SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 12.05.2018

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 12.05.2018


Overview
Organiser: Baboons GmbH
Entries Total: 86
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-05-16 16:33
 

Results Enduro One - Winterberg (Women)

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindPrologueStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 
E1 Woman
1333
ZOHNER, Corinna
BSB Bayreuth
 10:19.07---1:39.66 (1st)1:28.85 (3rd)1:13.17 (1st)2:24.07 (1st)2:38.61 (7th)0:54.71 (3rd)
2326
ARNDT, Lena
Bikemeister Racing
 10:20.28+0:01.211:45.42 (5th)1:22.19 (1st)1:18.87 (5th)2:30.38 (4th)2:29.56 (2nd)0:53.86 (2nd)
3327
NELEN, Kristien
G-Bikes
 10:20.57+0:01.501:40.29 (3rd)1:28.19 (2nd)1:15.61 (2nd)2:26.70 (2nd)2:34.06 (5th)0:55.72 (5th)
4364
GÖBEL, AnnaKatharina
 10:22.56+0:03.491:39.86 (2nd)1:37.79 (8th)1:16.72 (3rd)2:28.69 (3rd)2:26.54 (1st)0:52.96 (1st)
5330
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
MiJo Bikes
 10:42.24+0:23.171:47.44 (6th)1:32.95 (5th)1:22.81 (6th)2:33.32 (6th)2:30.88 (3rd)0:54.84 (4th)
6350
RICKFELDER, Stefanie
Bikemeister Racing
 10:44.21+0:25.141:44.80 (4th)1:34.75 (6th)1:18.01 (4th)2:33.07 (5th)2:33.49 (4th)1:00.09 (13rd)
7361
WOLF, Claudia
 10:59.85+0:40.781:50.68 (10th)1:30.86 (4th)1:24.68 (7th)2:36.33 (10th)2:37.99 (6th)0:59.31 (12th)
8349
SCHEINER, Vera
 11:14.88+0:55.811:52.27 (11th)1:36.61 (7th)1:25.92 (10th)2:36.11 (9th)2:44.86 (12th)0:59.11 (10th)
9352
HABERZETTL, Corinna
 11:19.68+1:00.611:52.34 (12th)1:46.35 (17th)1:25.17 (8th)2:35.61 (8th)2:41.75 (8th)0:58.46 (6th)
10341
WICHERT, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 11:22.04+1:02.971:48.93 (7th)1:42.89 (13rd)1:28.79 (11th)2:39.42 (13rd)2:43.18 (9th)0:58.83 (7th)
11358
HEESCH, JuliaVan
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
 11:23.12+1:04.051:49.62 (8th)1:39.52 (9th)1:25.49 (9th)2:35.20 (7th)2:52.14 (16th)1:01.15 (14th)
12355
SANWALD, Sonja
 11:25.95+1:06.881:52.36 (13rd)1:41.84 (12th)1:28.92 (12th)2:38.89 (12th)2:44.84 (11th)0:59.10 (9th)
13337
MÜHLBACHER, Michaela
 11:29.31+1:10.241:49.96 (9th)1:44.79 (15th)1:31.02 (14th)2:39.62 (14th)2:44.69 (10th)0:59.23 (11th)
14365
MÜHRER, Julia
 11:45.94+1:26.871:58.22 (19th)1:41.80 (11th)1:33.39 (15th)2:42.34 (16th)2:51.14 (15th)0:59.05 (8th)
15357
BINDER, Natascha
r2-bike.com MTN-Crew
 11:47.54+1:28.471:53.74 (17th)1:45.08 (16th)1:29.86 (13rd)2:36.64 (11th)2:57.37 (22nd)1:04.85 (19th)
16353
FLESSNER, Xenia
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
 11:50.61+1:31.541:53.31 (16th)1:42.90 (14th)1:38.76 (20th)2:44.97 (19th)2:49.50 (13rd)1:01.17 (15th)
17363
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
TS Trail Ride Crew
 11:54.02+1:34.951:52.38 (14th)1:46.61 (18th)1:37.73 (17th)2:44.74 (18th)2:51.11 (14th)1:01.45 (18th)
18356
ZIPS, Gabi
The Soil Samplers
 12:00.45+1:41.381:52.91 (15th)1:48.66 (19th)1:34.76 (16th)2:49.08 (21st)2:53.74 (17th)1:01.30 (17th)
19347
SCHMULBACH, Jessica
 12:01.09+1:42.021:59.47 (22nd)1:41.41 (10th)1:37.98 (18th)2:43.86 (17th)2:57.09 (21st)1:01.28 (16th)
20345
BEYER-ECKENBRECHT, Jacqueline
The Soil Samplers
 12:18.47+1:59.401:57.24 (18th)1:50.08 (21st)1:38.38 (19th)2:48.68 (20th)2:56.16 (19th)1:07.93 (22nd)
21346
ISENBERG, Katharina
 12:34.14+2:15.071:59.49 (23rd)1:57.48 (22nd)1:41.13 (21st)2:41.40 (15th)3:07.13 (26th)1:07.51 (21st)
22335
RÖSLER, Jessica
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld
 12:51.48+2:32.411:59.65 (24th)1:58.30 (23rd)1:58.33 (31st)2:51.19 (22nd)2:56.71 (20th)1:07.30 (20th)
23360
KRAUSE, Bianca
Ski Klub Düsseldorf
 12:53.73+2:34.661:59.67 (25th)2:03.99 (26th)1:43.35 (23rd)2:55.89 (25th)3:02.72 (24th)1:08.11 (23rd)
24362
POLLACK, Marion
Craftshop Willingen/ RadWerk Upland
 12:58.96+2:39.892:01.71 (29th)1:49.37 (20th)1:41.94 (22nd)2:54.38 (24th)3:09.52 (29th)1:22.04 (26th)
25334
WÖLFLE, Julia
KENDA Tires
 13:30.03+3:10.962:01.61 (28th)2:08.65 (27th)1:47.54 (27th)2:58.43 (28th)3:02.24 (23rd)1:31.56 (28th)
26331
OTT, Nathalie
N.W.O Racing
 14:00.48+3:41.412:09.20 (34th)2:10.02 (28th)2:07.31 (35th)3:08.43 (33rd)3:16.01 (32nd)1:09.51 (24th)
27325
LANDMANN, Alina
 15:17.98+4:58.912:00.63 (26th)3:09.92 (36th)2:19.06 (36th)3:10.11 (34th)3:09.04 (28th)1:29.22 (27th)
28336
KREIMENDAHL, Sarah
 15:18.97+4:59.902:14.49 (37th)2:40.86 (34th)2:05.75 (33rd)3:15.96 (35th)3:43.15 (35th)1:18.76 (25th)
DNF339
STEFFENS, Christa
   1:58.42 (20th)2:16.55 (30th)1:45.16 (25th)2:59.87 (30th)2:56.09 (18th)
 
