SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Aschau

Aschau i. Ch. 15.09.2018

Enduro One - Aschau

Aschau i. Ch. 15.09.2018


Overview
Organiser: BABOONS GmbH
Entries Total: 329
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-09-17 11:42
 

Results Enduro One - Aschau

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindPrologueStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
E1 Beginner
1154
DANIEL, Gregor
Tourensöhne Racingteam

GER
12:31.48---1:35.80 (2nd)0:50.05 (3rd)
1:46.09 (2nd)
1:48.09 (3rd)
0:35.53 (1st)
2:18.53 (2nd)
1:58.25 (1st)
1:39.14 (1st)
2156
MAXIMILIAN, Krause
Liquid Life Heroes

GER
13:01.81+0:30.331:36.05 (3rd)0:48.31 (1st)
1:41.77 (1st)
1:57.83 (9th)
0:35.57 (2nd)
2:26.73 (6th)
2:02.12 (2nd)
1:53.43 (5th)
3158
DOMINIK, Gießler
Zweirad Henning

GER
13:09.08+0:37.601:33.65 (1st)0:51.37 (6th)
1:47.27 (3rd)
1:57.26 (8th)
0:38.28 (7th)
2:27.20 (7th)
2:04.57 (3rd)
1:49.48 (3rd)
4164
WALTER, Friesen

GER
13:36.77+1:05.291:41.51 (5th)0:50.16 (5th)
1:52.93 (7th)
1:56.28 (5th)
0:37.43 (5th)
2:32.14 (11th)
2:08.78 (8th)
1:57.54 (8th)
5163
STEFAN, Schubert

GER
13:39.91+1:08.431:47.63 (8th)0:49.66 (2nd)
1:55.65 (9th)
1:57.01 (7th)
0:36.38 (3rd)
2:33.48 (12th)
2:05.34 (4th)
1:54.76 (6th)
6159
JOACHIM, Pfäffle
MTB Teck

GER
13:41.34+1:09.861:41.30 (4th)0:51.67 (7th)
1:51.64 (5th)
2:07.36 (16th)
0:39.95 (17th)
2:25.80 (5th)
2:14.75 (13rd)
1:48.87 (2nd)
7162
JINASA, Supparkhorn
FrOErider

GER
13:42.32+1:10.841:50.12 (9th)0:52.25 (9th)
1:59.46 (15th)
1:47.21 (2nd)
0:37.64 (6th)
2:16.61 (1st)
2:06.93 (6th)
2:12.10 (18th)
8161
FABIAN, Müller
The Soil Samplers

GER
13:51.50+1:20.021:43.66 (7th)0:55.33 (14th)
1:59.34 (13rd)
1:55.33 (4th)
0:38.85 (11th)
2:23.33 (4th)
2:08.84 (9th)
2:06.82 (14th)
9157
RAOUL, Busch
Radsport Olpe Hardparts Siegerland

GER
13:56.25+1:24.771:42.24 (6th)0:50.09 (4th)
2:09.23 (25th)
1:46.44 (1st)
0:37.19 (4th)
2:20.77 (3rd)
2:05.98 (5th)
2:24.31 (22nd)
10160
ANDRÉ, Giebeler
Raderdoll Racing, Radsport Olpe - Hardparts Sieger

GER
14:01.78+1:30.301:50.31 (10th)0:54.80 (13rd)
2:04.56 (19th)
1:56.56 (6th)
0:38.68 (9th)
2:31.34 (9th)
2:13.00 (12th)
1:52.53 (4th)
11168
MARKUS, Folz
Your Mom?s Favorite Team

GER
14:14.05+1:42.571:50.57 (11th)0:54.56 (12th)
1:57.77 (11th)
2:04.68 (14th)
0:39.03 (13rd)
2:30.89 (8th)
2:08.01 (7th)
2:08.54 (17th)
12189
TIM, Koch
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
14:23.06+1:51.581:56.22 (14th)0:52.88 (10th)
1:55.09 (8th)
2:05.01 (15th)
0:38.39 (8th)
2:42.70 (13rd)
2:17.47 (14th)
1:55.30 (7th)
13178
FLORIAN, Grabs

GER
14:30.60+1:59.121:52.20 (12th)0:56.00 (15th)
1:59.40 (14th)
2:00.21 (12th)
0:39.62 (15th)
2:43.91 (14th)
2:12.50 (11th)
2:06.76 (13rd)
14155
MARTIN, Schmelmer
Sportivo St. Englmar

GER
14:36.18+2:04.702:23.65 (27th)0:52.10 (8th)
1:52.41 (6th)
1:59.23 (10th)
0:41.07 (19th)
2:31.40 (10th)
2:11.11 (10th)
2:05.21 (11th)
15167
ALEXANDER, Uhl
Bike Lädle / Noa Hubs

GER
14:45.49+2:14.011:52.72 (13rd)0:58.00 (22nd)
1:58.25 (12th)
1:59.46 (11th)
0:39.61 (14th)
2:50.85 (19th)
2:23.26 (22nd)
2:03.34 (9th)
16169
MAXIMILIAN, Lohmaier
Freestyle-Marburg e.V.

GER
15:00.82+2:29.342:04.90 (19th)0:53.73 (11th)
1:49.63 (4th)
2:17.43 (25th)
0:38.93 (12th)
2:52.46 (21st)
2:20.12 (18th)
2:03.62 (10th)
17174
PATRICK, Wollny
Grotesque FL Racing Team

GER
15:08.49+2:37.011:58.62 (16th)0:56.12 (17th)
2:06.11 (20th)
2:13.28 (20th)
0:41.18 (20th)
2:46.82 (16th)
2:18.92 (16th)
2:07.44 (16th)
18172
RAFAEL, Stoll

GER
15:08.75+2:37.271:58.94 (17th)0:56.02 (16th)
2:01.29 (17th)
2:11.75 (19th)
0:40.50 (18th)
2:45.93 (15th)
2:20.47 (19th)
2:13.85 (20th)
19170
VINCENT, Schnur
ButtSnorkeler

GER
15:13.19+2:41.711:57.32 (15th)0:56.38 (18th)
2:01.39 (18th)
2:00.37 (13rd)
0:44.64 (30th)
3:08.20 (26th)
2:17.96 (15th)
2:06.93 (15th)
20191
KONRAD, Zegula
Isar Eagles

GER
15:32.93+3:01.451:59.12 (18th)0:57.37 (19th)
2:06.65 (21st)
2:16.19 (23rd)
0:39.93 (16th)
2:56.04 (22nd)
2:24.29 (23rd)
2:13.34 (19th)
21176
DANIJEL, Kosutic
TRAILZZERS

GER
15:58.77+3:27.292:13.04 (22nd)1:04.16 (28th)
2:00.75 (16th)
2:22.77 (27th)
0:44.33 (29th)
2:50.88 (20th)
2:37.24 (29th)
2:05.60 (12th)
22186
MAXIMILIAN, Klinger
Riól-Bike

GER
16:39.69+4:08.212:19.20 (24th)1:08.28 (30th)
2:08.74 (23rd)
2:24.85 (28th)
0:41.42 (21st)
2:57.06 (23rd)
2:29.59 (26th)
2:30.55 (24th)
23171
FELIX, Eichelsdörfer
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
16:46.96+4:15.482:21.37 (25th)0:58.88 (23rd)
2:09.01 (24th)
2:17.72 (26th)
0:44.32 (28th)
3:01.59 (24th)
2:26.27 (24th)
2:47.80 (26th)
24188
SEBASTIAN, Jauch

GER
16:55.06+4:23.583:07.30 (30th)0:58.88 (23rd)
2:07.49 (22nd)
2:10.06 (18th)
0:38.81 (10th)
3:13.30 (27th)
2:19.28 (17th)
2:19.94 (21st)
25175
MORITZ, Ehrenfried

GER
16:59.13+4:27.653:07.30 (30th)1:01.30 (26th)
1:56.89 (10th)
2:10.00 (17th)
0:42.50 (23rd)
2:49.80 (17th)
2:21.86 (20th)
2:49.48 (27th)
26192
MICHAEL, Götz
Fawiba Racing Crew

GER
17:12.43+4:40.952:17.27 (23rd)1:00.83 (25th)
2:09.61 (27th)
2:35.19 (30th)
1:04.58 (33rd)
3:07.11 (25th)
2:29.23 (25th)
2:28.61 (23rd)
27195
NORMAN, Pfau

GER
17:34.64+5:03.162:08.24 (20th)1:12.89 (32nd)
2:15.57 (31st)
2:13.53 (21st)
0:44.66 (31st)
2:50.20 (18th)
2:45.59 (31st)
3:23.96 (32nd)
28177
DANIEL, Wienand

GER
18:02.58+5:31.102:12.57 (21st)1:01.60 (27th)
2:09.55 (26th)
2:44.07 (32nd)
0:43.93 (25th)
3:45.48 (31st)
2:46.61 (32nd)
2:38.77 (25th)
29342
ALEX, Reuter
Tourensöhne Racingteam

GER
18:03.20+5:31.722:31.33 (28th)1:09.70 (31st)
2:29.25 (33rd)
2:17.15 (24th)
0:44.07 (27th)
3:13.49 (28th)
2:30.91 (27th)
3:07.30 (29th)
30183
TOBIAS, Raab
The Soil Samplers

GER
18:17.81+5:46.333:07.30 (30th)0:57.51 (20th)
2:11.88 (29th)
2:41.56 (31st)
0:44.05 (26th)
3:14.55 (29th)
2:22.78 (21st)
2:58.18 (28th)
31182
NIKOLAUS, Sutterlei
n00bs

GER
19:06.40+6:34.922:22.04 (26th)1:06.60 (29th)
2:18.41 (32nd)
2:52.65 (33rd)
0:43.32 (24th)
3:44.12 (30th)
2:36.33 (28th)
3:22.93 (31st)
32150
DOROTHEA, Strack

GER
27:33.66+15:02.183:18.92 (35th)2:08.51 (34th)
2:14.36 (30th)
4:53.79 (34th)
0:53.10 (32nd)
6:04.94 (33rd)
3:17.18 (34th)
4:42.86 (34th)
33190
AARON, König
The empire strikes back

GER
32:37.25+20:05.772:34.50 (29th)1:15.02 (33rd)
2:11.57 (28th)
2:26.25 (29th)
0:42.21 (22nd)
17:35.15 (34th)
2:41.55 (30th)
3:11.00 (30th)
DNF354
MICHAEL, Siegl

GER
  3:07.30 (30th)0:57.71 (21st)
2:15.86 (22nd)
4:19.22 (32nd)
2:50.16 (33rd)
4:35.51 (33rd)
 
DNF187
MARK, Farhandi

GER
  3:07.30 (30th)




 
DNS184
DOMINIK, Hartl

SUI
  




 
DNS194
NICO, Maccarrone

GER
  




 
DNS344
CHRISTOPH, Herden
Enduro Suicide Squad

SUI
  




 
DNS166
MICHAEL, Dejager

GER
  




 
DNS180
BRAD, Harris
Huckin Riders

USA
  




 
DNS193
JOACHIM, Faller
KIT MTB Karlsruhe

GER
  




 
DNS165
MICHAEL, Welder
The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team

