29.78 (167th)
10:51.02 (174th)
7:59.14 (142nd)
6:23.04 (109th)
2:34.45 (109th)
156177
WORTHINGTON, James
MidLife Crisis

GBR
1:39:07.99+30:47.7510:38.99 (138th)
5:20.95 (167th)
11:13.89 (193rd)
14:08.98 (136th)
8:19.94 (189th)
4:55.84 (134th)
15:12.23 (156th)
11:30.35 (196th)
8:22.96 (177th)
6:38.88 (140th)
2:44.93 (159th)
157177
LAYLAND, Jonathan
MidLife Crisis

GBR
1:39:13.13+30:52.8810:37.49 (136th)
5:19.10 (154th)
11:02.88 (185th)
14:11.63 (138th)
8:19.09 (187th)
5:02.00 (145th)
15:21.99 (162nd)
11:29.85 (194th)
8:23.52 (178th)
6:42.03 (144th)
2:43.53 (155th)
158150
JEFFERY, Paul
Doing it for the Roys.

GBR
1:39:24.73+31:04.4810:48.11 (151st)
5:07.68 (121st)
10:13.21 (128th)
19:54.79 (226th)
8:02.23 (177th)
4:33.68 (94th)
14:32.22 (126th)
9:59.53 (129th)
7:13.14 (63rd)
6:27.32 (114th)
2:32.75 (100th)
159186
SYKUT, Selim
Wavelo Dragons
 1:39:56.37+31:36.1211:30.70 (173rd)
5:18.27 (149th)
10:53.11 (178th)
15:18.53 (170th)
8:25.53 (193rd)
4:45.11 (112th)
15:35.51 (172nd)
10:54.78 (181st)
8:01.88 (148th)
6:29.95 (121st)
2:42.96 (150th)
160167
SLABINCK, Kurt
BBC 3
 1:40:11.18+31:50.9311:22.04 (167th)
5:28.32 (176th)
10:59.62 (184th)
14:51.92 (161st)
7:55.87 (173rd)
5:22.02 (170th)
14:59.67 (152nd)
10:59.25 (183rd)
8:23.56 (179th)
7:03.45 (174th)
2:45.40 (163rd)
161186
PIEKARSKI, Maciej
Wavelo Dragons
 1:40:28.40+32:08.1511:30.64 (172nd)
5:17.76 (147th)
10:56.07 (181st)
15:21.33 (171st)
8:23.72 (192nd)
4:36.55 (101st)
15:38.47 (173rd)
11:07.06 (185th)
8:01.72 (147th)
6:52.03 (156th)
2:43.00 (151st)
162160
WITEK, Max
OpenMTBMap
 1:41:11.88+32:51.6310:46.14 (149th)
5:36.75 (187th)
10:54.55 (179th)
14:47.27 (157th)
7:42.34 (159th)
4:58.29 (138th)
17:23.11 (205th)
10:51.82 (175th)
8:30.36 (190th)
6:56.15 (162nd)
2:45.06 (161st)
163235
BUITELAAR, Merijn
Trailgünters
 1:41:12.14+32:51.8910:45.51 (148th)
5:15.55 (142nd)
10:16.92 (134th)
19:55.09 (227th)
7:29.82 (142nd)
5:02.01 (146th)
14:32.06 (122nd)
10:12.78 (142nd)
7:55.49 (137th)
7:03.84 (175th)
2:43.03 (152nd)
164169
VAN DAELE, Gino
BBC 5
 1:41:14.43+32:54.1913:09.10 (211th)
5:27.83 (175th)
10:40.98 (172nd)
15:11.86 (168th)
7:57.97 (174th)
5:24.38 (175th)
14:51.57 (145th)
9:57.66 (126th)
8:26.02 (185th)
7:12.66 (187th)
2:54.36 (184th)
165160
HARTMANN, Felix
OpenMTBMap
 1:41:15.30+32:55.0510:45.13 (146th)
5:22.43 (170th)
10:57.85 (182nd)
14:48.77 (158th)
7:42.68 (161st)
4:57.94 (137th)
17:22.71 (204th)
11:19.16 (188th)
8:16.28 (167th)
6:56.30 (163rd)
2:46.01 (165th)
166166
VAN BEVER, Wim
BBC 2
 1:41:38.30+33:18.0511:35.85 (178th)
5:39.21 (189th)
10:27.72 (161st)
14:29.42 (149th)
8:08.50 (182nd)
7:42.15 (234th)
14:54.36 (147th)
10:25.00 (160th)
8:22.86 (176th)
7:12.44 (185th)
2:40.73 (143rd)
167235
VAN DER LAAN, Marcel
Trailgünters
 1:41:39.85+33:19.6010:45.22 (147th)
5:17.85 (148th)
10:17.03 (135th)
19:54.03 (224th)
7:42.33 (158th)
5:02.51 (147th)
14:32.16 (124th)
10:16.49 (150th)
7:55.50 (138th)
7:13.80 (191st)
2:42.88 (148th)
168310
GEIREGAT, Nick
CAMELEONBIKE
 1:42:49.93+34:29.6812:03.31 (188th)
6:04.28 (212th)
10:12.27 (124th)
15:12.06 (169th)
7:26.92 (138th)
5:54.94 (199th)
15:58.25 (182nd)
10:13.53 (143rd)
9:22.89 (208th)
7:36.89 (209th)
2:44.55 (158th)
169248
GUCKERT, Sven
Koala Syndicate

GER
1:43:08.07+34:47.839:49.89 (90th)
5:10.72 (126th)
10:32.81 (168th)
16:28.03 (188th)
8:31.54 (198th)
5:38.00 (191st)
15:22.76 (163rd)
13:31.85 (223rd)
8:21.73 (173rd)
7:00.06 (171st)
2:40.64 (140th)
170156
PHILIP, Dougie
Keep er lit!

GBR
1:44:04.48+35:44.2310:37.28 (135th)
5:41.29 (190th)
10:27.56 (160th)
15:36.73 (174th)
8:58.27 (212th)
5:15.01 (158th)
17:05.43 (201st)
10:24.42 (159th)
9:09.46 (202nd)
7:59.29 (221st)
2:49.69 (175th)
171224
GROB, Martin
Fat Boys Slim

POL
1:44:11.03+35:50.7912:13.33 (193rd)
6:03.07 (211th)
10:09.52 (120th)
16:06.15 (181st)
7:47.46 (165th)
5:29.69 (182nd)
16:28.19 (189th)
10:27.57 (163rd)
9:03.81 (201st)
7:28.83 (203rd)
2:53.37 (183rd)
172166
BOMBEKE, Roderik
BBC 2
 1:44:49.28+36:29.0411:37.89 (181st)
5:41.97 (193rd)
10:58.57 (183rd)
14:45.75 (156th)
8:48.32 (209th)
8:36.17 (241st)
14:58.93 (151st)
10:26.35 (162nd)
8:21.41 (172nd)
7:00.78 (172nd)
3:33.11 (222nd)
173156
STEVENSON, Dylan
Keep er lit!

