SPORTident TimingEnduro X Race

Enduro X Race

Sušice 24.06.2018

Enduro X Race

Sušice 24.06.2018


Overview
Organizer: Enduro X Race
Competitors Total: 104
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-06-24 17:18
 

Results Enduro X Race

   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
12
Myšík, Milan
Cannondale KUR Enduro

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)18:54.48---
21
Tejchman, Přemek
Kellys Factory Team

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)19:14.05+0:19.57
33
Bláha, Vojtěch

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)19:27.22+0:32.74
434
Leták, Petr
Whyte Racing Team

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)19:30.93+0:36.45
54
Žilák, František
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro team

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)19:46.91+0:52.43
67
Pestak, Martin
Norco Bicycles CZ

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)19:54.19+0:59.71
710
Frenk, Petr
PROTOCYCLES

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)19:56.04+1:01.56
838
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing

GER
Men Elite (19-29 years)20:03.07+1:08.59
980
Čunek, David
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racing

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)20:05.01+1:10.53
105
Vaner, Jan
Cannondale Kur Enduro

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)20:05.37+1:10.89
1167
Köstler, Andreas
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
Men Elite (19-29 years)20:08.36+1:13.88
1211
Morávek, Petr
Shibak

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)20:10.28+1:15.80
136
Adami, Maxim
Norcobiczcles CZ

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)20:25.25+1:30.77
1447
Višnovský, Matěj
CANNNONDALEKURENDURO

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)20:33.48+1:39.00
1598
Kurfiřt, Vojtech

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)20:42.49+1:48.01
1618
Reisner, Petr
Giant cycling team

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)20:44.09+1:49.61
1765
Roehrl, Michael
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
Masters 1 (30-39 years)20:59.07+2:04.59
188
Fiedler, Zdeněk
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)21:00.48+2:06.00
1930
Dressler, Josef
Dressler.cz

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)21:05.97+2:11.49
2096
Podrazil, Tomas
tj sokol hole vrchy

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:06.35+2:11.87
219
Pajma, Martin
Gigantic Racing Team

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)21:10.57+2:16.09
2258
Paták, Jiří
Skibikecentrum.cz

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)21:14.23+2:19.75
2373
Řídký, Dominik
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)21:19.46+2:24.98
2469
Bohmeier, Sascha
RCG Weissenburg

GER
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:22.11+2:27.63
2532
Horský, Zdeněk
Dressler.cz

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:31.84+2:37.36
2626
Mixán, Jan
OP kola

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)21:37.49+2:43.01
27107
Vavřinec, Honza
Freeride PyÄŤo

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:38.20+2:43.72
2886
Špalek, Michal
Ĺ portservis Bratislava

SVK
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:38.58+2:44.10
29104
Rouček, Jan
Ráj kol Kladno

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)21:42.88+2:48.40
3046
Štampach, Štěpán
KUR Sport WTB

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:43.04+2:48.56
31108
Zajac, Filip

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)21:45.31+2:50.83
32109
Richter, Rafaela
Radon Factory Downhill

GER
Women21:56.58+3:02.10
3351
Pažitný, Mirek
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:58.75+3:04.27
3464
Knarr, Jörg
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:04.07+3:09.59
3571
Stieber, Felix
SLDRGNG

GER
Men Elite (19-29 years)22:08.09+3:13.61
3637
Novák, Zdeněk
BikeAndRide.cz

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:12.54+3:18.06
37112
Čiviš, Michal
Slaný

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:19.86+3:25.38
38100
Mazanec, Martin
Koloshop

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)22:23.71+3:29.23
3960
Hradecký, Tomáš
Gigantic Racing Team

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:28.80+3:34.32
4070
Kral, Tomas
IFFI

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:34.98+3:40.50
4159
Stejskal, Zbyněk
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)22:38.29+3:43.81
4277
Francl, Lukas
xoxo prague

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)22:42.09+3:47.61
4344
Rajdl, Jakub
Giant cycling team

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:44.25+3:49.77
4450
Pažitný, Martin
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:49.35+3:54.87
4512
Drengubáková, Andrea
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz

CZE
Women22:49.77+3:55.29
4653
Soukup, Tomáš
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:51.89+3:57.41
4779
Čadek, Jan
BikeFactory

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)22:52.09+3:57.61
4866
Gilch, Xaver
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein

GER
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:53.14+3:58.66
4957
Grabmüller, Jan
Bikefactory Strakonice