GER
  




 
DNS181
ADRIAN, Schmidt
Vincent Black Shadow

GER
  




 
DNS173
PHILIPP, Scheidt
Son`s of MTB

GER
  




 
DNS179
MANUEL, Bäuerle

GER
  




 
E1 E-Bike
1601
JOHANNES, Hägele
MSV Bühlertann www.freesmile.de

GER
12:13.92---1:38.50 (4th)0:47.38 (2nd)
1:35.60 (3rd)
1:39.45 (1st)
0:35.48 (2nd)
2:17.96 (3rd)
1:59.53 (1st)
1:40.02 (3rd)
2616
THOMAS, Kolb
NOX Cycles / RSG Olympiapark München

GER
12:14.35+0:00.431:27.06 (1st)0:50.00 (6th)
1:43.43 (9th)
1:44.77 (2nd)
0:35.28 (1st)
2:17.43 (2nd)
2:01.84 (3rd)
1:34.54 (1st)
3604
HEIKO, Redecker
Haibike Factory

GER
12:27.55+0:13.631:44.59 (8th)0:48.62 (3rd)
1:33.47 (1st)
1:50.42 (6th)
0:37.58 (7th)
2:16.28 (1st)
1:59.84 (2nd)
1:36.75 (2nd)
4603
MICHAEL, Tiegs
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018

GER
12:42.35+0:28.431:40.04 (5th)0:49.83 (5th)
1:34.79 (2nd)
1:46.42 (4th)
0:36.13 (3rd)
2:28.10 (5th)
2:02.50 (5th)
1:44.54 (4th)
5605
PATRICK, Salomon
Haibike Factory

GER
13:03.73+0:49.811:43.85 (6th)0:50.07 (8th)
1:39.07 (5th)
1:55.35 (9th)
0:39.53 (9th)
2:25.53 (4th)
2:03.34 (7th)
1:46.99 (6th)
6606
CHRISTOPHER, Friedrich
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018

GER
13:11.12+0:57.201:44.32 (7th)0:50.94 (11th)
1:37.80 (4th)
1:53.61 (7th)
0:36.93 (4th)
2:33.37 (7th)
2:05.29 (9th)
1:48.86 (7th)
7617
CHRISTIAN, Schlesener
Martins e mtb worldshop

GER
13:23.86+1:09.941:45.15 (9th)0:49.30 (4th)
1:39.94 (7th)
1:54.69 (8th)
0:40.64 (11th)
2:33.93 (8th)
2:02.30 (4th)
1:57.91 (9th)
8608
FLORIAN, Distl
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018

GER
13:51.85+1:37.931:50.33 (11th)0:52.30 (13rd)
1:40.72 (8th)
1:56.83 (10th)
0:37.52 (6th)
2:31.02 (6th)
2:05.80 (10th)
2:17.33 (14th)
9607
THOMAS, Kunstfeld
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018

GER
14:11.26+1:57.341:47.04 (10th)0:50.04 (7th)
1:44.47 (10th)
2:04.79 (13rd)
0:48.89 (15th)
2:43.53 (9th)
2:11.75 (11th)
2:00.75 (12th)
10612
SIMON, GomezRinge
First-Ride.Bike

GER
14:44.76+2:30.842:18.60 (15th)0:51.46 (12th)
1:54.64 (14th)
1:59.09 (11th)
0:48.83 (14th)
2:49.05 (11th)
2:02.59 (6th)
2:00.50 (11th)
11609
SAM, Wrobbel
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
15:18.39+3:04.472:03.46 (13rd)0:58.22 (16th)
1:56.85 (15th)
2:11.88 (14th)
0:40.61 (10th)
2:46.41 (10th)
2:15.04 (12th)
2:25.92 (15th)
12614
LEON, Wienrich
Haibike Factory

GER
15:29.73+3:15.812:09.81 (14th)0:55.69 (14th)
1:52.76 (13rd)
2:24.79 (15th)
0:42.28 (12th)
2:54.07 (12th)
2:17.86 (14th)
2:12.47 (13rd)
13618
MARCUS, Staudacker
MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de

GER
16:10.07+3:56.151:54.37 (12th)0:47.37 (1st)
1:51.28 (12th)
1:59.44 (12th)
0:36.98 (5th)
4:46.51 (15th)
2:15.46 (13rd)
1:58.66 (10th)
14619
TOBIAS, Brückmüller

GER
16:53.40+4:39.482:19.82 (16th)0:56.86 (15th)
1:57.00 (16th)
2:28.24 (16th)
0:44.48 (13rd)
3:25.97 (13rd)
2:32.09 (15th)
2:28.94 (16th)
15602
DARIUS, Steinhoff
SN- Bike

GER
17:30.98+5:17.061:35.50 (3rd)0:50.41 (9th)
1:47.80 (11th)
1:50.40 (5th)
0:38.01 (8th)
3:46.20 (14th)
5:10.00 (16th)
1:52.66 (8th)
16610
ANDY, Benz
Haibike Factory / Feistel Racing Team

GER
21:17.57+9:03.651:34.50 (2nd)0:50.46 (10th)
1:39.84 (6th)
1:46.06 (3rd)
0:55.20 (16th)
10:41.86 (16th)
2:05.10 (8th)
1:44.55 (5th)
DNF613
HANS, Schicklgruber
Ganglrider

GER
  




 
DNS611
MARTINA, Wunderle
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018

GER
  




 
DNS615
SASCHA, Kaiser

GER
  




 
E1 Guest
1244
DANIEL, Heiland

GER
11:46.59---1:25.86 (1st)0:46.08 (1st)
1:40.80 (1st)
1:40.26 (1st)
0:34.16 (2nd)
2:09.29 (1st)
1:56.41 (1st)
1:33.73 (2nd)
2328
MARVIN, Zipperle

GER
12:18.61+0:32.021:38.68 (17th)0:47.48 (2nd)
1:41.01 (2nd)
1:42.72 (3rd)
0:35.61 (7th)
2:14.86 (4th)
1:58.38 (2nd)
1:39.87 (5th)
3239
TIMO, Kick

GER
12:38.51+0:51.921:33.37 (4th)0:51.71 (21st)
1:48.39 (6th)
1:45.70 (6th)
0:35.67 (8th)
2:16.52 (8th)
2:05.38 (18th)
1:41.77 (8th)
4238
CHRISTOPH, Benkert

GER
12:39.02+0:52.431:38.89 (18th)0:48.80 (6th)
1:55.58 (29th)
1:44.22 (5th)
0:37.87 (32nd)
2:16.33 (7th)
1:58.85 (3rd)
1:38.48 (3rd)
5308
ALEXANDER, Karl
Team Humungus

GER
12:41.33+0:54.741:27.14 (2nd)0:49.27 (7th)
1:56.68 (32nd)
2:03.61 (49th)
0:33.71 (1st)
2:19.06 (14th)
2:04.76 (13rd)
1:27.10 (1st)
6235
MICHA, Stücher
Mtb Club München

GER
12:44.98+0:58.391:34.61 (6th)0:48.00 (3rd)
1:49.92 (8th)
1:47.04 (10th)
0:36.48 (15th)
2:21.56 (17th)
2:06.80 (23rd)
1:40.57 (6th)
7264
RADOSLAW, Listwan

GER
12:50.57+1:03.981:36.82 (10th)0:52.11 (25th)
1:54.96 (25th)
1:47.05 (11th)
0:39.88 (50th)
2:15.93 (6th)
2:04.44 (11th)
1:39.38 (4th)
8353
BENNO, Gericke
Der-Gericke.de / Herobikes

GER
12:50.66+1:04.071:34.23 (5th)0:51.02 (19th)
1:45.46 (3rd)
1:55.97 (32nd)
0:36.16 (12th)
2:22.27 (18th)
2:03.55 (8th)
1:42.00 (9th)
9345
WILLI, Sommer
Saupower

GER
12:51.72+1:05.131:37.41 (13rd)0:48.12 (4th)
1:52.46 (13rd)
1:41.32 (2nd)
0:34.89 (4th)
2:16.76 (9th)
2:00.43 (4th)
2:00.33 (36th)
10252
FLORIAN, Maier

GER
12:57.83+1:11.241:37.44 (14th)0:49.87 (12th)
2:06.29 (54th)
1:43.93 (4th)
0:35.43 (5th)
2:19.02 (13rd)
2:04.90 (15th)
1:40.95 (7th)
11285
THOMAS, Mika
Team Soil Samplers

GER
13:00.51+1:13.921:47.83 (33rd)0:50.43 (16th)
1:51.49 (10th)
1:46.71 (7th)
0:36.82 (17th)
2:15.87 (5th)
2:04.48 (12th)
1:46.88 (14th)
12286
PATRICK, Valorzi

AUT
13:08.99+1:22.401:45.17 (30th)0:53.44 (37th)
1:51.15 (9th)
1:47.24 (12th)
0:37.45 (26th)
2:18.03 (10th)
2:06.70 (22nd)
1:49.81 (17th)
13274
MICHAEL, Schippers
Georgs Radladen / ZfH Marburg

GER
13:09.60+1:23.011:35.30 (8th)0:49.44 (9th)
1:46.78 (5th)
1:54.76 (28th)
0:34.72 (3rd)
2:29.83 (30th)
2:05.71 (21st)
1:53.06 (22nd)
14269
MICHAEL, Gaukler

GER
13:14.96+1:28.371:37.64 (15th)0:50.48 (17th)
1:54.57 (23rd)
1:51.55 (19th)
0:35.93 (10th)
2:14.03 (3rd)
2:05.44 (19th)
2:05.32 (47th)
15243
JOHANNES, Fux

GER
13:15.46+1:28.871:37.37 (12th)0:55.99 (57th)
1:54.21 (22nd)
1:48.91 (15th)
0:36.04 (11th)
2:22.64 (20th)
2:03.73 (9th)
1:56.57 (30th)
16284
MICHAEL, Beck

GER
13:17.85+1:31.261:44.58 (27th)0:48.73 (5th)
1:57.16 (33rd)
1:52.86 (23rd)
0:36.64 (16th)
2:18.56 (11th)
2:08.09 (26th)
1:51.23 (18th)
17236
MARTIN, Multerer
Bock auf Ballern

GER
13:26.13+1:39.541:55.47 (45th)0:49.42 (8th)
1:54.13 (21st)
1:47.29 (13rd)
0:37.14 (20th)
2:18.81 (12th)
2:10.65 (30th)
1:53.22 (23rd)
18363
MARTIN, Feyl
Herobikes / RCG-Weissenburg

GER
13:26.65+1:40.061:38.44 (16th)0:52.21 (26th)
1:51.71 (12th)
1:46.84 (8th)
0:39.62 (48th)
2:21.37 (16th)
2:31.03 (66th)
1:45.43 (12th)
19240
ANDI, Nitsche

GER
13:29.25+1:42.661:39.74 (20th)0:50.80 (18th)
1:46.61 (4th)
1:52.25 (22nd)
0:38.14 (34th)
2:32.75 (32nd)
2:15.30 (44th)
1:53.66 (24th)
20296
FELIX, Gollers
EISENBIEGER DUISBURG

GER
13:30.33+1:43.741:41.59 (22nd)0:53.34 (36th)
1:51.63 (11th)
1:49.81 (16th)
0:36.38 (13rd)
2:29.12 (28th)
2:07.08 (24th)
2:01.38 (40th)
21316
ANDREAS, Hahnemann
Radlmetzgerei

GER
13:31.94+1:45.351:48.17 (35th)0:51.90 (22nd)
2:00.22 (43rd)
1:53.66 (26th)
0:37.95 (33rd)
2:29.31 (29th)
2:05.12 (16th)
1:45.61 (13rd)
22305
TOBIAS, Strobl
Privateer

