SPORTident TimingEnduro X Race

Enduro X Race

Sušice 24.06.2018

Enduro X Race

Sušice 24.06.2018


Overview
Organizer: Enduro X Race
Competitors Total: 104
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-06-24 17:18
 

Results Enduro X Race

   
PosNo.Name CategoryTimeBehind

Stage 1

12
MYŠÍK, Milan

CZE
Cannondale KUR EnduroMen Elite (19-29 years)2:02.93---
21
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Kellys Factory TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)2:03.58+0:00.65
334
LETÁK, Petr

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)2:07.79+0:04.86
43
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)2:08.15+0:05.22
580
ČUNEK, David

CZE
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)2:08.88+0:05.95
64
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:09.56+0:06.63
7115
KUNEŠ, Vlastimil

CZE
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICEMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:11.73+0:08.80
87
PESTAK, Martin

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZJuniors (16-18 years)2:12.97+0:10.04
967
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
RC Germania WeißenburgMen Elite (19-29 years)2:13.14+0:10.21
105
VANER, Jan

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:13.42+0:10.49
1138
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-RacingMen Elite (19-29 years)2:13.86+0:10.93
126
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Norcobiczcles CZJuniors (16-18 years)2:14.47+0:11.54
1311
MORÁVEK, Petr

CZE
ShibakMen Elite (19-29 years)2:14.75+0:11.82
1410
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLESMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:15.05+0:12.12
1596
PODRAZIL, Tomas

CZE
tj sokol hole vrchyMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:18.09+0:15.16
1658
PATÁK, Jiří

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMen Elite (19-29 years)2:18.41+0:15.48
1747
VIŠNOVSKÝ, Matěj

CZE
CANNNONDALEKURENDUROMen Elite (19-29 years)2:18.97+0:16.04
1855
MARČÍK, Tomáš

CZE
RySMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:20.50+0:17.57
198
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZJuniors (16-18 years)2:21.19+0:18.26
20108
ZAJAC, Filip

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)2:21.49+0:18.56
2198
KURFIŘT, Vojtech

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)2:21.75+0:18.82
2218
REISNER, Petr

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 2 (40+ years)2:22.25+0:19.32
239
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)2:23.11+0:20.18
2465
ROEHRL, Michael

GER
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:23.35+0:20.42
2530
DRESSLER, Josef

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)2:23.36+0:20.43
2646
ŠTAMPACH, Štěpán

CZE
KUR Sport WTBMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:23.73+0:20.80
27104
ROUČEK, Jan

CZE
Ráj kol KladnoMen Elite (19-29 years)2:25.03+0:22.10
28107
VAVŘINEC, Honza

CZE
Freeride PyÄŤoMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:25.14+0:22.21
2969
BOHMEIER, Sascha

GER
RCG WeissenburgMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:25.43+0:22.50
3026
MIXÁN, Jan

CZE
OP kolaMen Elite (19-29 years)2:25.44+0:22.51
3132
HORSKÝ, Zdeněk

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:25.48+0:22.55
3271
STIEBER, Felix

GER
SLDRGNGMen Elite (19-29 years)2:26.44+0:23.51
3384
ŠKAPÍK, Roman

CZE
Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)2:28.11+0:25.18
3420
VITEK, Milan

CZE
Gigantic racing teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:28.47+0:25.54
3564
KNARR, Jörg

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:28.55+0:25.62
3651
PAŽITNÝ, Mirek

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:28.60+0:25.67
3795
MATĚJA, Jan

CZE
BikefactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)2:29.21+0:26.28
38109
RICHTER, Rafaela

GER
Radon Factory DownhillWomen2:29.30+0:26.37
3937
NOVÁK, Zdeněk

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:29.84+0:26.91
4086
ŠPALEK, Michal

SVK
Ĺ portservis BratislavaMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:29.94+0:27.01
4177
FRANCL, Lukas

CZE
xoxo pragueMasters 2 (40+ years)2:32.11+0:29.18
4273
ŘÍDKÝ, Dominik

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDUROJuniors (16-18 years)2:32.65+0:29.72
43105
ŠIMERLE, Ladislav

CZE
Aspire sportsMasters 2 (40+ years)2:34.10+0:31.17
4460
HRADECKÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:34.19+0:31.26
4588
SZEP, Milan

CZE
RB-Bike ProtocykleMasters 2 (40+ years)2:34.30+0:31.37
4679
ČADEK, Jan

CZE
BikeFactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)2:34.88+0:31.95
4770
KRAL, Tomas

CZE
IFFIMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:35.74+0:32.81
48112
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:35.78+0:32.85
4957
GRABMÜLLER, Jan

CZE
Bikefactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:36.04+0:33.11
5012
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ, Andrea

CZE
GHOST MOJEKOLO.czWomen2:36.24+0:33.31
5176
BEČKA, Jiří

CZE
Trail-guide.czMen Elite (19-29 years)2:36.30+0:33.37
52100
MAZANEC, Martin

CZE
KoloshopMen Elite (19-29 years)2:36.53+0:33.60
5350
PAŽITNÝ, Martin

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:36.91+0:33.98
5431
HENDRYCH, Petr

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)2:37.89+0:34.96
5553
SOUKUP, Tomáš

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:38.28+0:35.35
5627
KINKOR, Ondra

CZE
Trail CoffeeMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:38.87+0:35.94
5728
PONÍŽIL, Tomáš

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)2:38.88+0:35.95
5744
RAJDL, Jakub

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:38.88+0:35.95
5966
GILCH, Xaver

GER
Radfreunde HilpoltsteinMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:39.24+0:36.31
6059
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKEMasters 2 (40+ years)2:39.31+0:36.38
6136
HAJIČEK, Štěpán

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:40.57+0:37.64
6229
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactiory StrakoniceMasters 2 (40+ years)2:41.44+0:38.51
6342
ŠIZLING, Jiří

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)2:41.94+0:39.01
6489
KRSEK, Martin

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 2 (40+ years)2:42.81+0:39.88
6585
HOFMAN, Petr

CZE
Rock machine CyklomaxMasters 2 (40+ years)2:44.21+0:41.28
6672
LIŠKOVÁ, Simona

CZE
Women2:45.92+0:42.99
6768
VLČEK, Tomáš

CZE
BikeFactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:46.10+0:43.17
6839
LOEHNER, Alex

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:46.48+0:43.55
6935
POVÝŠIL, Jan

CZE
B.E.E.R. czMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:47.12+0:44.19
7022
FILIP, Tomáš

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)2:47.51+0:44.58
7178
KRCMA, Tomas

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)2:47.54+0:44.61
7249
MILER, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:47.72+0:44.79
7352
ŘEZNÍČEK, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 2 (40+ years)2:48.19+0:45.26
74101
OPLETAL, Radek

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)2:49.11+0:46.18
7519
ADAMI, Roman

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZMasters 2 (40+ years)2:50.75+0:47.82
7623
MIKŠOVSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)2:50.82+0:47.89
7762
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
BaustavMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:50.98+0:48.05
7815
KLOKOČKA, Ladislav

CZE
BikestrikeMasters 2 (40+ years)2:52.73+0:49.80
7994
NOVÁK, Evžen

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)2:53.60+0:50.67
8093
KOREC, Karel

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)2:55.25+0:52.32
8124
VACHA, Petr

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)2:56.19+0:53.26
8213
KUBÍNOVÁ, Lucie

CZE
Giant Liv cycling teamWomen2:56.74+0:53.81
8321
BROJÍR, Rudolf

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)2:58.28+0:55.35
8416
DORŇÁK, Jiří

CZE
Bikrosclub ŘepyMasters 2 (40+ years)2:58.55+0:55.62
85113
KLAPKA, Tomáš

CZE
SlanýMasters 2 (40+ years)2:58.71+0:55.78
8656
VYBÍRALOVÁ, Tereza

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamWomen3:00.27+0:57.34
8783
ODSTRČILÍK, Radim

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:01.73+0:58.80
8840
FRANK, Tanja

GER
Team PeroniWomen3:02.07+0:59.14
8941
KADAVÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)3:03.52+1:00.59
90103
PŘIBYL, Martin

CZE
ÄŚS Bike TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)3:06.18+1:03.25
9145
HANČÍKOVÁ, Bára

CZE
Top Run ClubWomen3:07.24+1:04.31
92110
OFNER, Jan

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:10.67+1:07.74
93106
ŘÍHA, Karel

CZE
FR BikesMasters 2 (40+ years)3:13.17+1:10.24
94114
KARBUS, Ondřej

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:18.54+1:15.61
9591
SVOBODA, Lukas

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)3:24.93+1:22.00
9687
KUBIŠOVÁ, Lenka

SVK
Women3:51.43+1:48.50
9763
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
BaustavWomen3:52.74+1:49.81
9843
VNOUČEK, Josef

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)3:53.95+1:51.02
9999
LISKA, Josef

CZE
Beeriders CZMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:56.26+1:53.33
033
NEUMANN, Richard

CZE
Oh-COCKMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:45.81+
081
KOVÁŘ, David

CZE
Planet BikesMen Elite (19-29 years)2:50.91+

Stage 2

11
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Kellys Factory TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)2:14.62---
22
MYŠÍK, Milan

CZE
Cannondale KUR EnduroMen Elite (19-29 years)2:16.61+0:01.99
33
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)2:17.25+0:02.63
480
ČUNEK, David

CZE
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)2:20.76+0:06.14
54
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:21.94+0:07.32
634
LETÁK, Petr

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)2:22.23+0:07.61
738
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-RacingMen Elite (19-29 years)2:24.01+0:09.39
867
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
RC Germania WeißenburgMen Elite (19-29 years)2:24.07+0:09.45
911
MORÁVEK, Petr

CZE
ShibakMen Elite (19-29 years)2:24.17+0:09.55
1010
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLESMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:24.73+0:10.11
115
VANER, Jan

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:24.78+0:10.16
12115
KUNEŠ, Vlastimil

CZE
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICEMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:25.41+0:10.79
137
PESTAK, Martin

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZJuniors (16-18 years)2:25.84+0:11.22
146
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Norcobiczcles CZJuniors (16-18 years)2:26.46+0:11.84
1518
REISNER, Petr

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 2 (40+ years)2:27.40+0:12.78
1647
VIŠNOVSKÝ, Matěj

CZE
CANNNONDALEKURENDUROMen Elite (19-29 years)2:28.24+0:13.62
1755
MARČÍK, Tomáš

CZE
RySMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:30.29+0:15.67
1898
KURFIŘT, Vojtech

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)2:30.31+0:15.69
1930
DRESSLER, Josef

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)2:31.43+0:16.81
209
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)2:32.57+0:17.95
2173
ŘÍDKÝ, Dominik

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDUROJuniors (16-18 years)2:32.73+0:18.11
2269
BOHMEIER, Sascha

GER
RCG WeissenburgMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:32.95+0:18.33
2396
PODRAZIL, Tomas

CZE
tj sokol hole vrchyMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:33.19+0:18.57
2458
PATÁK, Jiří

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMen Elite (19-29 years)2:33.49+0:18.87
25107
VAVŘINEC, Honza

CZE
Freeride PyÄŤoMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:33.52+0:18.90
268
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZJuniors (16-18 years)2:33.73+0:19.11
27108
ZAJAC, Filip

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)2:34.04+0:19.42
28100
MAZANEC, Martin

CZE
KoloshopMen Elite (19-29 years)2:35.98+0:21.36
2926
MIXÁN, Jan

CZE
OP kolaMen Elite (19-29 years)2:36.22+0:21.60
3046
ŠTAMPACH, Štěpán

CZE
KUR Sport WTBMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:36.73+0:22.11
3132
HORSKÝ, Zdeněk

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:37.30+0:22.68
32109
RICHTER, Rafaela

GER
Radon Factory DownhillWomen2:38.43+0:23.81
33104
ROUČEK, Jan

CZE
Ráj kol KladnoMen Elite (19-29 years)2:38.47+0:23.85
3420
VITEK, Milan

CZE
Gigantic racing teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:38.59+0:23.97
3565
ROEHRL, Michael

GER
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:38.67+0:24.05
3686
ŠPALEK, Michal

SVK
Ĺ portservis BratislavaMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:38.94+0:24.32
3751
PAŽITNÝ, Mirek

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:39.54+0:24.92
3871
STIEBER, Felix

GER
SLDRGNGMen Elite (19-29 years)2:39.57+0:24.95
3995
MATĚJA, Jan

CZE
BikefactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)2:39.93+0:25.31
4060
HRADECKÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:40.22+0:25.60
4177
FRANCL, Lukas

CZE
xoxo pragueMasters 2 (40+ years)2:40.26+0:25.64
4237
NOVÁK, Zdeněk

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:40.71+0:26.09
4370
KRAL, Tomas

CZE
IFFIMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:40.79+0:26.17
4423
MIKŠOVSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)2:41.53+0:26.91
4544
RAJDL, Jakub

