SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

Santa Cruz Evening World Series #1

Grampians | Nelson 19.10.2017

Santa Cruz Evening World Series #1

Grampians | Nelson 19.10.2017


Overview
Organizer: Nelson Mountainbike Club
Competitors Total: 121
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-11-17 11:02
 

Results Santa Cruz Evening World Series #1

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Masters 1 Male
180
Christie, Jase
 4:44.27---
 
21
Stanyer, Adam
 4:50.76+0:06.49
 
3110
Brake, Michael
 5:08.39+0:24.12
 
464
Luoni, Isaac
 5:08.87+0:24.60
 
536
Raggett, Dan
 5:10.06+0:25.79
 
619
Simmonds, Bernard
 5:11.64+0:27.37
 
798
Simpson, Lewis
 5:15.24+0:30.97
 
8123
Campbell, Ryan
 5:23.30+0:39.03
 
9108
Smith, Matt
 5:24.10+0:39.83
 
1061
Higgins, Herb
 5:26.11+0:41.84
 
1133
Read, Cole
 5:26.22+0:41.95
 
1296
Toughey, Kevin
 5:28.26+0:43.99
 
13115
Hosie, Noah
 5:29.39+0:45.12
 
14117
Diedichs, Phil
 5:31.25+0:46.98
 
1553
Grigg, Garret
 5:43.82+0:59.55
 
1637
Wilkinson, Dan
 5:52.47+1:08.20
 
1729
Lowe, Chris
 6:04.79+1:20.52
 
186
Jaworski, Andre
 11:03.93+6:19.66
 
19100
Rush, Lindsay
 12:40.26+7:55.99
 
Masters 2 Male
195
English, Kevin
 5:04.91---
 
2119
Ussher, Richard
 5:21.34+0:16.43
 
3112
Anderson, Mike
 5:22.56+0:17.65
 
48
Drummond, Are
 5:27.28+0:22.37
 
555
Richardson, Glenn
 5:36.82+0:31.91
 
630
Young, Chris
 5:39.16+0:34.25
 
7135
HARDIMAN, Tim
 5:41.46+0:36.55
 
8151
Jamieson, Alistair
 5:43.36+0:38.45
 
949
McIntosh, Euan
 5:54.41+0:49.50
 
1011
Rad, BRadB
 6:03.72+0:58.81
 
1141
Barr, Darrin
 6:35.00+1:30.09
 
Masters 3 Male
1122
Sharp, Rod
 5:37.83---
 
221
Wiegand, Bret
 6:01.69+0:23.86
 
377
Dawson, James
 6:18.57+0:40.74
 
4145
Easton, Craig
 6:35.35+0:57.52
 
556
Odonnell, Grant
 6:38.95+1:01.12
 
67
Judd, Andrew
 35:37.64+29:59.81
 
Open Female
145
Bateup, Emma
 5:26.35---
 
22
Baker, Alice
 5:51.40+0:25.05
 
331
Fay, Christine
 6:09.97+0:43.62
 
488
Westbury, Juliet
 6:26.15+0:59.80
 
518
Chambers, Benie
 6:53.64+1:27.29
 
69
Rush, Ashleigh
 6:53.89+1:27.54
 
7111
Walker, Michelle
 6:56.90+1:30.55
 
872
Nathan, Jacqui
 7:01.89+1:35.54
 
9109
Schroder, Melanie
 7:42.50+2:16.15
 
Senior Male
1102
Harvey, Loui
 4:38.79---
 
2142
Currie, Vindaloo
 4:42.30+0:03.51
 
374
Donaldson, Jake
 4:42.92+0:04.13
 
448
Helliwell, Ethan
 4:49.40+0:10.61
 
54
Mcintyre, Amani
 4:51.57+0:12.78
 
6132
Cathman, Spencer
 4:59.47+0:20.68
 
7148
Butler, John
 5:02.98+0:24.19
 
8127
Millson, Sam
 5:06.90+0:28.11
 
973
Boylett, Jake
 5:07.86+0:29.07
 
1085
Donald, Josh
 5:13.15+0:34.36
 
1181
Hylkema, Jason
