SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 15.09.2017-17.09.2017

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 15.09.2017-17.09.2017

 

Results TrailTrophy Kronplatz

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehind 
Rider Class Super Masters
1208
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Cube Giant Ibis

NED
43:11.00---
2141
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
Elchingen

GER
46:13.53+3:02.53
3129
STROHMAYER, Michael
Redneck Riders

AUT
47:20.84+4:09.84
492
PAL, Stefan
Flatriders

GER
48:22.79+5:11.79
548
STRICKER, Wilhelm
spandexhocka 3000 Plus

ITA
49:28.41+6:17.41
6168
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Mborg Products

GER
49:53.36+6:42.36
7132
FUCHS, Michael
Oida

AUT
50:39.47+7:28.47
8164
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
52:08.79+8:57.79
9130
MANDL, Christian
Redneck Riders

AUT
52:28.46+9:17.46
10174
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
52:44.98+9:33.98
1110
VÖLKER, Dirk
Ravensburg

GER
54:21.46+11:10.46
12182
FELDEN, Michael
Wiehenbiker

GER
54:51.42+11:40.42
1341
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
57:55.49+14:44.49
14203
HARTWIG, Martin
Rodalben

GER
1:01:16.89+18:05.89
1537
SCHMIDT, Jörg
Erlangen

GER
1:09:19.09+26:08.09
16178
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
1:10:02.35+26:51.35
DNF192
HORVATH, Ludwig
Eggenfelden

GER
  
 
DNF162
Schulz, Haiko
Bikedepartment Offenbach

GER
  
 
DNF134
FUCHS, Peter
Oida

AUT
  
 
DNF138
ROßMANN, Andreas
Oida

AUT
  
 
Rider Class Master
1116
EWALD, Henry
Team BikeMike

GER
41:55.55---
2111
LEONHARDT, Tobias
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
42:23.37+0:27.82
320
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Cube Giant Ibis

GER
42:37.95+0:42.40
4189
LAZZONI, GIORGIO
TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD

ITA
42:57.93+1:02.38
5185
SIEDL, Nicolas
SKB-Racing

AUT
43:23.06+1:27.50
616
MENZL, Matthias
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
43:49.10+1:53.55
7216
PICHLER, Alex
spandexhocka 3000 Plus

GER
43:59.79+2:04.24
8190
SEIFFERT, Marc
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof

GER
44:19.67+2:24.11
9114
EXENBERGER, Kurt
Ghost Racing Riot

AUT
44:44.84+2:49.28
10127
WINTER, Christian
RSV Rederberch

GER
45:26.97+3:31.42
11177
BAUER, Andreas
SKB-Racing

AUT
45:34.32+3:38.76
12180
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
Team Trailsucht

GER
47:23.96+5:28.40
1344
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
47:52.76+5:57.21
14188
CORROCHER, JACOPO
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
48:03.07+6:07.51
1546
TRAUTMANN, Jan
Boys to Ride

GER
48:10.23+6:14.67
16205
SNOTER, Tony
Hönters

CAN
49:02.20+7:06.64
1728
KNOLL, Stefan
FOAHR!

AUT
49:14.87+7:19.32
1884
SCHEIDLE, Christian
Albstadt

GER
49:26.04+7:30.49
19147
HEGE, Stefan
Team Schwado

GER
49:47.03+7:51.47
20187
GARBARINO, Massimo
Team Maggi off road

ITA
49:58.68+8:03.12
21145
ALBRECHT, Thomas
Team Schwado

GER
50:28.38+8:32.83
22143
HUDECZEK, Markus
Flat Riders

GER
50:33.31+8:37.75
2311
SPRINGER, Yves
FT4Racing

SUI
50:36.49+8:40.93
24156
MARGONI, Andrea
Bike Club Neumarkt

ITA
50:46.33+8:50.78
25107
SCHENK, Stefan
Chaos Commuters Club

GER
50:52.20+8:56.65
2629
SCHMIDT, Michael
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
51:14.45+9:18.89
27158
BARTHOLDT, Benjamin
Oreissn

GER
51:16.88+9:21.33
2845
ROTH, Max
esnos / TV Hegensberg

GER
51:57.42+10:01.86
2982
KLOCKAU, Robert
Gauting

GER
52:02.61+10:07.06
3055
WEBER, Patrick
Gin Ligure Racing

GER
52:12.35+10:16.80
31151
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
52:55.32+10:59.76
32105
STEINMÜLLER, Andy
Boys to Ride

GER
52:56.39+11:00.84
33133
BRETTNER, Andreas
Oida

AUT
53:00.31+11:04.75
34121
KAUTETZKY, Markus
Miesbach

GER
53:25.87+11:30.31
3539
KRENS, Gabriel
FOAHR!