GBR
1:45:25.92+37:05.6710:39.34 (140th)
5:51.47 (199th)
10:43.73 (174th)
15:42.93 (177th)
9:06.88 (216th)
5:17.31 (164th)
17:16.55 (203rd)
10:36.13 (170th)
9:14.83 (204th)
8:00.70 (223rd)
2:56.00 (188th)
174134
MILLINGTON, Gavin
Celtic Thunder

GBR
1:46:04.65+37:44.4010:21.86 (119th)
5:30.20 (179th)
10:18.42 (140th)
13:40.47 (127th)
7:13.84 (120th)
4:47.15 (118th)
25:36.14 (236th)
9:45.30 (116th)
8:33.42 (192nd)
7:21.62 (199th)
2:56.17 (189th)
175145
RAVN, Christian
Birdmans brigade

DEN
1:46:15.33+37:55.0810:55.92 (154th)
5:53.54 (202nd)
10:11.60 (123rd)
14:45.14 (155th)
16:14.38 (242nd)
6:08.52 (202nd)
14:35.25 (128th)
9:59.66 (131st)
7:51.25 (130th)
6:58.56 (167th)
2:41.46 (146th)
176189
FISCHER, Roger
Slow is Fast

SUI
1:46:17.39+37:57.1411:10.88 (162nd)
5:24.54 (172nd)
10:02.82 (111th)
18:55.92 (217th)
7:58.90 (176th)
5:34.56 (187th)
15:07.40 (155th)
14:13.50 (228th)
8:05.96 (154th)
7:13.73 (190th)
2:29.14 (80th)
177224
SOBOL, Christof
Fat Boys Slim

SUI
1:46:17.57+37:57.3312:30.69 (196th)
6:10.68 (218th)
10:39.26 (170th)
16:12.16 (184th)
8:14.75 (186th)
5:40.11 (195th)
16:29.25 (190th)
10:35.63 (169th)
9:16.23 (205th)
7:28.88 (204th)
2:59.89 (197th)
178248
TACK, Tobias
Koala Syndicate

GER
1:46:28.95+38:08.7012:10.72 (192nd)
5:10.86 (127th)
9:45.13 (88th)
16:29.97 (190th)
8:27.54 (194th)
5:41.21 (197th)
15:16.89 (159th)
15:32.61 (236th)
8:18.87 (170th)
6:58.61 (168th)
2:36.48 (123rd)
179134
BATSON, Alex
Celtic Thunder

GBR
1:46:29.17+38:08.9310:29.07 (124th)
5:34.65 (185th)
10:17.51 (138th)
13:40.27 (126th)
7:18.79 (127th)
4:47.30 (120th)
25:49.96 (238th)
9:39.35 (103rd)
8:33.98 (193rd)
7:21.47 (198th)
2:56.78 (192nd)
180145
ANDREASEN, Joakim
Birdmans brigade

DEN
1:46:38.90+38:18.6510:59.58 (157th)
5:55.44 (205th)
10:10.91 (122nd)
14:43.50 (154th)
16:25.50 (243rd)
6:20.23 (213rd)
14:36.71 (132nd)
9:55.11 (125th)
7:51.14 (128th)
6:57.81 (165th)
2:42.93 (149th)
181252
GULDIMANN, Marco
bw-tech ruwa

SUI
1:46:57.54+38:37.3014:49.17 (224th)
6:07.38 (216th)
10:42.65 (173rd)
16:28.28 (189th)
7:42.55 (160th)
5:24.44 (176th)
16:20.97 (186th)
10:06.94 (137th)
8:38.79 (196th)
7:34.63 (208th)
3:01.70 (203rd)
182231
CHASTANG, Thomas
TOX

ITA
1:47:21.55+39:01.3011:16.35 (166th)
5:57.43 (207th)
12:10.36 (216th)
15:39.87 (176th)
9:32.64 (223rd)
5:30.28 (184th)
15:27.56 (165th)
12:00.00 (205th)
9:20.34 (207th)
7:32.03 (207th)
2:54.65 (185th)
183229
BATTAINI, Sandro
GABA-AG

SUI
1:47:41.66+39:21.4114:47.13 (222nd)
6:07.00 (214th)
10:47.41 (175th)
17:33.22 (209th)
7:41.91 (157th)
6:27.13 (220th)
15:46.65 (178th)
10:47.67 (171st)
7:57.89 (141st)
7:10.95 (181st)
2:34.66 (112th)
184252
WERDER, Bruno
bw-tech ruwa

SUI
1:48:04.68+39:44.4315:09.09 (229th)
6:09.14 (217th)
10:47.71 (177th)
16:37.28 (193rd)
7:44.91 (164th)
5:28.24 (178th)
16:23.72 (187th)
10:05.89 (136th)
8:43.25 (197th)
7:42.59 (214th)
3:12.82 (213rd)
185208
POCIECHA, Sam
Wombling two

GBR
1:49:30.43+41:10.1915:05.42 (228th)
6:21.46 (223rd)
10:17.59 (139th)
17:02.19 (197th)
8:20.66 (191st)
6:18.28 (210th)
16:53.56 (197th)
10:28.82 (166th)
7:42.61 (120th)
8:24.50 (231st)
2:35.31 (117th)
186229
THOMA, Urs
GABA-AG

SUI
1:50:18.87+41:58.6214:49.14 (223rd)
6:16.37 (221st)
11:15.60 (196th)
17:30.77 (207th)
8:33.95 (202nd)
6:39.25 (221st)
15:47.90 (179th)
10:54.74 (180th)
8:04.00 (149th)
7:41.24 (213rd)
2:45.88 (164th)
187132
BEDFORD, Adam
Bristol Mountain Bike Club

GBR
1:50:58.47+42:38.2215:38.26 (235th)
6:17.17 (222nd)
10:30.07 (165th)
16:06.76 (182nd)
7:58.25 (175th)
6:21.14 (216th)
17:33.46 (208th)
10:04.06 (134th)
9:36.89 (209th)
7:56.53 (219th)
2:55.82 (187th)
188238
GREEN, Ben
Team Matea

