SPORTident TimingStadtmarketing Meschede e.V.

10. ITH-Hennesee-Triathlon

Meschede 24.06.2017

10. ITH-Hennesee-Triathlon

Meschede 24.06.2017


Overview
Organizer: Stadtmarketing Meschede e.V.
Competitors Total: 354
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-06-26 14:55
 

Results 10. ITH-Hennesee-Triathlon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
AK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)
1478
RECKEMEIER, Nils

GER
Hannover 962:18:582:30---
2477
RECKEMEIER, Claas

GER
ESV Eintracht Hameln2:21:282:33+2:30
3415
RESCHWAMM, Stefan

GER
/2:34:062:47+15:08
AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)
1483
WETZEL, David

GER
gebioMized W+F Münster2:23:582:35---
2469
PECK, Thomas

GER
Marathon Soest -Team Triathlon2:44:052:58+20:07
3451
DUHME, David

GER
vereinslos3:01:483:17+37:50
4413
DROSTE, André

GER
RC Sorpesee3:05:383:20+41:40
5488
WITTIG, Max

GER
Goooarnix3:13:253:29+49:27
AK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)
1472
SCHERTEL, Thomas

GER
Kölner Triathlon Team 012:27:512:40---
2405
SILKENBEUMER, Christian

GER
BSG Berufsfeuerwehr Münster2:38:352:52+10:44
3437
KATHER, Andre
 Tri Team Dissen2:47:233:01+19:32
4470
KNAUP, Fabian

GER
Triathlon Waldfeucht2:48:103:02+20:19
5450
RISTHAUS, Piet

GER
Vereinslos2:58:393:13+30:48
6456
PÉREZ GOMES, Dennis

POR
Team PGB3:02:133:17+34:22
7457
BRÄGAS, Matthias

GER
Team PGB3:21:553:38+54:04
AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)
1459
HERETH, Frank

GER
TriSpeed Herscheid2:40:122:53---
2475
SCHOTTEK, Benjamin

GER
Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten2:40:532:54+0:41
3493
MÖNNIG, Laurenz

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt2:42:232:56+2:11
4490
SCHNEIDER, Andre

GER
Wasserfreunde Finnentrop2:47:433:01+7:31
5444
JOHANNES, Manuel

GER
Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf2:54:243:08+14:12
6430
PRÜNTE, René

GER
TV Flerke2:58:153:13+18:03
7428
SCHLIFFKA, Markus

GER
Lokomotive Kamen3:08:583:24+28:46
8426
GERDES, Jens

GER
Tri-As Hamm3:12:493:28+32:37
Senioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)
1494
KEMPER, Christoph

GER
TRI Sport Menden2:39:332:52---
2403
JANZEN, Berthold

GER
SG Welper Triathlon2:40:032:53+0:30
3485
BLOMEN, Frank

GER
Hamminkelner SV2:41:072:54+1:34
4414
TELCHER, Jörg

GER
SC Olpe Triathlon2:46:393:00+7:06
5482
KLEIN-HITPAß, Guido

GER
TSV Bocholt2:50:593:05+11:26
6463
PROTT, Berthold

GER
Tri Team Selm2:52:163:06+12:43
7419
GREVE, Markus

GER
SG Eintracht Ebendorf e.V.2:53:243:07+13:51
8434
PAHL, Rainer

GER
SV Hederborn Upsprunge2:59:023:14+19:29
9496
RUMP, Mario

GER
DJK GWA Amelsbüren3:02:033:17+22:30
10423
NÄRDEMANN, Wolfgang

GER
Triathlon Team Selm e V3:05:333:20+26:00
11449
SCHMIDT, Thorsten

GER
DJK Cappel3:15:323:31+35:59
12447
LEBEK, Marco

GER
KORDA - Running Team3:16:043:32+36:31
13465
KLEINE, Oliver

GER
TTV DJK Dedinghausen3:22:213:39+42:48
14436
ROSENBERG, Lars

GER
Feuerwehr SV Düsseldorf3:25:293:42+45:56
15442
FREY, Markus

GER
KORDA-Running Team3:28:363:46+49:03
16453
STARK, Oliver

GER
TSV Aue-Wingeshausen3:29:583:47+50:25
Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)
1499
FUNKE, Thorsten

GER
WSV Cassel2:31:212:44---
2462
HEISTER, Erwin

NED
NDD Doetinchem2:31:482:44+0:27
3420
GRAEFE, Jens
 Rc Allemania2:35:542:49+4:33
4489
VOSSEBEIN, Bernt