GER
13:34.91+1:48.321:52.24 (40th)0:49.72 (10th)
1:55.49 (27th)
1:54.50 (27th)
0:37.38 (24th)
2:26.79 (23rd)
2:03.31 (7th)
1:55.48 (28th)
23321
LUKAS, Dreher

GER
13:35.52+1:48.931:40.53 (21st)0:50.25 (14th)
1:52.75 (14th)
2:03.04 (47th)
0:37.36 (23rd)
2:38.47 (39th)
2:04.23 (10th)
1:48.89 (16th)
2417
MARKUS, Kirner

GER
13:39.98+1:53.391:44.66 (28th)0:52.43 (29th)
2:10.28 (60th)
1:51.78 (20th)
0:38.23 (36th)
2:28.52 (26th)
2:10.82 (31st)
1:43.26 (11th)
25291
BURKHARD, Bös

GER
13:41.34+1:54.751:38.99 (19th)0:54.15 (42nd)
1:57.85 (35th)
1:59.29 (36th)
0:38.44 (39th)
2:12.61 (2nd)
2:03.06 (6th)
2:16.95 (62nd)
26241
JOHANNES, Sturma
Anti Radler Radler Club

GER
13:47.25+2:00.661:35.76 (9th)0:52.09 (24th)
1:57.42 (34th)
1:56.70 (33rd)
0:37.46 (27th)
2:19.49 (15th)
2:04.79 (14th)
2:23.54 (67th)
27278
CHRISTIAN, Schirmer

GER
13:48.82+2:02.231:37.22 (11th)0:55.36 (51st)
1:53.65 (17th)
2:01.07 (42nd)
0:39.46 (46th)
2:35.98 (34th)
2:13.04 (41st)
1:53.04 (21st)
28245
MAX, Helminger
RSV Übersee

GER
13:57.61+2:11.021:45.81 (31st)0:55.97 (56th)
1:58.28 (37th)
2:00.59 (41st)
0:35.43 (5th)
2:34.81 (33rd)
2:11.95 (35th)
1:54.77 (27th)
29277
MATHIAS, Metz

GER
14:00.02+2:13.431:49.04 (36th)0:58.68 (66th)
1:59.70 (39th)
2:03.11 (48th)
0:37.02 (19th)
2:31.17 (31st)
2:09.91 (28th)
1:51.39 (19th)
30295
MARIO, Hauer

GER
14:00.42+2:13.831:53.88 (44th)0:55.36 (51st)
1:58.78 (38th)
1:59.69 (38th)
0:36.86 (18th)
2:36.41 (35th)
2:12.39 (37th)
1:47.05 (15th)
31257
SIMON, Hägele
Schneelaufverien Ravensburg e.V.

GER
14:00.62+2:14.031:44.56 (26th)1:00.78 (70th)
1:53.29 (16th)
1:50.07 (17th)
0:51.18 (84th)
2:22.56 (19th)
2:05.58 (20th)
2:12.60 (57th)
32300
YANKO, Klingenberg

GER
14:01.08+2:14.491:44.38 (25th)0:53.23 (35th)
1:58.12 (36th)
1:51.15 (18th)
0:38.73 (42nd)
2:29.00 (27th)
2:05.30 (17th)
2:21.17 (64th)
33319
FELIX, Stech

GER
14:02.82+2:16.231:34.65 (7th)0:50.41 (15th)
1:55.50 (28th)
1:59.18 (35th)
0:37.19 (21st)
3:01.83 (61st)
2:02.52 (5th)
2:01.54 (41st)
34349
CHRI, Wendel

GER
14:05.38+2:18.791:50.33 (38th)0:56.94 (60th)
1:59.80 (40th)
1:53.33 (25th)
0:37.77 (31st)
2:28.44 (25th)
2:12.08 (36th)
2:06.69 (51st)
35231
MATTHIAS, Völklein

GER
14:08.14+2:21.552:01.89 (59th)0:50.03 (13rd)
1:55.21 (26th)
2:05.38 (51st)
0:36.39 (14th)
2:23.18 (21st)
2:10.30 (29th)
2:05.76 (49th)
36309
DANIEL, Schwarz

AUT
14:11.45+2:24.862:02.02 (60th)0:54.20 (43rd)
2:11.95 (62nd)
1:46.91 (9th)
0:41.66 (67th)
2:25.84 (22nd)
2:07.21 (25th)
2:01.66 (42nd)
37293
MARTIN, Neissl
MTB Goats

AUT
14:13.13+2:26.541:50.01 (37th)0:51.45 (20th)
2:17.97 (70th)
1:55.07 (30th)
0:37.26 (22nd)
2:37.43 (37th)
2:11.88 (34th)
1:52.06 (20th)
38318
CHRISTOPHER, Bayer

GER
14:22.20+2:35.611:58.69 (51st)0:49.81 (11th)
1:53.78 (19th)
2:02.52 (46th)
0:38.16 (35th)
2:53.41 (56th)
2:11.09 (33rd)
1:54.74 (26th)
39282
THOMAS, Zechner

GER
14:26.59+2:40.001:45.98 (32nd)0:53.71 (40th)
2:01.26 (44th)
2:01.22 (43rd)
0:40.25 (54th)
2:46.16 (46th)
2:18.25 (48th)
1:59.76 (34th)
40256
STEPHAN, Silvester

GER
14:30.28+2:43.692:04.68 (62nd)0:55.35 (50th)
2:05.59 (51st)
1:55.67 (31st)
0:42.13 (68th)
2:40.39 (41st)
2:12.76 (40th)
1:53.71 (25th)
41237
SEBASTIAN, Schmidmeier
Bock auf Ballern

GER
14:30.64+2:44.052:00.53 (57th)0:53.85 (41st)
1:54.69 (24th)
2:07.23 (56th)
0:37.73 (29th)
2:44.05 (44th)
2:16.41 (45th)
1:56.15 (29th)
42247
GREGOR, Mahringer

GER
14:39.11+2:52.521:50.70 (39th)0:52.67 (32nd)
2:17.33 (69th)
1:58.35 (34th)
0:38.53 (40th)
2:27.60 (24th)
2:32.08 (67th)
2:01.85 (43rd)
43249
NEIL, Atkinson

GER
14:42.44+2:55.851:47.94 (34th)0:57.64 (63rd)
2:03.85 (48th)
2:01.42 (44th)
0:38.76 (43rd)
2:52.49 (55th)
2:20.38 (54th)
1:59.96 (35th)
44323
ROBIN, Matthes
r2-bike.com MTN Crew

GER
14:44.29+2:57.701:59.44 (54th)0:54.59 (45th)
1:49.74 (7th)
2:07.04 (55th)
0:37.59 (28th)
2:52.28 (53rd)
2:17.06 (47th)
2:06.55 (50th)
45272
MANUEL, Schmid

GER
14:44.32+2:57.732:02.07 (61st)0:52.27 (27th)
1:53.75 (18th)
2:13.67 (62nd)
0:38.37 (38th)
2:49.12 (48th)
2:12.64 (38th)
2:02.43 (44th)
46330
GRIGOR, Bogdan

AUT
14:45.00+2:58.411:52.95 (42nd)0:54.84 (48th)
2:06.24 (53rd)
2:08.33 (57th)
0:40.17 (53rd)
2:41.44 (43rd)
2:10.98 (32nd)
2:10.05 (54th)
47267
ALESSANDRO, McGilvray

GER
14:47.90+3:01.312:17.32 (74th)0:52.29 (28th)
2:02.48 (46th)
2:04.08 (50th)
0:39.26 (44th)
2:37.74 (38th)
2:13.61 (42nd)
2:01.12 (39th)
48259
DUSTIN, Gersch

GER
14:48.01+3:01.421:56.20 (48th)0:53.52 (38th)
2:03.30 (47th)
2:00.44 (40th)
0:37.73 (29th)
2:40.75 (42nd)
2:12.74 (39th)
2:23.33 (66th)
49325
VINCENT, Nöthen

GER
14:54.36+3:07.771:56.29 (49th)0:57.71 (64th)
2:06.95 (55th)
2:12.21 (60th)
0:39.97 (51st)
2:45.85 (45th)
2:18.28 (49th)
1:57.10 (31st)
50268
BERND, Copony
Unleserlicher Sprcuh

GER
15:07.56+3:20.971:53.68 (43rd)1:03.14 (74th)
2:01.34 (45th)
2:05.52 (53rd)
0:39.87 (49th)
2:52.28 (53rd)
2:15.20 (43rd)
2:16.53 (60th)
51273
MATTHIAS, Daum

GER
15:23.63+3:37.042:00.03 (55th)0:55.43 (53rd)
1:56.45 (31st)
2:27.94 (74th)
0:39.48 (47th)
2:51.52 (52nd)
2:19.40 (53rd)
2:13.38 (59th)
52299
FLORIAN, Unterstein

GER
15:32.70+3:46.112:06.21 (66th)0:57.28 (61st)
2:09.54 (59th)
2:17.57 (66th)
0:41.50 (66th)
2:51.49 (51st)
2:18.91 (51st)
2:10.20 (55th)
53287
ANDI, Tünker

GER
15:33.16+3:46.571:57.41 (50th)0:54.27 (44th)
2:08.15 (57th)
2:27.65 (73rd)
0:42.86 (72nd)
2:58.79 (59th)
2:19.29 (52nd)
2:04.74 (45th)
54350
JONAS, Stock

GER
15:34.43+3:47.841:52.31 (41st)0:54.69 (47th)
2:00.17 (42nd)
2:05.89 (54th)
0:40.59 (55th)
2:39.99 (40th)
3:07.46 (83rd)
2:13.33 (58th)
55320
GUNTHER, Trautmann

GER
15:39.14+3:52.552:05.66 (64th)0:56.81 (59th)
2:05.13 (50th)
2:12.57 (61st)
0:38.64 (41st)
3:10.55 (66th)
2:23.06 (57th)
2:06.72 (52nd)
56290
CHRISTOPH, Randecker

GER
15:39.98+3:53.391:59.35 (53rd)1:00.74 (69th)
2:14.53 (67th)
2:17.56 (64th)
0:39.27 (45th)
3:02.24 (62nd)
2:26.76 (62nd)
1:59.53 (33rd)
57304
BEN, Vlaskovac

GER
15:40.42+3:53.832:05.61 (63rd)0:53.56 (39th)
2:00.13 (41st)
2:22.93 (68th)
0:42.29 (70th)
2:51.34 (50th)
2:22.39 (55th)
2:22.17 (65th)
58276
STEPHAN, Wittmann

GER
15:44.87+3:58.282:00.27 (56th)0:57.93 (65th)
2:33.27 (80th)
2:05.51 (52nd)
0:41.44 (65th)
2:57.70 (58th)
2:23.03 (56th)
2:05.72 (48th)
59352
ANDREAS, Lange

GER
15:53.30+4:06.712:51.72 (83rd)0:52.68 (33rd)
2:05.64 (52nd)
2:10.38 (58th)
0:41.27 (61st)
2:46.33 (47th)
2:18.29 (50th)
2:06.99 (53rd)
60310
MARCELL, Schmitt

AUT
15:56.53+4:09.942:25.32 (77th)0:55.91 (55th)
2:14.28 (66th)
2:01.54 (45th)
0:41.21 (60th)
2:53.83 (57th)
2:33.70 (70th)
2:10.74 (56th)
61261
DANIEL, Daum

