SPORTident TimingGemeinde Südeichsfeld

Südeichsfeldlauf

Diedorf 10.06.2017

 

Results Südeichsfeldlauf

PosBibNameClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Kinder U8 (6-7 Jahre) (Schülerlauf, 1.50 km)
1142
MOTZ, Samuel
Grundschule Katharinenberg7:174:52---
2105
DÖRING, Noah-Leon
Grundschule Katharinenberg7:485:12+0:31
3106
FEIGENSPAN, Anton
Grundschule Katharinenberg8:525:55+1:35
4176
HESSE, Hugo
SV 1921 Diedorf e.V.9:476:31+2:30
5116
HENNING, Jonas
Grundschule Katharinenberg13:589:19+6:41
männliche Kinder U10 (8-9 Jahre) (Schülerlauf, 1.50 km)
1139
MOTZ, Leon
F-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode6:074:05---
2134
MEHLER, Lenny
Grundschule Katharinenberg6:294:19+0:22
3117
HENNING, Linus
F-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode6:384:25+0:31
4133
MARX, Aaron
F-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode6:494:32+0:42
5100
AREND, Toni
F-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode6:534:35+0:46
6135
METZ, Maximilian
Grundschule Katharinenberg6:554:37+0:48
7157
SIELAND, Jonas
Grundschule Katharinenberg6:584:38+0:51
8101
BRÖMMER, Jano
Grundschule Katharinenberg6:594:40+0:52
9126
KÖHRING, Kevin
Grundschule Katharinenberg7:064:44+0:59
10144
MÜLLER, Laurenz
F-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode7:244:56+1:17
11127
LAUFER, Hendrik
F-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode7:254:56+1:18
12153
PETERSEIM, Felix
F-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode7:284:59+1:21
13128
LAUFER, Noah
F-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode7:315:01+1:24
14169
ZENGERLING, Neil
F-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode7:325:01+1:25
15131
LUCAS, Hohlbein
F-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode7:445:10+1:37
16124
KEßLER, Robin
Grundschule Katharinenberg7:525:14+1:45
17132
MAINZER, Lennox
F-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode8:015:20+1:54
18154
PRADLER, Philipp
Grundschule Katharinenberg8:155:30+2:08
19149
OBERTHÜR, Jesaja
Grundschule Katharinenberg8:545:56+2:47
20136
MINGRAM, Lukas
Grundschule Katharinenberg9:536:35+3:46
männliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre) (Schülerlauf, 1.50 km)
1177
SANDER, Ferdinand
Budokan Heiligenstadt6:174:11---
2160
STEINHORST, John
Grundschule Katharinenberg6:364:24+0:19
3107
GÖBEL, Corbinian
Grundschule Katharinenberg7:004:40+0:43
4109
GREBENSTEIN, Jack
Diedorf7:224:55+1:05
5108
GOTHE, Robert
Grundschule Katharinenberg7:595:19+1:42
6121
HÖPPNER, Phil
Grundschule Katharinenberg9:446:29+3:27
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre) (Schülerlauf, 1.50 km)
1171
WHITTAKER, Jonah
LG Hochspeyer6:164:11---
weibliche Kinder U8 (6-7 Jahre) (Schülerlauf, 1.50 km)
1104
DÖRING, Marlene
Grundschule Katharinenberg6:574:38---
2123
HÜTTENMÜLLER, Luisa
Grundschule Katharinenberg7:184:52+0:21
3152
PERACH, Sarah
Grundschule Katharinenberg8:565:58+1:59
4102
DEGENHARDT, Josi-Sophie
Grundschule Katharinenberg9:296:19+2:32
5167
ZENGERLING, Lea
Kindergarten Diedorf11:257:37+4:28
weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9 Jahre) (Schülerlauf, 1.50 km)
1172
WHITTAKER, Emma
LG Hochspeyer6:284:19---
2163
TRÜMPER, Vanessa Jasmin
Forstbergschule Mühlhausen6:424:28+0:14
3159
STAUFENBIEL, Mary
Grundschule Katharinenberg7:204:53+0:52
4166
ZENGERLING, Annalena
F-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode7:305:00+1:02
5141
MOTZ, Miriam
Grundschule Katharinenberg7:355:04+1:07
6162
THON, Samiha
Grundschule Katharinenberg7:575:18+1:29
7120
HÖPPNER, Luise
Grundschule Katharinenberg7:585:19+1:30
8110
GREBENSTEIN, Lilith
Grundschule Katharinenberg8:105:26+1:42
9137
MONTAG, Angelie
Grundschule Katharinenberg8:345:43+2:06
10143
MÜLLER, Emma
Grundschule Katharinenberg8:435:49+2:15
11170
VOGT, Mia
8:455:50+2:17
12148
OBERTHÜR, Antonia
Grundschule Katharinenberg8:505:53+2:22
13168
ZENGERLING, Lina-Julie
Grundschule Katharinenberg9:196:13+2:51
14113
HEINEMANN, Lucy-Marie
Grundschule Katharinenberg9:566:37+3:28
15146
NOLL, Paulina
Grundschule Katharinenberg10:066:44+3:38
16115
HENNING, Clara
Grundschule Katharinenberg10:236:55+3:55
17111
HACKEL, Ida
Grundschule Katharinenberg10:256:56+3:57
weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre) (Schülerlauf, 1.50 km)
1125
KOCH, Sarah
SV 1899 Mühlhausen6:094:06---
2130
LORBEER, Alina
SV Empor Bad Langensalza6:414:28+0:32
3129
LIEBETRAU, Leony
SV Empor Bad Langensalza Abt. Leichtathletik6:424:28+0:33
4112
HEINEMANN, Anna-Sophie
Diedorf7:044:43+0:55
5140
MOTZ, Lisanne
Grundschule Katharinenberg7:114:47+1:02
6151
PERACH, Frances
Grundschule Katharinenberg7:435:08+1:34
7103
DÖRING, Isabell
Diedorf8:335:42+2:24
8150
PAUL, Jona
Diedorf8:355:43+2:26
9165
VANSELOW, Vanessa
Grundschule Katharinenberg8:365:44+2:27
weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre) (Schülerlauf, 1.50 km)
1114
HENNING, Angelina
Diedorf6:134:08---
2138
MONTAG, Julie
Diedorf6:184:12+0:05
3174
THON, Josiwa
Wendehausen7:455:10+1:32
4164
UMBREIT, Helena
SG Grün-Weiß Großburschla8:035:22+1:50
weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre) (Schülerlauf, 1.50 km)
1147
OBERTHUER, Gina Marie
Diedorf7:505:13---
2145
NGUYEN VAN, Leonie
FC Union Mühlhausen7:515:14+0:01
3158
STAUFENBIEL, Emily
Katharinenberg8:225:35+0:32
4175
STRELOW, Michelle
Sportverein Wendehausen8:445:49+0:54