SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / Trans Julius

Trans Julius

Cerkno - Bohinj 22.06.2017

Trans Julius

Cerkno - Bohinj 22.06.2017

 

Results Trans Julius

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 
Trans Julius
11
NEJC, Huth

SLO
41:58.49---4:42.43 (1st)6:07.08 (1st)13:25.58 (1st)17:43.40 (2nd)
24
STEFAN, Königsmayr

AUT
42:24.08+0:25.594:56.37 (4th)6:13.16 (3rd)13:36.61 (2nd)17:37.94 (1st)
36
BEN, Gerrish
 43:32.20+1:33.714:58.62 (6th)6:46.44 (19th)13:58.78 (6th)17:48.36 (3rd)
42
MATJAŽ, Istenič

SLO
44:06.35+2:07.864:49.61 (2nd)6:09.97 (2nd)13:49.98 (3rd)19:16.79 (12th)
523
MICHAEL, Eder

AUT
44:28.18+2:29.695:15.42 (22nd)6:35.05 (5th)14:20.10 (11th)18:17.61 (5th)
614
DANIEL, Smith
 44:37.43+2:38.945:05.84 (14th)7:06.03 (28th)14:35.81 (19th)17:49.75 (4th)
710
BENJAMIN, Meier

AUT
44:41.78+2:43.295:02.99 (10th)6:45.63 (18th)14:14.79 (7th)18:38.37 (9th)
824
CHRISTOPH, Schaufler

AUT
45:00.36+3:01.875:16.28 (23rd)6:38.49 (8th)14:28.72 (16th)18:36.87 (8th)
933
GUSTL, Meier Bastian

AUT
45:11.12+3:12.635:30.77 (32nd)6:44.45 (15th)14:28.35 (15th)18:27.55 (6th)
1018
PRIMOŽ, Resman

SLO
45:16.58+3:18.095:08.46 (17th)6:53.90 (21st)14:15.06 (8th)18:59.16 (10th)
115
GREGA, Nagode

SLO
45:34.76+3:36.274:56.62 (5th)6:37.47 (7th)13:55.51 (5th)20:05.16 (19th)
1217
GABER, Šorn

SLO
45:39.50+3:41.015:08.22 (16th)6:45.20 (16th)14:45.06 (22nd)19:01.02 (11th)
1315
VALENTIN, Šmon

SLO
45:43.82+3:45.335:05.87 (15th)7:10.28 (29th)14:52.96 (26th)18:34.71 (7th)
1421
REINER, Glanz

AUT
45:51.06+3:52.575:12.61 (20th)6:44.30 (13rd)14:25.12 (14th)19:29.03 (13rd)
1520
ŽIGA, Meglič

SLO
45:59.38+4:00.895:11.48 (19th)6:41.10 (12th)14:32.37 (18th)19:34.43 (14th)
1612
ALJAŽ, Bogataj

SLO
46:06.68+4:08.195:05.20 (12th)6:39.94 (11th)14:24.20 (13rd)19:57.34 (18th)
1713
SHANE, Leavy

IRL
46:26.38+4:27.895:05.21 (13rd)7:28.30 (37th)14:15.27 (9th)19:37.60 (15th)
1819
FLORIAN, Tischhart

AUT
46:57.36+4:58.875:10.27 (18th)7:00.81 (24th)14:53.80 (27th)19:52.48 (17th)
1925
LUTZ, Dobrowohl

GER
47:44.13+5:45.645:18.30 (24th)7:05.84 (27th)15:06.86 (29th)20:13.13 (20th)
2031
BOŠTJAN, Podlipec

SLO
48:01.59+6:03.105:30.63 (30th)7:05.62 (26th)15:42.68 (35th)19:42.66 (16th)
2141
JAN, Hlade

SLO
48:23.14+6:24.655:52.23 (40th)7:05.29 (25th)14:45.53 (23rd)20:40.09 (22nd)
2235
PETER, Neugebauer

AUT
48:27.63+6:29.145:32.57 (34th)6:53.61 (20th)14:19.09 (10th)21:42.36 (30th)
2329
JOŽE, Kamenšek

SLO
48:29.23+6:30.745:25.86 (28th)7:10.37 (30th)15:02.71 (28th)20:50.29 (24th)
2436
RICHARD, Curno
 48:36.66+6:38.175:35.82 (35th)7:26.71 (36th)15:07.02 (30th)20:27.11 (21st)
2534
GEORG, Klempa

AUT
48:52.54+6:54.055:31.19 (33rd)7:12.25 (31st)15:14.89 (32nd)20:54.21 (27th)
2628
TAMAS, Bognar

HUN
51:33.94+9:35.455:25.50 (27th)7:44.85 (42nd)17:10.14 (45th)21:13.45 (28th)
2716
TADEJ, Tekavčič