GBR
1:51:00.28+42:40.0412:52.75 (203rd)
5:41.86 (192nd)
10:24.64 (154th)
15:48.28 (178th)
7:37.60 (147th)
5:34.88 (189th)
24:27.71 (235th)
10:23.17 (157th)
8:22.31 (175th)
7:05.24 (176th)
2:41.78 (147th)
189135
LANTZ, Anders
TSM

SWE
1:51:17.04+42:56.7912:55.36 (206th)
5:50.76 (198th)
10:39.42 (171st)
20:29.93 (235th)
8:09.39 (183rd)
7:09.17 (230th)
14:58.24 (150th)
13:26.56 (219th)
7:52.68 (134th)
6:57.98 (166th)
2:47.50 (170th)
190251
GROSSEN, Michael
Aeschispitz

SUI
1:52:46.72+44:26.4812:06.71 (190th)
4:52.83 (85th)
10:07.89 (119th)
15:39.06 (175th)
7:28.82 (141st)
5:21.53 (167th)
15:33.02 (170th)
23:39.27 (248th)
8:25.13 (183rd)
6:35.72 (136th)
2:56.71 (191st)
191192
BATES, Aaron
ludicrous speed

GBR
1:52:56.95+44:36.7011:34.31 (177th)
5:35.41 (186th)
10:19.22 (142nd)
16:31.53 (191st)
7:38.58 (149th)
6:17.77 (208th)
25:49.32 (237th)
9:43.82 (111th)
8:33.98 (193rd)
7:56.00 (218th)
2:56.98 (193rd)
192159
MONGUZZI, Federico
Italy Bike Adventures

ITA
1:53:38.40+45:18.1513:22.00 (214th)
5:59.61 (209th)
11:25.99 (203rd)
17:32.35 (208th)
8:31.69 (199th)
6:43.78 (225th)
17:32.75 (206th)
12:06.03 (206th)
9:40.44 (213rd)
7:42.72 (215th)
3:00.98 (200th)
193159
PRESAZZI, Marco
Italy Bike Adventures

ITA
1:53:46.32+45:26.0713:22.80 (215th)
5:59.52 (208th)
11:25.89 (202nd)
17:41.77 (210th)
8:31.09 (196th)
6:43.17 (224th)
17:32.75 (206th)
12:06.69 (207th)
9:40.49 (214th)
7:40.52 (211th)
3:01.58 (202nd)
194222
BEULEN, Dennis
Flatlanders 2

NED
1:54:22.49+46:02.2415:33.75 (232nd)
5:19.53 (158th)
11:31.35 (204th)
17:55.88 (212th)
8:44.81 (206th)
6:09.53 (203rd)
17:00.37 (199th)
11:59.61 (203rd)
9:43.11 (216th)
7:18.43 (195th)
3:06.07 (207th)
195208
KILNER, Tom
Wombling two

GBR
1:54:26.08+46:05.8315:12.58 (230th)
6:04.68 (213rd)
11:19.39 (199th)
16:58.23 (196th)
9:04.63 (215th)
6:23.59 (218th)
17:37.76 (210th)
11:30.70 (197th)
8:51.64 (200th)
8:15.18 (228th)
3:07.66 (209th)
196154
DAIR, Maurice
Sketchy Syndicate 1

GBR
1:54:39.17+46:18.9313:25.78 (217th)
5:32.31 (182nd)
11:34.65 (205th)
17:24.84 (203rd)
10:50.47 (234th)
5:34.68 (188th)
18:25.68 (222nd)
12:36.14 (214th)
8:25.77 (184th)
7:40.20 (210th)
3:08.61 (210th)
197251
VON KÄNEL, Patrick
Aeschispitz

SUI
1:54:39.39+46:19.1412:00.90 (187th)
5:29.82 (178th)
10:22.51 (148th)
16:02.86 (179th)
7:28.52 (139th)
5:24.33 (174th)
15:41.93 (177th)
23:39.72 (249th)
8:36.61 (195th)
6:52.79 (158th)
2:59.35 (196th)
198200
RICHARZ, Patrick
Capra Connection

GER
1:55:04.37+46:44.1211:38.45 (182nd)
6:33.86 (228th)
11:03.64 (186th)
19:24.43 (220th)
8:08.10 (181st)
6:15.25 (206th)
16:43.77 (193rd)
15:57.15 (241st)
8:28.34 (186th)
7:55.78 (217th)
2:55.54 (186th)
199200
BREUER, Patrick
Capra Connection

GER
1:55:37.36+47:17.1111:39.30 (183rd)
6:36.36 (230th)
11:05.98 (188th)
19:21.58 (219th)
8:12.31 (184th)
6:19.45 (212th)
16:44.96 (194th)
15:57.10 (240th)
8:30.50 (191st)
8:12.52 (227th)
2:57.25 (194th)
200222
TIELEMANS, Tim
Flatlanders 2

NED
1:56:07.42+47:47.1715:33.81 (233rd)
5:20.33 (159th)
12:15.58 (217th)
17:54.53 (211th)
9:39.75 (224th)
6:09.68 (204th)
17:15.04 (202nd)
11:59.92 (204th)
9:38.50 (210th)
7:12.88 (189th)
3:07.37 (208th)
201220
FRANO, Petr
BeerBoys CirCus
 1:56:37.10+48:16.8613:01.03 (210th)
5:50.25 (197th)
11:50.11 (210th)
19:00.87 (218th)
9:43.68 (227th)
6:42.49 (222nd)
17:00.16 (198th)
13:37.82 (226th)
8:50.67 (198th)
8:08.03 (226th)
2:51.95 (179th)
202194
GERRITS, Matthijs
Test
 1:56:59.77+48:39.5212:51.07 (202nd)
6:41.71 (231st)
11:57.75 (214th)
17:20.26 (199th)
9:08.00 (217th)
6:44.90 (226th)
17:57.10 (217th)
10:53.30 (179th)
11:47.57 (225th)
8:24.29 (230th)
3:13.76 (215th)
203194
NIENHUIS, Erik
Test
 1:57:19.17+48:58.9212:54.93 (205th)
6:42.11 (232nd)
11:54.60 (211th)
17:24.22 (202nd)
9:11.25 (218th)
6:50.25 (228th)
17:57.21 (218th)
10:52.66 (177th)
11:46.96 (224th)
8:21.14 (229th)
3:23.78 (219th)
204170
BUFFEL, Stefaan
BBC 6
 1:57:40.96+49:20.7112:06.89 (191st)
11:56.60 (243rd)
11:25.75 (201st)
15:28.46 (172nd)
8:31.39 (197th)
5:29.99 (183rd)
15:33.60 (171st)
18:43.53 (246th)
8:24.17 (182nd)
7:07.82 (179th)
2:52.71 (182nd)
205137
DABROWSKI, Jerzy
Chase the Devil
 2:00:33.32+52:13.0812:50.78 (201st)
6:35.90 (229th)
12:08.34 (215th)
20:32.32 (236th)
9:42.89 (226th)
6:23.66 (219th)
18:34.42 (226th)
13:16.31 (218th)
8:50.77 (199th)
8:45.64 (239th)
2:52.25 (180th)
206105
KAMM, Urs
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team

