SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Wildschönau 08.07.2018

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Wildschönau 08.07.2018


Overview
Organiser: Baboons GmbH
Entries Total: 458
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-07-11 15:21
 

Results Enduro One - Wildschönau - WildChilds

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2 
E1 Wild Childs U10
1932
LANZ, Vincent
Vincent Lanz

GER
1:33.76---0:47.55 (1st)0:46.21 (2nd)
2926
BLANTON, Tristan
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-

GER
1:35.22+0:01.460:50.15 (3rd)0:45.07 (1st)
3928
AßMANN, Manius
MSC Salzbödetal

GER
1:35.82+0:02.060:48.27 (2nd)0:47.55 (4th)
4929
BLANTON, Maya
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-

GER
1:38.43+0:04.670:50.73 (4th)0:47.70 (5th)
5936
GEYER, Gioia
Mini Hofbräuhaus München

GER
1:39.74+0:05.980:51.79 (5th)0:47.95 (7th)
6925
BECKENBAUER, Nils
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
1:40.29+0:06.530:53.06 (6th)0:47.23 (3rd)
7927
NEUß, PietHendrix
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT

GER
1:46.61+0:12.850:56.64 (7th)0:49.97 (8th)
8937
LANGE, Finn

GER
1:52.60+0:18.841:04.82 (10th)0:47.78 (6th)
9940
FÜSLING, Felix

GER
1:56.64+0:22.880:57.16 (8th)0:59.48 (10th)
10939
EDER, Felix

GER
2:02.22+0:28.461:03.17 (9th)0:59.05 (9th)
11930
PATTIS, Paul

AUT
2:10.60+0:36.841:07.80 (11th)1:02.80 (11th)
12931
STOCKMAYR, Maximilian

AUT
2:34.56+1:00.801:17.54 (12th)1:17.02 (12th)
E1 Wild Childs U13
1924
BEYRICH, Fiete
NOX Racing

GER
1:54.76---0:58.17 (1st)0:56.59 (2nd)
2917
RATAJCZAK, Max
bestbike racing

GER
1:56.60+0:01.840:59.76 (2nd)0:56.84 (3rd)
3921
IMKELLER, Finn
MSF Frammersbach

GER
1:59.68+0:04.921:01.71 (3rd)0:57.97 (4th)
4923
KAUNTZ, Elias

GER
2:00.44+0:05.681:05.08 (4th)0:55.36 (1st)
5919
NEUß, LinQuentin
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT

GER
2:11.06+0:16.301:07.54 (5th)1:03.52 (5th)
6922
HUBER, Luca

GER
2:14.85+0:20.091:07.61 (6th)1:07.24 (6th)
7920
KÖNIG, Finn
The empire strikes back

GER
2:48.83+0:54.071:28.75 (7th)1:20.08 (7th)
8933
KÖNIG, Moritz

AUT
2:59.33+1:04.571:30.21 (8th)1:29.12 (8th)
DNS934
KISTL, Paul

AUT
  
 
DNS918
RIETH, Noel
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
  
 
E1 Wild Childs U16
1901
HIRSCHFELD, Lorenz
SV Dischingen

GER
1:36.52---0:49.10 (1st)0:47.42 (1st)
2908
KOELBEL, Matthias
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:38.80+0:02.280:49.85 (2nd)0:48.95 (3rd)
3907
LIERHEIMER, Jermaine
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:40.03+0:03.510:51.88 (6th)0:48.15 (2nd)
4903
WIENAND, Joel

GER
1:40.65+0:04.130:50.00 (3rd)0:50.65 (5th)
5905
HÜTTINGER, Max
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:42.45+0:05.930:51.67 (5th)0:50.78 (6th)
6914
KRAUß, Maximilian
TSG Leutkirch

GER
1:43.00+0:06.480:52.89 (7th)0:50.11 (4th)
7911
HEBDING, Jonas

GER
1:45.29+0:08.770:52.91 (8th)0:52.38 (7th)
8912
BECKER, Till

GER
1:48.35+0:11.830:54.14 (10th)0:54.21 (9th)
9910
KAUNTZ, Samuel

GER
1:48.78+0:12.260:56.30 (11th)0:52.48 (8th)
10906
LANZ, Jonas
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:49.29+0:12.770:53.59 (9th)0:55.70 (10th)
11904
WEINMANN, Lotta
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim

GER
1:57.33+0:20.810:58.50 (12th)0:58.83 (12th)
12938
HÖLZL, Lukas

AUT
1:59.84+0:23.321:02.43 (13rd)0:57.41 (11th)
13915
LÖFFLER, Dorian
Ultrawild Enduro

GER
2:10.73+0:34.210:50.06 (4th)1:20.67 (14th)
14916
PATTIS, Florian

AUT
2:33.73+0:57.211:17.17 (14th)1:16.56 (13rd)
15935
HAAS, Christoph

AUT
3:50.03+2:13.512:00.93 (15th)1:49.10 (15th)
DNS902
EBERMANN, Finn
SC Wiesensteig

GER
  
 
DNS909
WEIL, Ole
AMC Rodheim- Bieber e.V.

GER
  
 
DNS913
KLIEN, Florian
URC Bikerei Rookies

AUT