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:41.89+0:27.27
4659
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKEMasters 2 (40+ years)2:43.59+0:28.97
4728
PONÍŽIL, Tomáš

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)2:44.29+0:29.67
48112
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:44.48+0:29.86
4966
GILCH, Xaver

GER
Radfreunde HilpoltsteinMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:45.68+0:31.06
5031
HENDRYCH, Petr

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)2:45.94+0:31.32
5176
BEČKA, Jiří

CZE
Trail-guide.czMen Elite (19-29 years)2:47.19+0:32.57
5253
SOUKUP, Tomáš

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:47.22+0:32.60
5350
PAŽITNÝ, Martin

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:47.48+0:32.86
5464
KNARR, Jörg

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:48.32+0:33.70
55105
ŠIMERLE, Ladislav

CZE
Aspire sportsMasters 2 (40+ years)2:48.48+0:33.86
5684
ŠKAPÍK, Roman

CZE
Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)2:48.81+0:34.19
5757
GRABMÜLLER, Jan

CZE
Bikefactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:48.89+0:34.27
5879
ČADEK, Jan

CZE
BikeFactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)2:49.14+0:34.52
5912
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ, Andrea

CZE
GHOST MOJEKOLO.czWomen2:49.91+0:35.29
6042
ŠIZLING, Jiří

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)2:50.70+0:36.08
6185
HOFMAN, Petr

CZE
Rock machine CyklomaxMasters 2 (40+ years)2:50.79+0:36.17
6236
HAJIČEK, Štěpán

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:51.51+0:36.89
6335
POVÝŠIL, Jan

CZE
B.E.E.R. czMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:52.13+0:37.51
6489
KRSEK, Martin

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 2 (40+ years)2:52.57+0:37.95
6588
SZEP, Milan

CZE
RB-Bike ProtocykleMasters 2 (40+ years)2:52.74+0:38.12
6672
LIŠKOVÁ, Simona

CZE
Women2:53.18+0:38.56
6729
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactiory StrakoniceMasters 2 (40+ years)2:53.29+0:38.67
6827
KINKOR, Ondra

CZE
Trail CoffeeMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:54.74+0:40.12
6978
KRCMA, Tomas

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)2:55.63+0:41.01
7068
VLČEK, Tomáš

CZE
BikeFactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:56.31+0:41.69
7119
ADAMI, Roman

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZMasters 2 (40+ years)2:57.13+0:42.51
7221
BROJÍR, Rudolf

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)2:57.45+0:42.83
7341
KADAVÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)2:57.62+0:43.00
7422
FILIP, Tomáš

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)2:58.44+0:43.82
7552
ŘEZNÍČEK, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 2 (40+ years)2:58.45+0:43.83
7649
MILER, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:59.72+0:45.10
7794
NOVÁK, Evžen

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)3:03.20+0:48.58
78101
OPLETAL, Radek

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:03.98+0:49.36
7939
LOEHNER, Alex

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:05.52+0:50.90
8013
KUBÍNOVÁ, Lucie

CZE
Giant Liv cycling teamWomen3:05.57+0:50.95
8115
KLOKOČKA, Ladislav

CZE
BikestrikeMasters 2 (40+ years)3:07.39+0:52.77
8293
KOREC, Karel

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)3:08.68+0:54.06
83113
KLAPKA, Tomáš

CZE
SlanýMasters 2 (40+ years)3:10.12+0:55.50
8424
VACHA, Petr

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:12.24+0:57.62
8545
HANČÍKOVÁ, Bára

CZE
Top Run ClubWomen3:12.53+0:57.91
8616
DORŇÁK, Jiří

CZE
Bikrosclub ŘepyMasters 2 (40+ years)3:13.38+0:58.76
8762
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
BaustavMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:17.87+1:03.25
8840
FRANK, Tanja

GER
Team PeroniWomen3:18.87+1:04.25
89110
OFNER, Jan

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:19.44+1:04.82
90114
KARBUS, Ondřej

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:22.38+1:07.76
91103
PŘIBYL, Martin

CZE
ÄŚS Bike TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)3:23.44+1:08.82
9243
VNOUČEK, Josef

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)3:23.99+1:09.37
9363
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
BaustavWomen3:30.24+1:15.62
94106
ŘÍHA, Karel

CZE
FR BikesMasters 2 (40+ years)3:33.50+1:18.88
9556
VYBÍRALOVÁ, Tereza

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamWomen3:41.24+1:26.62
9691
SVOBODA, Lukas

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)3:43.99+1:29.37
9787
KUBIŠOVÁ, Lenka

SVK
Women3:51.23+1:36.61
9899
LISKA, Josef

CZE
Beeriders CZMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:57.13+1:42.51
9983
ODSTRČILÍK, Radim

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)6:08.37+3:53.75
081
KOVÁŘ, David

CZE
Planet BikesMen Elite (19-29 years)3:07.05+
033
NEUMANN, Richard

CZE
Oh-COCKMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:13.02+

Stage 2 Total

11
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Kellys Factory TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)4:18.20---
22
MYŠÍK, Milan

CZE
Cannondale KUR EnduroMen Elite (19-29 years)4:19.54+0:01.34
33
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)4:25.40+0:07.20
480
ČUNEK, David

CZE
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)4:29.64+0:11.44
534
LETÁK, Petr

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)4:30.02+0:11.82
64
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:31.50+0:13.30
7115
KUNEŠ, Vlastimil

CZE
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICEMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:37.14+0:18.94
867
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
RC Germania WeißenburgMen Elite (19-29 years)4:37.21+0:19.01
938
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-RacingMen Elite (19-29 years)4:37.87+0:19.67
105
VANER, Jan

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:38.20+0:20.00
117
PESTAK, Martin

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZJuniors (16-18 years)4:38.81+0:20.61
1211
MORÁVEK, Petr

CZE
ShibakMen Elite (19-29 years)4:38.92+0:20.72
1310
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLESMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:39.78+0:21.58
146
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Norcobiczcles CZJuniors (16-18 years)4:40.93+0:22.73
1547
VIŠNOVSKÝ, Matěj

CZE
CANNNONDALEKURENDUROMen Elite (19-29 years)4:47.21+0:29.01
1618
REISNER, Petr

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 2 (40+ years)4:49.65+0:31.45
1755
MARČÍK, Tomáš

CZE
RySMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:50.79+0:32.59
1896
PODRAZIL, Tomas

CZE
tj sokol hole vrchyMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:51.28+0:33.08
1958
PATÁK, Jiří

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMen Elite (19-29 years)4:51.90+0:33.70
2098
KURFIŘT, Vojtech

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)4:52.06+0:33.86
2130
DRESSLER, Josef

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)4:54.79+0:36.59
228
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZJuniors (16-18 years)4:54.92+0:36.72
23108
ZAJAC, Filip

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)4:55.53+0:37.33
249
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)4:55.68+0:37.48
2569
BOHMEIER, Sascha

GER
RCG WeissenburgMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:58.38+0:40.18
26107
VAVŘINEC, Honza

CZE
Freeride PyÄŤoMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:58.66+0:40.46
2746
ŠTAMPACH, Štěpán

CZE
KUR Sport WTBMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:00.46+0:42.26
2826
MIXÁN, Jan

CZE
OP kolaMen Elite (19-29 years)5:01.66+0:43.46
2965
ROEHRL, Michael

GER
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:02.02+0:43.82
3032
HORSKÝ, Zdeněk

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:02.78+0:44.58
31104
ROUČEK, Jan

CZE
Ráj kol KladnoMen Elite (19-29 years)5:03.50+0:45.30
3273
ŘÍDKÝ, Dominik

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDUROJuniors (16-18 years)5:05.38+0:47.18
3371
STIEBER, Felix

GER
SLDRGNGMen Elite (19-29 years)5:06.01+0:47.81
34109
RICHTER, Rafaela

GER
Radon Factory DownhillWomen5:07.73+0:49.53
3551
PAŽITNÝ, Mirek

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:08.14+0:49.94
3686
ŠPALEK, Michal

SVK
Ĺ portservis BratislavaMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:08.88+0:50.68
3795
MATĚJA, Jan

CZE
BikefactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)5:09.14+0:50.94
3837
NOVÁK, Zdeněk

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:10.55+0:52.35
3977
FRANCL, Lukas

CZE
xoxo pragueMasters 2 (40+ years)5:12.37+0:54.17
40100
MAZANEC, Martin

CZE
KoloshopMen Elite (19-29 years)5:12.51+0:54.31
4160
HRADECKÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:14.41+0:56.21
4270
KRAL, Tomas

CZE
IFFIMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:16.53+0:58.33
4364
KNARR, Jörg

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:16.87+0:58.67
4484
ŠKAPÍK, Roman

CZE
Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)5:16.92+0:58.72
45112
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:20.26+1:02.06
4644
RAJDL, Jakub

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:20.77+1:02.57
47105
ŠIMERLE, Ladislav

CZE
Aspire sportsMasters 2 (40+ years)5:22.58+1:04.38
4859
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKEMasters 2 (40+ years)5:22.90+1:04.70
4928
PONÍŽIL, Tomáš

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)5:23.17+1:04.97
5076
BEČKA, Jiří

CZE
Trail-guide.czMen Elite (19-29 years)5:23.49+1:05.29
5131
HENDRYCH, Petr

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)5:23.83+1:05.63
5279
ČADEK, Jan

CZE
BikeFactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)5:24.02+1:05.82
5350
PAŽITNÝ, Martin

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:24.39+1:06.19
5466
GILCH, Xaver

GER
Radfreunde HilpoltsteinMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:24.92+1:06.72
5557
GRABMÜLLER, Jan

CZE
Bikefactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:24.93+1:06.73
5653
SOUKUP, Tomáš

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:25.50+1:07.30
5712
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ, Andrea

CZE
GHOST MOJEKOLO.czWomen5:26.15+1:07.95
5888
SZEP, Milan

CZE
RB-Bike ProtocykleMasters 2 (40+ years)5:27.04+1:08.84
5936
HAJIČEK, Štěpán

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:32.08+1:13.88
6023
MIKŠOVSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)5:32.35+1:14.15
6142
ŠIZLING, Jiří

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)5:32.64+1:14.44
6227
KINKOR, Ondra

CZE
Trail CoffeeMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:33.61+1:15.41
6329
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactiory StrakoniceMasters 2 (40+ years)5:34.73+1:16.53
6485
HOFMAN, Petr

CZE
Rock machine CyklomaxMasters 2 (40+ years)5:35.00+1:16.80
6589
KRSEK, Martin

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 2 (40+ years)5:35.38+1:17.18
6672
LIŠKOVÁ, Simona

CZE
Women5:39.10+1:20.90
6735
POVÝŠIL, Jan

CZE
B.E.E.R. czMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:39.25+1:21.05
6868
VLČEK, Tomáš

CZE
BikeFactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:42.41+1:24.21
6978
KRCMA, Tomas

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)5:43.17+1:24.97
7022
FILIP, Tomáš

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)5:45.95+1:27.75
7152
ŘEZNÍČEK, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 2 (40+ years)5:46.64+1:28.44
7249
MILER, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:47.44+1:29.24
7319
ADAMI, Roman

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZMasters 2 (40+ years)5:47.88+1:29.68
7439
LOEHNER, Alex

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:52.00+1:33.80
75101
OPLETAL, Radek

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)5:53.09+1:34.89
7621
BROJÍR, Rudolf

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)5:55.73+1:37.53
7794
NOVÁK, Evžen

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)5:56.80+1:38.60
7815
KLOKOČKA, Ladislav

CZE
BikestrikeMasters 2 (40+ years)6:00.12+1:41.92
7941
KADAVÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)6:01.14+1:42.94
8013
KUBÍNOVÁ, Lucie

CZE
Giant Liv cycling teamWomen6:02.31+1:44.11
8193
KOREC, Karel

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)6:03.93+1:45.73
8224
VACHA, Petr

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)6:08.43+1:50.23
83113
KLAPKA, Tomáš

CZE
SlanýMasters 2 (40+ years)6:08.83+1:50.63
8462
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
BaustavMasters 1 (30-39 years)6:08.85+1:50.65
8516
DORŇÁK, Jiří

CZE
Bikrosclub ŘepyMasters 2 (40+ years)6:11.93+1:53.73
8645
HANČÍKOVÁ, Bára

CZE
Top Run ClubWomen6:19.77+2:01.57
8740
FRANK, Tanja

GER
Team PeroniWomen6:20.94+2:02.74
88103
PŘIBYL, Martin

CZE
ÄŚS Bike TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)6:29.62+2:11.42
89110
OFNER, Jan

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)6:30.11+2:11.91
90114
KARBUS, Ondřej

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)6:40.92+2:22.72
9156
VYBÍRALOVÁ, Tereza

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamWomen6:41.51+2:23.31
92106
ŘÍHA, Karel