SUI
2:01:05.64+52:45.4013:24.47 (216th)
5:52.26 (201st)
15:12.93 (220th)
18:01.02 (213rd)
10:53.01 (235th)
5:39.57 (192nd)
18:47.43 (228th)
12:49.37 (215th)
9:54.33 (218th)
7:30.60 (206th)
3:00.60 (199th)
207132
LAFRENAIS, Chris
Bristol Mountain Bike Club

GBR
2:01:19.73+52:59.4815:38.02 (234th)
6:51.96 (233rd)
11:40.39 (208th)
17:22.11 (200th)
8:36.62 (205th)
7:57.61 (235th)
18:20.62 (221st)
11:52.19 (200th)
9:39.80 (212th)
10:16.74 (246th)
3:03.63 (205th)
208146
DICKSON, Phil
noName

GBR
2:02:18.08+53:57.8312:32.02 (198th)
6:28.24 (225th)
19:02.50 (224th)
14:56.40 (162nd)
9:11.93 (219th)
5:29.46 (181st)
16:30.58 (191st)
11:29.25 (193rd)
10:05.03 (219th)
7:21.89 (200th)
9:10.73 (225th)
209137
SYKUT, Andrzej
Chase the Devil
 2:02:35.63+54:15.3912:55.49 (207th)
6:33.45 (227th)
12:49.21 (219th)
20:33.02 (237th)
9:56.66 (228th)
6:04.39 (200th)
18:37.03 (227th)
13:47.60 (227th)
9:13.96 (203rd)
8:45.64 (238th)
3:19.15 (217th)
210167
EECKHOUT, Manu
BBC 3
 2:04:00.96+55:40.7112:53.86 (204th)
6:25.77 (224th)
11:57.36 (213rd)
19:32.28 (221st)
10:55.90 (236th)
8:40.63 (243rd)
18:33.55 (225th)
12:24.86 (212th)
9:50.48 (217th)
9:13.08 (242nd)
3:33.14 (223rd)
211227
WITTING, Martin
Paul Position

AUT
2:04:34.14+56:13.9010:39.32 (139th)
5:18.91 (153rd)
10:30.87 (167th)
14:39.82 (153rd)
8:31.76 (200th)
5:08.53 (152nd)
41:19.76 (242nd)
10:28.55 (164th)
8:18.75 (169th)
6:47.74 (148th)
2:50.09 (176th)
212220
BREZINA, Tomas
BeerBoys CirCus
 2:04:37.82+56:17.5715:25.82 (231st)
6:13.01 (219th)
11:49.10 (209th)
23:18.78 (242nd)
9:32.35 (222nd)
6:43.04 (223rd)
17:04.57 (200th)
13:09.19 (217th)
9:17.83 (206th)
9:06.76 (241st)
2:57.31 (195th)
213227
HUSZAREK, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
2:04:53.03+56:32.7910:39.52 (141st)
5:18.85 (152nd)
10:30.32 (166th)
14:57.65 (164th)
8:48.68 (210th)
5:09.67 (153rd)
41:00.78 (241st)
10:32.96 (167th)
8:19.06 (171st)
6:48.14 (149th)
2:47.34 (169th)
214217
CHAPALLAZ, Guillaume
Moutons et Fils

GER
2:05:09.54+56:49.2918:56.25 (246th)
5:54.82 (204th)
11:10.87 (189th)
20:15.65 (233rd)
9:00.92 (214th)
6:13.48 (205th)
17:46.23 (213rd)
14:23.45 (229th)
10:06.98 (220th)
8:24.54 (232nd)
2:56.32 (190th)
215173
DURBIN, Francesco
800A

SUI
2:06:27.71+58:07.4616:18.96 (236th)
7:14.35 (235th)
11:11.77 (190th)
20:17.62 (234th)
10:14.61 (232nd)
8:07.17 (238th)
17:56.78 (216th)
13:30.53 (221st)
9:40.85 (215th)
8:43.75 (236th)
3:11.28 (211th)
216163
COOPER, Gareth
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar

GBR
2:06:41.34+58:21.0914:54.98 (225th)
8:20.04 (241st)
11:12.00 (191st)
19:47.44 (222nd)
10:00.70 (229th)
6:07.08 (201st)
18:33.42 (224th)
18:36.99 (245th)
8:23.96 (180th)
7:42.97 (216th)
3:01.70 (204th)
217163
LANSDOWNE, Will
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar

GBR
2:07:22.76+59:02.5115:00.28 (226th)
8:20.64 (242nd)
11:13.56 (192nd)
20:05.03 (229th)
10:09.31 (231st)
6:19.15 (211th)
18:32.17 (223rd)
18:36.19 (244th)
8:24.12 (181st)
7:40.72 (212th)
3:01.54 (201st)
218173
GUAJANA, Ivan
800A

SUI
2:07:38.78+59:18.5416:22.58 (237th)
7:15.95 (236th)
11:57.28 (212th)
20:15.27 (232nd)
10:15.66 (233rd)
8:25.10 (240th)
17:59.64 (219th)
13:31.78 (222nd)
9:39.10 (211th)
8:44.45 (237th)
3:11.93 (212th)
219135
COLLBO, Claes
TSM

SWE
2:07:59.61+59:39.3612:56.16 (208th)
7:19.01 (237th)
12:20.34 (218th)
20:49.88 (239th)
11:14.23 (239th)
7:23.50 (233rd)
19:56.52 (231st)
13:34.83 (225th)
10:32.14 (223rd)
8:47.03 (240th)
3:05.93 (206th)
DNF150
CLIFFORD, Dave
Doing it for the Roys.

GBR
 10:53.47 (152nd)
5:07.74 (122nd)
absent!
46:18.75 (249th)
8:02.23 (178th)
4:34.07 (96th)
14:32.21 (125th)
9:59.58 (130th)
7:13.20 (65th)
6:27.27 (113rd)
2:32.75 (99th)
 
DNF141
BÜRKLI, Rico
Team Brino

SUI
 9:36.41 (82nd)
4:38.17 (36th)
absent!
13:15.37 (92nd)
6:39.08 (72nd)
4:14.88 (58th)
13:37.21 (72nd)
9:59.09 (128th)
7:56.62 (139th)
5:47.37 (38th)
absent!
 