SLO
51:37.06+9:38.579:32.85 (51st)6:44.43 (14th)14:36.44 (20th)20:43.34 (23rd)
2840
UROŠ, Ogris

SLO
51:40.52+9:42.035:51.62 (39th)7:21.72 (33rd)14:45.63 (24th)23:41.55 (31st)
298
JURE, Duh

SLO
52:15.18+10:16.695:01.78 (8th)6:39.09 (9th)14:21.93 (12th)26:12.38 (38th)
3030
LUKA, Dolar

SLO
52:43.99+10:45.505:28.83 (29th)7:21.72 (33rd)18:59.68 (49th)20:53.76 (26th)
3137
MICHAEL, Blaschek

AUT
53:20.30+11:21.815:42.27 (36th)7:43.71 (41st)15:14.07 (31st)24:40.25 (32nd)
3242
MATEVŽ, Cerar

SLO
54:18.45+12:19.965:58.02 (41st)7:39.96 (39th)15:47.96 (36th)24:52.51 (33rd)
3338
FERENC, Benecz

HUN
54:45.95+12:47.465:42.82 (37th)7:30.46 (38th)16:03.22 (39th)25:29.45 (35th)
3443
MORITZ, Kampelmühler

AUT
55:44.27+13:45.786:00.35 (42nd)7:41.75 (40th)16:14.03 (41st)25:48.14 (36th)
3527
FERENC, Molnar

HUN
56:44.15+14:45.665:22.72 (26th)6:45.31 (17th)23:11.64 (53rd)21:24.48 (29th)
3644
MIRJAM, Curno
 57:26.54+15:28.056:03.50 (43rd)8:37.17 (47th)17:22.43 (46th)25:23.44 (34th)
3752
ANDRAŽ, Tekavčič

SLO
57:50.75+15:52.269:32.85 (51st)12:45.22 (51st)14:40.97 (21st)20:51.71 (25th)
3847
ROK, Ravhekar

SLO
58:50.47+16:51.986:12.57 (46th)8:03.28 (45th)17:52.56 (47th)26:42.06 (39th)
3948
ANNA, Cipullo
 59:16.52+17:18.036:30.01 (47th)8:22.25 (46th)16:58.76 (44th)27:25.50 (40th)
4046
MATEJ, Okorn

SLO
1:01:27.12+19:28.636:07.42 (45th)12:45.22 (51st)16:38.64 (43rd)25:55.84 (37th)
4145
GAŠPER, Žun

SLO
1:07:31.13+25:32.646:04.33 (44th)7:45.43 (43rd)16:06.59 (40th)37:34.78 (42nd)
427
ROŽLE, Mesec

SLO
1:12:03.78+30:05.295:01.69 (7th)6:34.94 (4th)13:52.28 (4th)46:34.87 (45th)
4326
DARJAN, Andrejc

SLO
1:15:31.21+33:32.725:21.42 (25th)6:58.66 (23rd)15:23.75 (34th)47:47.38 (46th)
4411
PETER, Mastnak

AUT
1:15:37.43+33:38.945:04.34 (11th)6:54.39 (22nd)15:49.86 (37th)47:48.84 (47th)
4556
ROBERT, Oštir

SLO
1:16:16.49+34:18.009:32.85 (51st)12:45.22 (51st)26:23.00 (55th)27:35.42 (41st)
4650
ALEŠ, Mohorič

SLO
1:19:34.52+37:36.038:04.41 (49th)11:43.84 (49th)22:02.38 (51st)37:43.89 (43rd)
4749
ČEDOMIR, Joksimović

SLO
1:20:33.14+38:34.657:51.53 (48th)10:45.63 (48th)19:39.05 (50th)42:16.93 (44th)
DNF22
PAUL, Blaschitzko

GER
 5:14.25 (21st)6:36.07 (6th)14:30.78 (17th)
 
DNF53
JOŽE, Zupančič

SLO
 9:32.85 (51st)12:45.22 (51st)14:47.62 (25th)
 
DNF32
GREGOR, Kveder

SLO
 5:30.76 (31st)7:25.12 (35th)15:21.54 (33rd)
 
DNF9
ALEXANDER, Brus

AUT
 5:02.87 (9th)7:16.38 (32nd)15:55.84 (38th)
 
DNF55
MAJA, Lobnik

SLO
 9:32.85 (51st)12:45.22 (51st)16:21.43 (42nd)
 
DNF54
ANDREJA, Jagodic

SLO
 9:32.85 (51st)12:45.22 (51st)18:00.08 (48th)
 
DNF51
OLGA, Frlic

SLO
 8:32.85 (50th)11:45.22 (50th)22:20.43 (52nd)
 
DNF39
JOERG, Blesene

GER
 5:51.47 (38th)7:47.21 (44th)25:23.00 (54th)
 
DNF3
DOMEN, Malus

SLO
 4:52.75 (3rd)6:39.39 (10th)