CZE
FR BikesMasters 2 (40+ years)6:46.67+2:28.47
9320
VITEK, Milan

CZE
Gigantic racing teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)7:07.06+2:48.86
9491
SVOBODA, Lukas

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)7:08.92+2:50.72
9543
VNOUČEK, Josef

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)7:17.94+2:59.74
9663
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
BaustavWomen7:22.98+3:04.78
9787
KUBIŠOVÁ, Lenka

SVK
Women7:42.66+3:24.46
9899
LISKA, Josef

CZE
Beeriders CZMasters 1 (30-39 years)7:53.39+3:35.19
9983
ODSTRČILÍK, Radim

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)9:10.10+4:51.90

Stage 3

11
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Kellys Factory TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)2:21.25---
22
MYŠÍK, Milan

CZE
Cannondale KUR EnduroMen Elite (19-29 years)2:22.84+0:01.59
33
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)2:25.20+0:03.95
434
LETÁK, Petr

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)2:27.36+0:06.11
55
VANER, Jan

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:31.27+0:10.02
638
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-RacingMen Elite (19-29 years)2:31.46+0:10.21
77
PESTAK, Martin

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZJuniors (16-18 years)2:31.81+0:10.56
810
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLESMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:32.57+0:11.32
94
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:33.21+0:11.96
10115
KUNEŠ, Vlastimil

CZE
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICEMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:34.02+0:12.77
1198
KURFIŘT, Vojtech

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)2:36.82+0:15.57
1211
MORÁVEK, Petr

CZE
ShibakMen Elite (19-29 years)2:37.32+0:16.07
1367
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
RC Germania WeißenburgMen Elite (19-29 years)2:37.59+0:16.34
1473
ŘÍDKÝ, Dominik

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDUROJuniors (16-18 years)2:38.82+0:17.57
156
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Norcobiczcles CZJuniors (16-18 years)2:39.38+0:18.13
1680
ČUNEK, David

CZE
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)2:39.63+0:18.38
178
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZJuniors (16-18 years)2:40.48+0:19.23
18107
VAVŘINEC, Honza

CZE
Freeride PyÄŤoMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:40.67+0:19.42
1969
BOHMEIER, Sascha

GER
RCG WeissenburgMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:41.93+0:20.68
2030
DRESSLER, Josef

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)2:42.03+0:20.78
2158
PATÁK, Jiří

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMen Elite (19-29 years)2:43.43+0:22.18
22100
MAZANEC, Martin

CZE
KoloshopMen Elite (19-29 years)2:43.57+0:22.32
2396
PODRAZIL, Tomas

CZE
tj sokol hole vrchyMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:43.58+0:22.33
24104
ROUČEK, Jan

CZE
Ráj kol KladnoMen Elite (19-29 years)2:44.93+0:23.68
2546
ŠTAMPACH, Štěpán

CZE
KUR Sport WTBMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:45.03+0:23.78
2618
REISNER, Petr

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 2 (40+ years)2:45.78+0:24.53
27108
ZAJAC, Filip

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)2:46.02+0:24.77
2886
ŠPALEK, Michal

SVK
Ĺ portservis BratislavaMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:46.08+0:24.83
2965
ROEHRL, Michael

GER
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:46.19+0:24.94
3095
MATĚJA, Jan

CZE
BikefactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)2:46.68+0:25.43
3132
HORSKÝ, Zdeněk

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:47.09+0:25.84
3247
VIŠNOVSKÝ, Matěj

CZE
CANNNONDALEKURENDUROMen Elite (19-29 years)2:47.98+0:26.73
339
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)2:48.29+0:27.04
3451
PAŽITNÝ, Mirek

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:48.54+0:27.29
3526
MIXÁN, Jan

CZE
OP kolaMen Elite (19-29 years)2:50.48+0:29.23
3660
HRADECKÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:51.54+0:30.29
3737
NOVÁK, Zdeněk

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:52.39+0:31.14
38109
RICHTER, Rafaela

GER
Radon Factory DownhillWomen2:53.38+0:32.13
3977
FRANCL, Lukas

CZE
xoxo pragueMasters 2 (40+ years)2:54.19+0:32.94
4079
ČADEK, Jan

CZE
BikeFactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)2:55.25+0:34.00
41112
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:56.39+0:35.14
4228
PONÍŽIL, Tomáš

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)2:56.54+0:35.29
4320
VITEK, Milan

CZE
Gigantic racing teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:56.65+0:35.40
4457
GRABMÜLLER, Jan

CZE
Bikefactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:57.14+0:35.89
4576
BEČKA, Jiří

CZE
Trail-guide.czMen Elite (19-29 years)2:57.20+0:35.95
4644
RAJDL, Jakub

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:57.50+0:36.25
4764
KNARR, Jörg

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:57.85+0:36.60
4812
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ, Andrea

CZE
GHOST MOJEKOLO.czWomen2:57.86+0:36.61
4959
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKEMasters 2 (40+ years)2:58.25+0:37.00
5042
ŠIZLING, Jiří

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)2:58.40+0:37.15
5170
KRAL, Tomas

CZE
IFFIMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:58.95+0:37.70
5223
MIKŠOVSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)2:59.25+0:38.00
53105
ŠIMERLE, Ladislav

CZE
Aspire sportsMasters 2 (40+ years)2:59.60+0:38.35
5453
SOUKUP, Tomáš

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:00.00+0:38.75
5588
SZEP, Milan

CZE
RB-Bike ProtocykleMasters 2 (40+ years)3:01.09+0:39.84
5650
PAŽITNÝ, Martin

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:01.20+0:39.95
5736
HAJIČEK, Štěpán

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:02.15+0:40.90
5884
ŠKAPÍK, Roman

CZE
Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)3:02.55+0:41.30
5885
HOFMAN, Petr

CZE
Rock machine CyklomaxMasters 2 (40+ years)3:02.55+0:41.30
6072
LIŠKOVÁ, Simona

CZE
Women3:03.71+0:42.46
6166
GILCH, Xaver

GER
Radfreunde HilpoltsteinMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:05.01+0:43.76
6278
KRCMA, Tomas

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:05.66+0:44.41
6329
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactiory StrakoniceMasters 2 (40+ years)3:05.81+0:44.56
6431
HENDRYCH, Petr

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)3:05.85+0:44.60
6568
VLČEK, Tomáš

CZE
BikeFactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:06.57+0:45.32
6635
POVÝŠIL, Jan

CZE
B.E.E.R. czMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:07.31+0:46.06
6739
LOEHNER, Alex

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:09.66+0:48.41
6871
STIEBER, Felix

GER
SLDRGNGMen Elite (19-29 years)3:09.72+0:48.47
6927
KINKOR, Ondra

CZE
Trail CoffeeMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:09.76+0:48.51
7089
KRSEK, Martin

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 2 (40+ years)3:10.11+0:48.86
7149
MILER, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:10.47+0:49.22
7252
ŘEZNÍČEK, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 2 (40+ years)3:16.07+0:54.82
7322
FILIP, Tomáš

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)3:16.42+0:55.17
7415
KLOKOČKA, Ladislav

CZE
BikestrikeMasters 2 (40+ years)3:17.11+0:55.86
7562
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
BaustavMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:19.03+0:57.78
7693
KOREC, Karel

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)3:19.27+0:58.02
7721
BROJÍR, Rudolf

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:19.47+0:58.22
7819
ADAMI, Roman

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZMasters 2 (40+ years)3:22.17+1:00.92
7913
KUBÍNOVÁ, Lucie

CZE
Giant Liv cycling teamWomen3:22.98+1:01.73
8024
VACHA, Petr

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:24.28+1:03.03
81113
KLAPKA, Tomáš

CZE
SlanýMasters 2 (40+ years)3:27.32+1:06.07
82101
OPLETAL, Radek

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:29.44+1:08.19
8316
DORŇÁK, Jiří

CZE
Bikrosclub ŘepyMasters 2 (40+ years)3:30.23+1:08.98
8441
KADAVÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)3:32.95+1:11.70
8545
HANČÍKOVÁ, Bára

CZE
Top Run ClubWomen3:34.60+1:13.35
8656
VYBÍRALOVÁ, Tereza

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamWomen3:36.24+1:14.99
8755
MARČÍK, Tomáš

CZE
RySMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:36.65+1:15.40
88103
PŘIBYL, Martin

CZE
ÄŚS Bike TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)3:39.49+1:18.24
89110
OFNER, Jan

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:44.50+1:23.25
90106
ŘÍHA, Karel

CZE
FR BikesMasters 2 (40+ years)3:51.71+1:30.46
9163
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
BaustavWomen3:55.32+1:34.07
9291
SVOBODA, Lukas

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)4:00.17+1:38.92
93114
KARBUS, Ondřej

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:02.51+1:41.26
9440
FRANK, Tanja

GER
Team PeroniWomen4:02.88+1:41.63
9543
VNOUČEK, Josef

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)4:16.95+1:55.70
9694
NOVÁK, Evžen

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)4:27.65+2:06.40
9799
LISKA, Josef

CZE
Beeriders CZMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:38.27+2:17.02
9887
KUBIŠOVÁ, Lenka

SVK
Women5:25.53+3:04.28
033
NEUMANN, Richard

CZE
Oh-COCKMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:20.42+
081
KOVÁŘ, David

CZE
Planet BikesMen Elite (19-29 years)3:27.58+

Stage 3 Total

11
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Kellys Factory TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)6:39.45---
22
MYŠÍK, Milan

CZE
Cannondale KUR EnduroMen Elite (19-29 years)6:42.38+0:02.93
33
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)6:50.60+0:11.15
434
LETÁK, Petr

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)6:57.38+0:17.93
54
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)7:04.71+0:25.26
680
ČUNEK, David

CZE
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)7:09.27+0:29.82
738
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-RacingMen Elite (19-29 years)7:09.33+0:29.88
85
VANER, Jan

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 1 (30-39 years)7:09.47+0:30.02
97
PESTAK, Martin

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZJuniors (16-18 years)7:10.62+0:31.17
10115
KUNEŠ, Vlastimil

CZE
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICEMasters 1 (30-39 years)7:11.16+0:31.71
1110
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLESMasters 1 (30-39 years)7:12.35+0:32.90
1267
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
RC Germania WeißenburgMen Elite (19-29 years)7:14.80+0:35.35
1311
MORÁVEK, Petr

CZE
ShibakMen Elite (19-29 years)7:16.24+0:36.79
146
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Norcobiczcles CZJuniors (16-18 years)7:20.31+0:40.86
1598
KURFIŘT, Vojtech

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)7:28.88+0:49.43
1696
PODRAZIL, Tomas

CZE
tj sokol hole vrchyMasters 1 (30-39 years)7:34.86+0:55.41
1747
VIŠNOVSKÝ, Matěj

CZE
CANNNONDALEKURENDUROMen Elite (19-29 years)7:35.19+0:55.74
1858
PATÁK, Jiří

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMen Elite (19-29 years)7:35.33+0:55.88
198
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZJuniors (16-18 years)7:35.40+0:55.95
2018
REISNER, Petr

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 2 (40+ years)7:35.43+0:55.98
2130
DRESSLER, Josef

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)7:36.82+0:57.37
22107
VAVŘINEC, Honza

CZE
Freeride PyÄŤoMasters 1 (30-39 years)7:39.33+0:59.88
2369
BOHMEIER, Sascha

GER
RCG WeissenburgMasters 1 (30-39 years)7:40.31+1:00.86
24108
ZAJAC, Filip

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)7:41.55+1:02.10
259
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)7:43.97+1:04.52
2673
ŘÍDKÝ, Dominik

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDUROJuniors (16-18 years)7:44.20+1:04.75
2746
ŠTAMPACH, Štěpán

CZE
KUR Sport WTBMasters 1 (30-39 years)7:45.49+1:06.04
2865
ROEHRL, Michael

GER
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)7:48.21+1:08.76
29104
ROUČEK, Jan

CZE
Ráj kol KladnoMen Elite (19-29 years)7:48.43+1:08.98
3032
HORSKÝ, Zdeněk

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)7:49.87+1:10.42
3126
MIXÁN, Jan

CZE
OP kolaMen Elite (19-29 years)7:52.14+1:12.69
3286
ŠPALEK, Michal

SVK
Ĺ portservis BratislavaMasters 1 (30-39 years)7:54.96+1:15.51
3395
MATĚJA, Jan

CZE
BikefactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)7:55.82+1:16.37
34100
MAZANEC, Martin

CZE
KoloshopMen Elite (19-29 years)7:56.08+1:16.63
3551
PAŽITNÝ, Mirek

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)7:56.68+1:17.23
36109
RICHTER, Rafaela

GER
Radon Factory DownhillWomen8:01.11+1:21.66
3737
NOVÁK, Zdeněk

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:02.94+1:23.49
3860
HRADECKÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:05.95+1:26.50
3977
FRANCL, Lukas

CZE
xoxo pragueMasters 2 (40+ years)8:06.56+1:27.11
4064
KNARR, Jörg

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:14.72+1:35.27
4170
KRAL, Tomas