GER
16:07.68+4:21.092:16.61 (73rd)0:57.44 (62nd)
1:55.79 (30th)
2:17.68 (67th)
0:38.33 (37th)
3:08.85 (65th)
2:16.70 (46th)
2:36.28 (70th)
62280
CHRISTIAN, Reimers

AUT
16:16.45+4:29.862:14.65 (71st)1:05.41 (77th)
2:09.24 (58th)
2:16.03 (63rd)
0:40.13 (52nd)
3:19.57 (69th)
2:32.49 (68th)
1:58.93 (32nd)
63314
PATRICK, Pithan
Hardparts Siegerland / Radsport Olpe

GER
16:22.59+4:36.002:11.55 (69th)1:01.37 (71st)
2:37.13 (82nd)
2:39.23 (76th)
0:37.38 (24th)
2:50.68 (49th)
2:24.75 (60th)
2:00.50 (37th)
64234
JONAS, Krol

GER
16:26.20+4:39.612:05.94 (65th)0:56.79 (58th)
2:24.83 (76th)
2:25.54 (70th)
0:41.35 (62nd)
3:00.18 (60th)
2:34.70 (71st)
2:16.87 (61st)
65311
FLORIAN, Schwarz

AUT
16:44.42+4:57.832:10.55 (68th)0:59.17 (67th)
2:12.35 (63rd)
2:11.76 (59th)
0:41.37 (63rd)
3:16.32 (68th)
2:32.64 (69th)
2:40.26 (73rd)
66271
BENJAMIN, Kahl
Hartz 4

GER
16:46.32+4:59.732:23.73 (76th)0:55.28 (49th)
2:11.81 (61st)
2:24.63 (69th)
0:41.14 (59th)
3:08.40 (64th)
2:23.55 (59th)
2:37.78 (72nd)
67270
FLORIAN, Mähr
Ilmenauer Radsportclub

GER
16:55.67+5:09.081:44.99 (29th)1:46.58 (87th)
1:54.04 (20th)
1:51.79 (21st)
0:42.95 (74th)
4:27.27 (77th)
2:23.30 (58th)
2:04.75 (46th)
68255
MICHAEL, Sabold

GER
17:04.05+5:17.461:58.87 (52nd)0:52.59 (31st)
2:24.78 (75th)
1:55.04 (29th)
0:41.09 (58th)
4:28.04 (79th)
2:26.16 (61st)
2:17.48 (63rd)
69315
ANDRE, Eisenmann
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
17:17.05+5:30.462:32.85 (82nd)1:12.34 (82nd)
2:04.74 (49th)
2:45.77 (77th)
0:43.30 (75th)
3:04.34 (63rd)
2:26.93 (64th)
2:26.78 (68th)
70292
THOMAS, Kogler
MTB Goats

AUT
17:21.18+5:34.592:08.14 (67th)1:06.50 (80th)
2:19.73 (72nd)
2:27.34 (72nd)
0:41.39 (64th)
3:31.05 (70th)
2:35.94 (73rd)
2:31.09 (69th)
71227
MICHAEL, Hömer
Team Con Latte

GER
18:33.44+6:46.852:51.72 (83rd)1:04.07 (76th)
2:13.07 (64th)
2:34.57 (75th)
0:42.17 (69th)
3:15.55 (67th)
2:30.27 (65th)
3:22.02 (82nd)
72307
DAVID, Löffler

GER
19:17.36+7:30.772:27.29 (78th)1:03.96 (75th)
2:18.06 (71st)
2:26.41 (71st)
0:43.81 (77th)
4:39.54 (81st)
2:49.18 (77th)
2:49.11 (76th)
73340
THEODOR, Straker
Schwoba Race

GER
19:24.39+7:37.802:22.10 (75th)1:02.18 (72nd)
2:27.15 (79th)
2:47.91 (78th)
0:42.54 (71st)
4:27.93 (78th)
2:47.96 (75th)
2:46.62 (75th)
74275
MICHAEL, Imkeller
MSF Frammersbach

GER
19:30.40+7:43.812:32.63 (81st)1:13.69 (84th)
2:13.30 (65th)
3:04.25 (82nd)
0:43.80 (76th)
4:15.61 (76th)
2:43.63 (74th)
2:43.49 (74th)
75301
THOMAS, Mühlbauer

GER
19:55.20+8:08.612:51.72 (83rd)1:08.89 (81st)
2:22.22 (74th)
2:54.72 (80th)
0:45.25 (80th)
3:52.72 (71st)
2:48.11 (76th)
3:11.57 (78th)
76297
AMADOR, PozoEspinosa

GER
20:44.61+8:58.022:51.72 (83rd)1:06.41 (79th)
2:16.04 (68th)
3:14.71 (83rd)
0:42.90 (73rd)
4:15.02 (75th)
3:05.94 (82nd)
3:11.87 (79th)
77313
FLORIAN, Daubenbüchel

GER
20:58.29+9:11.703:08.82 (89th)1:05.47 (78th)
2:33.42 (81st)
3:04.19 (81st)
0:48.88 (82nd)
4:09.41 (74th)
2:49.36 (78th)
3:18.74 (81st)
78281
VALENTIN, Stilc

AUT
21:01.52+9:14.931:55.75 (46th)0:54.66 (46th)
2:21.32 (73rd)
1:53.02 (24th)
0:40.75 (56th)
9:05.61 (83rd)
2:09.36 (27th)
2:01.05 (38th)
79317
MICHAEL, Mayer
OSB Squad

GER
21:11.11+9:24.522:58.64 (88th)1:37.78 (86th)
2:39.93 (84th)
3:20.29 (84th)
0:44.92 (79th)
3:53.13 (72nd)
2:51.33 (79th)
3:05.09 (77th)
80298
JORDI, Meyer

GER
22:19.22+10:32.632:51.72 (83rd)1:12.92 (83rd)
2:26.55 (78th)
3:22.91 (85th)
0:50.22 (83rd)
4:30.04 (80th)
3:01.98 (80th)
4:02.88 (84th)
81312
UDO, Zink

GER
23:28.16+11:41.573:43.39 (90th)1:24.98 (85th)
2:37.46 (83rd)
4:11.14 (86th)
0:48.50 (81st)
4:02.89 (73rd)
3:02.99 (81st)
3:36.81 (83rd)
82324
FERDINAND, Kloiber
KLOIBER RACING TEAM

GER
25:54.99+14:08.401:43.50 (24th)0:51.93 (23rd)
1:52.95 (15th)
1:47.68 (14th)
0:35.79 (9th)
13:18.10 (84th)
4:01.83 (85th)
1:43.21 (10th)
83254
JAKOB, Ank
Bikespell.com

GER
31:47.64+20:01.052:15.63 (72nd)1:02.84 (73rd)
2:08.11 (56th)
2:17.56 (64th)
0:44.13 (78th)
17:36.43 (85th)
2:26.87 (63rd)
3:16.07 (80th)
84303
MANUEL, Faust
Green Roggenkamp/ MCM

GER
36:24.28+24:37.692:13.75 (70th)0:55.84 (54th)
2:26.48 (77th)
2:49.91 (79th)
0:40.81 (57th)
21:03.49 (86th)
3:37.32 (84th)
2:36.68 (71st)
DNF265
JAKOB, Mack

GER
  1:42.82 (23rd)0:52.71 (34th)
2:00.20 (39th)
2:36.61 (36th)
2:35.67 (72nd)

 
DNF279
MORITZ, Rötzer
ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr

AUT
  2:01.75 (58th)0:52.58 (30th)
1:59.58 (37th)
8:49.68 (82nd)


 
DNF18
BERND, Tiefenbacher

GER
  1:56.02 (47th)1:00.57 (68th)




 
DNF289
MAXIMILIAN, Keim

GER
  1:33.17 (3rd)




 
DNF263
SIMON, Eckart
MTB Club München

GER
  2:28.91 (79th)




 
DNF332
KAI, Kicherer

GER
  2:31.41 (80th)




 
DNS258
BENEDIKT, Pfanzelt

GER
  




 
DNS302
MATHIAS, Mayer
Enduro Team Dallinger

AUT
  




 
DNS266
MORITZ, Lehanka
Altlasten

GER
  




 
DNS341
GUIDO, Stute
radscheune racing

GER
  




 
DNS248
WOLFGANG, Ziereis

GER
  




 
DNS288
ALEXANDER, Fritz
SC Korb

GER
  




 
DNS253
TOBIAS, Rau
Tourensöhne Racingteam

GER
  




 
DNS242
PAUL, Blaschitzko

GER
  




 
DNS294
NILS, Thönes

GER
  




 
DNS233
STEFFEN, Ginter

GER
  




 
DNS346
REINKE, Sebastian

GER
  




 
DNS250
JAMES, Addison

GER
  




 
DNS232
SIMON, Ward

GER
  




 
DNS246
MICHAEL, Ager
Litewheelz / Team Hofei

GER
  




 
DNS262
DUSTIN, Urbansky

AUT
  




 
DNS251
JOSÉ, VictoriaVilledaJuan

GER
  




 
DNS624
NACHMELDUNG,
   




 
E1 Junior
1196
LAURIN, Voth
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
12:05.26---1:43.53 (10th)0:46.69 (1st)
1:38.36 (1st)
1:40.80 (2nd)
0:35.46 (5th)
2:05.82 (1st)
1:57.67 (1st)
1:36.93 (4th)
2197
VALENTIN, Schleicher
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
12:06.26+0:01.001:26.90 (1st)0:50.19 (8th)
1:43.79 (4th)
1:41.66 (4th)
0:34.51 (1st)
2:16.32 (2nd)
2:00.16 (3rd)
1:32.73 (1st)
3198
TOM, Hoinkis
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
12:12.67+0:07.411:31.95 (3rd)0:50.88 (11th)
1:43.40 (2nd)
1:41.33 (3rd)
0:35.42 (4th)
2:17.01 (3rd)
1:58.57 (2nd)
1:34.11 (2nd)
4220
TIMO, Strobl
RC Germania

GER
12:37.06+0:31.801:34.03 (5th)0:49.36 (3rd)
1:49.67 (9th)
1:39.92 (1st)
0:36.55 (12th)
2:26.33 (9th)
2:01.80 (6th)
1:39.40 (5th)
5215
YANNIC, Haaß
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
12:58.74+0:53.481:29.22 (2nd)0:50.13 (7th)
1:50.21 (10th)
1:56.60 (14th)
0:35.13 (2nd)
2:26.43 (10th)
2:07.53 (12th)
1:43.49 (8th)
6202
TRISTAN, Bulant
Freeride Mountain / Bikeriders Schorndorf

GER
13:03.37+0:58.111:49.14 (16th)0:49.86 (6th)
1:43.70 (3rd)
1:50.85 (8th)
0:35.80 (8th)
2:19.65 (4th)
2:05.33 (9th)
1:49.04 (11th)
7217
LUKAS, Petz
run & bike Kelheim e. V.