DNF201
MCNULTY, Pedro
Trace defrein collective

GBR
 11:59.82 (186th)
5:52.11 (200th)
(226th)
17:05.93 (198th)
9:00.90 (213rd)
5:39.79 (193rd)
15:31.07 (169th)
12:22.54 (211th)
absent!
7:09.43 (180th)
absent!
 
DNF190
SCHÄFER, Martin
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley

GER
 10:35.22 (132nd)
5:34.52 (184th)
absent!
13:51.73 (129th)
7:50.76 (168th)
4:52.44 (127th)
14:41.87 (139th)
9:36.36 (96th)
absent!
6:51.85 (154th)
absent!
 
DNF197
HONEGGER, Nils
Bikeshop Mainstreet 42

SUI
 11:56.80 (185th)
4:53.93 (92nd)
absent!
20:35.07 (238th)
6:27.15 (55th)
4:25.78 (87th)
12:25.89 (18th)
8:31.53 (28th)
absent!
6:57.03 (164th)
absent!
 
DNF202
SIDFORD, Oliver Guy
Team OTB

GBR
 13:55.89 (220th)
4:55.30 (98th)
absent!
18:54.53 (216th)
7:18.52 (126th)
5:28.46 (179th)
14:40.40 (137th)
10:23.25 (158th)
absent!
6:34.49 (133rd)
absent!
 
DNF201
GREEN, Martyn
Trace defrein collective

GBR
 11:54.42 (184th)
5:53.67 (203rd)
absent!
16:05.20 (180th)
8:48.13 (208th)
5:39.89 (194th)
15:26.96 (164th)
11:17.60 (186th)
absent!
7:16.04 (193rd)
absent!
 
DNF219
CLARKE, Tom
Tree Huggers

GBR
 13:19.70 (212th)
5:26.60 (174th)
absent!
17:29.71 (206th)
14:08.03 (241st)
5:40.24 (196th)
15:00.30 (153rd)
10:55.30 (182nd)
absent!
7:12.46 (186th)
absent!
 
DNF169
SOENS, Jürgen
BBC 5
  13:57.27 (221st)
7:21.54 (238th)
absent!
18:42.12 (214th)
10:05.57 (230th)
6:51.79 (229th)
18:03.77 (220th)
11:35.98 (198th)
absent!
8:35.07 (235th)
absent!
 
DNF178
DE BRABANTER, Jelle
Going Down
  16:56.34 (239th)
6:01.68 (210th)
absent!
19:58.29 (228th)
8:29.64 (195th)
7:19.83 (232nd)
16:46.75 (196th)
12:19.85 (209th)
absent!
7:59.63 (222nd)
absent!
 
DNF178
VANDENSTEEN, Dan
Going Down
  16:56.19 (238th)
5:44.94 (194th)
absent!
19:54.72 (225th)
9:25.22 (221st)
7:18.13 (231st)
16:45.99 (195th)
12:20.00 (210th)
absent!
7:59.17 (220th)
absent!
 
DNF152
MORRICE, David
Trace Defrein

GBR
 13:27.04 (218th)
5:56.76 (206th)
absent!
16:47.93 (194th)
8:03.18 (179th)
6:17.04 (207th)
27:51.91 (240th)
11:20.52 (189th)
absent!
8:29.21 (233rd)
absent!
 
DNF152
LANGTON, William
Trace Defrein

GBR
 13:28.25 (219th)
6:13.71 (220th)
absent!
16:49.19 (195th)
8:14.44 (185th)
6:20.80 (215th)
27:33.99 (239th)
11:24.63 (190th)
absent!
8:32.01 (234th)
absent!
 
DNF138
KRUITBOSCH, Andy
Flatlanders 1
  17:22.32 (240th)
7:05.44 (234th)
absent!
20:13.62 (230th)
11:21.29 (240th)
8:00.86 (236th)
19:46.11 (230th)
13:28.36 (220th)
absent!
9:26.83 (244th)
absent!
 
DNF138
VAN HOORN, Bart
Flatlanders 1
  17:24.42 (241st)
7:30.49 (239th)
absent!
20:13.72 (231st)
11:12.73 (238th)
8:05.42 (237th)
19:45.40 (229th)
13:32.38 (224th)
absent!
9:22.73 (243rd)
absent!
 
DNF202
LACEY, Peter
Team OTB

GBR
 15:01.63 (227th)
7:37.51 (240th)
absent!
19:53.46 (223rd)
11:11.10 (237th)
8:37.07 (242nd)
24:14.71 (234th)
14:55.86 (234th)
absent!
9:46.00 (245th)
absent!
 
DNF176
BRYERS, James
Gears N Beers

GBR
 22:37.37 (251st)
5:46.00 (195th)
absent!
27:01.96 (246th)
8:53.84 (211th)
9:22.70 (245th)
17:47.92 (214th)
11:49.29 (199th)
absent!
8:07.39 (225th)
absent!
 
DNF129
BEBI, Matteo
Velo Flütsch/ YRT
  8:03.74 (21st)
4:24.78 (19th)
absent!
11:25.36 (25th)
6:49.98 (91st)
4:00.87 (28th)
absent!
9:12.83 (66th)
absent!
5:44.91 (36th)
absent!
 
DNF190
SCHREIBER, Thomas
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley

GER
 10:32.82 (128th)
5:36.88 (188th)
absent!
13:51.57 (128th)
7:51.33 (169th)
4:50.89 (124th)
absent!
9:37.46 (99th)
absent!
6:51.10 (153rd)
absent!
 
DNF170
DEGRAVE, Wouter
BBC 6
  12:47.71 (200th)
12:12.48 (244th)
11:15.40 (194th)
16:22.12 (185th)
9:41.06 (225th)
5:42.15 (198th)
absent!
18:50.18 (247th)
10:16.78 (222nd)
7:29.89 (205th)
3:26.70 (221st)
 
DNF219
PARKER, David
Tree Huggers

GBR
 13:19.75 (213rd)
5:24.54 (172nd)
absent!
17:26.60 (205th)
absent!
5:35.53 (190th)
absent!
10:53.14 (178th)
absent!
7:11.46 (182nd)
absent!
 
DNF192
ALLOTT, Matthew
ludicrous speed

GBR
 11:36.01 (179th)
absent!
absent!
16:32.93 (192nd)
absent!
6:18.17 (209th)
absent!
12:16.96 (208th)
absent!
8:04.35 (224th)
absent!
 