CZE
IFFIMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:15.48+1:36.03
4271
STIEBER, Felix

GER
SLDRGNGMen Elite (19-29 years)8:15.73+1:36.28
43112
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:16.65+1:37.20
4444
RAJDL, Jakub

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:18.27+1:38.82
4579
ČADEK, Jan

CZE
BikeFactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)8:19.27+1:39.82
4684
ŠKAPÍK, Roman

CZE
Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)8:19.47+1:40.02
4728
PONÍŽIL, Tomáš

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)8:19.71+1:40.26
4876
BEČKA, Jiří

CZE
Trail-guide.czMen Elite (19-29 years)8:20.69+1:41.24
4959
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKEMasters 2 (40+ years)8:21.15+1:41.70
5057
GRABMÜLLER, Jan

CZE
Bikefactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:22.07+1:42.62
51105
ŠIMERLE, Ladislav

CZE
Aspire sportsMasters 2 (40+ years)8:22.18+1:42.73
5212
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ, Andrea

CZE
GHOST MOJEKOLO.czWomen8:24.01+1:44.56
5353
SOUKUP, Tomáš

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:25.50+1:46.05
5450
PAŽITNÝ, Martin

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:25.59+1:46.14
5555
MARČÍK, Tomáš

CZE
RySMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:27.44+1:47.99
5688
SZEP, Milan

CZE
RB-Bike ProtocykleMasters 2 (40+ years)8:28.13+1:48.68
5731
HENDRYCH, Petr

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)8:29.68+1:50.23
5866
GILCH, Xaver

GER
Radfreunde HilpoltsteinMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:29.93+1:50.48
5942
ŠIZLING, Jiří

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)8:31.04+1:51.59
6023
MIKŠOVSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)8:31.60+1:52.15
6136
HAJIČEK, Štěpán

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:34.23+1:54.78
6285
HOFMAN, Petr

CZE
Rock machine CyklomaxMasters 2 (40+ years)8:37.55+1:58.10
6329
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactiory StrakoniceMasters 2 (40+ years)8:40.54+2:01.09
6472
LIŠKOVÁ, Simona

CZE
Women8:42.81+2:03.36
6527
KINKOR, Ondra

CZE
Trail CoffeeMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:43.37+2:03.92
6689
KRSEK, Martin

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 2 (40+ years)8:45.49+2:06.04
6735
POVÝŠIL, Jan

CZE
B.E.E.R. czMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:46.56+2:07.11
6878
KRCMA, Tomas

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)8:48.83+2:09.38
6968
VLČEK, Tomáš

CZE
BikeFactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:48.98+2:09.53
7049
MILER, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)8:57.91+2:18.46
7139
LOEHNER, Alex

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)9:01.66+2:22.21
7222
FILIP, Tomáš

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)9:02.37+2:22.92
7352
ŘEZNÍČEK, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 2 (40+ years)9:02.71+2:23.26
7419
ADAMI, Roman

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZMasters 2 (40+ years)9:10.05+2:30.60
7521
BROJÍR, Rudolf

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)9:15.20+2:35.75
7615
KLOKOČKA, Ladislav

CZE
BikestrikeMasters 2 (40+ years)9:17.23+2:37.78
77101
OPLETAL, Radek

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)9:22.53+2:43.08
7893
KOREC, Karel

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)9:23.20+2:43.75
7913
KUBÍNOVÁ, Lucie

CZE
Giant Liv cycling teamWomen9:25.29+2:45.84
8062
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
BaustavMasters 1 (30-39 years)9:27.88+2:48.43
8124
VACHA, Petr

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)9:32.71+2:53.26
8241
KADAVÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)9:34.09+2:54.64
83113
KLAPKA, Tomáš

CZE
SlanýMasters 2 (40+ years)9:36.15+2:56.70
8416
DORŇÁK, Jiří

CZE
Bikrosclub ŘepyMasters 2 (40+ years)9:42.16+3:02.71
8545
HANČÍKOVÁ, Bára

CZE
Top Run ClubWomen9:54.37+3:14.92
8620
VITEK, Milan

CZE
Gigantic racing teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)10:03.71+3:24.26
87103
PŘIBYL, Martin

CZE
ÄŚS Bike TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)10:09.11+3:29.66
88110
OFNER, Jan

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)10:14.61+3:35.16
8956
VYBÍRALOVÁ, Tereza

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamWomen10:17.75+3:38.30
9040
FRANK, Tanja

GER
Team PeroniWomen10:23.82+3:44.37
9194
NOVÁK, Evžen

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)10:24.45+3:45.00
92106
ŘÍHA, Karel

CZE
FR BikesMasters 2 (40+ years)10:38.38+3:58.93
93114
KARBUS, Ondřej

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)10:43.43+4:03.98
9491
SVOBODA, Lukas

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)11:09.09+4:29.64
9563
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
BaustavWomen11:18.30+4:38.85
9643
VNOUČEK, Josef

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)11:34.89+4:55.44
9799
LISKA, Josef

CZE
Beeriders CZMasters 1 (30-39 years)12:31.66+5:52.21
9887
KUBIŠOVÁ, Lenka

SVK
Women13:08.19+6:28.74

Stage 4

11
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Kellys Factory TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)2:51.89---
234
LETÁK, Petr

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)2:55.32+0:03.43
32
MYŠÍK, Milan

CZE
Cannondale KUR EnduroMen Elite (19-29 years)2:55.43+0:03.54
438
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-RacingMen Elite (19-29 years)2:57.16+0:05.27
53
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)2:57.61+0:05.72
67
PESTAK, Martin

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZJuniors (16-18 years)3:01.10+0:09.21
74
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:01.50+0:09.61
896
PODRAZIL, Tomas

CZE
tj sokol hole vrchyMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:01.71+0:09.82
96
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Norcobiczcles CZJuniors (16-18 years)3:02.29+0:10.40
1011
MORÁVEK, Petr

CZE
ShibakMen Elite (19-29 years)3:02.50+0:10.61
1180
ČUNEK, David

CZE
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)3:02.96+0:11.07
1267
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
RC Germania WeißenburgMen Elite (19-29 years)3:02.98+0:11.09
13115
KUNEŠ, Vlastimil

CZE
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICEMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:04.20+0:12.31
1410
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLESMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:05.28+0:13.39
1518
REISNER, Petr

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 2 (40+ years)3:05.61+0:13.72
16104
ROUČEK, Jan

CZE
Ráj kol KladnoMen Elite (19-29 years)3:05.80+0:13.91
175
VANER, Jan

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:06.22+0:14.33
1869
BOHMEIER, Sascha

GER
RCG WeissenburgMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:06.63+0:14.74
1965
ROEHRL, Michael

GER
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:06.75+0:14.86
209
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)3:06.86+0:14.97
2147
VIŠNOVSKÝ, Matěj

CZE
CANNNONDALEKURENDUROMen Elite (19-29 years)3:07.81+0:15.92
2255
MARČÍK, Tomáš

CZE
RySMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:08.64+0:16.75
2398
KURFIŘT, Vojtech

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)3:09.16+0:17.27
2432
HORSKÝ, Zdeněk

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:09.61+0:17.72
2520
VITEK, Milan

CZE
Gigantic racing teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:10.51+0:18.62
268
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZJuniors (16-18 years)3:10.90+0:19.01
27100
MAZANEC, Martin

CZE
KoloshopMen Elite (19-29 years)3:11.06+0:19.17
2858
PATÁK, Jiří

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMen Elite (19-29 years)3:11.07+0:19.18
2930
DRESSLER, Josef

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)3:11.42+0:19.53
3071
STIEBER, Felix

GER
SLDRGNGMen Elite (19-29 years)3:11.63+0:19.74
3153
SOUKUP, Tomáš

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:12.58+0:20.69
3286
ŠPALEK, Michal

SVK
Ĺ portservis BratislavaMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:12.60+0:20.71
33105
ŠIMERLE, Ladislav

CZE
Aspire sportsMasters 2 (40+ years)3:13.43+0:21.54
3426
MIXÁN, Jan

CZE
OP kolaMen Elite (19-29 years)3:13.68+0:21.79
35108
ZAJAC, Filip

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)3:14.15+0:22.26
3651
PAŽITNÝ, Mirek

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:14.44+0:22.55
3766
GILCH, Xaver

GER
Radfreunde HilpoltsteinMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:14.53+0:22.64
3885
HOFMAN, Petr

CZE
Rock machine CyklomaxMasters 2 (40+ years)3:14.79+0:22.90
39109
RICHTER, Rafaela

GER
Radon Factory DownhillWomen3:15.34+0:23.45
4073
ŘÍDKÝ, Dominik

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDUROJuniors (16-18 years)3:15.76+0:23.87
4157
GRABMÜLLER, Jan

CZE
Bikefactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:16.24+0:24.35
4246
ŠTAMPACH, Štěpán

CZE
KUR Sport WTBMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:16.45+0:24.56
4360
HRADECKÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:16.64+0:24.75
4479
ČADEK, Jan

CZE
BikeFactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)3:16.71+0:24.82
4564
KNARR, Jörg

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:17.73+0:25.84
4642
ŠIZLING, Jiří

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)3:18.03+0:26.14
47112
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:18.97+0:27.08
4850
PAŽITNÝ, Martin

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:19.58+0:27.69
4977
FRANCL, Lukas

CZE
xoxo pragueMasters 2 (40+ years)3:19.72+0:27.83
5059
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKEMasters 2 (40+ years)3:20.40+0:28.51
5170
KRAL, Tomas

CZE
IFFIMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:20.57+0:28.68
5221
BROJÍR, Rudolf

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:21.03+0:29.14
5344
RAJDL, Jakub

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:21.07+0:29.18
54107
VAVŘINEC, Honza

CZE
Freeride PyÄŤoMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:21.09+0:29.20
5527
KINKOR, Ondra

CZE
Trail CoffeeMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:22.07+0:30.18
5637
NOVÁK, Zdeněk

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:22.19+0:30.30
5729
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactiory StrakoniceMasters 2 (40+ years)3:22.31+0:30.42
5876
BEČKA, Jiří

CZE
Trail-guide.czMen Elite (19-29 years)3:23.00+0:31.11
5988
SZEP, Milan

CZE
RB-Bike ProtocykleMasters 2 (40+ years)3:23.02+0:31.13
6068
VLČEK, Tomáš

CZE
BikeFactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:23.04+0:31.15
6178
KRCMA, Tomas

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:23.09+0:31.20
6289
KRSEK, Martin

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 2 (40+ years)3:23.34+0:31.45
6336
HAJIČEK, Štěpán

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:23.77+0:31.88
6412
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ, Andrea

CZE
GHOST MOJEKOLO.czWomen3:24.42+0:32.53
6523
MIKŠOVSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:25.04+0:33.15
6652
ŘEZNÍČEK, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 2 (40+ years)3:25.68+0:33.79
6749
MILER, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:27.07+0:35.18
6862
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
BaustavMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:27.73+0:35.84
6931
HENDRYCH, Petr

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)3:27.86+0:35.97
7022
FILIP, Tomáš

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)3:28.42+0:36.53
7128
PONÍŽIL, Tomáš

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)3:29.60+0:37.71
7216
DORŇÁK, Jiří

CZE
Bikrosclub ŘepyMasters 2 (40+ years)3:29.81+0:37.92
7341
KADAVÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)3:30.21+0:38.32
7435
POVÝŠIL, Jan

CZE
B.E.E.R. czMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:30.30+0:38.41
7572
LIŠKOVÁ, Simona

CZE
Women3:30.39+0:38.50
7619
ADAMI, Roman

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZMasters 2 (40+ years)3:30.87+0:38.98
7756
VYBÍRALOVÁ, Tereza

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamWomen3:31.80+0:39.91
7839
LOEHNER, Alex

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:31.91+0:40.02
79113
KLAPKA, Tomáš

CZE
SlanýMasters 2 (40+ years)3:32.56+0:40.67
8093
KOREC, Karel

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)3:33.34+0:41.45
8145
HANČÍKOVÁ, Bára

CZE
Top Run ClubWomen3:33.72+0:41.83
8213
KUBÍNOVÁ, Lucie

CZE
Giant Liv cycling teamWomen3:35.75+0:43.86
8315
KLOKOČKA, Ladislav

CZE
BikestrikeMasters 2 (40+ years)3:36.30+0:44.41
84101
OPLETAL, Radek

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:39.15+0:47.26
8524
VACHA, Petr

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:41.04+0:49.15
86106
ŘÍHA, Karel

CZE
FR BikesMasters 2 (40+ years)3:42.57+0:50.68
87103
PŘIBYL, Martin

CZE
ÄŚS Bike TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)3:43.23+0:51.34
8894
NOVÁK, Evžen

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)3:43.89+0:52.00
8984
ŠKAPÍK, Roman

CZE
Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)3:46.00+0:54.11
90110
OFNER, Jan