GER
13:16.22+1:10.961:45.43 (12th)0:51.64 (14th)
1:47.09 (6th)
1:55.45 (13rd)
0:36.87 (13rd)
2:25.83 (8th)
2:04.12 (8th)
1:49.79 (13rd)
8224
ROBERT, Koch

GER
13:18.19+1:12.931:42.08 (9th)0:52.08 (15th)
2:02.17 (24th)
1:49.09 (7th)
0:46.17 (30th)
2:22.26 (7th)
2:02.23 (7th)
1:42.11 (7th)
9201
JONATHAN, Reinhart
Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck

GER
13:23.46+1:18.201:36.05 (6th)0:50.33 (10th)
1:50.66 (11th)
1:44.80 (6th)
0:36.30 (10th)
2:21.66 (6th)
2:34.11 (29th)
1:49.55 (12th)
10222
DAVID, Schulz

GER
13:26.14+1:20.881:33.88 (4th)0:52.67 (19th)
1:53.30 (16th)
2:25.21 (27th)
0:37.50 (16th)
2:20.01 (5th)
2:01.74 (5th)
1:41.83 (6th)
11205
SIMON, Häring
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
13:38.78+1:33.521:41.38 (8th)0:52.21 (16th)
1:52.34 (14th)
1:55.13 (12th)
0:35.66 (7th)
2:46.80 (22nd)
2:08.03 (13rd)
1:47.23 (9th)
12223
SIMON, Emde

GER
13:39.48+1:34.221:53.26 (17th)0:55.09 (22nd)
1:51.37 (12th)
1:51.97 (10th)
0:36.99 (14th)
2:32.12 (12th)
2:07.47 (11th)
1:51.21 (15th)
13218
MARK, Papke
2stoked

GER
13:47.03+1:41.771:46.02 (14th)0:57.34 (25th)
2:01.02 (23rd)
1:52.16 (11th)
0:39.96 (27th)
2:30.75 (11th)
2:11.06 (15th)
1:48.72 (10th)
14213
LUCA, Daumüller

GER
14:01.37+1:56.111:45.88 (13rd)0:49.46 (4th)
1:52.30 (13rd)
1:51.26 (9th)
0:37.15 (15th)
2:41.69 (18th)
2:26.65 (27th)
1:56.98 (17th)
15208
LUKAS, Obernöder
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
14:26.00+2:20.742:03.10 (24th)0:49.84 (5th)
1:54.69 (18th)
2:06.00 (22nd)
0:38.09 (18th)
2:36.82 (15th)
2:12.45 (18th)
2:05.01 (19th)
16210
TOM, Frötschl
MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken

GER
14:27.14+2:21.881:54.76 (18th)1:12.07 (31st)
1:49.04 (8th)
1:58.74 (15th)
0:38.27 (19th)
2:32.67 (13rd)
2:08.29 (14th)
2:13.30 (23rd)
17211
PAUL, Hanel
1. RSV Forchheim

GER
14:30.16+2:24.902:01.53 (23rd)0:58.91 (28th)
1:48.34 (7th)
2:00.05 (16th)
0:39.09 (21st)
2:35.86 (14th)
2:17.91 (23rd)
2:08.47 (20th)
18219
THEO, Beimel
RSV Teutonia

GER
14:33.08+2:27.821:55.19 (19th)0:57.31 (24th)
1:56.99 (20th)
2:05.33 (21st)
0:39.21 (24th)
2:49.34 (23rd)
2:16.78 (22nd)
1:52.93 (16th)
19226
LENNARD, Kemper

GER
14:38.74+2:33.481:43.53 (10th)0:57.17 (23rd)
2:02.24 (25th)
2:03.31 (19th)
0:40.14 (28th)
2:37.46 (16th)
2:19.35 (25th)
2:15.54 (25th)
20204
STEFAN, Pfeifer
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
14:44.52+2:39.262:05.20 (25th)0:50.22 (9th)
1:54.07 (17th)
2:05.10 (20th)
0:37.82 (17th)
2:45.75 (19th)
2:11.55 (16th)
2:14.81 (24th)
21203
TOM, Dörr
vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899

GER
14:54.66+2:49.402:07.17 (26th)0:51.34 (13rd)
1:52.72 (15th)
2:29.55 (28th)
0:36.51 (11th)
2:40.05 (17th)
2:06.26 (10th)
2:11.06 (21st)
22343
LUKAS, Petermeier
LG Mettenheim

GER
15:00.02+2:54.762:53.80 (30th)0:50.93 (12th)
1:44.49 (5th)
2:01.25 (17th)
0:35.36 (3rd)
2:49.61 (24th)
2:13.54 (21st)
1:51.04 (14th)
23327
FELIX, Hopf

GER
15:09.38+3:04.122:15.62 (29th)0:52.61 (18th)
2:00.28 (22nd)
2:09.57 (23rd)
0:38.71 (20th)
2:49.66 (25th)
2:11.78 (17th)
2:11.15 (22nd)
24337
MARTINS, Shannon
TSV Bernau

GER
15:27.03+3:21.771:56.39 (20th)0:57.72 (26th)
2:00.15 (21st)
2:16.36 (26th)
0:39.17 (22nd)
2:46.53 (21st)
2:22.49 (26th)
2:28.22 (28th)
25209
FABIAN, Ried
1. RSV Forchheim

GER
15:37.04+3:31.782:13.95 (28th)1:01.07 (29th)
2:04.50 (27th)
2:13.20 (24th)
0:39.17 (22nd)
2:46.03 (20th)
2:19.25 (24th)
2:19.87 (27th)
26365
MAXIMILIAN, Böning
VC Racingteam Darmstadt

GER
15:58.13+3:52.871:47.48 (15th)0:54.20 (20th)
2:03.23 (26th)
2:37.73 (29th)
0:41.25 (29th)
2:57.78 (26th)
2:27.09 (28th)
2:29.37 (29th)
27225
RAPHAEL, Meier

GER
16:00.62+3:55.362:53.80 (30th)0:58.76 (27th)
2:13.95 (29th)
2:01.62 (18th)
0:35.61 (6th)
3:01.23 (27th)
2:13.23 (19th)
2:02.42 (18th)
28214
MAX, Küppenbender
RSC Biberach

GER
16:01.64+3:56.382:00.21 (22nd)0:54.89 (21st)
2:08.71 (28th)
2:44.16 (30th)
0:39.77 (26th)
3:01.30 (28th)
2:13.43 (20th)
2:19.17 (26th)
29348
NICOLAS, Lengling

GER
17:36.10+5:30.842:13.28 (27th)1:02.05 (30th)
2:16.54 (30th)
2:52.22 (31st)
0:39.61 (25th)
3:21.21 (30th)
2:34.11 (29th)
2:37.08 (30th)
30206
PAUL, Schilling
Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.

GER
20:02.93+7:57.671:36.71 (7th)0:47.50 (2nd)
1:55.02 (19th)
1:43.91 (5th)
0:36.00 (9th)
9:48.93 (31st)
2:00.30 (4th)
1:34.56 (3rd)
DNF207
THOMAS, Dudek
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production

GER
  1:58.49 (21st)0:52.51 (17th)
2:15.88 (25th)
3:16.14 (29th)


 
DNS212
DENNIS, Schrötter

GER
  




 
DNS216
PATRIK, Hlobil
2stoked

SUI
  




 
DNS199
TIM, Ratajczak
bestbike racing

GER
  




 
E1 Pro
11
FABIAN, Heim
Santa Cruz/ TV Bad Orb

GER
11:06.08---1:22.63 (3rd)0:44.19 (1st)
1:37.53 (4th)
1:29.83 (1st)
0:33.00 (1st)
2:00.52 (2nd)
1:52.50 (1st)
1:25.88 (2nd)
2347
OLIVER, Sonntag
Sundayriders

GER
11:15.77+0:09.691:21.13 (2nd)0:45.23 (2nd)
1:39.57 (6th)
1:32.29 (2nd)
0:33.01 (2nd)
2:00.01 (1st)
1:55.40 (3rd)
1:29.13 (4th)
33
JORDAN, Hugo
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / MSC Goldb

GER
11:16.26+0:10.181:20.10 (1st)0:47.16 (6th)
1:33.27 (1st)
1:39.67 (6th)
0:34.27 (7th)
2:02.36 (3rd)
1:56.12 (4th)
1:23.31 (1st)
46
MATT, Root
trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-rac

GER
11:39.92+0:33.841:30.74 (12th)0:48.95 (10th)
1:39.33 (5th)
1:38.85 (5th)
0:34.88 (10th)
2:05.33 (5th)
1:53.62 (2nd)
1:28.22 (3rd)
52
FLORIAN, Schmidt
Bike 24 Racing Squad

GER
11:40.01+0:33.931:27.41 (8th)0:46.34 (4th)
1:37.44 (3rd)
1:35.74 (3rd)
0:33.48 (3rd)
2:04.37 (4th)
1:59.27 (10th)
1:35.96 (10th)
631
CHRISTIAN, Pfäffle
Stevens MTB Racing Team

GER
11:55.15+0:49.071:26.45 (7th)0:46.25 (3rd)
1:35.45 (2nd)
1:40.47 (7th)
0:40.94 (20th)
2:13.45 (10th)
1:56.84 (5th)
1:35.30 (9th)
79
KEVIN, Dewinski
Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V.

GER
11:58.21+0:52.131:23.04 (4th)0:47.55 (7th)
1:42.08 (8th)
1:41.68 (9th)
0:33.77 (4th)
2:18.62 (14th)
1:57.91 (7th)
1:33.56 (7th)
87
MAX, Fischer
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth

GER
12:05.68+0:59.601:28.43 (9th)0:46.58 (5th)
1:46.94 (11th)
1:43.05 (10th)
0:33.82 (5th)
2:13.13 (9th)
1:59.63 (11th)
1:34.10 (8th)
930
MARKUS, Lang
Evoc / Sqlab

GER
12:07.66+1:01.581:24.41 (5th)0:51.51 (12th)
1:56.59 (17th)
1:41.39 (8th)
0:35.03 (11th)
2:08.89 (7th)
1:57.93 (8th)
1:31.91 (6th)
1032
MARCELL, Frey
HIBIKE-Gravity

GER
12:13.08+1:07.001:29.21 (10th)0:51.61 (15th)
1:41.07 (7th)
1:37.67 (4th)
0:34.45 (8th)
2:06.83 (6th)
2:14.67 (20th)
1:37.57 (11th)
1128
ANDI, Valentin
Rose Bikes

GER
12:23.21+1:17.131:25.82 (6th)0:53.57 (18th)
1:52.53 (14th)
1:45.32 (12th)
0:35.12 (12th)
2:18.01 (13rd)
2:01.75 (12th)
1:31.09 (5th)
1210
DOMINIK, Höreth
MZ Hoyler.bike Bayreuth

GER
12:57.61+1:51.531:41.04 (14th)0:49.50 (11th)
1:45.28 (10th)
1:46.74 (14th)
0:34.12 (6th)
2:30.40 (17th)
2:07.03 (15th)
1:43.50 (13rd)
138
KEVIN, Deitrich
Speedcore Racing

GER
13:04.65+1:58.571:48.44 (16th)0:47.99 (8th)
2:00.96 (21st)
1:45.88 (13rd)
0:35.75 (13rd)
2:12.08 (8th)
1:57.73 (6th)
1:55.82 (18th)
1415
LUCAS, Engelhardt
GForceRacing

GER
13:13.06+2:06.981:30.01 (11th)0:52.40 (17th)
1:49.90 (12th)
1:51.83 (18th)
0:34.76 (9th)
2:17.45 (12th)
2:28.45 (23rd)
1:48.26 (15th)
154
NICK, Willner
Orange Bikes Gravity Team

GER
13:18.00+2:11.921:35.50 (13rd)0:48.62 (9th)
1:43.73 (9th)
1:47.38 (16th)
0:42.57 (23rd)
3:00.26 (21st)
1:58.03 (9th)
1:41.91 (12th)
1629
MICHAEL, Pramböck