GER
Keiner2:42:532:56+11:32
5486
TICHELOFEN, Dieter

GER
Ritzelbande2:49:573:04+18:36
6461
HEIDER, Stefan

GER
ASV Velo Venezia Dransfeld e.V.2:50:153:04+18:54
7407
JUNGESBLUT, Frank

GER
Tri Team Selm2:50:303:04+19:09
8464
PIENING, Bernd

GER
Ute Mückel Triathlon e.V.2:54:123:08+22:51
9443
KREUDER, Jörg

GER
RSG AJ Triteam2:56:373:11+25:16
10401
ZERRATH, Uwe

GER
Soester Tri Team2:58:313:13+27:10
11491
GEROLD, Volker

GER
TuS Velmede-Bestwig3:03:483:19+32:27
12441
KRASCH, Joachim

GER
vereinslos3:05:403:21+34:19
13487
KALWELLIS, Carsten

GER
VFL Engelskirchen Triathlon3:07:283:23+36:07
14425
LUCASHEN, Marcus

GER
TriTeam Jobware.de3:16:583:33+45:37
15445
SCHÖBEL, Kausha

UKR
Kiev Star Race-Team3:17:383:34+46:17
16468
AHLBORN, Stefan

GER
SG Lenglern3:32:303:50+1:01:09
17408
SCHULTZE, Harri

GER
Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn3:36:253:54+1:05:04
Senioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)
1479
BOCKHOLT, Peter

GER
SV Gladbeck 132:36:092:49---
2435
HORN, Christian

GER
LG Burg Wiedenbrück2:48:433:02+12:34
3448
HUSS, Klaus

GER
TuS Köln rrh2:51:493:06+15:40
4417
GONDA, Harald

GER
ohne2:55:153:10+19:06
5433
WERNER, Karsten

GER
vereinslos3:01:213:16+25:12
6404
BELLSCHEIDT, Andreas

GER
Ute Mückel Triathlon Team3:03:543:19+27:45
7440
DONNER, Franz Thomas

GER
LTV Lippstadt Triathlon3:12:173:28+36:08
8458
SCHLOTT, Christoph

GER
TRI-GECKOS Dortmund3:25:113:42+49:02
DNF446
MERTESDORF, Michael

GER
TCEC Mainz
 
Senioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)
1431
KERSTEN, Frank

GER
SCC Scharmede2:44:442:58---
Senioren 5 (60-64 Jahre)
1429
BERGMANN, Helmut

GER
Marathon Soest eV2:54:183:08---
Senioren 6 (65-69 Jahre)
1409
BLIESNER, Friedhelm

GER
Duisburger Schwimmverein 18984:10:314:31---
Senioren 7 (70-74 Jahre)
DNF406
SPRINGER, Jörg

GER
Tri-Geckos Dortmund
 
AK1 weiblich (20-24 Jahre)
1424
SAßMANNSHAUSEN, Jana

GER
Team TVE Netphen2:58:573:13---
AK2 weiblich (25-29 Jahre)
1411
SCHMITTEN, Raphaela

GER
SV Würzburg 052:36:332:49---
2467
KALLERT, Dorothee

GER
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum2:57:043:11+20:31
AK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)
1471
RAMME, Katharina

GER
Universität Paderborn3:19:433:36---
AK4 weiblich (35-39 Jahre)
1427
RECKEMEIER, Rebecca

GER
RRV Hameln2:44:372:58---
2454
KNOSPE, Janin

GER
ASC Ahlen2:50:383:04+6:01
3421
ARNDT, Tine

GER
team erdinger alkoholfrei3:03:213:18+18:44
4452
LEHBERGER, Regine

GER
TriCologne3:38:133:56+53:36
Juniorinnen (18+19 Jahre)
1412
SCHULTZE, Celina

GER
Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn3:17:063:33---
Seniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)
1492
WENDLANDT, Ilka

GER
RTC Frechen3:34:233:52---
Seniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)
1432
REUTER, Vera

GER
vereinslos2:58:463:13---
2474
JANTA, Claudia

GER
Tris Star Oelde3:08:033:23+9:17
Seniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)
1484
BESSMANN- WERNKE, Kirsten

GER
Tri-As Hamm2:55:093:10---
2439
WOLKE, Annegret

GER
LTV Lippstadt Triathlon3:39:123:57+44:03
Seniorinnen 4 (55-59 Jahre)
1455
KRAUS, Gudrun

GER
ASC Ahlen3:03:563:19---