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:46.32+0:54.43
9140
FRANK, Tanja

GER
Team PeroniWomen3:48.00+0:56.11
9291
SVOBODA, Lukas

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)3:49.38+0:57.49
93114
KARBUS, Ondřej

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:50.22+0:58.33
9495
MATĚJA, Jan

CZE
BikefactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)3:53.68+1:01.79
9563
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
BaustavWomen3:53.90+1:02.01
9699
LISKA, Josef

CZE
Beeriders CZMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:57.22+1:05.33
9787
KUBIŠOVÁ, Lenka

SVK
Women4:19.35+1:27.46
9843
VNOUČEK, Josef

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)4:44.10+1:52.21
033
NEUMANN, Richard

CZE
Oh-COCKMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:26.04+
081
KOVÁŘ, David

CZE
Planet BikesMen Elite (19-29 years)3:43.75+

Stage 4 Total

11
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Kellys Factory TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)9:31.34---
22
MYŠÍK, Milan

CZE
Cannondale KUR EnduroMen Elite (19-29 years)9:37.81+0:06.47
33
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)9:48.21+0:16.87
434
LETÁK, Petr

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)9:52.70+0:21.36
54
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)10:06.21+0:34.87
638
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-RacingMen Elite (19-29 years)10:06.49+0:35.15
77
PESTAK, Martin

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZJuniors (16-18 years)10:11.72+0:40.38
880
ČUNEK, David

CZE
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)10:12.23+0:40.89
9115
KUNEŠ, Vlastimil

CZE
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICEMasters 1 (30-39 years)10:15.36+0:44.02
105
VANER, Jan

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 1 (30-39 years)10:15.69+0:44.35
1110
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLESMasters 1 (30-39 years)10:17.63+0:46.29
1267
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
RC Germania WeißenburgMen Elite (19-29 years)10:17.78+0:46.44
1311
MORÁVEK, Petr

CZE
ShibakMen Elite (19-29 years)10:18.74+0:47.40
146
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Norcobiczcles CZJuniors (16-18 years)10:22.60+0:51.26
1596
PODRAZIL, Tomas

CZE
tj sokol hole vrchyMasters 1 (30-39 years)10:36.57+1:05.23
1698
KURFIŘT, Vojtech

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)10:38.04+1:06.70
1718
REISNER, Petr

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 2 (40+ years)10:41.04+1:09.70
1847
VIŠNOVSKÝ, Matěj

CZE
CANNNONDALEKURENDUROMen Elite (19-29 years)10:43.00+1:11.66
198
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZJuniors (16-18 years)10:46.30+1:14.96
2058
PATÁK, Jiří

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMen Elite (19-29 years)10:46.40+1:15.06
2169
BOHMEIER, Sascha

GER
RCG WeissenburgMasters 1 (30-39 years)10:46.94+1:15.60
2230
DRESSLER, Josef

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)10:48.24+1:16.90
239
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)10:50.83+1:19.49
24104
ROUČEK, Jan

CZE
Ráj kol KladnoMen Elite (19-29 years)10:54.23+1:22.89
2565
ROEHRL, Michael

GER
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)10:54.96+1:23.62
26108
ZAJAC, Filip

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)10:55.70+1:24.36
2732
HORSKÝ, Zdeněk

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)10:59.48+1:28.14
2873
ŘÍDKÝ, Dominik

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDUROJuniors (16-18 years)10:59.96+1:28.62
29107
VAVŘINEC, Honza

CZE
Freeride PyÄŤoMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:00.42+1:29.08
3046
ŠTAMPACH, Štěpán

CZE
KUR Sport WTBMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:01.94+1:30.60
3126
MIXÁN, Jan

CZE
OP kolaMen Elite (19-29 years)11:05.82+1:34.48
32100
MAZANEC, Martin

CZE
KoloshopMen Elite (19-29 years)11:07.14+1:35.80
3386
ŠPALEK, Michal

SVK
Ĺ portservis BratislavaMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:07.56+1:36.22
3451
PAŽITNÝ, Mirek

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:11.12+1:39.78
35109
RICHTER, Rafaela

GER
Radon Factory DownhillWomen11:16.45+1:45.11
3660
HRADECKÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:22.59+1:51.25
3737
NOVÁK, Zdeněk

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:25.13+1:53.79
3877
FRANCL, Lukas

CZE
xoxo pragueMasters 2 (40+ years)11:26.28+1:54.94
3971
STIEBER, Felix

GER
SLDRGNGMen Elite (19-29 years)11:27.36+1:56.02
4064
KNARR, Jörg

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:32.45+2:01.11
41105
ŠIMERLE, Ladislav

CZE
Aspire sportsMasters 2 (40+ years)11:35.61+2:04.27
42112
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:35.62+2:04.28
4379
ČADEK, Jan

CZE
BikeFactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)11:35.98+2:04.64
4470
KRAL, Tomas

CZE
IFFIMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:36.05+2:04.71
4555
MARČÍK, Tomáš

CZE
RySMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:36.08+2:04.74
4653
SOUKUP, Tomáš

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:38.08+2:06.74
4757
GRABMÜLLER, Jan

CZE
Bikefactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:38.31+2:06.97
4844
RAJDL, Jakub

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:39.34+2:08.00
4959
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKEMasters 2 (40+ years)11:41.55+2:10.21
5076
BEČKA, Jiří

CZE
Trail-guide.czMen Elite (19-29 years)11:43.69+2:12.35
5166
GILCH, Xaver

GER
Radfreunde HilpoltsteinMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:44.46+2:13.12
5250
PAŽITNÝ, Martin

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:45.17+2:13.83
5312
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ, Andrea

CZE
GHOST MOJEKOLO.czWomen11:48.43+2:17.09
5442
ŠIZLING, Jiří

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)11:49.07+2:17.73
5528
PONÍŽIL, Tomáš

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)11:49.31+2:17.97
5695
MATĚJA, Jan

CZE
BikefactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)11:49.50+2:18.16
5788
SZEP, Milan

CZE
RB-Bike ProtocykleMasters 2 (40+ years)11:51.15+2:19.81
5885
HOFMAN, Petr

CZE
Rock machine CyklomaxMasters 2 (40+ years)11:52.34+2:21.00
5923
MIKŠOVSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)11:56.64+2:25.30
6031
HENDRYCH, Petr

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)11:57.54+2:26.20
6136
HAJIČEK, Štěpán

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)11:58.00+2:26.66
6229
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactiory StrakoniceMasters 2 (40+ years)12:02.85+2:31.51
6327
KINKOR, Ondra

CZE
Trail CoffeeMasters 1 (30-39 years)12:05.44+2:34.10
6484
ŠKAPÍK, Roman

CZE
Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)12:05.47+2:34.13
6589
KRSEK, Martin

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 2 (40+ years)12:08.83+2:37.49
6678
KRCMA, Tomas

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)12:11.92+2:40.58
6768
VLČEK, Tomáš

CZE
BikeFactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)12:12.02+2:40.68
6872
LIŠKOVÁ, Simona

CZE
Women12:13.20+2:41.86
6935
POVÝŠIL, Jan

CZE
B.E.E.R. czMasters 1 (30-39 years)12:16.86+2:45.52
7049
MILER, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)12:24.98+2:53.64
7152
ŘEZNÍČEK, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 2 (40+ years)12:28.39+2:57.05
7222
FILIP, Tomáš

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)12:30.79+2:59.45
7339
LOEHNER, Alex

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)12:33.57+3:02.23
7421
BROJÍR, Rudolf

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)12:36.23+3:04.89
7519
ADAMI, Roman

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZMasters 2 (40+ years)12:40.92+3:09.58
7615
KLOKOČKA, Ladislav

CZE
BikestrikeMasters 2 (40+ years)12:53.53+3:22.19
7762
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
BaustavMasters 1 (30-39 years)12:55.61+3:24.27
7893
KOREC, Karel

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)12:56.54+3:25.20
7913
KUBÍNOVÁ, Lucie

CZE
Giant Liv cycling teamWomen13:01.04+3:29.70
80101
OPLETAL, Radek

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)13:01.68+3:30.34
8141
KADAVÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)13:04.30+3:32.96
82113
KLAPKA, Tomáš

CZE
SlanýMasters 2 (40+ years)13:08.71+3:37.37
8316
DORŇÁK, Jiří

CZE
Bikrosclub ŘepyMasters 2 (40+ years)13:11.97+3:40.63
8424
VACHA, Petr

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)13:13.75+3:42.41
8520
VITEK, Milan

CZE
Gigantic racing teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)13:14.22+3:42.88
8645
HANČÍKOVÁ, Bára

CZE
Top Run ClubWomen13:28.09+3:56.75
8756
VYBÍRALOVÁ, Tereza

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamWomen13:49.55+4:18.21
88103
PŘIBYL, Martin

CZE
ÄŚS Bike TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)13:52.34+4:21.00
89110
OFNER, Jan

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)14:00.93+4:29.59
9094
NOVÁK, Evžen

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)14:08.34+4:37.00
9140
FRANK, Tanja

GER
Team PeroniWomen14:11.82+4:40.48
92106
ŘÍHA, Karel

CZE
FR BikesMasters 2 (40+ years)14:20.95+4:49.61
93114
KARBUS, Ondřej

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)14:33.65+5:02.31
9491
SVOBODA, Lukas

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)14:58.47+5:27.13
9563
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
BaustavWomen15:12.20+5:40.86
9643
VNOUČEK, Josef

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)16:18.99+6:47.65
9799
LISKA, Josef

CZE
Beeriders CZMasters 1 (30-39 years)16:28.88+6:57.54
9887
KUBIŠOVÁ, Lenka

SVK
Women17:27.54+7:56.20

Stage 5

11
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Kellys Factory TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)2:02.45---
22
MYŠÍK, Milan

CZE
Cannondale KUR EnduroMen Elite (19-29 years)2:03.63+0:01.18
310
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLESMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:07.59+0:05.14
434
LETÁK, Petr

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)2:07.75+0:05.30
5115
KUNEŠ, Vlastimil

CZE
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICEMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:08.28+0:05.83
64
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:09.17+0:06.72
77
PESTAK, Martin

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZJuniors (16-18 years)2:10.24+0:07.79
847
VIŠNOVSKÝ, Matěj

CZE
CANNNONDALEKURENDUROMen Elite (19-29 years)2:10.34+0:07.89
95
VANER, Jan

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:12.40+0:09.95
1067
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
RC Germania WeißenburgMen Elite (19-29 years)2:12.46+0:10.01
1198
KURFIŘT, Vojtech

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)2:12.98+0:10.53
1218
REISNER, Petr

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 2 (40+ years)2:13.32+0:10.87
1355
MARČÍK, Tomáš

CZE
RySMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:13.83+0:11.38
146
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Norcobiczcles CZJuniors (16-18 years)2:13.92+0:11.47
1511
MORÁVEK, Petr

CZE
ShibakMen Elite (19-29 years)2:14.68+0:12.23
1665
ROEHRL, Michael

GER
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:14.90+0:12.45
1738
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-RacingMen Elite (19-29 years)2:15.11+0:12.66
1873
ŘÍDKÝ, Dominik

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDUROJuniors (16-18 years)2:16.56+0:14.11
1930
DRESSLER, Josef

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)2:16.93+0:14.48
2064
KNARR, Jörg

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:17.35+0:14.90
2186
ŠPALEK, Michal

SVK
Ĺ portservis BratislavaMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:17.36+0:14.91
2258
PATÁK, Jiří

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMen Elite (19-29 years)2:17.44+0:14.99
2328
PONÍŽIL, Tomáš

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)2:17.89+0:15.44
249
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)2:17.99+0:15.54
25100
MAZANEC, Martin

CZE
KoloshopMen Elite (19-29 years)2:18.18+0:15.73
26107
VAVŘINEC, Honza

CZE
Freeride PyÄŤoMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:18.57+0:16.12
2769
BOHMEIER, Sascha

GER
RCG WeissenburgMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:18.61+0:16.16
283
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)2:19.33+0:16.88
298
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZJuniors (16-18 years)2:19.48+0:17.03
3032
HORSKÝ, Zdeněk

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:19.53+0:17.08
3126
MIXÁN, Jan

CZE
OP kolaMen Elite (19-29 years)2:20.30+0:17.85
32104
ROUČEK, Jan

CZE
Ráj kol KladnoMen Elite (19-29 years)2:20.89+0:18.44
3346
ŠTAMPACH, Štěpán

CZE
KUR Sport WTBMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:22.04+0:19.59
34112
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:22.13+0:19.68
35109
RICHTER, Rafaela

GER
Radon Factory DownhillWomen2:22.36+0:19.91
36108
ZAJAC, Filip

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)2:22.59+0:20.14
3759
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKEMasters 2 (40+ years)2:23.23+0:20.78
3880
ČUNEK, David

CZE
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)2:23.32+0:20.87
3996
PODRAZIL, Tomas

