SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

Loui's EWS Super D Fun-raiser - Firball

Nelson 05.03.2017

Loui's EWS Super D Fun-raiser - Firball

Nelson 05.03.2017

 

Results Loui's EWS Super D Fun-raiser - Firball

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
PosBibName TimeBehind 
Chainless
1126
HARVEY, Loui
 7:34.99---
 
25
NEWTON, Mark
 7:54.14+0:19.15
 
377
SMITH, Matt
 8:04.42+0:29.43
 
42
MOULAM, Benni
 8:11.81+0:36.82
 
56
BALLANCE, Todd
 8:13.42+0:38.43
 
68
BIRSS, Tayne
 8:16.09+0:41.10
 
7119
MORETON, Brendan
 8:25.31+0:50.32
 
8127
HALL, Ben
 8:33.29+0:58.30
 
91
RICHARDSON, Finn
 8:35.20+1:00.21
 
1012
BUCKLEY, Glen
 8:38.66+1:03.67
 
1115
REYNOLDS, Fergus
 9:59.67+2:24.68
 
127
BATEUP, Jack
 11:59.24+4:24.25
 
Masters 1 Women
185
MCLEAN, Shona
 9:03.97---
 
292
WHALLEY, Heidi
 9:09.84+0:05.87
 
384
BEDDEK, Briony
 11:03.48+1:59.51
 
Under 12 Male
1118
PALMER, Alex
 8:53.71---
 
2111
TOMS, Corban
 8:57.10+0:03.39
 
322
GIBBINS, Astin
 9:17.81+0:24.10
 
442
SCHRODER, Nico
 9:29.54+0:35.83
 
571
CURRAN, Owen
 10:20.65+1:26.94
 
618
RUTLEDGE, Jayden
 11:03.54+2:09.83
 
725
YOUNG, Fletcher
 12:42.64+3:48.93
 
Masters 2 Men
186
YOUNG, Chris
 7:38.07---
 
2129
MCINTOSH, Euan
 7:49.37+0:11.30
 
3112
BAYLEY, Andrew
 7:50.00+0:11.93
 
488
SMITH-CLARE, Robert
 7:57.58+0:19.51
 
591
MATTHEW, Alistair
 8:00.65+0:22.58
 
687
POCHIN, John-Paul
 8:35.00+0:56.93
 
790
GORNALL, Mark
 8:42.78+1:04.71
 
Masters 2 Women
193
KING, Zoe
 7:46.24---
 
Masters 3 Men
1122
NEILL, Jon
 9:21.09---
 
295
O'DONNELL, Grant
 9:22.74+0:01.65
 
Masters 1 Men
176
RUSS, Corey
 7:03.07---
 
278
TOUGHEY, Kevin
 7:31.45+0:28.38
 
382
GRIGG, Garrett
 7:35.88+0:32.81
 
483
SCHRODER, Nigel
 7:39.88+0:36.81
 
581
CACHEMAILLE, Nick
 10:32.91+3:29.84
 
Senior Women
1131
THOMA, Ines
 7:43.11---
 
2107
BATEUP, Emma
 7:57.73+0:14.62
 
3104
BAKER, Alice
 8:12.84+0:29.73
 
4106
ENLUND, Jess
 8:39.62+0:56.51
 
Senior Men
1103
MELAMED, Jesse
 6:40.92---
 
2102
NICOLL, Jamie
 6:47.45+0:06.53
 
3130
SCHUMANN, Max
 7:02.15+0:21.23
 
4123
BERKETT, Hamish
 7:24.05+0:43.13
 
598
HYLKEMA, Jason
 7:27.98+0:47.06
 
6100
LALOR, Orion
 7:47.68+1:06.76
 
7117
KERSLAKE, Chris
 8:10.19+1:29.27
 
Under 15 Female
173
SCHRODER, Elliot
 10:44.76---
 
Under 15 Male
135