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:54.31+3:59.83
50105
Šimerle, Ladislav
Aspire sports

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)22:54.79+4:00.31
5127
Kinkor, Ondra
Trail Coffee

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:59.31+4:04.83
5223
Mikšovský, Jakub

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:59.76+4:05.28
5388
Szep, Milan
RB-Bike Protocykle

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)23:00.94+4:06.46
5484
Škapík, Roman
Valmezbike racing

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)23:03.89+4:09.41
5585
Hofman, Petr
Rock machine Cyklomax

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)23:10.17+4:15.69
5676
Bečka, Jiří
Trail-guide.cz

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)23:11.65+4:17.17
5742
Šizling, Jiří
TENAUR

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)23:20.05+4:25.57
5878
Krcma, Tomas

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)23:31.20+4:36.72
5929
Havel, Jakub
Bikefactiory Strakonice

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)23:41.96+4:47.48
6036
Hajiček, Štěpán
BikeAndRide.cz

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)23:44.01+4:49.53
6189
Krsek, Martin
Cannondale Kur Enduro

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)23:44.38+4:49.90
6235
Povýšil, Jan
B.E.E.R. cz

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)24:09.42+5:14.94
6349
Miler, Petr
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)24:13.45+5:18.97
6420
Vitek, Milan
Gigantic racing team

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)24:16.67
(+2:00)
+5:22.19
6552
Řezníček, Petr
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)24:24.24+5:29.76
6639
Loehner, Alex
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
Masters 1 (30-39 years)24:26.25+5:31.77
6755
Marčík, Tomáš
RyS

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)24:27.91+5:33.43
6872
Lišková, Simona

CZE
Women24:28.39+5:33.91
6921
Brojír, Rudolf

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)24:47.81+5:53.33
7028
Ponížil, Tomáš

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)24:51.39+5:56.91
7195
Matěja, Jan
Bikefactory

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)25:00.86+6:06.38
7262
Palivec, Vít
Baustav

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)25:03.34+6:08.86
7319
Adami, Roman
Norco Bicycles CZ

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)25:10.23+6:15.75
7415
Klokočka, Ladislav
Bikestrike

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)25:27.43+6:32.95
7541
Kadavý, Tomáš

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)25:35.13+6:40.65
7693
Korec, Karel

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)25:35.82+6:41.34
77101
Opletal, Radek

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)25:46.23+6:51.75
7813
Kubínová, Lucie
Giant Liv cycling team

CZE
Women25:48.61+6:54.13
79113
Klapka, Tomáš
Slaný

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)25:57.78+7:03.30
8016
Dorňák, Jiří
Bikrosclub Řepy

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)26:06.56+7:12.08
8145
Hančíková, Bára
Top Run Club

CZE
Women26:16.31+7:21.83
8240
Frank, Tanja
Team Peroni

GER
Women26:51.50+7:57.02
83103
Přibyl, Martin
ÄŚS Bike Team

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)26:56.54+8:02.06
84110
Ofner, Jan

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)27:11.00+8:16.52
8524
Vacha, Petr

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)27:17.83+8:23.35
8656
Vybíralová, Tereza
Whyte Racing Team

CZE
Women27:40.54+8:46.06
8768
Vlček, Tomáš
BikeFactory Strakonice

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)27:58.39+9:03.91
88106
Říha, Karel
FR Bikes

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)28:18.96+9:24.48
89114
Karbus, Ondřej
Slaný

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)28:23.70+9:29.22
9063
Trefná, Tereza
Baustav

CZE
Women29:00.85+10:06.37
9191
Svoboda, Lukas

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)30:00.85+11:06.37
9243
Vnouček, Josef
TENAUR

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)31:11.47+12:16.99
9387
Kubišová, Lenka

SVK
Women33:38.96+14:44.48
9494
Novák, Evžen

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)34:35.01+15:40.53
9599
Liska, Josef
Beeriders CZ

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)41:51.61+22:57.13
DNF115
Kuneš, Vlastimil
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)  
 
DNF31
Hendrych, Petr
Dressler.cz

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)  
 
DNF22
Filip, Tomáš

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)  
 
DNF83
Odstrčilík, Radim
Skibikecentrum.cz

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)  
 
DSQ81
Kovář, David
Planet Bikes

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)  
 
DSQ33
Neumann, Richard
Oh-COCK

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)