GER
13:27.84+2:21.761:45.72 (15th)0:52.07 (16th)
2:03.09 (22nd)
1:44.32 (11th)
0:36.23 (14th)
2:13.97 (11th)
2:02.94 (13rd)
2:09.50 (20th)
1716
KAY, Czarnotta
HD Freeride

GER
13:28.70+2:22.621:51.79 (20th)0:51.55 (13rd)
1:51.39 (13rd)
1:47.15 (15th)
0:36.66 (15th)
2:27.09 (15th)
2:05.73 (14th)
1:57.34 (19th)
1824
STEFFEN, Sauter

GER
13:46.16+2:40.081:50.00 (17th)0:53.83 (19th)
1:53.97 (15th)
1:57.94 (19th)
0:38.86 (17th)
2:29.07 (16th)
2:12.38 (17th)
1:50.11 (16th)
1912
GREGOR, Siegmund
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
14:19.30+3:13.221:51.49 (19th)0:51.58 (14th)
2:00.00 (20th)
1:50.02 (17th)
0:36.68 (16th)
3:08.37 (22nd)
2:07.95 (16th)
1:53.21 (17th)
2020
MANUEL, Asch
Ibral

GER
14:26.25+3:20.171:50.49 (18th)1:00.65 (23rd)
1:57.90 (19th)
2:13.16 (23rd)
0:42.08 (22nd)
2:42.20 (19th)
2:13.19 (19th)
1:46.58 (14th)
2123
ALFRED, Hochrein
Doctors of Enduro

GER
14:49.27+3:43.191:52.00 (21st)0:54.12 (20th)
1:56.18 (16th)
2:04.59 (21st)
0:39.74 (18th)
2:52.61 (20th)
2:18.91 (21st)
2:11.12 (21st)
2225
DAVOR, Zagorac
Doctors of Enduro

GER
15:28.57+4:22.492:03.71 (23rd)0:59.42 (22nd)
1:56.93 (18th)
2:06.75 (22nd)
0:41.95 (21st)
2:39.04 (18th)
2:25.08 (22nd)
2:35.69 (23rd)
2313
BENJAMIN, Schumann

GER
28:09.82+17:03.741:57.81 (22nd)0:57.44 (21st)
2:06.00 (23rd)
1:59.20 (20th)
0:40.65 (19th)
16:04.22 (23rd)
2:12.86 (18th)
2:11.64 (22nd)
DNS22
ALAIN, Baumgartner
BIXS Factory Enduro

SUI
  




 
DNS5
JANIK, Voth
SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity

GER
  




 
DNS14
CHRISTIAN, Vollmer
BIXS Factory Enduro

GER
  




 
DNS19
MARCEL, Bauer

GER
  




 
DNS11
BENEDIKT, Schmidt
MOUNTAINLOVE.DE / Dirtlej / Maxxis DE / Koolstop

GER
  




 
DNS27
TOBIAS, Buschbacher

GER
  




 
E1 Senior
166
MARKUS, Krummrich
ErfurtMTB

GER
11:59.62---1:26.33 (2nd)0:47.00 (1st)
1:43.94 (1st)
1:48.27 (4th)
0:34.19 (1st)
2:07.87 (1st)
1:55.71 (1st)
1:36.31 (1st)
267
STEVEN, Triesch
Die MANNschaft e.V.

GER
12:03.76+0:04.141:25.18 (1st)0:47.13 (2nd)
1:46.02 (4th)
1:43.38 (1st)
0:34.64 (2nd)
2:10.82 (2nd)
1:59.53 (2nd)
1:37.06 (2nd)
372
DANIEL, Sindermann
Bike?n Service/ Biller Bikes

GER
12:37.94+0:38.321:36.46 (3rd)0:50.24 (4th)
1:44.59 (2nd)
1:45.63 (2nd)
0:35.19 (3rd)
2:19.21 (3rd)
2:04.28 (5th)
1:42.34 (4th)
471
MARIO, Pröll
The Soil Samplers | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.

GER
12:45.02+0:45.401:38.34 (4th)0:48.88 (3rd)
1:45.02 (3rd)
1:48.85 (5th)
0:35.81 (6th)
2:24.23 (5th)
1:59.78 (3rd)
1:44.11 (5th)
573
LORENZ, Neumann
Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf

GER
12:55.58+0:55.961:40.34 (6th)0:51.98 (6th)
1:50.20 (6th)
1:48.11 (3rd)
0:35.55 (5th)
2:20.60 (4th)
2:01.68 (4th)
1:47.12 (6th)
696
DOMINIK, Geiß
The Soil Samplers / RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.

GER
13:31.77+1:32.151:42.79 (7th)0:55.25 (15th)
1:58.79 (8th)
1:58.44 (11th)
0:35.53 (4th)
2:30.90 (9th)
2:10.04 (7th)
1:40.03 (3rd)
774
UDO, Falkenhan
Tourensöhne Racingteam

GER
13:41.19+1:41.571:40.15 (5th)0:52.68 (8th)
2:04.06 (13rd)
1:51.60 (6th)
0:36.05 (7th)
2:32.07 (10th)
2:13.82 (11th)
1:50.76 (9th)
876
OLIVER, Bögner
Riól-Bike

GER
13:53.95+1:54.331:47.58 (9th)0:52.87 (9th)
2:05.98 (15th)
1:55.92 (8th)
0:36.84 (8th)
2:29.91 (8th)
2:14.68 (12th)
1:50.17 (7th)
981
MICHAEL, Haberzettl
rad-stand.de

GER
14:04.16+2:04.541:55.82 (15th)0:53.77 (12th)
2:02.90 (12th)
1:55.36 (7th)
0:39.64 (12th)
2:26.43 (6th)
2:12.91 (10th)
1:57.33 (11th)
1078
JOHANNES, Pohl
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
14:11.66+2:12.041:47.85 (10th)0:51.87 (5th)
1:48.42 (5th)
2:06.16 (13rd)
0:40.80 (16th)
2:44.01 (14th)
2:12.40 (9th)
2:00.15 (12th)
1177
CHRISTIAN, Gugerell
Enduro Team Dallinger

AUT
14:12.87+2:13.251:53.56 (12th)0:53.24 (10th)
1:59.54 (9th)
1:57.65 (10th)
0:40.80 (16th)
2:46.40 (15th)
2:10.98 (8th)
1:50.70 (8th)
1275
SVEN, Theimann
Rattrails

GER
14:27.04+2:27.421:59.65 (16th)0:54.38 (14th)
2:01.61 (11th)
2:07.57 (15th)
0:39.83 (13rd)
2:27.55 (7th)
2:06.54 (6th)
2:09.91 (17th)
1390
CHRISTIAN, BungartBungi
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah

GER
14:43.01+2:43.391:50.82 (11th)0:53.84 (13rd)
2:00.09 (10th)
1:55.95 (9th)
0:40.06 (14th)
2:52.57 (17th)
2:23.72 (22nd)
2:05.96 (13rd)
1479
TINO, Heyder
IBC DIMB RacingTeam

GER
14:43.73+2:44.111:47.50 (8th)0:53.73 (11th)
2:04.46 (14th)
2:10.21 (17th)
0:40.74 (15th)
2:50.90 (16th)
2:20.46 (19th)
1:55.73 (10th)
1588
NICO, Koch

GER
14:58.72+2:59.101:54.34 (13rd)0:52.37 (7th)
1:51.62 (7th)
2:19.17 (21st)
0:37.08 (9th)
2:59.27 (19th)
2:17.10 (14th)
2:07.77 (14th)
1684
NILS, Arkenberg
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
15:29.48+3:29.861:54.62 (14th)1:04.19 (23rd)
2:10.57 (18th)
2:14.34 (19th)
0:41.19 (19th)
2:37.70 (12th)
2:16.31 (13rd)
2:30.56 (19th)
1794
TORSTEN, Klapper
Psyclists

GER
15:32.20+3:32.582:14.58 (19th)1:01.22 (20th)
2:13.90 (19th)
2:08.01 (16th)
0:41.39 (20th)
2:43.15 (13rd)
2:21.50 (20th)
2:08.45 (16th)
1893
MATTHIAS, Beckenbauer
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
15:44.49+3:44.872:50.36 (24th)0:56.48 (16th)
2:18.46 (22nd)
1:59.79 (12th)
0:39.61 (11th)
2:34.28 (11th)
2:17.21 (15th)
2:08.30 (15th)
1999
SEBASTIAN, Offelmann
Psyclists

GER
16:14.78+4:15.162:10.63 (17th)0:56.88 (18th)
2:09.69 (17th)
2:10.70 (18th)
0:39.49 (10th)
3:12.26 (22nd)
2:19.41 (16th)
2:35.72 (20th)
2098
DANIEL, Lügering

GER
16:16.01+4:16.392:13.43 (18th)0:57.54 (19th)
2:14.50 (20th)
2:15.77 (20th)
0:41.14 (18th)
2:55.88 (18th)
2:19.90 (17th)
2:37.85 (21st)
2191
LARS, Brummund

GER
16:40.57+4:40.952:20.64 (20th)1:01.33 (21st)
2:16.83 (21st)
2:22.13 (22nd)
0:42.55 (22nd)
3:12.86 (23rd)
2:20.02 (18th)
2:24.21 (18th)
2297
JÜRGEN, Brodmann

GER
17:41.39+5:41.772:50.36 (24th)0:56.83 (17th)
2:22.81 (24th)
2:06.94 (14th)
0:46.74 (25th)
3:11.62 (21st)
2:23.43 (21st)
3:02.66 (23rd)
2395
JÖRG, Mischke

GER
18:12.37+6:12.752:27.22 (21st)1:01.71 (22nd)
2:06.98 (16th)
3:19.12 (25th)
0:42.57 (23rd)
3:05.21 (20th)
2:25.57 (23rd)
3:03.99 (24th)
2489
SVEN, Fuchs
Tourensöhne Racingteam / MSF-Frammersbach

GER
18:59.53+6:59.912:40.20 (23rd)1:15.64 (25th)
2:30.64 (25th)
2:34.86 (23rd)
0:41.85 (21st)
3:41.23 (24th)
2:44.80 (24th)
2:50.31 (22nd)
25101
KAI, Reimers

GER
19:36.14+7:36.522:39.60 (22nd)1:08.86 (24th)
2:21.17 (23rd)
2:50.00 (24th)
0:44.70 (24th)
3:58.64 (25th)
2:45.69 (25th)
3:07.48 (25th)
DNS85
MICHAEL, Rieger
KENDA Tires

GER
  




 
DNS80
SEBASTIAN, Pirek
74

GER
  




 
DNS86
ROLAND, Barthel
Trail Hunters Miersch

LUX
  




 
DNS70
PATRICK, Mayet
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
  




 
DNS87
ALEXANDER, Fleps
74

GER
  




 
DNS83
FREDERIK, Andersen
Team SoftDrink

LUX
  




 
DNS68
FELIX, Schuldt

GER
  




 
DNS92
OLIVER, Pfaffenberger
The Soil Samplers

GER
  




 
E1 Sport
135
LUCA, Fricke

GER
11:34.80---1:29.32 (5th)0:47.26 (1st)
1:46.42 (7th)
1:36.45 (1st)
0:33.66 (1st)
1:59.97 (1st)
1:52.59 (1st)
1:29.13 (2nd)
258
DOMINIK, Euba

