SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

 

Results TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehind 
Men
1449
REISER, Markus
e*thirteen

GER
32:18.24---
2411
WALDER, Philip
LevelNine

ITA
32:31.05+0:12.81
3418
WENDSCHUH, Kai
n8tive

GER
32:43.57+0:25.32
4408
WAGENKNECHT, Andre
FOX

GER
33:10.38+0:52.14
5453
Schäfer, Thomas
e*thirteen
 33:13.18+0:54.94
6447
NICOLL, Jamie
Santa Cruz and Friends

GER
33:45.54+1:27.30
7407
MEYENBORG, Sascha
FOX

GER
34:19.80+2:01.56
8413
FELDMANN, Björn
LevelNine

GER
34:44.14+2:25.90
9410
LÜTZELER, Willi
FOX

GER
34:51.56+2:33.32
10438
RIEGER, Thomas
world of mtb

GER
35:04.77+2:46.53
11454
Audenrieth, Roland
e*thirteen
 35:15.99+2:57.75
12426
SCHUMANN, Max
Santa Cruz and Friends

GER
35:24.31+3:06.07
13446
KOCH, Stephan
e*thirteen

GER
35:35.17+3:16.92
14430
MATTER, Paddy
Santa Cruz and Friends

GER
36:11.69+3:53.45
15401
HIERATH, Daniel
Bike-components

GER
36:30.74+4:12.50
16414
SCHMITT, Christoph
LevelNine

GER
36:58.41+4:40.17
17420
KACZMAREK, Maik
n8tive

GER
37:33.10+5:14.86
18417
SCHARNER, Christian
Team J-Clay

GER
38:32.84+6:14.60
19406
SIMON, Philipp
Bike-components

GER
39:15.12+6:56.88
20445
HECKLINGER, Patrick
e*thirteen

GER
39:48.69+7:30.45
21409
HAAS, Marko
FOX

GER
40:04.77+7:46.53
22422
PAVIONI, Marco
n8tive

SUI
40:40.03+8:21.79
23431
RÖBER, Sven
Trailcenter Rabenberg

GER
40:57.62+8:39.38
24421
PAVIONI, Oliver
n8tive

SUI
52:13.88+19:55.64
Women
1448
POLIZCKA, Lisa
e*thirteen

GER
36:41.43---
2425
NABER, Tanja
Santa Cruz and Friends

GER
38:49.33+2:07.89
3404
Schwenk, Theresia
Bike-components

GER
39:25.24+2:43.80
4419
KONIKOWSKI, Laura
n8tive

GER
39:55.02+3:13.58
5433
FRANKL, Stephanie
world of mtb

GER
40:54.20+4:12.76
6436
JOZWIAK, Janine
e*thirteen

GER
41:13.71+4:32.27
7434
KLETZANDER, Rosalie
world of mtb

GER
45:51.32+9:09.88
8432
BAUMANN, Ronja
Trailcenter Rabenberg

GER
47:51.27+11:09.84