ELKINGTON, Oliver
 7:13.11---
 
260
TWOSE, Samuel
 7:42.33+0:29.22
 
310
GORNALL, Tristan
 7:44.45+0:31.34
 
433
BLIGHT, Daniel
 7:45.26+0:32.15
 
5128
MCINTOSH, Robbie
 7:49.63+0:36.52
 
644
MUND, Lennard
 7:53.40+0:40.29
 
7124
SHARP, Hunter
 8:05.20+0:52.09
 
8125
POWELL, Hamish
 8:06.04+0:52.93
 
9113
DAWSON, Monty
 8:12.21+0:59.10
 
1070
BAKER, Matt
 8:16.00+1:02.89
 
1168
TURNER, Lukas
 8:21.96+1:08.85
 
1247
SMITH-CLARE, Joshua
 8:24.30+1:11.19
 
1364
BUCKLEY, Seth
 8:26.46+1:13.35
 
1445
GOWER, Harry
 8:31.99+1:18.88
 
15109
MCKEAN, Connor
 8:32.95+1:19.84
 
1646
ELKINGTON, James
 8:38.98+1:25.87
 
17120
WHITTAKER, Arron
 8:46.86+1:33.75
 
1863
SOUTHGATE, Bradley
 8:51.57+1:38.46
 
1961
ODEY, Ben
 9:01.31+1:48.20
 
2066
MITCHENER, Tom
 9:01.73+1:48.62
 
21110
HANFORTH, Oliver
 9:02.93+1:49.82
 
2262
ODEY, Max
 9:20.51+2:07.40
 
2369
MATTHEW, Connor
 9:50.36+2:37.25
 
2458
STEVENSON, Charlie
 26:44.18+19:31.07
 
Under 17 Female
172
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 8:57.64---
 
Under 17 Male
137
HARDAKER, Caleb
 7:20.88---
 
216
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 7:28.44+0:07.56
 
339
TROWBRIDGE, Harrison
 7:30.89+0:10.01
 
436
BARTLETT, Jamie
 7:36.67+0:15.79
 
543
GORDON, Ivan
 7:40.39+0:19.51
 
623
INWOOD, Jack
 7:48.19+0:27.31
 
757
HARBINSON, Joshua
 7:54.94+0:34.06
 
852
HECK, Niklas
 7:58.97+0:38.09
 
949
HANNEN, Luca
 8:01.80+0:40.92
 
1089
HARLEY, Will
 8:06.99+0:46.11
 
1155
GREENAWAY, Jack
 8:19.95+0:59.07
 
1220
GROVER, Ethan
 8:24.04+1:03.16
 
1353
STEVENSON, Aiden
 8:51.52+1:30.64
 
1429
DAVIES, Johnny
 9:00.96+1:40.08
 
15116
DAWSON, Fletcher
 9:28.07+2:07.19
 
1641
SINGLETON, Max
 9:30.92+2:10.04
 
1754
MCKENDRY, Toby
 9:32.67+2:11.79
 
18121
WARDLE, Seb
 9:37.64+2:16.76
 
19115
GALE, Sam
 10:01.07+2:40.19
 
2030
TROWBRIDGE, Samuel
 10:27.90+3:07.02
 
Under 19 Female
175
ROBERTSON, BrookeAnn
 8:08.80---
 
Under 19 Male
1114
HALL, Tyler
 7:19.41---
 
227
HARRIS, Ben
 7:23.95+0:04.54
 
313
OLIVER, Caleb
 7:30.16+0:10.75
 
44
CHUNG, Hunter
 7:35.00+0:15.59
 
526
LEITCH, Brayden
 7:52.49+0:33.08
 
648
FITZGERALD, Luke
 7:56.39+0:36.98
 
728
SHELLOCK, Logan
 8:09.22+0:49.81
 
817
RUSSELL, Justin
 9:17.76+1:58.35
 
956
STEPHENS, Pj
 9:30.82+2:11.41
 
1014
GELLING, Cody
 21:33.47+14:14.06