CZE
tj sokol hole vrchyMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:23.55+0:21.10
4051
PAŽITNÝ, Mirek

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:24.16+0:21.71
4171
STIEBER, Felix

GER
SLDRGNGMen Elite (19-29 years)2:24.66+0:22.21
4237
NOVÁK, Zdeněk

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:25.90+0:23.45
4323
MIKŠOVSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)2:26.00+0:23.55
4320
VITEK, Milan

CZE
Gigantic racing teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:26.00+0:23.55
4595
MATĚJA, Jan

CZE
BikefactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)2:27.03+0:24.58
4670
KRAL, Tomas

CZE
IFFIMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:27.89+0:25.44
4777
FRANCL, Lukas

CZE
xoxo pragueMasters 2 (40+ years)2:27.91+0:25.46
4884
ŠKAPÍK, Roman

CZE
Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)2:28.25+0:25.80
4912
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ, Andrea

CZE
GHOST MOJEKOLO.czWomen2:28.38+0:25.93
5088
SZEP, Milan

CZE
RB-Bike ProtocykleMasters 2 (40+ years)2:28.52+0:26.07
5127
KINKOR, Ondra

CZE
Trail CoffeeMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:28.54+0:26.09
5260
HRADECKÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:28.71+0:26.26
5376
BEČKA, Jiří

CZE
Trail-guide.czMen Elite (19-29 years)2:28.83+0:26.38
5450
PAŽITNÝ, Martin

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:29.64+0:27.19
5544
RAJDL, Jakub

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:30.33+0:27.88
5678
KRCMA, Tomas

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)2:31.00+0:28.55
5766
GILCH, Xaver

GER
Radfreunde HilpoltsteinMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:31.15+0:28.70
58105
ŠIMERLE, Ladislav

CZE
Aspire sportsMasters 2 (40+ years)2:31.33+0:28.88
5953
SOUKUP, Tomáš

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:31.61+0:29.16
6057
GRABMÜLLER, Jan

CZE
Bikefactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:32.20+0:29.75
6179
ČADEK, Jan

CZE
BikeFactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)2:32.26+0:29.81
6285
HOFMAN, Petr

CZE
Rock machine CyklomaxMasters 2 (40+ years)2:33.76+0:31.31
6342
ŠIZLING, Jiří

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)2:33.79+0:31.34
6489
KRSEK, Martin

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 2 (40+ years)2:33.96+0:31.51
6539
LOEHNER, Alex

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:34.97+0:32.52
6629
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactiory StrakoniceMasters 2 (40+ years)2:37.96+0:35.51
6749
MILER, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:38.79+0:36.34
6831
HENDRYCH, Petr

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)2:38.99+0:36.54
6921
BROJÍR, Rudolf

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)2:39.53+0:37.08
7062
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
BaustavMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:40.48+0:38.03
7136
HAJIČEK, Štěpán

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:41.46+0:39.01
7172
LIŠKOVÁ, Simona

CZE
Women2:41.46+0:39.01
7335
POVÝŠIL, Jan

CZE
B.E.E.R. czMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:41.79+0:39.34
7452
ŘEZNÍČEK, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 2 (40+ years)2:42.06+0:39.61
7545
HANČÍKOVÁ, Bára

CZE
Top Run ClubWomen2:48.07+0:45.62
7656
VYBÍRALOVÁ, Tereza

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamWomen2:48.12+0:45.67
77101
OPLETAL, Radek

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)2:49.02+0:46.57
7813
KUBÍNOVÁ, Lucie

CZE
Giant Liv cycling teamWomen2:49.84+0:47.39
7941
KADAVÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)2:50.09+0:47.64
80113
KLAPKA, Tomáš

CZE
SlanýMasters 2 (40+ years)2:50.17+0:47.72
8115
KLOKOČKA, Ladislav

CZE
BikestrikeMasters 2 (40+ years)2:51.44+0:48.99
8240
FRANK, Tanja

GER
Team PeroniWomen2:51.77+0:49.32
8393
KOREC, Karel

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)2:51.84+0:49.39
84103
PŘIBYL, Martin

CZE
ÄŚS Bike TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)2:57.51+0:55.06
8516
DORŇÁK, Jiří

CZE
Bikrosclub ŘepyMasters 2 (40+ years)3:02.53+1:00.08
8619
ADAMI, Roman

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZMasters 2 (40+ years)3:02.73+1:00.28
87106
ŘÍHA, Karel

CZE
FR BikesMasters 2 (40+ years)3:02.96+1:00.51
88110
OFNER, Jan

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:04.92+1:02.47
89114
KARBUS, Ondřej

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:08.75+1:06.30
9024
VACHA, Petr

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:09.86+1:07.41
9194
NOVÁK, Evžen

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)3:10.55+1:08.10
9263
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
BaustavWomen3:11.32+1:08.87
9387
KUBIŠOVÁ, Lenka

SVK
Women3:27.86+1:25.41
9443
VNOUČEK, Josef

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)3:30.71+1:28.26
9591
SVOBODA, Lukas

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)3:32.27+1:29.82
9699
LISKA, Josef

CZE
Beeriders CZMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:15.33+2:12.88
9768
VLČEK, Tomáš

CZE
BikeFactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)6:49.46+4:47.01
081
KOVÁŘ, David

CZE
Planet BikesMen Elite (19-29 years)2:47.35+
033
NEUMANN, Richard

CZE
Oh-COCKMasters 1 (30-39 years)2:56.51+

Stage 5 Total

11
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Kellys Factory TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)11:33.79---
22
MYŠÍK, Milan

CZE
Cannondale KUR EnduroMen Elite (19-29 years)11:41.44+0:07.65
334
LETÁK, Petr

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)12:00.45+0:26.66
43
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)12:07.54+0:33.75
54
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)12:15.38+0:41.59
638
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-RacingMen Elite (19-29 years)12:21.60+0:47.81
77
PESTAK, Martin

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZJuniors (16-18 years)12:21.96+0:48.17
8115
KUNEŠ, Vlastimil

CZE
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICEMasters 1 (30-39 years)12:23.64+0:49.85
910
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLESMasters 1 (30-39 years)12:25.22+0:51.43
105
VANER, Jan

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 1 (30-39 years)12:28.09+0:54.30
1167
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
RC Germania WeißenburgMen Elite (19-29 years)12:30.24+0:56.45
1211
MORÁVEK, Petr

CZE
ShibakMen Elite (19-29 years)12:33.42+0:59.63
1380
ČUNEK, David

CZE
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)12:35.55+1:01.76
146
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Norcobiczcles CZJuniors (16-18 years)12:36.52+1:02.73
1598
KURFIŘT, Vojtech

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)12:51.02+1:17.23
1647
VIŠNOVSKÝ, Matěj

CZE
CANNNONDALEKURENDUROMen Elite (19-29 years)12:53.34+1:19.55
1718
REISNER, Petr

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 2 (40+ years)12:54.36+1:20.57
1896
PODRAZIL, Tomas

CZE
tj sokol hole vrchyMasters 1 (30-39 years)13:00.12+1:26.33
1958
PATÁK, Jiří

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMen Elite (19-29 years)13:03.84+1:30.05
2030
DRESSLER, Josef

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)13:05.17+1:31.38
2169
BOHMEIER, Sascha

GER
RCG WeissenburgMasters 1 (30-39 years)13:05.55+1:31.76
228
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZJuniors (16-18 years)13:05.78+1:31.99
239
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)13:08.82+1:35.03
2465
ROEHRL, Michael

GER
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)13:09.86+1:36.07
25104
ROUČEK, Jan

CZE
Ráj kol KladnoMen Elite (19-29 years)13:15.12+1:41.33
2673
ŘÍDKÝ, Dominik

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDUROJuniors (16-18 years)13:16.52+1:42.73
27108
ZAJAC, Filip

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)13:18.29+1:44.50
28107
VAVŘINEC, Honza

CZE
Freeride PyÄŤoMasters 1 (30-39 years)13:18.99+1:45.20
2932
HORSKÝ, Zdeněk

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)13:19.01+1:45.22
3046
ŠTAMPACH, Štěpán

CZE
KUR Sport WTBMasters 1 (30-39 years)13:23.98+1:50.19
3186
ŠPALEK, Michal

SVK
Ĺ portservis BratislavaMasters 1 (30-39 years)13:24.92+1:51.13
32100
MAZANEC, Martin

CZE
KoloshopMen Elite (19-29 years)13:25.32+1:51.53
3326
MIXÁN, Jan

CZE
OP kolaMen Elite (19-29 years)13:26.12+1:52.33
3451
PAŽITNÝ, Mirek

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)13:35.28+2:01.49
35109
RICHTER, Rafaela

GER
Radon Factory DownhillWomen13:38.81+2:05.02
3664
KNARR, Jörg

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)13:49.80+2:16.01
3755
MARČÍK, Tomáš

CZE
RySMasters 1 (30-39 years)13:49.91+2:16.12
3837
NOVÁK, Zdeněk

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)13:51.03+2:17.24
3960
HRADECKÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 1 (30-39 years)13:51.30+2:17.51
4071
STIEBER, Felix

GER
SLDRGNGMen Elite (19-29 years)13:52.02+2:18.23
4177
FRANCL, Lukas

CZE
xoxo pragueMasters 2 (40+ years)13:54.19+2:20.40
42112
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)13:57.75+2:23.96
4370
KRAL, Tomas

CZE
IFFIMasters 1 (30-39 years)14:03.94+2:30.15
4459
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKEMasters 2 (40+ years)14:04.78+2:30.99
45105
ŠIMERLE, Ladislav

CZE
Aspire sportsMasters 2 (40+ years)14:06.94+2:33.15
4628
PONÍŽIL, Tomáš

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)14:07.20+2:33.41
4779
ČADEK, Jan

CZE
BikeFactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)14:08.24+2:34.45
4844
RAJDL, Jakub

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)14:09.67+2:35.88
4953
SOUKUP, Tomáš

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)14:09.69+2:35.90
5057
GRABMÜLLER, Jan

CZE
Bikefactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)14:10.51+2:36.72
5176
BEČKA, Jiří

CZE
Trail-guide.czMen Elite (19-29 years)14:12.52+2:38.73
5250
PAŽITNÝ, Martin

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)14:14.81+2:41.02
5366
GILCH, Xaver

GER
Radfreunde HilpoltsteinMasters 1 (30-39 years)14:15.61+2:41.82
5495
MATĚJA, Jan

CZE
BikefactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)14:16.53+2:42.74
5512
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ, Andrea

CZE
GHOST MOJEKOLO.czWomen14:16.81+2:43.02
5688
SZEP, Milan

CZE
RB-Bike ProtocykleMasters 2 (40+ years)14:19.67+2:45.88
5723
MIKŠOVSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)14:22.64+2:48.85
5842
ŠIZLING, Jiří

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)14:22.86+2:49.07
5985
HOFMAN, Petr

CZE
Rock machine CyklomaxMasters 2 (40+ years)14:26.10+2:52.31
6084
ŠKAPÍK, Roman

CZE
Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)14:33.72+2:59.93
6127
KINKOR, Ondra

CZE
Trail CoffeeMasters 1 (30-39 years)14:33.98+3:00.19
6231
HENDRYCH, Petr

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)14:36.53+3:02.74
6336
HAJIČEK, Štěpán

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)14:39.46+3:05.67
6429
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactiory StrakoniceMasters 2 (40+ years)14:40.81+3:07.02
6589
KRSEK, Martin

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 2 (40+ years)14:42.79+3:09.00
6678
KRCMA, Tomas

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)14:42.92+3:09.13
6772
LIŠKOVÁ, Simona

CZE
Women14:54.66+3:20.87
6835
POVÝŠIL, Jan

CZE
B.E.E.R. czMasters 1 (30-39 years)14:58.65+3:24.86
6949
MILER, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)15:03.77+3:29.98
7039
LOEHNER, Alex

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)15:08.54+3:34.75
7152
ŘEZNÍČEK, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 2 (40+ years)15:10.45+3:36.66
7221
BROJÍR, Rudolf

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)15:15.76+3:41.97
7362
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
BaustavMasters 1 (30-39 years)15:36.09+4:02.30
7420
VITEK, Milan

CZE
Gigantic racing teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)15:40.22+4:06.43
7519
ADAMI, Roman

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZMasters 2 (40+ years)15:43.65+4:09.86
7615
KLOKOČKA, Ladislav

CZE
BikestrikeMasters 2 (40+ years)15:44.97+4:11.18
7793
KOREC, Karel

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)15:48.38+4:14.59
78101
OPLETAL, Radek

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)15:50.70+4:16.91
7913
KUBÍNOVÁ, Lucie

CZE
Giant Liv cycling teamWomen15:50.88+4:17.09
8041
KADAVÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)15:54.39+4:20.60
81113
KLAPKA, Tomáš