DNF189
FISCHER, Martin
Slow is Fast

SUI
 11:31.40 (175th)
absent!
absent!
18:49.75 (215th)
absent!
5:32.25 (185th)
absent!
14:26.86 (230th)
absent!
7:11.97 (183rd)
absent!
 
DNF217
GRIMMINGER, Tobias
Moutons et Fils

GER
 19:28.75 (247th)
absent!
absent!
21:19.59 (240th)
absent!
8:13.83 (239th)
absent!
14:40.36 (231st)
absent!
12:09.77 (247th)
absent!
 
DNF176
CLEMENTS, Paul
Gears N Beers

GBR
 22:35.12 (250th)
absent!
absent!
26:56.50 (245th)
absent!
9:19.78 (244th)
absent!
12:26.28 (213rd)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF185
SVÉDA, Ludek
Moravian Eagles 1
  17:53.92 (242nd)
absent!
absent!
26:41.96 (243rd)
absent!
11:54.46 (247th)
absent!
15:23.11 (235th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF185
FEJTA, Rostislav
Moravian Eagles 1
  18:15.91 (243rd)
absent!
absent!
26:52.54 (244th)
absent!
11:54.82 (248th)
absent!
15:32.87 (237th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF153
KELBL, Tomás
Moravian Eagles 2
  18:32.42 (244th)
absent!
22:36.38 (225th)
27:10.28 (247th)
absent!
11:49.65 (246th)
20:46.29 (232nd)
24:04.28 (251st)
17:34.26 (227th)
absent!
3:13.46 (214th)
 
DNF153
STORK, David
Moravian Eagles 2
  18:32.77 (245th)
absent!
23:11.72 (226th)
27:33.59 (248th)
absent!
12:30.26 (249th)
20:46.44 (233rd)
23:59.22 (250th)
17:32.75 (226th)
absent!
7:02.21 (224th)
 
DNF197
BOSSHARD, Nick
Bikeshop Mainstreet 42

SUI
 12:41.96 (199th)
6:07.29 (215th)
absent!
21:28.33 (241st)
8:46.78 (207th)
absent!
17:55.22 (215th)
absent!
absent!
7:23.22 (201st)
absent!
 
DNF228
KLIMOV, Artem
Bikebusters

SUI
 21:10.57 (249th)
5:41.34 (191st)
15:51.43 (222nd)
absent!
7:40.01 (152nd)
6:20.48 (214th)
17:38.34 (211th)
15:51.74 (238th)
7:38.45 (110th)
7:01.83 (173rd)
3:19.14 (216th)
 
DNF228
KOLB, Pablo
Bikebusters

SUI
 21:07.26 (248th)
5:48.26 (196th)
15:45.32 (221st)
absent!
7:40.68 (153rd)
6:23.18 (217th)
17:39.29 (212th)
15:52.00 (239th)
7:37.89 (106th)
6:59.28 (169th)
3:22.54 (218th)
 
DNF183
DE WAEL, Karel
Beer me Bro`s
  absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF146
FUCHS, Sascha
noName

GER
 absent!
6:31.04 (226th)
18:09.92 (223rd)
absent!
9:14.28 (220th)
5:32.36 (186th)
16:33.94 (192nd)
10:14.60 (146th)
10:16.61 (221st)
7:26.30 (202nd)
9:21.70 (226th)
 
Mixed
1319
MÜHLEGGER, Martin
Ghost Factory Racing

GER
1:24:56.47---9:09.22 (1st)
4:40.66 (1st)
9:38.46 (3rd)
12:01.39 (1st)
6:35.60 (3rd)
4:12.83 (1st)
13:26.71 (1st)
9:33.36 (3rd)
7:13.11 (1st)
5:59.67 (1st)
2:25.40 (1st)
2319
MEYER, Franziska
Ghost Factory Racing

GER
1:25:23.60+0:27.129:10.53 (2nd)
4:43.87 (2nd)
9:41.81 (4th)
12:04.50 (2nd)
6:36.54 (4th)
4:17.89 (2nd)
13:29.96 (2nd)
9:33.86 (4th)
7:14.76 (2nd)
6:01.01 (2nd)
2:28.82 (2nd)
3313
SCHUPPLI, Dominic
one80shop.ch

SUI
1:31:08.38+6:11.9010:03.21 (3rd)
5:00.76 (3rd)
10:15.67 (12th)
13:03.54 (3rd)
7:10.36 (7th)
4:21.49 (3rd)
14:34.06 (3rd)
10:10.13 (10th)
7:38.79 (9th)
6:18.07 (6th)
2:32.25 (3rd)
4313
COESTER, Carla
one80shop.ch

SUI
1:31:29.41+6:32.9310:06.32 (4th)
5:02.77 (4th)
10:17.12 (14th)
13:06.65 (4th)
7:11.12 (8th)
4:22.99 (4th)
14:38.11 (4th)
10:09.37 (8th)
7:40.44 (11th)
6:19.77 (8th)
2:34.71 (6th)
5302
MÖSLE, Niklaus
Trailstar

SUI
1:33:11.63+8:15.1511:27.49 (13rd)
5:17.77 (11th)
9:44.55 (5th)
13:38.30 (7th)
6:52.53 (5th)
4:39.75 (6th)
14:40.37 (5th)
10:15.06 (13rd)
7:32.59 (7th)
6:27.77 (9th)
2:35.41 (7th)
6307
MERK, Matthias
Tripping Butte Tamales

AUT
1:33:16.80+8:20.3310:16.14 (5th)
5:09.04 (7th)
10:33.93 (15th)
13:50.88 (9th)
7:45.59 (17th)
4:36.43 (5th)
14:40.46 (6th)
10:11.97 (12th)
7:24.66 (3rd)
6:10.75 (3rd)
2:36.90 (10th)
7302
MICHEL, Daniela
Trailstar

SUI
1:33:34.66+8:38.1811:26.98 (12th)
5:20.63 (12th)
9:48.56 (6th)
13:41.61 (8th)
6:53.99 (6th)
4:44.65 (7th)
14:41.67 (7th)
10:16.60 (17th)
7:32.84 (8th)
6:30.52 (10th)
2:36.56 (9th)
8307
MOSER, Hanna
Tripping Butte Tamales

AUT
1:34:18.37+9:21.9010:17.98 (6th)
5:12.46 (8th)
10:37.13 (17th)
14:06.44 (14th)
7:54.01 (18th)
4:52.95 (10th)
14:44.27 (8th)
10:17.18 (18th)
7:25.00 (4th)
6:13.85 (4th)
2:37.05 (11th)
9314
WUNDERLIN, Sara
Stützrädli