GER
12:01.60+0:26.801:26.52 (1st)0:47.62 (4th)
1:47.01 (8th)
1:43.70 (5th)
0:34.55 (3rd)
2:10.29 (3rd)
1:56.36 (2nd)
1:35.55 (4th)
333
CHRISTIAN, Rothenbach
Team Herobikes

GER
12:04.01+0:29.211:27.46 (3rd)0:48.48 (5th)
1:43.96 (3rd)
1:42.92 (3rd)
0:36.96 (10th)
2:10.67 (4th)
1:58.89 (3rd)
1:34.67 (3rd)
4339
SEBASTIAN, Henkes
MTB Club München

GER
12:04.99+0:30.191:35.44 (7th)0:47.26 (1st)
1:44.91 (5th)
1:45.87 (8th)
0:33.88 (2nd)
2:06.13 (2nd)
2:02.41 (8th)
1:29.09 (1st)
536
MAX, Pülhorn
MTB-Frankenpfalz

GER
12:25.29+0:50.491:28.63 (4th)0:49.90 (9th)
1:48.91 (10th)
1:44.14 (6th)
0:36.98 (12th)
2:19.99 (14th)
1:59.62 (4th)
1:37.12 (6th)
663
DANIEL, Schneider

GER
12:33.17+0:58.371:35.18 (6th)0:51.03 (13rd)
1:42.71 (2nd)
1:50.06 (15th)
0:35.97 (6th)
2:16.44 (8th)
2:02.58 (9th)
1:39.20 (7th)
737
LAURIN, Bettermann
Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing

GER
12:35.43+1:00.631:26.85 (2nd)0:49.77 (8th)
1:49.23 (11th)
1:51.39 (17th)
0:35.23 (4th)
2:25.47 (17th)
2:01.76 (7th)
1:35.73 (5th)
834
FELIX, Kley
Synergy Media

GER
12:39.09+1:04.291:44.35 (20th)0:47.31 (3rd)
1:41.20 (1st)
1:46.33 (9th)
0:35.78 (5th)
2:12.72 (6th)
2:06.73 (14th)
1:44.67 (10th)
939
MICHAEL, Rupprecht

GER
12:47.60+1:12.801:39.75 (12th)0:50.45 (12th)
1:44.69 (4th)
1:44.67 (7th)
0:36.97 (11th)
2:26.00 (18th)
2:03.97 (10th)
1:41.10 (9th)
1041
BENEDIKT, Oswald
FvL Racing Bros

GER
12:55.39+1:20.591:36.35 (9th)0:49.61 (7th)
1:46.04 (6th)
1:53.81 (20th)
0:37.62 (17th)
2:19.38 (13rd)
2:04.50 (13rd)
1:48.08 (14th)
1144
ROBIN, Zimmermann
Schuler Sports

AUT
13:00.18+1:25.381:38.81 (10th)0:53.52 (21st)
1:48.24 (9th)
1:48.15 (11th)
0:38.67 (24th)
2:17.88 (9th)
2:07.51 (15th)
1:47.40 (12th)
1245
ARMIN, Hofbauer
mein persönlicher Favorit

GER
13:01.62+1:26.821:47.25 (21st)0:49.03 (6th)
1:58.66 (20th)
1:43.51 (4th)
0:37.42 (15th)
2:12.50 (5th)
2:00.36 (5th)
1:52.89 (19th)
1342
JOCHEN, Levers
BDO

GER
13:04.43+1:29.631:41.32 (15th)0:51.77 (18th)
2:02.63 (22nd)
1:49.15 (13rd)
0:37.03 (13rd)
2:14.75 (7th)
2:01.34 (6th)
1:46.44 (11th)
14334
FABIAN, Seitz
rad-stand.de

GER
13:07.71+1:32.911:40.72 (14th)0:50.06 (10th)
2:06.52 (24th)
1:50.33 (16th)
0:37.33 (14th)
2:18.28 (12th)
2:04.16 (11th)
1:40.31 (8th)
1548
ALEX, Wernig
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production

GER
13:11.18+1:36.381:39.71 (11th)0:52.09 (20th)
1:50.61 (13rd)
1:52.95 (18th)
0:38.62 (23rd)
2:17.91 (10th)
2:04.32 (12th)
1:54.97 (20th)
1643
YANNIK, Fejfar
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart

GER
13:15.83+1:41.031:55.90 (29th)0:51.37 (16th)
1:55.85 (16th)
1:41.42 (2nd)
0:36.46 (8th)
2:18.01 (11th)
2:08.08 (17th)
1:48.74 (15th)
1755
MARTIN, Kodewitz
Ratisbon Racing Team

GER
13:32.61+1:57.811:53.35 (26th)0:55.57 (26th)
1:50.16 (12th)
1:47.64 (10th)
0:38.27 (20th)
2:29.03 (21st)
2:10.59 (21st)
1:48.00 (13rd)
1854
CHRISTOPHER, Knall
mein persönlicher Favorit

GER
13:45.88+2:11.081:49.54 (22nd)0:56.84 (29th)
2:03.47 (23rd)
1:48.31 (12th)
0:37.50 (16th)
2:26.73 (20th)
2:07.65 (16th)
1:55.84 (21st)
1949
MICHAEL, Kammermeier
Flow Bros

GER
13:55.02+2:20.221:42.82 (19th)0:54.45 (23rd)
1:56.98 (17th)
2:03.44 (27th)
0:36.45 (7th)
2:40.75 (25th)
2:08.83 (18th)
1:51.30 (18th)
20338
MARC, Pindra
Specialized WorkForCE

GER
13:57.24+2:22.441:51.94 (23rd)0:51.11 (15th)
2:00.71 (21st)
1:57.66 (22nd)
0:38.42 (21st)
2:26.53 (19th)
2:14.98 (24th)
1:55.89 (22nd)
2153
CHRISTIAN, Rammensee
Ratisbon Racing Team

GER
14:07.53+2:32.731:53.24 (25th)0:55.12 (24th)
2:25.27 (29th)
1:53.04 (19th)
0:38.97 (25th)
2:22.47 (15th)
2:10.04 (19th)
1:49.38 (16th)
22336
MAXIMILIAN, Kleiß

GER
14:09.08+2:34.281:41.94 (18th)0:51.77 (18th)
1:57.61 (19th)
2:08.39 (29th)
0:36.50 (9th)
2:45.10 (27th)
2:18.30 (26th)
1:49.47 (17th)
23333
MARCEL, Ernst

GER
14:16.33+2:41.531:55.33 (28th)0:58.14 (31st)
1:54.67 (15th)
1:59.78 (23rd)
0:39.54 (26th)
2:37.80 (24th)
2:13.35 (22nd)
1:57.72 (23rd)
2452
SEBASTIAN, Müller
Isar Eagles

GER
14:19.93+2:45.131:41.57 (16th)0:55.57 (26th)
2:17.07 (28th)
2:00.12 (24th)
0:37.87 (19th)
2:33.76 (22nd)
2:10.22 (20th)
2:03.75 (26th)
2546
ALEXANDER, Poschadel
mein persönlicher Favorit

GER
14:46.50+3:11.701:52.93 (24th)0:51.64 (17th)
2:07.95 (25th)
2:11.24 (31st)
0:37.70 (18th)
2:42.10 (26th)
2:17.41 (25th)
2:05.53 (27th)
2656
ROLAND, Mittag
IBC Dimb Racing Team

GER
14:53.88+3:19.082:07.94 (31st)0:55.39 (25th)
1:57.25 (18th)
2:08.59 (30th)
0:39.69 (27th)
2:45.61 (28th)
2:18.61 (27th)
2:00.80 (24th)
2747
ROMAN, Beckord
Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V.

GER
15:43.80+4:09.001:35.54 (8th)0:59.66 (33rd)
2:33.47 (30th)
1:55.28 (21st)
0:38.59 (22nd)
3:17.31 (31st)
2:30.79 (30th)
2:13.16 (29th)
2850
LUKAS, Schobesberger

AUT
16:04.57+4:29.772:53.04 (33rd)0:56.10 (28th)
2:11.23 (27th)
2:02.21 (26th)
0:40.47 (29th)
2:55.89 (29th)
2:23.52 (29th)
2:02.11 (25th)
29355
TOBIAS, Knappe

GER
16:15.88+4:41.082:53.40 (34th)0:59.58 (32nd)
1:53.89 (14th)
2:11.74 (32nd)
0:40.19 (28th)
3:04.25 (30th)
2:22.82 (28th)
2:10.01 (28th)
3064
JULIAN, Vormweg

GER
16:41.42+5:06.622:09.40 (32nd)0:57.40 (30th)
2:09.95 (26th)
2:22.47 (33rd)
0:42.74 (30th)
3:19.75 (32nd)
2:37.27 (31st)
2:22.44 (30th)
DNF57
FABIAN, Loest

GER
  1:55.28 (27th)0:53.86 (22nd)
2:01.97 (25th)
22:19.05 (33rd)


 
DNF65
CHRISTIAN, Steigerwald
Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg

GER
  1:41.83 (17th)0:51.09 (14th)
1:49.48 (14th)
2:36.46 (23rd)
2:13.39 (23rd)

 
DNF61
MATHIAS, Reibold

GER
  1:40.71 (13rd)0:50.11 (11th)
2:06.58 (28th)
2:24.46 (16th)
3:22.54 (32nd)

 
DNF59
FABIAN, Kuczewski
mein persönlicher Favorit

GER
  2:02.15 (30th)




 
DNF62
KONSTANTIN, Grandjot

GER
  3:04.04 (35th)




 
DNS51
ALBRECHT, Kühn
Bike 24

GER
  




 
DNS329
MANUEL, Meurer
Psyclists

GER
  




 
E1 Super Senior
1102
DIRK, Ratajczak
bestbike specialized

GER
12:59.74---1:32.00 (1st)0:49.60 (1st)
1:52.25 (3rd)
1:51.01 (2nd)
0:37.27 (3rd)
2:20.56 (1st)
2:07.63 (5th)
1:49.42 (3rd)
2103
ANDRÉ, Reising
Soulrider e.V.