CZE
SlanýMasters 2 (40+ years)15:58.88+4:25.09
8216
DORŇÁK, Jiří

CZE
Bikrosclub ŘepyMasters 2 (40+ years)16:14.50+4:40.71
8345
HANČÍKOVÁ, Bára

CZE
Top Run ClubWomen16:16.16+4:42.37
8424
VACHA, Petr

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)16:23.61+4:49.82
8556
VYBÍRALOVÁ, Tereza

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamWomen16:37.67+5:03.88
86103
PŘIBYL, Martin

CZE
ÄŚS Bike TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)16:49.85+5:16.06
8740
FRANK, Tanja

GER
Team PeroniWomen17:03.59+5:29.80
88110
OFNER, Jan

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)17:05.85+5:32.06
8994
NOVÁK, Evžen

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)17:18.89+5:45.10
90106
ŘÍHA, Karel

CZE
FR BikesMasters 2 (40+ years)17:23.91+5:50.12
91114
KARBUS, Ondřej

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)17:42.40+6:08.61
9263
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
BaustavWomen18:23.52+6:49.73
9391
SVOBODA, Lukas

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)18:30.74+6:56.95
9468
VLČEK, Tomáš

CZE
BikeFactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)19:01.48+7:27.69
9543
VNOUČEK, Josef

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)19:49.70+8:15.91
9699
LISKA, Josef

CZE
Beeriders CZMasters 1 (30-39 years)20:44.21+9:10.42
9787
KUBIŠOVÁ, Lenka

SVK
Women20:55.40+9:21.61

Stage 6

13
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)3:02.04---
22
MYŠÍK, Milan

CZE
Cannondale KUR EnduroMen Elite (19-29 years)3:03.36+0:01.32
310
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLESMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:05.98+0:03.94
44
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:06.93+0:04.89
51
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Kellys Factory TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)3:07.49+0:05.45
634
LETÁK, Petr

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)3:08.84+0:06.80
780
ČUNEK, David

CZE
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)3:09.70+0:07.66
838
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-RacingMen Elite (19-29 years)3:10.46+0:08.42
967
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
RC Germania WeißenburgMen Elite (19-29 years)3:10.49+0:08.45
105
VANER, Jan

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:11.43+0:09.39
11115
KUNEŠ, Vlastimil

CZE
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICEMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:11.72+0:09.68
1247
VIŠNOVSKÝ, Matěj

CZE
CANNNONDALEKURENDUROMen Elite (19-29 years)3:12.04+0:10.00
1311
MORÁVEK, Petr

CZE
ShibakMen Elite (19-29 years)3:13.42+0:11.38
147
PESTAK, Martin

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZJuniors (16-18 years)3:13.59+0:11.55
1565
ROEHRL, Michael

GER
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:17.18+0:15.14
166
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Norcobiczcles CZJuniors (16-18 years)3:18.18+0:16.14
1798
KURFIŘT, Vojtech

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)3:18.46+0:16.42
188
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZJuniors (16-18 years)3:19.04+0:17.00
1918
REISNER, Petr

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 2 (40+ years)3:20.54+0:18.50
2030
DRESSLER, Josef

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)3:20.88+0:18.84
2196
PODRAZIL, Tomas

CZE
tj sokol hole vrchyMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:21.96+0:19.92
2232
HORSKÝ, Zdeněk

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:22.20+0:20.16
2326
MIXÁN, Jan

CZE
OP kolaMen Elite (19-29 years)3:22.80+0:20.76
2473
ŘÍDKÝ, Dominik

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDUROJuniors (16-18 years)3:23.01+0:20.97
2586
ŠPALEK, Michal

SVK
Ĺ portservis BratislavaMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:24.39+0:22.35
2671
STIEBER, Felix

GER
SLDRGNGMen Elite (19-29 years)3:24.42+0:22.38
2764
KNARR, Jörg

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:24.52+0:22.48
28112
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:25.77+0:23.73
2969
BOHMEIER, Sascha

GER
RCG WeissenburgMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:26.17+0:24.13
3046
ŠTAMPACH, Štěpán

CZE
KUR Sport WTBMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:27.13+0:25.09
319
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)3:27.89+0:25.85
3258
PATÁK, Jiří

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMen Elite (19-29 years)3:28.13+0:26.09
3337
NOVÁK, Zdeněk

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:29.93+0:27.89
34107
VAVŘINEC, Honza

CZE
Freeride PyÄŤoMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:30.69+0:28.65
35109
RICHTER, Rafaela

GER
Radon Factory DownhillWomen3:30.90+0:28.86
3651
PAŽITNÝ, Mirek

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:30.99+0:28.95
3728
PONÍŽIL, Tomáš

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)3:31.03+0:28.99
38100
MAZANEC, Martin

CZE
KoloshopMen Elite (19-29 years)3:31.37+0:29.33
3950
PAŽITNÝ, Martin

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:31.40+0:29.36
4020
VITEK, Milan

CZE
Gigantic racing teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:31.47+0:29.43
4127
KINKOR, Ondra

CZE
Trail CoffeeMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:33.40+0:31.36
4259
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKEMasters 2 (40+ years)3:35.73+0:33.69
4370
KRAL, Tomas

CZE
IFFIMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:37.39+0:35.35
4444
RAJDL, Jakub

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:37.64+0:35.60
45108
ZAJAC, Filip

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)3:37.74+0:35.70
4688
SZEP, Milan

CZE
RB-Bike ProtocykleMasters 2 (40+ years)3:38.68+0:36.64
4777
FRANCL, Lukas

CZE
xoxo pragueMasters 2 (40+ years)3:38.93+0:36.89
4866
GILCH, Xaver

GER
Radfreunde HilpoltsteinMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:39.66+0:37.62
4923
MIKŠOVSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:39.84+0:37.80
5079
ČADEK, Jan

CZE
BikeFactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)3:40.58+0:38.54
5112
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ, Andrea

CZE
GHOST MOJEKOLO.czWomen3:41.28+0:39.24
5284
ŠKAPÍK, Roman

CZE
Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)3:42.61+0:40.57
5357
GRABMÜLLER, Jan

CZE
Bikefactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:43.87+0:41.83
5485
HOFMAN, Petr

CZE
Rock machine CyklomaxMasters 2 (40+ years)3:44.55+0:42.51
5553
SOUKUP, Tomáš

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:44.59+0:42.55
5668
VLČEK, Tomáš

CZE
BikeFactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:44.69+0:42.65
57105
ŠIMERLE, Ladislav

CZE
Aspire sportsMasters 2 (40+ years)3:45.05+0:43.01
5860
HRADECKÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:45.88+0:43.84
5978
KRCMA, Tomas

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)3:46.31+0:44.27
6042
ŠIZLING, Jiří

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)3:46.59+0:44.55
61104
ROUČEK, Jan

CZE
Ráj kol KladnoMen Elite (19-29 years)3:48.34+0:46.30
6239
LOEHNER, Alex

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:48.54+0:46.50
6376
BEČKA, Jiří

CZE
Trail-guide.czMen Elite (19-29 years)3:48.81+0:46.77
6429
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactiory StrakoniceMasters 2 (40+ years)3:49.05+0:47.01
6536
HAJIČEK, Štěpán

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:49.14+0:47.10
6635
POVÝŠIL, Jan

CZE
B.E.E.R. czMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:49.50+0:47.46
6752
ŘEZNÍČEK, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 2 (40+ years)3:51.12+0:49.08
6889
KRSEK, Martin

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 2 (40+ years)3:54.39+0:52.35
6949
MILER, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)3:56.38+0:54.34
7062
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
BaustavMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:00.50+0:58.46
7172
LIŠKOVÁ, Simona

CZE
Women4:04.79+1:02.75
7293
KOREC, Karel

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)4:06.26+1:04.22
7321
BROJÍR, Rudolf

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)4:07.64+1:05.60
7419
ADAMI, Roman

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZMasters 2 (40+ years)4:08.94+1:06.90
7515
KLOKOČKA, Ladislav

CZE
BikestrikeMasters 2 (40+ years)4:08.99+1:06.95
76101
OPLETAL, Radek

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)4:09.53+1:07.49
7740
FRANK, Tanja

GER
Team PeroniWomen4:14.38+1:12.34
7816
DORŇÁK, Jiří

CZE
Bikrosclub ŘepyMasters 2 (40+ years)4:15.38+1:13.34
79103
PŘIBYL, Martin

CZE
ÄŚS Bike TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)4:19.99+1:17.95
8041
KADAVÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)4:20.67+1:18.63
8163
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
BaustavWomen4:23.72+1:21.68
82113
KLAPKA, Tomáš

CZE
SlanýMasters 2 (40+ years)4:24.57+1:22.53
8313
KUBÍNOVÁ, Lucie

CZE
Giant Liv cycling teamWomen4:24.81+1:22.77
84110
OFNER, Jan

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)4:27.11+1:25.07
8545
HANČÍKOVÁ, Bára

CZE
Top Run ClubWomen4:31.88+1:29.84
8624
VACHA, Petr

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)4:38.64+1:36.60
87114
KARBUS, Ondřej

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:41.19+1:39.15
88106
ŘÍHA, Karel

CZE
FR BikesMasters 2 (40+ years)4:42.06+1:40.02
8943
VNOUČEK, Josef

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)4:57.27+1:55.23
9056
VYBÍRALOVÁ, Tereza

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamWomen4:59.91+1:57.87
9191
SVOBODA, Lukas

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)5:04.91+2:02.87
9295
MATĚJA, Jan

CZE
BikefactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)5:39.58+2:37.54
9355
MARČÍK, Tomáš

CZE
RySMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:58.85+2:56.81
9487
KUBIŠOVÁ, Lenka

SVK
Women6:04.01+3:01.97
9599
LISKA, Josef

CZE
Beeriders CZMasters 1 (30-39 years)6:42.82+3:40.78
9694
NOVÁK, Evžen

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)8:05.47+5:03.43
081
KOVÁŘ, David

CZE
Planet BikesMen Elite (19-29 years)4:03.90+
033
NEUMANN, Richard

CZE
Oh-COCKMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:13.87+

Stage 6 Total

11
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Kellys Factory TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)14:41.28---
22
MYŠÍK, Milan

CZE
Cannondale KUR EnduroMen Elite (19-29 years)14:44.80+0:03.52
334
LETÁK, Petr

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)15:09.29+0:28.01
43
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)15:09.58+0:28.30
54
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)15:22.31+0:41.03
610
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLESMasters 1 (30-39 years)15:31.20+0:49.92
738
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-RacingMen Elite (19-29 years)15:32.06+0:50.78
8115
KUNEŠ, Vlastimil

CZE
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICEMasters 1 (30-39 years)15:35.36+0:54.08
97
PESTAK, Martin

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZJuniors (16-18 years)15:35.55+0:54.27
105
VANER, Jan

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 1 (30-39 years)15:39.52+0:58.24
1167
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
RC Germania WeißenburgMen Elite (19-29 years)15:40.73+0:59.45
1280
ČUNEK, David

CZE
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)15:45.25+1:03.97
1311
MORÁVEK, Petr

CZE
ShibakMen Elite (19-29 years)15:46.84+1:05.56
146
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Norcobiczcles CZJuniors (16-18 years)15:54.70+1:13.42
1547
VIŠNOVSKÝ, Matěj

CZE
CANNNONDALEKURENDUROMen Elite (19-29 years)16:05.38+1:24.10
1698
KURFIŘT, Vojtech

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)16:09.48+1:28.20
1718
REISNER, Petr

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 2 (40+ years)16:14.90+1:33.62
1896
PODRAZIL, Tomas

CZE
tj sokol hole vrchyMasters 1 (30-39 years)16:22.08+1:40.80
198
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZJuniors (16-18 years)16:24.82+1:43.54
2030
DRESSLER, Josef

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)16:26.05+1:44.77
2165
ROEHRL, Michael

GER
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)16:27.04+1:45.76
2269
BOHMEIER, Sascha

GER
RCG WeissenburgMasters 1 (30-39 years)16:31.72+1:50.44
2358
PATÁK, Jiří

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMen Elite (19-29 years)16:31.97+1:50.69
249
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)16:36.71+1:55.43
2573
ŘÍDKÝ, Dominik

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDUROJuniors (16-18 years)16:39.53+1:58.25
2632
HORSKÝ, Zdeněk

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)16:41.21+1:59.93
2726
MIXÁN, Jan

CZE
OP kolaMen Elite (19-29 years)16:48.92+2:07.64
2886
ŠPALEK, Michal

SVK
Ĺ portservis BratislavaMasters 1 (30-39 years)16:49.31+2:08.03
29107
VAVŘINEC, Honza

CZE
Freeride PyÄŤoMasters 1 (30-39 years)16:49.68+2:08.40
3046
ŠTAMPACH, Štěpán

CZE
KUR Sport WTBMasters 1 (30-39 years)16:51.11+2:09.83
31108
ZAJAC, Filip

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)16:56.03+2:14.75
32100
MAZANEC, Martin