SUI
1:35:31.99+10:35.5110:53.12 (8th)
5:22.18 (13rd)
10:13.78 (10th)
13:58.64 (11th)
7:32.43 (14th)
5:14.71 (14th)
14:57.23 (9th)
10:09.27 (7th)
7:42.23 (12th)
6:50.28 (13rd)
2:38.08 (14th)
10314
STRÖMBERG, Christoffer
Stützrädli

SUI
1:35:41.55+10:45.0810:52.77 (7th)
5:24.78 (14th)
10:13.08 (9th)
14:02.86 (13rd)
7:28.88 (10th)
5:17.96 (15th)
15:02.39 (10th)
10:10.02 (9th)
7:40.28 (10th)
6:52.53 (14th)
2:35.98 (8th)
11305
CARRER, Marco
Kraftwerk
 1:37:08.74+12:12.2712:13.66 (19th)
5:14.71 (9th)
10:14.35 (11th)
13:57.57 (10th)
7:29.22 (11th)
5:02.12 (11th)
15:34.53 (15th)
10:07.67 (5th)
8:00.44 (13rd)
6:33.64 (11th)
2:40.80 (15th)
12305
CARRER, Eva
Kraftwerk
 1:37:27.09+12:30.6112:15.36 (20th)
5:17.07 (10th)
10:16.00 (13rd)
13:58.67 (12th)
7:30.18 (12th)
5:03.37 (12th)
15:37.59 (16th)
10:07.71 (6th)
8:00.64 (14th)
6:37.80 (12th)
2:42.66 (16th)
13311
HALHEAD, Tom
TBC

GBR
1:37:42.03+12:45.5611:21.18 (11th)
5:43.98 (17th)
9:57.47 (7th)
14:30.10 (15th)
7:26.71 (9th)
5:34.59 (20th)
15:11.16 (11th)
10:15.46 (15th)
8:07.75 (17th)
6:56.07 (15th)
2:37.51 (13rd)
14311
HALHEAD, Sophie
TBC

GBR
1:37:59.00+13:02.5311:21.08 (10th)
5:44.43 (18th)
9:57.57 (8th)
14:39.37 (16th)
7:32.43 (13rd)
5:34.89 (21st)
15:12.86 (12th)
10:15.07 (14th)
8:07.75 (17th)
6:56.42 (16th)
2:37.11 (12th)
15315
SPRATT, Mark
Sprattinators

GBR
1:38:42.85+13:46.3711:28.93 (14th)
5:34.15 (15th)
10:36.34 (16th)
14:46.24 (17th)
7:33.67 (15th)
5:18.21 (16th)
15:21.22 (14th)
10:11.37 (11th)
8:04.31 (15th)
7:02.81 (17th)
2:45.54 (17th)
16315
ALEXANDER, Melanie
Sprattinators

GBR
1:39:11.33+14:14.8611:30.29 (15th)
5:35.35 (16th)
10:39.70 (18th)
14:46.34 (18th)
7:36.47 (16th)
5:20.26 (17th)
15:21.13 (13rd)
10:15.98 (16th)
8:06.31 (16th)
7:13.28 (18th)
2:46.18 (18th)
17317
HARTMANN, Anderl
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos

GER
1:43:23.66+18:27.1911:36.42 (17th)
5:02.84 (5th)
9:23.98 (1st)
13:24.91 (5th)
6:23.88 (1st)
4:46.96 (9th)
27:32.14 (26th)
8:54.33 (1st)
7:29.80 (5th)
6:15.89 (5th)
2:32.46 (4th)
18317
ELFERINK, Hielke
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos

NED
1:43:27.86+18:31.3811:33.56 (16th)
5:02.84 (5th)
9:24.07 (2nd)
13:25.16 (6th)
6:27.43 (2nd)
4:44.92 (8th)
27:31.99 (25th)
8:55.68 (2nd)
7:30.50 (6th)
6:18.20 (7th)
2:33.46 (5th)
19308
SPREITER, Patricia
Raschaglius

SUI
1:43:30.45+18:33.9811:40.96 (18th)
6:13.43 (21st)
10:51.40 (21st)
15:13.96 (19th)
8:13.01 (19th)
5:24.66 (18th)
16:16.43 (17th)
10:21.21 (20th)
9:02.70 (21st)
7:23.73 (19th)
2:48.91 (19th)
20308
SPREITER, Gian
Raschaglius

SUI
1:43:59.82+19:03.3411:16.32 (9th)
6:11.38 (19th)
10:58.71 (22nd)
15:17.97 (20th)
8:16.97 (20th)
5:29.77 (19th)
16:27.64 (18th)
10:25.41 (21st)
9:08.36 (22nd)
7:31.50 (20th)
2:55.73 (21st)
21318
DINES, Tyrone
Fox-Labrats racing

ITA
1:49:43.33+24:46.8613:23.99 (21st)
6:17.12 (23rd)
11:57.63 (26th)
15:52.00 (21st)
9:00.15 (24th)
5:49.56 (22nd)
17:18.99 (21st)
10:20.36 (19th)
8:59.56 (20th)
7:47.43 (21st)
2:56.51 (22nd)
22304
HANCILL, Matt
teaching for it

SUI
1:53:46.78+28:50.3014:10.39 (22nd)
6:13.54 (22nd)
10:46.11 (20th)
18:11.27 (22nd)
8:24.44 (22nd)
5:14.23 (13rd)
17:05.96 (19th)
10:47.96 (23rd)
11:32.15 (25th)
8:05.39 (23rd)
3:15.29 (25th)
23304
ELLIOT, Cait
teaching for it

SUI
1:55:18.76+30:22.2914:15.15 (23rd)
6:13.19 (20th)
10:45.70 (19th)
18:12.42 (23rd)
8:24.34 (21st)
6:19.82 (24th)
17:06.60 (20th)
10:44.76 (22nd)
11:39.47 (26th)
8:19.91 (24th)
3:17.35 (26th)
24318
TERNELLI, Daniela
Fox-Labrats racing

ITA
1:55:52.24+30:55.7614:40.18 (26th)
6:18.27 (24th)
11:57.28 (25th)
19:21.16 (26th)
8:53.69 (23rd)
5:54.61 (23rd)
17:20.25 (22nd)
11:37.75 (24th)
8:56.55 (19th)
7:57.09 (22nd)
2:55.36 (20th)
25306
HOLITZKA, Josefine
Cycleholix

