SPORTident TimingEnduro X Race

Enduro X Race

Sušice 24.06.2018

Enduro X Race

Sušice 24.06.2018


Overview
Organizer: Enduro X Race
Competitors Total: 104
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-06-24 17:18
 

Results Enduro X Race

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Juniors (16-18 years)
17
Pestak, Martin
Norco Bicycles CZ

CZE
19:54.19---
26
Adami, Maxim
Norcobiczcles CZ

CZE
20:25.25+0:31.06
398
Kurfiřt, Vojtech

CZE
20:42.49+0:48.30
48
Fiedler, Zdeněk
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ

CZE
21:00.48+1:06.29
573
Řídký, Dominik
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO

CZE
21:19.46+1:25.27
6108
Zajac, Filip

CZE
21:45.31+1:51.12
741
Kadavý, Tomáš

CZE
25:35.13+5:40.94
Masters 1 (30-39 years)
14
Žilák, František
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro team

CZE
19:46.91---
210
Frenk, Petr
PROTOCYCLES

CZE
19:56.04+0:09.13
35
Vaner, Jan
Cannondale Kur Enduro

CZE
20:05.37+0:18.46
465
Roehrl, Michael
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
20:59.07+1:12.16
596
Podrazil, Tomas
tj sokol hole vrchy

CZE
21:06.35+1:19.44
669
Bohmeier, Sascha
RCG Weissenburg

GER
21:22.11+1:35.20
732
Horský, Zdeněk
Dressler.cz

CZE
21:31.84+1:44.93
8107
Vavřinec, Honza
Freeride PyÄŤo

CZE
21:38.20+1:51.29
986
Špalek, Michal
Ĺ portservis Bratislava

SVK
21:38.58+1:51.67
1046
Štampach, Štěpán
KUR Sport WTB

CZE
21:43.04+1:56.13
1151
Pažitný, Mirek
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
21:58.75+2:11.84
1264
Knarr, Jörg
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
22:04.07+2:17.16
1337
Novák, Zdeněk
BikeAndRide.cz

CZE
22:12.54+2:25.63
14112
Čiviš, Michal
Slaný

CZE
22:19.86+2:32.95
1560
Hradecký, Tomáš
Gigantic Racing Team

CZE
22:28.80+2:41.89
1670
Kral, Tomas
IFFI

CZE
22:34.98+2:48.07
1744
Rajdl, Jakub
Giant cycling team

CZE
22:44.25+2:57.34
1850
Pažitný, Martin
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
22:49.35+3:02.44
1953
Soukup, Tomáš
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
22:51.89+3:04.98
2066
Gilch, Xaver
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein

GER
22:53.14+3:06.23
2157
Grabmüller, Jan
Bikefactory Strakonice

CZE
22:54.31+3:07.40
2227
Kinkor, Ondra
Trail Coffee

CZE
22:59.31+3:12.40
2323
Mikšovský, Jakub

CZE
22:59.76+3:12.85
2478
Krcma, Tomas

CZE
23:31.20+3:44.29
2536
Hajiček, Štěpán
BikeAndRide.cz

CZE
23:44.01+3:57.10
2635
Povýšil, Jan
B.E.E.R. cz

CZE
24:09.42+4:22.51
2749
Miler, Petr
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
24:13.45+4:26.54
2820
Vitek, Milan
Gigantic racing team

CZE
24:16.67
(+2:00)
+4:29.76
2939
Loehner, Alex
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
24:26.25+4:39.34
3055
Marčík, Tomáš
RyS

CZE
24:27.91+4:41.00
3121
Brojír, Rudolf

CZE
24:47.81+5:00.90
3262
Palivec, Vít
Baustav

CZE
25:03.34+5:16.43
33101
Opletal, Radek

CZE
25:46.23+5:59.32
34110
Ofner, Jan

CZE
27:11.00+7:24.09
3524
Vacha, Petr

CZE
27:17.83+7:30.92
3668
Vlček, Tomáš
BikeFactory Strakonice

CZE
27:58.39+8:11.48
37114
Karbus, Ondřej
Slaný

CZE
28:23.70+8:36.79
3899
Liska, Josef
Beeriders CZ

CZE
41:51.61+22:04.70
DNF115
Kuneš, Vlastimil
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE

CZE
  
 
DNF83
Odstrčilík, Radim
Skibikecentrum.cz

CZE
  
 
DSQ33
Neumann, Richard
Oh-COCK

CZE
  
 
Masters 2 (40+ years)
118
Reisner, Petr
Giant cycling team

CZE
20:44.09---
230
Dressler, Josef
Dressler.cz

CZE
21:05.97+0:21.88
39
Pajma, Martin
Gigantic Racing Team

CZE
21:10.57+0:26.48
459
Stejskal, Zbyněk
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE

CZE
22:38.29+1:54.20
577
Francl, Lukas
xoxo prague

CZE
22:42.09+1:58.00
679
Čadek, Jan
BikeFactory

CZE
22:52.09+2:08.00
7105
Šimerle, Ladislav
Aspire sports

CZE
22:54.79+2:10.70
888
Szep, Milan
RB-Bike Protocykle

CZE
23:00.94+2:16.85
985
Hofman, Petr
Rock machine Cyklomax

CZE
23:10.17+2:26.08
1029
Havel, Jakub
Bikefactiory Strakonice

CZE
23:41.96+2:57.87
1189
Krsek, Martin
Cannondale Kur Enduro

CZE
23:44.38+3:00.29
1252
Řezníček, Petr
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
24:24.24+3:40.15
1395
Matěja, Jan
Bikefactory

CZE
25:00.86+4:16.77
1419
Adami, Roman
Norco Bicycles CZ

CZE
25:10.23+4:26.14
1515
Klokočka, Ladislav
Bikestrike

CZE
25:27.43+4:43.34
1693
Korec, Karel

CZE
25:35.82+4:51.73
17113
Klapka, Tomáš
Slaný

CZE
25:57.78+5:13.69
1816
Dorňák, Jiří
Bikrosclub Řepy

CZE
26:06.56+5:22.47
19103
Přibyl, Martin
ÄŚS Bike Team

CZE
26:56.54+6:12.45
20106
Říha, Karel
FR Bikes

CZE
28:18.96+7:34.87
DNF31
Hendrych, Petr
Dressler.cz

CZE
  
 
DNF22
Filip, Tomáš

CZE
  
 
Men Elite (19-29 years)
12
Myšík, Milan
Cannondale KUR Enduro

CZE
18:54.48---
21
Tejchman, Přemek
Kellys Factory Team

CZE
19:14.05+0:19.57
33
Bláha, Vojtěch

CZE
19:27.22+0:32.74
434
Leták, Petr
Whyte Racing Team

CZE
19:30.93+0:36.45
538
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing

GER
20:03.07+1:08.59
680
Čunek, David
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racing

CZE
20:05.01+1:10.53
767
Köstler, Andreas
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
20:08.36+1:13.88
811
Morávek, Petr
Shibak

CZE
20:10.28+1:15.80
947
Višnovský, Matěj
CANNNONDALEKURENDURO

CZE
20:33.48+1:39.00
1058
Paták, Jiří
Skibikecentrum.cz

CZE
21:14.23+2:19.75
1126
Mixán, Jan
OP kola

CZE
21:37.49+2:43.01
12104
Rouček, Jan
Ráj kol Kladno

CZE
21:42.88+2:48.40
1371
Stieber, Felix
SLDRGNG

GER
22:08.09+3:13.61
14100
Mazanec, Martin
Koloshop

CZE
22:23.71+3:29.23
1584
Škapík, Roman
Valmezbike racing

CZE
23:03.89+4:09.41
1676
Bečka, Jiří
Trail-guide.cz

CZE
23:11.65+4:17.17
1742
Šizling, Jiří
TENAUR

CZE
23:20.05+4:25.57
1828
Ponížil, Tomáš

CZE
24:51.39+5:56.91
1991
Svoboda, Lukas

CZE
30:00.85+11:06.37
2043
Vnouček, Josef
TENAUR

CZE
31:11.47+12:16.99
2194
Novák, Evžen

CZE
34:35.01+15:40.53
DSQ81
Kovář, David
Planet Bikes

CZE
  
 
Women
1109
Richter, Rafaela
Radon Factory Downhill

GER
21:56.58---
212
Drengubáková, Andrea
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz

CZE
22:49.77+0:53.19
372
Lišková, Simona

CZE
24:28.39+2:31.81
413
Kubínová, Lucie
Giant Liv cycling team

CZE
25:48.61+3:52.03
545
Hančíková, Bára
Top Run Club

CZE
26:16.31+4:19.73
640
Frank, Tanja
Team Peroni

GER
26:51.50+4:54.92
756
Vybíralová, Tereza
Whyte Racing Team

CZE
27:40.54+5:43.96
863
Trefná, Tereza
Baustav

CZE
29:00.85+7:04.27
987
Kubišová, Lenka

SVK
33:38.96+11:42.38