DNF344
WELDER, Aylin
The Soil Samplers
   2:07.22 (33rd)2:15.68 (29th)1:50.52 (28th)2:58.59 (29th)3:02.72 (24th)
 
DNF533
SCHILLER, Susen
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
   2:11.65 (35th)2:28.99 (33rd)1:55.96 (29th)2:58.14 (27th)3:07.60 (27th)
 
DNF324
WOHLBAUM, Sandra
Ride on Racing Team
   2:13.39 (36th)2:24.97 (32nd)1:56.87 (30th)2:57.30 (26th)3:10.10 (30th)
 
DNF348
QUERBACH, Silke
Psyclists
   2:04.55 (32nd)2:01.80 (25th)1:45.15 (24th)2:53.33 (23rd)3:11.93 (31st)
 
DNF342
FRIEDRICH, Carmen
The Soil Samplers
   2:20.56 (39th)2:20.70 (31st)2:03.09 (32nd)3:03.46 (31st)3:30.30 (33rd)
 
DNF343
NEESER, Miriam
The Soilsamplers
   2:03.08 (31st)3:05.53 (35th)2:05.85 (34th)3:50.80 (36th)3:37.96 (34th)
 
DNF359
FEJFAR, Lara
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
   2:01.31 (27th)1:59.52 (24th)1:47.27 (26th)3:05.46 (32nd)
 
DNF338
BERKENBUSCH, Mareike
Girlsridetoo
   1:58.77 (21st)
 
DNF328
LANGNER, Ann-Katrin
   2:02.57 (30th)
 
DNF329
BIENIEK, KatharinaMaria
Loose Riders Girls International
   2:20.02 (38th)