NED
53:47.35+11:51.79
3694
FINSINGER, Stefan
freeridecrew MCH

GER
53:49.32+11:53.77
3797
DENGLER, Benjamin
Affenmesserkampf

GER
54:07.38+12:11.83
38202
BURGMANN, Werner
Lumbershredz

ITA
54:26.97+12:31.42
391
FALTIN, Bernd
Gin Ligure Racing

GER
54:54.22+12:58.67
40149
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
55:13.92+13:18.36
41120
MATTHIAS, Bastian
Stuttgart

GER
55:16.97+13:21.42
42103
WERNET, Markus
Hirschaid

GER
55:37.57+13:42.01
4343
KARSCH, Matthias
FT4Racing

GER
55:53.45+13:57.90
4498
TAWASSOLI, Bijan
Boys to Ride

GER
56:02.35+14:06.80
4568
MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO
ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE

ITA
56:48.33+14:52.78
4667
ZANARDI, MATTIA
ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE

ITA
58:19.33+16:23.78
47170
KIRSCHER, Jérôme
RookieBalboa

FRA
58:25.77+16:30.21
48198
PAUKERT, Ingo
spirituosenduro

GER
1:00:14.78+18:19.22
497
HARTMANN, Timo
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
1:01:11.64+19:16.09
5027
HAID, Stefan
Voigaßamateure

GER
1:01:18.25+19:22.70
51112
BEBEK, Andreas
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
1:03:01.07+21:05.52
5275
PALUSSEK, Bernd
NotausGang

GER
1:07:31.84+25:36.29
5388
KAISER, Florian
NotausGang

GER
1:08:05.63+26:10.07
5440
DOBLER, Daniel
Feldkirch

AUT
1:11:47.26+29:51.71
5570
KLÄR, Andreas
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
1:18:58.90+37:03.35
DNF166
JUNOLD, Lars
Geländefahrad Achen ev.

GER
  
 
DNF56
KLIER, Marcus
160 mm

GER
  
 
DNF73
OCHANDO, Juan Carlos
The Nomads

ESP
  
 
DNF161
PÖGEL, Markus
Affenmesserkampf

GER
  
 
DNF24
PRECHTL, Stefan
160 mm

GER
  
 
DNF86
FLEPS, Alexander
74

GER
  
 
DNF85
PIREK, Sebastian
74

GER
  
 
DNF153
HANCOCK, Timothy
Aarau

AUS
  
 
DNF195
THIELE, Daniel
spirituosenduro

GER
  
 
Rider Class Men
1220
Wildhaber, Gustav
Cube Giant Ibis
 39:10.60---
2218
REISER, Tobias
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
41:19.94+2:09.34
3122
DORN, Oli
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
42:00.83+2:50.22
4211
TINKHAUSER, Philipp
spandexhocka 3000 Plus

GER
42:53.55+3:42.95
5100
DÖRFER, Maximilian
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
43:08.71+3:58.10
695
BARICH, Leopold
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
43:12.90+4:02.30
776
MÜLLER, Johannes
SRS Team Extreme

GER
43:22.58+4:11.98
8167
Kontschieder, Patrick
SKB-Racing
 43:46.63+4:36.03
9123
PRAXMARER, Simon
PBC

AUT
43:50.74+4:40.14
1064
SCHENK, Benedikt
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
44:02.90+4:52.30
11108
NIEDERSTÄTTER, Markus
Asc Tiroler Radler

ITA
44:27.06+5:16.46
12179
THEINER, Marc
ASV Latsch

ITA
44:31.03+5:20.43
1357
NUSSBAUMER, Tobias
Hausham

GER
45:34.72+6:24.11
14155
KRUG, Manuel
Radsport Krug Gravity

AUT
45:34.73+6:24.13
1593
PAL, Jonas
Flatriders

GER
45:35.03+6:24.43
1671
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Die Schlaftabletten

GER
45:37.12+6:26.52
1735
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel
Lumbershredz

ITA
45:48.60+6:38.00
18181
ZIRM, Philipp
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
46:09.48+6:58.88
1912
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
46:09.79+6:59.19
20213
LEITER, Fabian
Lumbershredz

ITA
46:38.01+7:27.41
2133
ERLMOSER, Martin
FOAHR!

AUT
47:08.63+7:58.02
2254
PROMBERGER, Leonard
Lumbershredz

ITA
47:09.62+7:59.02
2396
BABIN, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
47:27.84+8:17.24
24206
HANKE, Christoph
freeridecrew MCH

GER
47:33.41+8:22.81
2562
STOECKL, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN

GER
47:34.56+8:23.96
26214
ADELSBERGER, Hannes
Repiles

AUT
47:39.79+8:29.19
2763
ROTHE, Johannes
Hamburg

GER
48:03.03+8:52.43
2865
PLANK, Noah
M2-Bike Team

ITA
48:12.64+9:02.04
29204
BLESSING, Kai
freeridecrew MCH

GER
48:14.03+9:03.42
30176
PAULUS, Lucas
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
48:16.83+9:06.23
31184
MARTIN, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

FRA
48:23.80+9:13.20
32173
BREUER, Jens
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
48:37.38+9:26.78
3322
GLASER, Franz
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
48:38.40+9:27.80
3434
WURZER, Andreas
M2-Bike Team

ITA
49:08.88+9:58.28
35119
KERN, Samuel
Team Dowe-Sportswear

GER
49:29.15+10:18.55
3619
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
49:55.31+10:44.70
37163
LIEVEN, Marvin
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
50:00.36+10:49.76
384
POINTNER, Markus
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
50:03.35+10:52.75
39157
TIOZZO, FABIO
bolzano

ITA
50:15.23+11:04.63
4017
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
50:19.45+11:08.85
418
BECH, Sebastian
Lumbershredz

GER
50:27.08+11:16.48
42144
SCHWARZ, Markus
Team Schwado

GER
50:39.39+11:28.79
43135
STEINER, Peter
FOAHR!