CZE
KoloshopMen Elite (19-29 years)16:56.69+2:15.41
33104
ROUČEK, Jan

CZE
Ráj kol KladnoMen Elite (19-29 years)17:03.46+2:22.18
3451
PAŽITNÝ, Mirek

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)17:06.27+2:24.99
35109
RICHTER, Rafaela

GER
Radon Factory DownhillWomen17:09.71+2:28.43
3664
KNARR, Jörg

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)17:14.32+2:33.04
3771
STIEBER, Felix

GER
SLDRGNGMen Elite (19-29 years)17:16.44+2:35.16
3837
NOVÁK, Zdeněk

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)17:20.96+2:39.68
39112
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)17:23.52+2:42.24
4077
FRANCL, Lukas

CZE
xoxo pragueMasters 2 (40+ years)17:33.12+2:51.84
4160
HRADECKÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 1 (30-39 years)17:37.18+2:55.90
4228
PONÍŽIL, Tomáš

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)17:38.23+2:56.95
4359
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKEMasters 2 (40+ years)17:40.51+2:59.23
4470
KRAL, Tomas

CZE
IFFIMasters 1 (30-39 years)17:41.33+3:00.05
4550
PAŽITNÝ, Martin

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)17:46.21+3:04.93
4644
RAJDL, Jakub

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)17:47.31+3:06.03
4779
ČADEK, Jan

CZE
BikeFactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)17:48.82+3:07.54
48105
ŠIMERLE, Ladislav

CZE
Aspire sportsMasters 2 (40+ years)17:51.99+3:10.71
4953
SOUKUP, Tomáš

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)17:54.28+3:13.00
5057
GRABMÜLLER, Jan

CZE
Bikefactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)17:54.38+3:13.10
5166
GILCH, Xaver

GER
Radfreunde HilpoltsteinMasters 1 (30-39 years)17:55.27+3:13.99
5212
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ, Andrea

CZE
GHOST MOJEKOLO.czWomen17:58.09+3:16.81
5388
SZEP, Milan

CZE
RB-Bike ProtocykleMasters 2 (40+ years)17:58.35+3:17.07
5476
BEČKA, Jiří

CZE
Trail-guide.czMen Elite (19-29 years)18:01.33+3:20.05
5523
MIKŠOVSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)18:02.48+3:21.20
5627
KINKOR, Ondra

CZE
Trail CoffeeMasters 1 (30-39 years)18:07.38+3:26.10
5742
ŠIZLING, Jiří

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)18:09.45+3:28.17
5885
HOFMAN, Petr

CZE
Rock machine CyklomaxMasters 2 (40+ years)18:10.65+3:29.37
5984
ŠKAPÍK, Roman

CZE
Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)18:16.33+3:35.05
6036
HAJIČEK, Štěpán

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)18:28.60+3:47.32
6178
KRCMA, Tomas

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)18:29.23+3:47.95
6229
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactiory StrakoniceMasters 2 (40+ years)18:29.86+3:48.58
6389
KRSEK, Martin

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 2 (40+ years)18:37.18+3:55.90
6435
POVÝŠIL, Jan

CZE
B.E.E.R. czMasters 1 (30-39 years)18:48.15+4:06.87
6539
LOEHNER, Alex

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)18:57.08+4:15.80
6672
LIŠKOVÁ, Simona

CZE
Women18:59.45+4:18.17
6749
MILER, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)19:00.15+4:18.87
6852
ŘEZNÍČEK, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 2 (40+ years)19:01.57+4:20.29
6920
VITEK, Milan

CZE
Gigantic racing teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)19:11.69+4:30.41
7021
BROJÍR, Rudolf

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)19:23.40+4:42.12
7162
PALIVEC, Vít

CZE
BaustavMasters 1 (30-39 years)19:36.59+4:55.31
7255
MARČÍK, Tomáš

CZE
RySMasters 1 (30-39 years)19:48.76+5:07.48
7319
ADAMI, Roman

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZMasters 2 (40+ years)19:52.59+5:11.31
7415
KLOKOČKA, Ladislav

CZE
BikestrikeMasters 2 (40+ years)19:53.96+5:12.68
7593
KOREC, Karel

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)19:54.64+5:13.36
7695
MATĚJA, Jan

CZE
BikefactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)19:56.11+5:14.83
77101
OPLETAL, Radek

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)20:00.23+5:18.95
7841
KADAVÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)20:15.06+5:33.78
7913
KUBÍNOVÁ, Lucie

CZE
Giant Liv cycling teamWomen20:15.69+5:34.41
80113
KLAPKA, Tomáš

CZE
SlanýMasters 2 (40+ years)20:23.45+5:42.17
8116
DORŇÁK, Jiří

CZE
Bikrosclub ŘepyMasters 2 (40+ years)20:29.88+5:48.60
8245
HANČÍKOVÁ, Bára

CZE
Top Run ClubWomen20:48.04+6:06.76
8324
VACHA, Petr

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:02.25+6:20.97
84103
PŘIBYL, Martin

CZE
ÄŚS Bike TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)21:09.84+6:28.56
8540
FRANK, Tanja

GER
Team PeroniWomen21:17.97+6:36.69
86110
OFNER, Jan

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:32.96+6:51.68
8756
VYBÍRALOVÁ, Tereza

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamWomen21:37.58+6:56.30
88106
ŘÍHA, Karel

CZE
FR BikesMasters 2 (40+ years)22:05.97+7:24.69
89114
KARBUS, Ondřej

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)22:23.59+7:42.31
9068
VLČEK, Tomáš

CZE
BikeFactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)22:46.17+8:04.89
9163
TREFNÁ, Tereza

CZE
BaustavWomen22:47.24+8:05.96
9291
SVOBODA, Lukas

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)23:35.65+8:54.37
9343
VNOUČEK, Josef

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)24:46.97+10:05.69
9494
NOVÁK, Evžen

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)25:24.36+10:43.08
9587
KUBIŠOVÁ, Lenka

SVK
Women26:59.41+12:18.13
9699
LISKA, Josef

CZE
Beeriders CZMasters 1 (30-39 years)27:27.03+12:45.75

Stage 7

12
MYŠÍK, Milan

CZE
Cannondale KUR EnduroMen Elite (19-29 years)4:09.68---
23
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)4:17.64+0:07.96
37
PESTAK, Martin

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZJuniors (16-18 years)4:18.64+0:08.96
480
ČUNEK, David

CZE
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)4:19.76+0:10.08
534
LETÁK, Petr

CZE
Whyte Racing TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)4:21.64+0:11.96
611
MORÁVEK, Petr

CZE
ShibakMen Elite (19-29 years)4:23.44+0:13.76
74
ŽILÁK, František

CZE
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:24.60+0:14.92
810
FRENK, Petr

CZE
PROTOCYCLESMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:24.84+0:15.16
95
VANER, Jan

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:25.85+0:16.17
1067
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
RC Germania WeißenburgMen Elite (19-29 years)4:27.63+0:17.95
1147
VIŠNOVSKÝ, Matěj

CZE
CANNNONDALEKURENDUROMen Elite (19-29 years)4:28.10+0:18.42
1218
REISNER, Petr

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 2 (40+ years)4:29.19+0:19.51
136
ADAMI, Maxim

CZE
Norcobiczcles CZJuniors (16-18 years)4:30.55+0:20.87
1438
RICHTER, Bastian

GER
29er-RacingMen Elite (19-29 years)4:31.01+0:21.33
1565
ROEHRL, Michael

GER
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:32.03+0:22.35
161
TEJCHMAN, Přemek

CZE
Kellys Factory TeamMen Elite (19-29 years)4:32.77+0:23.09
1798
KURFIŘT, Vojtech

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)4:33.01+0:23.33
189
PAJMA, Martin

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 2 (40+ years)4:33.86+0:24.18
198
FIEDLER, Zdeněk

CZE
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZJuniors (16-18 years)4:35.66+0:25.98
2055
MARČÍK, Tomáš

CZE
RySMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:39.15+0:29.47
21104
ROUČEK, Jan

CZE
Ráj kol KladnoMen Elite (19-29 years)4:39.42+0:29.74
2230
DRESSLER, Josef

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 2 (40+ years)4:39.92+0:30.24
2373
ŘÍDKÝ, Dominik

CZE
CANNONDALE KUR ENDUROJuniors (16-18 years)4:39.93+0:30.25
2458
PATÁK, Jiří

CZE
Skibikecentrum.czMen Elite (19-29 years)4:42.26+0:32.58
2596
PODRAZIL, Tomas

CZE
tj sokol hole vrchyMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:44.27+0:34.59
26109
RICHTER, Rafaela

GER
Radon Factory DownhillWomen4:46.87+0:37.19
2784
ŠKAPÍK, Roman

CZE
Valmezbike racingMen Elite (19-29 years)4:47.56+0:37.88
28107
VAVŘINEC, Honza

CZE
Freeride PyÄŤoMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:48.52+0:38.84
2926
MIXÁN, Jan

CZE
OP kolaMen Elite (19-29 years)4:48.57+0:38.89
3086
ŠPALEK, Michal

SVK
Ĺ portservis BratislavaMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:49.27+0:39.59
31108
ZAJAC, Filip

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)4:49.28+0:39.60
3264
KNARR, Jörg

GER
Radsportzentrale HersbruckMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:49.75+0:40.07
3369
BOHMEIER, Sascha

GER
RCG WeissenburgMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:50.39+0:40.71
3432
HORSKÝ, Zdeněk

CZE
Dressler.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:50.63+0:40.95
3537
NOVÁK, Zdeněk

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:51.58+0:41.90
3660
HRADECKÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Gigantic Racing TeamMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:51.62+0:41.94
3771
STIEBER, Felix

GER
SLDRGNGMen Elite (19-29 years)4:51.65+0:41.97
3812
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ, Andrea

CZE
GHOST MOJEKOLO.czWomen4:51.68+0:42.00
3946
ŠTAMPACH, Štěpán

CZE
KUR Sport WTBMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:51.93+0:42.25
3927
KINKOR, Ondra

CZE
Trail CoffeeMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:51.93+0:42.25
4151
PAŽITNÝ, Mirek

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:52.48+0:42.80
4270
KRAL, Tomas

CZE
IFFIMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:53.65+0:43.97
43112
ČIVIŠ, Michal

CZE
SlanýMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:56.34+0:46.66
4444
RAJDL, Jakub

CZE
Giant cycling teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:56.94+0:47.26
4523
MIKŠOVSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)4:57.28+0:47.60
4653
SOUKUP, Tomáš

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:57.61+0:47.93
4759
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk

CZE
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKEMasters 2 (40+ years)4:57.78+0:48.10
4866
GILCH, Xaver

GER
Radfreunde HilpoltsteinMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:57.87+0:48.19
4985
HOFMAN, Petr

CZE
Rock machine CyklomaxMasters 2 (40+ years)4:59.52+0:49.84
5057
GRABMÜLLER, Jan

CZE
Bikefactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)4:59.93+0:50.25
5178
KRCMA, Tomas

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)5:01.97+0:52.29
5288
SZEP, Milan

CZE
RB-Bike ProtocykleMasters 2 (40+ years)5:02.59+0:52.91
53105
ŠIMERLE, Ladislav

CZE
Aspire sportsMasters 2 (40+ years)5:02.80+0:53.12
5450
PAŽITNÝ, Martin

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:03.14+0:53.46
5579
ČADEK, Jan

CZE
BikeFactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)5:03.27+0:53.59
5695
MATĚJA, Jan

CZE
BikefactoryMasters 2 (40+ years)5:04.75+0:55.07
5720
VITEK, Milan

CZE
Gigantic racing teamMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:04.98+0:55.30
5889
KRSEK, Martin

CZE
Cannondale Kur EnduroMasters 2 (40+ years)5:07.20+0:57.52
5977
FRANCL, Lukas

CZE
xoxo pragueMasters 2 (40+ years)5:08.97+0:59.29
6076
BEČKA, Jiří

CZE
Trail-guide.czMen Elite (19-29 years)5:10.32+1:00.64
6142
ŠIZLING, Jiří

CZE
TENAURMen Elite (19-29 years)5:10.60+1:00.92
6229
HAVEL, Jakub

CZE
Bikefactiory StrakoniceMasters 2 (40+ years)5:12.10+1:02.42
6368
VLČEK, Tomáš

CZE
BikeFactory StrakoniceMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:12.22+1:02.54
6449
MILER, Petr

CZE
NORTH CZECH RIDERSMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:13.30+1:03.62
6536
HAJIČEK, Štěpán

CZE
BikeAndRide.czMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:15.41+1:05.73
6619
ADAMI, Roman

CZE
Norco Bicycles CZMasters 2 (40+ years)5:17.64+1:07.96
6741
KADAVÝ, Tomáš

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)5:20.07+1:10.39
6835
POVÝŠIL, Jan

CZE
B.E.E.R. czMasters 1 (30-39 years)5:21.27+1:11.59
6952