GER
2:31:28.43+1:06:31.9528:28.65 (30th)
6:34.93 (25th)
11:03.29 (24th)
19:16.70 (25th)
9:55.26 (25th)
6:40.46 (26th)
19:31.01 (23rd)
27:50.24 (26th)
10:11.03 (23rd)
8:54.54 (25th)
3:02.25 (23rd)
26306
KARGEL, Philipp
Cycleholix

GER
2:31:46.46+1:06:49.9828:22.50 (29th)
6:35.28 (26th)
11:00.09 (23rd)
19:16.54 (24th)
10:03.78 (26th)
6:40.21 (25th)
19:47.78 (24th)
27:49.28 (25th)
10:11.53 (24th)
8:55.79 (26th)
3:03.61 (24th)
DNF312
DEISENBERGER, Tina
Trail Weirdos

GER
 14:20.60 (24th)
absent!
absent!
20:29.29 (29th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF312
GERING, Thomas
Trail Weirdos

GER
 14:23.40 (25th)
absent!
absent!
20:45.58 (30th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF309
TOPHAM, Cat
Topcat Racing

GBR
 15:47.43 (28th)
absent!
absent!
19:29.68 (27th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF309
TOPHAM, Paul
Topcat Racing

GBR
 15:43.00 (27th)
absent!
absent!
20:27.14 (28th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
Ladies
1401
KUSTER, Andrea
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team

SUI
1:29:57.64---9:26.49 (4th)
4:58.01 (2nd)
10:19.71 (2nd)
12:26.10 (3rd)
7:26.43 (1st)
4:43.63 (4th)
13:57.11 (2nd)
10:15.25 (4th)
7:28.95 (1st)
6:23.50 (2nd)
2:32.40 (1st)
2401
THALMANN, Stefanie
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team

SUI
1:30:02.82+0:05.189:24.54 (3rd)
4:57.15 (1st)
10:18.61 (1st)
12:27.11 (4th)
7:32.50 (2nd)
4:42.93 (3rd)
13:56.92 (1st)
10:13.71 (3rd)
7:31.71 (2nd)
6:23.35 (1st)
2:34.25 (2nd)
3402
ROHRER, Anja
Sweet as ...

SUI
1:44:04.29+14:06.6412:31.75 (7th)
5:38.53 (4th)
11:19.83 (10th)
15:11.53 (5th)
8:14.38 (6th)
5:11.54 (5th)
16:09.13 (6th)
10:54.36 (6th)
8:40.12 (5th)
7:16.40 (3rd)
2:56.67 (6th)
4402
DURRER, Priska
Sweet as ...

SUI
1:44:08.09+14:10.4512:29.44 (6th)
5:38.03 (3rd)
11:19.28 (9th)
15:12.19 (6th)
8:16.83 (9th)
5:13.19 (6th)
16:09.03 (5th)
10:53.45 (5th)
8:40.32 (6th)
7:19.16 (4th)
2:57.12 (7th)
5403
MAYR, Jeannette
Fusion-world.ch 2

SUI
1:47:37.07+17:39.4314:16.43 (11th)
6:22.10 (10th)
10:48.47 (3rd)
15:45.99 (7th)
7:54.67 (4th)
5:50.52 (7th)
16:19.17 (7th)
11:01.08 (7th)
8:52.64 (9th)
7:34.18 (7th)
2:51.76 (5th)
6403
VETTERLI, Nadège
Fusion-world.ch 2

SUI
1:47:54.59+17:56.9514:17.64 (12th)
6:19.39 (9th)
10:49.57 (4th)
15:49.50 (8th)
7:52.12 (3rd)
5:52.92 (8th)
16:20.57 (8th)
11:01.68 (8th)
8:56.35 (10th)
7:37.34 (8th)
2:57.47 (8th)
7405
BEELI, Flurina
Flims MTB Girls

SUI
1:48:16.46+18:18.8212:07.78 (5th)
5:50.71 (5th)
10:59.68 (5th)
16:41.76 (9th)
8:16.00 (7th)
6:03.86 (10th)
17:12.24 (9th)
11:53.22 (12th)
8:42.50 (7th)
7:25.47 (5th)
3:03.20 (9th)
8405
ODERMATT, Jacqueline
Flims MTB Girls

SUI
1:48:50.10+18:52.4612:34.71 (8th)
5:53.07 (6th)
11:02.39 (6th)
16:42.71 (10th)
8:16.00 (7th)
6:02.31 (9th)
17:12.74 (10th)
11:46.67 (11th)
8:42.65 (8th)
7:32.32 (6th)
3:04.50 (10th)
9406
BORSOTTI, Rosanna
Velölittis genoflexis

SUI
1:51:50.29+21:52.6514:09.03 (10th)
6:08.85 (8th)
11:13.16 (8th)
17:03.82 (11th)
8:13.85 (5th)
6:20.04 (12th)
15:48.03 (3rd)
11:38.70 (9th)
8:37.46 (3rd)
9:47.65 (11th)
2:49.66 (4th)
10406
BALSIGER, Selina
Velölittis genoflexis

SUI
1:51:55.17+21:57.5314:08.03 (9th)
6:08.75 (7th)
11:11.17 (7th)
17:06.27 (12th)
8:20.82 (10th)
6:18.29 (11th)
15:48.27 (4th)
11:39.00 (10th)
8:37.47 (4th)
9:47.65 (11th)
2:49.41 (3rd)
11404
ERICSSON, Veronika
sweDazz

SWE
2:10:12.96+40:15.3217:41.96 (14th)
6:33.97 (11th)
11:49.63 (11th)
21:36.45 (14th)
9:20.66 (12th)
8:12.66 (14th)
17:37.77 (11th)
13:38.39 (14th)
11:05.34 (13rd)
9:15.60 (9th)
3:20.48 (12th)
12404
ERICSSON, Katrin
sweDazz

SWE
2:10:17.61+40:19.9717:36.31 (13rd)
6:36.57 (12th)
11:56.74 (12th)
21:33.64 (13rd)
9:19.11 (11th)
8:12.00 (13rd)
17:42.98 (12th)
13:34.39 (13rd)
11:02.14 (12th)
9:20.75 (10th)
3:22.93 (13rd)
DNF408
GEHRIG, Carolin
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team

SUI
 9:20.75 (2nd)
absent!
absent!
12:00.28 (2nd)
absent!
4:17.06 (1st)
absent!
8:52.64 (1st)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF408
GEHRIG, Anita
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team

SUI
 9:18.39 (1st)
absent!
absent!
11:57.43 (1st)
absent!
4:21.06 (2nd)
absent!
9:04.10 (2nd)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF409
ANNA, Anna
Team Anna
  absent!
absent!
12:00.19 (13rd)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
9:40.48 (11th)
absent!
3:17.50 (11th)