SPORTident TimingSG Motor Arnstadt

40. Alteburglauf

Arnstadt 04.05.2018

40. Alteburglauf

Arnstadt 04.05.2018


Overview
Organiser: SG Motor Arnstadt
Entries Total: 293
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-05-04 20:40
 

Results 40. Alteburglauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Kinder M8 (8 Jahre)
19
BEUTKE, Henrik

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt6:045:04---
2107
MACHALETT, Richard
 L.-Bechstein-Schule6:265:22+0:22
397
ZAZULJAK, Ludwig

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt6:285:23+0:24
417
FRANKENBERGER, Max

GER
SV 90 Gräfenroda6:385:32+0:34
595
WOLSCHENDORF, Dominic

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.6:545:45+0:50
660
MÖLLER, Niclas

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.7:055:54+1:01
7101
EISMANN, Lucien
 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule7:546:35+1:50
827
HARTMANN, Lukas

GER
Die flinken Gerataler7:556:36+1:51
männliche Kinder M9 (9 Jahre)
120
GRÄVE, Julius
 SSV Ulm 18465:324:37---
214
ENGELHARDT, Emil

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.5:534:54+0:21
354
LASKE, Christian

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.6:165:13+0:44
477
SCHNAUß, Samuel
 Kath. Laufjugend Arnstadt6:175:14+0:45
596
WOLSCHENDORF, Leon

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.6:255:21+0:53
63
BADDACK, Tilmann

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.6:275:22+0:55
645
KAUFMANN, Corentin

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt6:275:22+0:55
822
GROTHE, Julian

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt6:315:26+0:59
9105
ROSENSTIEL, Franz
 SV Kyffhäuser6:525:43+1:20
1037
HOLLAND-LETZ, Luc

GER
SG Jugendkraft Crawinkel7:035:52+1:31
1172
ROSENBERGER, Arthur

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.7:085:56+1:36
1263
OLSCHA, Ben

GER
SG Jugendkraft Crawinkel8:016:41+2:29
männliche Kinder M10 (10 Jahre)
143
KAHL, Simon

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.5:494:51---
22
AHRNDT, Moritz

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.5:504:52+0:01
347
KIRST, Moritz

GER
SV 90 Gräfenroda5:534:54+0:04
378
SCHNEIDER, Charlie

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.5:534:54+0:04
513
EICHLER, CARINO
 TSV PLAUE5:584:58+0:09
656
LIPFERT, Hannes

GER
SV 90 Gräfenroda6:005:00+0:11
738
HOLLAND-MORITZ, Sebastian

GER
ThSV 1886 Geschwenda6:115:09+0:22
862
NÜCHTER, Aaron
 Gräfenroda6:125:10+0:23
939
HÜLLE, Hannes

GER
FV Hochsprung mit Musik Arnstadt e.V.6:135:11+0:24
1075
SCHMIDT, Janek

GER
ThSV 1886 Geschwenda6:175:14+0:28
1165
PEIPERT, Leon

GER
SG Jugendkraft Crawinkel6:185:15+0:29
1267
PIETRUSKA, Lukas

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.6:225:19+0:33
1326
HAHN, Thorwald

GER
SV 90 Gräfenroda6:245:20+0:35
1421
GRIMM, Jonas

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.6:335:28+0:44
1579
SCHNEIDER, Hardy

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt7:065:55+1:17
1692
WENZEL, Jakob

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.7:236:09+1:34
männliche Kinder M11 (11 Jahre)
110
BIELIG, Luca

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt5:414:44---
231
HERRMANN, Luca Valentin

GER
sc impuls Erfurt5:444:47+0:03
38
BEUTKE, Arthur

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt6:025:02+0:21
474
SCHMIDT, Fabian

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.6:035:02+0:22
5111
NOWAK, Jarvin
 FSV Martinroda6:105:08+0:29
684
SCHUMANN, Finjas

GER
FSV Martinroda6:145:11+0:33
7100
ULLMANN, Tamino
 Ludwig Bechstein6:555:46+1:14
Jedermannklasse männlich
149
KÖNIG, Florian
 LSV Lok Arnstadt6:455:37---
251
KROLL, Kevin

GER
FV Hochsprung mit Musik Arnstadt e.V.8:307:05+1:45
männliche Kinder U8 (unter 8 Jahren)
119
GRÄVE, Jannis

GER
SSV Ulm 18466:095:07---
248
KÖNIG, Alexander

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt7:055:54+0:56
3110
AHRNDT, Mattis
 WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.7:206:07+1:11
471
ROS, Martin
 SG Jugendkraft Crawinkel8:006:40+1:51
583
SCHULZE, Willy