GER
13:02.24+0:02.501:35.50 (3rd)0:50.36 (2nd)
1:49.84 (1st)
1:48.67 (1st)
0:37.58 (4th)
2:28.47 (3rd)
2:05.39 (1st)
1:46.43 (2nd)
3120
THOMAS, Haas

AUT
13:04.67+0:04.931:33.48 (2nd)0:55.21 (6th)
1:51.56 (2nd)
1:53.22 (3rd)
0:35.93 (1st)
2:29.45 (4th)
2:06.55 (3rd)
1:39.27 (1st)
4104
HEIKO, Schulz
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO

GER
14:02.03+1:02.291:44.57 (4th)0:54.08 (4th)
1:54.80 (4th)
1:54.86 (5th)
0:38.37 (5th)
2:45.15 (7th)
2:07.09 (4th)
2:03.11 (7th)
5115
BORIS, Macher
KMF

GER
14:02.39+1:02.651:47.47 (7th)0:51.36 (3rd)
2:03.51 (8th)
2:05.81 (7th)
0:39.21 (6th)
2:22.03 (2nd)
2:05.57 (2nd)
2:07.43 (8th)
6119
MARIO, Jacob

GER
14:05.16+1:05.421:49.71 (8th)0:55.91 (7th)
1:59.83 (5th)
1:59.66 (6th)
0:39.24 (7th)
2:32.78 (5th)
2:15.92 (6th)
1:52.11 (4th)
7107
ULI, Weinmann
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim

GER
14:59.82+2:00.081:45.93 (6th)0:54.80 (5th)
2:03.20 (7th)
1:53.99 (4th)
0:40.85 (9th)
3:08.49 (11th)
2:30.75 (10th)
2:01.81 (5th)
8108
RALF, Schröder
Fahrradladen Ramstein

GER
15:09.64+2:09.901:45.36 (5th)0:58.09 (10th)
2:07.25 (11th)
2:06.73 (8th)
0:41.09 (10th)
2:52.46 (8th)
2:36.75 (12th)
2:01.91 (6th)
9335
FRITZ, Bentele
SV Ravensburg

GER
15:15.22+2:15.481:58.91 (11th)0:56.20 (9th)
2:07.69 (12th)
2:09.02 (9th)
0:36.34 (2nd)
2:57.38 (10th)
2:17.62 (7th)
2:12.06 (9th)
10106
DIETER, Franke
Your moms favorite Team

GER
15:45.32+2:45.582:05.24 (13rd)0:56.13 (8th)
2:05.56 (9th)
2:14.71 (10th)
0:39.88 (8th)
2:43.86 (6th)
2:20.00 (8th)
2:39.94 (13rd)
11113
MARKUS, Riepl
FFR-Crew

GER
15:52.33+2:52.591:57.40 (10th)1:01.07 (11th)
2:06.84 (10th)
2:20.20 (11th)
0:42.34 (13rd)
2:54.46 (9th)
2:28.85 (9th)
2:21.17 (11th)
12121
TILMANN, Fingerle
Racer wider Willen

GER
16:10.45+3:10.711:52.95 (9th)1:02.61 (12th)
2:01.18 (6th)
2:23.46 (13rd)
0:41.71 (12th)
3:19.46 (12th)
2:34.73 (11th)
2:14.35 (10th)
13117
MARKUS, Wienchol

GER
16:52.48+3:52.741:59.99 (12th)1:03.31 (13rd)
2:13.15 (13rd)
2:22.08 (12th)
0:43.46 (14th)
3:22.07 (13rd)
2:39.67 (14th)
2:28.75 (12th)
14110
ALFRED, Kilian
2RadChaoten

AUT
18:19.25+5:19.512:29.02 (15th)1:09.34 (15th)
2:25.81 (15th)
2:34.60 (15th)
0:41.48 (11th)
3:38.93 (15th)
2:36.83 (13rd)
2:43.24 (14th)
15118
HANS-PETER, Schleicher

GER
18:39.05+5:39.312:12.34 (14th)1:04.23 (14th)
2:19.46 (14th)
2:33.97 (14th)
0:45.36 (16th)
3:25.77 (14th)
2:41.76 (15th)
3:36.16 (16th)
16326
JOHANN, Piendl

GER
21:07.04+8:07.303:04.00 (16th)1:23.56 (16th)
2:35.49 (16th)
3:14.78 (16th)
0:44.31 (15th)
3:48.66 (16th)
2:48.27 (16th)
3:27.97 (15th)
DNS109
KNUT, Büngen

SUI
  




 
DNS105
DETLEF, Wagner
Kittelschorz-Racing,Radpiraten TV Birkenfeld

GER
  




 
DNS112
DENNIS, Baum

GER
  




 
DNS111
MARTIN, Klos

GER
  




 
DNS114
HENNING, Kettler
T Racer

GER
  




 
E1 Woman
1122
CORINNA, Zohner
BSB Bayreuth

GER
13:35.44---1:39.46 (1st)0:55.92 (4th)
2:00.80 (4th)
2:00.13 (2nd)
0:39.56 (3rd)
2:24.18 (1st)
2:09.49 (2nd)
1:45.90 (1st)
2129
NATASCHA, Binder
r2-bike.com MTN CREW

GER
14:00.60+0:25.161:46.83 (3rd)0:54.62 (1st)
1:58.47 (2nd)
1:59.92 (1st)
0:38.44 (2nd)
2:26.60 (2nd)
2:08.53 (1st)
2:07.19 (4th)
3123
KRISTIEN, Nelen
G-Bikes

BEL
14:20.84+0:45.401:43.37 (2nd)1:00.75 (9th)
1:59.53 (3rd)
2:07.31 (6th)
0:36.92 (1st)
2:45.61 (4th)
2:14.86 (3rd)
1:52.49 (2nd)
4152
CHERIE, Redecker

GER
14:31.33+0:55.891:51.11 (4th)0:57.20 (6th)
1:44.63 (1st)
2:04.01 (4th)
0:39.87 (4th)
2:59.48 (6th)
2:16.96 (5th)
1:58.07 (3rd)
5128
CLAUDIA, Wolf
ninepoint81

GER
15:13.29+1:37.851:52.39 (5th)0:55.30 (3rd)
2:05.34 (5th)
2:02.11 (3rd)
0:40.54 (5th)
2:42.50 (3rd)
2:16.78 (4th)
2:38.33 (11th)
6144
MELANIE, Elsner

GER
16:02.34+2:26.902:03.22 (6th)0:56.82 (5th)
2:13.19 (9th)
2:15.41 (9th)
0:43.64 (11th)
3:00.75 (7th)
2:23.93 (6th)
2:25.38 (5th)
7145
JULIKA, Braun

GER
16:53.61+3:18.172:12.83 (8th)1:02.73 (13rd)
2:12.64 (8th)
2:24.37 (14th)
0:45.05 (15th)
3:10.77 (9th)
2:30.60 (8th)
2:34.62 (7th)
8153
SELINA, Weixler

GER
16:55.63+3:20.192:18.33 (12th)0:58.69 (8th)
2:17.60 (11th)
2:18.50 (11th)
0:41.10 (7th)
3:11.92 (10th)
2:31.70 (9th)
2:37.79 (10th)
9124
CORINNA, Haberzettl
rad-stand.de

GER
17:23.11+3:47.672:16.47 (9th)1:01.39 (10th)
2:11.79 (6th)
2:28.66 (15th)
0:41.27 (8th)
3:26.23 (15th)
2:35.07 (11th)
2:42.23 (12th)
10125
JESSICA, Schmulbach
#alexodernix

GER
17:32.48+3:57.042:35.30 (17th)1:02.67 (12th)
2:25.29 (13rd)
2:12.97 (8th)
0:43.26 (10th)
3:25.51 (14th)
2:30.56 (7th)
2:36.92 (8th)
11142
JASMIN, Erb
Custom4You Gravity Team

GER
17:55.75+4:20.312:18.11 (11th)1:02.55 (11th)
2:15.14 (10th)
2:30.43 (16th)
0:43.01 (9th)
3:16.84 (11th)
3:12.44 (23rd)
2:37.23 (9th)
12127
JULIA, VanHeesch
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
18:08.30+4:32.862:30.77 (15th)1:09.93 (21st)
2:19.94 (12th)
2:37.21 (18th)
0:44.65 (14th)
3:07.54 (8th)
2:37.71 (13rd)
3:00.55 (16th)
13130
MICHAELA, Mühlbacher

GER
18:16.59+4:41.152:18.40 (13rd)1:03.66 (15th)
2:28.43 (17th)
2:07.38 (7th)
0:40.67 (6th)
4:37.70 (24th)
2:34.81 (10th)
2:25.54 (6th)
14133
BIANCA, Krause
Ski Klub Düsseldorf

GER
18:29.69+4:54.252:33.22 (16th)1:07.39 (18th)
2:27.06 (15th)
2:39.86 (19th)
0:49.16 (20th)
3:25.40 (13rd)
2:38.18 (14th)
2:49.42 (13rd)
15132
AYLIN, Welder
The Soil Samplers

GER
18:34.25+4:58.812:21.44 (14th)1:02.87 (14th)
2:28.83 (18th)
2:36.84 (17th)
0:44.46 (13rd)
3:42.08 (17th)
2:42.53 (16th)
2:55.20 (14th)
16126
VERA, Scheiner
mein persönlicher Favorit

GER
18:41.39+5:05.952:43.38 (18th)0:58.16 (7th)
2:12.11 (7th)
2:18.28 (10th)
0:44.31 (12th)
3:48.45 (18th)
2:37.03 (12th)
3:19.67 (18th)
17135
ELLIS, Lehner
Enduro Team Dallinger

AUT
18:49.21+5:13.772:16.64 (10th)1:08.57 (20th)
2:42.46 (22nd)
2:21.47 (13rd)
0:45.43 (16th)
3:19.04 (12th)
2:38.43 (15th)
3:37.17 (21st)
18351
VIKTORIA, Kaserbacher
MuddyTeamBikers

GER
19:42.08+6:06.643:03.79 (22nd)1:06.15 (17th)
2:31.81 (19th)
2:40.00 (20th)
0:50.46 (21st)
3:38.02 (16th)
2:46.11 (17th)
3:05.74 (17th)
19139
ANNE, Bondova

AUT
20:21.02+6:45.583:08.08 (24th)1:12.18 (23rd)
2:44.83 (23rd)
2:46.78 (21st)
0:47.48 (18th)
3:57.95 (20th)
2:47.89 (18th)
2:55.83 (15th)
20149
MAREEN, RiegelKim

GER
20:25.92+6:50.482:48.65 (19th)1:04.68 (16th)
2:28.42 (16th)
2:20.10 (12th)
0:52.95 (22nd)
4:15.73 (22nd)
3:03.01 (21st)
3:32.38 (19th)
21131
SARAH, Albrecht
Tourensöhne Racingteam

GER
21:22.22+7:46.783:17.75 (25th)1:11.11 (22nd)
2:39.57 (21st)
2:57.54 (22nd)
0:49.06 (19th)
3:53.66 (19th)
2:59.44 (20th)
3:34.09 (20th)
22141
ANTONIA, Kammermeier

GER
21:29.58+7:54.142:58.22 (20th)1:17.07 (24th)
2:25.79 (14th)
3:02.42 (24th)
0:58.40 (23rd)
3:58.59 (21st)
3:07.83 (22nd)
3:41.26 (22nd)
23138
KATHARINA, Steiger
The soilsamplers

GER
21:46.81+8:11.373:02.70 (21st)1:08.05 (19th)
2:32.43 (20th)
3:01.70 (23rd)
0:46.39 (17th)
4:29.53 (23rd)
2:52.85 (19th)
3:53.16 (23rd)
24146
CARINA, Hirz
GIRLSRIDETOO.DE

GER
26:33.03+12:57.593:18.92 (26th)1:53.13 (25th)
2:48.48 (24th)
4:36.04 (25th)
0:58.87 (24th)
5:15.03 (25th)
3:43.81 (24th)
3:58.75 (24th)
25148
ANNEMARIE, Pietzsch
Girlsridetoo

GER
41:45.73+28:10.293:18.92 (26th)2:26.31 (26th)
3:38.07 (25th)
6:23.85 (26th)
2:00.55 (25th)
8:34.25 (26th)
5:07.77 (25th)
10:16.01 (25th)
DNF151
PIA, Uebelein
KENDA Tires

GER
  2:04.82 (7th)0:54.89 (2nd)
2:04.53 (5th)
2:47.68 (5th)


 
DNF331
STEPHANIE, Haas

AUT
  3:06.82 (23rd)




 
DNS143
ANDREA, Wesp
Racepiraten

GER
  




 
DNS136
LOUISA, Meyer
The Soil Samplers

GER
  




 
DNS134
NORA, Beyer
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
  




 
DNS140
LARA, Fejfar
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart

GER
  




 
DNS137
NATALIA, Kurpiela
Dr.Grey4Hase

GER