 5:13.39+0:34.60
 
12118
Perks, RacingSnake
 5:14.50+0:35.71
 
1316
Marshall, Ben
 5:17.40+0:38.61
 
14150
Moore, Camron
 5:21.34+0:42.55
 
15125
Nordstrom, Ryan
 5:32.46+0:53.67
 
1684
Dixon, Jeff
 5:44.41+1:05.62
 
1754
Iorns, Gavgav
 6:01.98+1:23.19
 
Under 11 Male
1114
Schroder, Nico
 6:44.12---
 
282
King, Jayden
 7:31.92+0:47.80
 
Under 13 Male
1131
Buckley, Seth
 5:39.40---
 
257
Powell, Hamish
 5:48.87+0:09.47
 
322
King, Brynley
 6:00.61+0:21.21
 
478
Elkington, James
 6:05.96+0:26.56
 
510
Gibbins, Astin
 6:26.79+0:47.39
 
683
Rutledge, Jayden
 6:41.60+1:02.20
 
7126
Young, Ryan
 6:58.98+1:19.58
 
8138
Hoare, Tom
 9:49.86+4:10.46
 
Under 15 Male
1116
Elkington, Oliver
 5:12.92---
 
238
Blight, Daniel
 5:15.81+0:02.89
 
343
Geddes, Dillon
 5:27.38+0:14.46
 
463
Sharp, Hunter
 5:27.77+0:14.85
 
571
Beaumont, Jacob
 5:32.41+0:19.49
 
6113
Dawson, Monty
 5:33.40+0:20.48
 
7121
McIntosh, Robbie
 5:34.37+0:21.45
 
897
Mund, Lennard
 5:40.11+0:27.19
 
9139
Mitchener, Tom
 5:45.31+0:32.39
 
10147
Barr, Jarrad
 5:46.13+0:33.21
 
11149
McKean, Conor
 5:53.70+0:40.78
 
1287
SMITH-CLARE, Joshua
 5:57.50+0:44.58
 
13129
Twose, Samuel
 6:10.79+0:57.87
 
1451
Slack, Fin
 6:23.20+1:10.28
 
1560
Gower, Harry
 6:24.28+1:11.36
 
1670
Weaver, Jack
 6:24.75+1:11.83
 
1769
Mcalpine, Jack
 6:33.64+1:20.72
 
1839
Candish, Daniel
 7:43.64+2:30.72
 
Under 17 Female
1144
Nathan, Zoe
 6:22.14---
 
293
Shuker, Kendall
 6:26.10+0:03.96
 
35
Toughey, Amy
 7:49.14+1:27.00
 
Under 17 Male
1137
Ballance, Todd
 4:49.33---
 
2134
Birss, Tayne
 4:59.12+0:09.79
 
379
Bartlett, Jamie
 5:00.57+0:11.24
 
4136
Walker, Toby
 5:04.06+0:14.73
 
523
Hardaker, Caleb
 5:06.02+0:16.69
 
6130
O'Donnell, Seamus
 5:09.65+0:20.32
 
759
Trowbridge, Harrison
 5:11.89+0:22.56
 
876
Clifford, James
 5:16.02+0:26.69
 
9140
Gornall, Tristan
 5:19.74+0:30.41
 
1052
Mitchell, Finn
 5:21.18+0:31.85
 
1147
Grover, Ethan
 5:24.27+0:34.94
 
1267
Edwards, Jack
 5:30.81+0:41.48
 
13141
Duckworth, Tyler
 5:45.36+0:56.03
 
14146
Brown, Blake
 5:46.61+0:57.28
 
1568
Inwood, Jack
 5:53.20+1:03.87
 
16128
Booth, Samuel
 6:03.82+1:14.49
 
Under 19 Male
124
Oliver, Caleb
 4:55.31---
 
227
Jones, Cameron
 4:59.59+0:04.28
 
3105
Karalus, Mac
 5:01.65+0:06.34
 
415
Harris, Ben
 5:06.12+0:10.81
 
544
Gauler, Dominic
 5:08.08+0:12.77
 
6120
Warrander, Riley
 5:11.61+0:16.30
 
728
Grooby, Campbell
 5:12.52+0:17.21
 
8133
Leeuw, TasmanDe
 5:18.75+0:23.44
 
989
Russell, Justin
 5:42.57+0:47.26
 
1099
Chapman, Liam
 5:45.66+0:50.35
 
1125
Bryant, Callum
 6:29.36+1:34.05
 
12101
Shellock, Logan
 14:22.37+9:27.06