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt8:026:41+1:53
6104
KROPIEWNICKI, Sebastian
 8:196:56+2:10
764
OSCHMANN, Tom

GER
SG Jugendkraft Crawinkel8:267:02+2:17
861
MÜLLER, Melvin

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.9:558:16+3:46
DNF5
BECHERER, Alexander

GER
SG Motor Arnstadt
weibliche Kinder W8 (8 Jahre)
1103
SCHMIDT, Fine
 Bachschule6:535:44---
230
HERRMANN, Laura Nelly
 sc impuls Erfurt7:095:58+0:16
357
LÖSCHNER, Helene

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt7:156:02+0:22
487
STÖCKEL, Emma

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.7:316:16+0:38
550
KRAUßE, Elli
 SV 90 Gräfenroda7:486:30+0:55
6108
KIEWITT, Mira
 Suhler SV9:287:53+2:35
weibliche Kinder W9 (9 Jahre)
124
GÜNSCH, Christina

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt / Bach-Schule6:075:06---
27
BECKER, Leni

GER
Marlishausen6:095:07+0:02
335
HÖHN, Penélope

GER
ESSC6:215:17+0:14
490
TSCHAKERT, Heide
 FV Hochsprung mit Musik Arnstadt e.V.6:375:31+0:30
532
HILDEBRAND, Anna-Lena

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt7:075:56+1:00
623
GUNDELWEIN, Luisa
 SV 90 Gräfenroda7:206:07+1:13
7112
HELLMICK, Mariella
 7:226:08+1:15
829
HEGNER, Stella

GER
Laufmasche7:286:13+1:21
968
POLTERMANN, Lydia

GER
FV Hochsprung mit Musik Arnstadt e.V.7:556:36+1:48
1066
PENZEL, Anastasia

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.7:566:37+1:49
1142
KAHL, Amy

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.8:006:40+1:53
1289
STUTZIG, Luzia

GER
Kath. Laufjugend Arnstadt8:447:17+2:37
weibliche Kinder W10 (10 Jahre)
181
SCHÜFFLER, Pia

GER
FV Hochsprung mit Musik Arnstadt e.V.6:085:07---
216
ERDMANN, Jette

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt6:165:13+0:08
weibliche Kinder W11 (11 Jahre)
158
MANZKE, Helena

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt5:544:55---
270
RENNERT, Anne Sophie

GER
FV Hochsprung mit Musik Arnstadt e.V.6:085:07+0:14
328
HAUPT, Leonie

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt6:105:08+0:16
440
HÜTTNER, Victoria

GER
FV Hochsprung mit Musik Arnstadt e.V.6:125:10+0:18
559
MIESKE, Nora
 SV 90 Gräfenroda6:135:11+0:19
6106
GUMPERT, Emilia
 SV Marlishausen6:455:37+0:51
736
HOLLAND-LETZ, Lara

GER
SG Jugendkraft Crawinkel6:495:41+0:55
882
SCHULZE, Paulina

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt8:176:54+2:23
Jedermannklasse weiblich
198
SPECHT, Annemarie
 FV Hochsprung m. Musik6:025:02---
215
ERDMANN, Helena

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt6:195:16+0:17
386
SOGORSKI, Leonie

GER
FV Hochsprung mit Musik Arnstadt e.V.6:205:17+0:18
469
PREIS, Elisa
 LSV Lok Arnstadt6:255:21+0:23
544
KAUFMANN, Alicia

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt6:335:28+0:31
633
HIRSCH, Lina

GER
FV Hochsprung mit Musik Arnstadt e.V.6:425:35+0:40
776
SCHNAUß, Miriam
 Kath. Laufjugend Arnstadt6:455:37+0:43
888
STREISEL, Maria

GER
ThSV 1886 Geschwenda6:485:40+0:46
853
LANGKABEL, Laura

GER
ThSV 1886 Geschwenda6:485:40+0:46
1093
WICHMANN, Merle
 LSV Lok Arnstadt7:105:58+1:08
114
BARTHOLOME, Dana

GER
ThSV 1886 Geschwenda7:296:14+1:27
12109
ABE, Anna
 KeWAK9:468:08+3:44
weibliche Kinder U8 (unter 8 Jahren)
199
STRAßBURG, Maya Shareen
 Fortuna Griesheim6:015:01---
225
GÜNSCH, Rebecca

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadt / Bach-Schule6:475:39+0:46
352
KUNTZ, Emma

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.7:296:14+1:28
480
SCHNEIDER, Lotta

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg. e.V.7:366:20+1:35
5102
SCHMIDT, Bele
 Bachschule7:446:26+1:43
641
IONOV, Zoia

GER
Erfurt8:317:06+2:30