AUT
50:39.43+11:28.82
44104
PFLUMM, Tobias
München

GER
50:40.48+11:29.88
45193
ZULAUF, Beat
Hönters

SUI
51:05.51+11:54.91
46102
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
51:15.98+12:05.38
4766
ZANARDI, EMANUELE
ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE

ITA
51:20.76+12:10.16
4813
GOTZLER, Simon
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
51:30.42+12:19.82
4983
HEUBERGER, Daniel
FHRDFHRN

GER
51:54.26+12:43.66
5049
RENè, Mair
M2-Bike Team

ITA
52:19.94+13:09.34
51126
NEULINGER, Jürgen
FOAHR!

AUT
52:30.21+13:19.61
525
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main

GER
52:32.38+13:21.78
53165
WIERER, Thomas
Endurodorf

ITA
52:37.90+13:27.30
543
SCHENK, Quirin
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
52:38.49+13:27.89
5532
PEYDL, Fabian
Vier gewinnt

AUT
52:42.21+13:31.61
5672
WITTE, Tim
Aachen

GER
53:05.45+13:54.85
5715
JAUCH, Christian
Dauchingen

GER
53:49.43+14:38.83
58160
DONOVAN, Patrick
MAD

GBR
54:48.49+15:37.89
5923
HELBIG, Oliver
Felgentod

GER
55:45.61+16:35.00
60101
KNOPP, Jannik
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
56:32.70+17:22.10
61137
DORFER, Christian
Vier Gewinnt

AUT
57:15.18+18:04.58
6225
OHNMACHT, Frank
Dauchingen

GER
57:46.41+18:35.80
63209
MÄNNCHEN, Sten
Team Dosenbier

GER
59:27.31+20:16.71
64109
RESCH, Paul
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
1:00:26.61+21:16.01
6514
SCHIDL, Stefan
Vier gewinnt

AUT
1:01:08.53+21:57.93
6621
VAITI, Francesco
München

GER
1:01:19.26+22:08.66
67159
FOEGER, Leon
Radsport Krug Gravity

AUT
1:01:52.43+22:41.83
682
SCHMIDT, Tobias
Paunzhausen

GER
1:02:51.52+23:40.92
6926
VOGLER, Peter
Voigaßamateure

GER
1:04:41.39+25:30.79
70171
BERT LATRILLE, Julien
RookieBalboa

FRA
1:08:43.37+29:32.77
71140
LANDL, Markus
Vier gewinnt

AUT
1:14:45.67+35:35.06
72207
SCHETT, Alexander
Oberndorf

AUT
1:21:40.77+42:30.17
73148
NEFF, Christopher
Affenmesserkampf

GER
1:32:41.38+53:30.78
DNF172
JEKER, Mario
Hönters

SUI
  
 
DNF31
SAUTTER, Marco
RSC Bretten

GER
  
 
DNF36
GERZABEK, Benjamin
Alberschwende

AUT
  
 
DNF175
KLEIN, Tobias
23-11 nie geschoben

GER
  
 
DNF9
GEMETZ, Steffen
Goslar

GER
  
 
DNF150
SHARPE, Josh
richterswil

USA
  
 
DNF77
SCHÄFER, Christopher
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
  
 
Rider Class Women
1215
THOMA, Ines
Canyon Factory Racing

GER
46:31.64---
2200
MEYER, Franziska
Ghost Factory Racing

GER
47:56.93+1:25.29
3110
GOTHE, Jennifer
MikesBikes

GER
54:19.99+7:48.35
491
FIEBIG, Claire
MikesBikes

GER
56:57.36+10:25.72
558
RANK, Maria
Trailsisters

GER
57:29.66+10:58.01
650
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes

GER
58:14.84+11:43.19
7191
WOLFERTZ, Kristina
Eggenfelden

GER
1:01:24.76+14:53.11
8139
MIMLER, Christina
Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes

GER
1:01:46.87+15:15.22
9106
MÜNSTER, Romy
Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes

GER
1:04:40.59+18:08.95
10219
ERNST, Diana
Murnau am Staffelsee

GER
1:05:14.62+18:42.97
11152
RADNER, Julia
FOAHR!

AUT
1:06:51.49+20:19.84
1280
ZACHARIAS, Marta
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
1:08:27.17+21:55.52
1342
MALACARNE, Daniela
Winterthur

SUI
1:25:59.10+39:27.45
1460
Walter, Joana
 1:27:10.16+40:38.51
DNF90
HÜNI, Alexa
MikesBikes

GER
  
 
DNF38
DE VRIES, Ingrid
FOAHR!

NED
  
 
DNF210
SCHUHLER, Christelle
RookieBalboa

FRA