SPORTident TimingANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem

5. Erfurt Marathon

Erfurt 18.08.2018

5. Erfurt Marathon

Erfurt 18.08.2018

 

Results 5. Erfurt Marathon Einzel

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
Männer
6065
SCHULZ, Jürgen

GER
100 Marathonclub Deutschland6:26:129:12+3:03:53
5936
CZEMBOR, Kai
 Erfurt6:15:378:56+2:53:18
5832
BLUMENROTH, Michael

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin6:06:558:44+2:44:36
5755
NEUDECKER, Florian M.

GER
Erfurt5:40:128:06+2:17:53
5693
RICHTER, Frank

GER
FRguy5:38:448:04+2:16:25
5478
JOCHMANN, Andre

GER
Wiehl5:29:157:50+2:06:56
5496
REITER, Anton

AUT
Club Supermarathon5:29:157:50+2:06:56
5383
STEIGLEDER, Norman

GER
N3 Sportverein5:23:537:43+2:01:34
5256
GRAF, Enrico maurice

NED
hardtseemafia5:21:387:40+1:59:19
5194
ZIEBOLL, Matthias

GER
Leutenberg5:12:537:27+1:50:34
5074
KRANZ, Manfred

GER
München5:10:467:24+1:48:27
4845
JÜNGER, Benjamin

GER
Gotha5:09:057:22+1:46:46
4872
ULATOWSKI, Steffen

GER
Arnstadt5:09:057:22+1:46:46
4769
STROHMANN, Jürgen

GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg5:08:327:21+1:46:13
4643
HIPPE, Karsten

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei feat. Happy Hippes Runni4:59:197:08+1:37:00
4554
MAYER, Michael

GER
Langweid4:58:117:06+1:35:52
4497
SCHWUCHOW, Manuel

GER
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI4:50:296:55+1:28:10
4242
GRUCHMANN, Robert

GER
BOHNSDORFER DEAF RUNNER4:43:246:45+1:21:05
4333
BOYDE-WOLKE, Robert

GER
SG BMF 07 BERLIN e.V.4:43:266:45+1:21:07
4149
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein4:37:136:36+1:14:54
3959
RÜCKERT, Jens

GER
Arnstadt4:31:206:28+1:09:01
4092
BOLLNOW, Frank

GER
Stralsund Runners4:31:256:28+1:09:06
3771
TRÄGER, Ralf

GER
Großbeeren4:30:536:27+1:08:34
3875
ZEUNEMANN, Martin

GER
Erfurt4:30:546:27+1:08:35
362
MAHR, André

GER
Erfurt4:30:296:26+1:08:10
3550
KUPFER, Manfred

GER
Gleicherwiesen4:26:356:21+1:04:16
3457
POHL, Mathias

GER
LTV Erfurt4:26:106:20+1:03:51
3251
LIPPOLD, Harald

GER
TSV Gronau4:24:426:18+1:02:23
3358
REIßIG, Sven

GER
DLRG Leuna-Merseburg4:24:456:18+1:02:26
3139
DORN, Volker
 Friedrichshain4:23:196:16+1:01:00
3041
FÖRTSCH, Volker

GER
Wolfsberg4:22:336:15+1:00:14
2991
GILLESSEN, Toni

GER
LSF Münster4:21:136:13+58:54
2753
LUBER, Anton

GER
BSG N-ERGIE Nürnberg4:19:556:11+57:36
2734
BRAUN, Martin

GER
Team run and fun4:19:556:11+57:36
26305
DALBERT, Frank

GER
MF-Dreamers4:16:226:06+54:03
2580
WOLF, Heiko

GER
Erfurt4:15:476:05+53:28
2337
DICTUS, Dennis

GER
Laufklub Berlin e.V.4:14:396:04+52:20
2435
CUPIC, Aleksandar

SRB
Erfurt4:14:466:04+52:27
2186
PIPPIG, Karsten

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:13:096:02+50:50
2246
KERBER, Andreas

GER
TV 1848 Coburg4:13:326:02+51:13
2060
SCHEUMANN, Burkhard

GER
Nowalala Sports Offenbach4:13:036:01+50:44
1847
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock4:11:455:59+49:26
18100
BETTINGEN, Andreas

GER
Marathon4you4:11:455:59+49:26
1763
SCHORCHT, Gunar

GER
USV Erfurt Ultrateam4:05:315:51+43:12
1677
GEBES, Hans Norbert

GER
Go.Willi Go.4:03:525:49+41:33
1590
HELLRUNG, Heiko

GER
Bad Sooden-Allendorf4:03:385:48+41:19
1387
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:57:345:40+35:15
1382
HAGEMANN, Tino

GER
USV Erfurt3:57:345:40+35:15
1299
LIßMANN, Simon

GER
WVC Kassel3:55:535:37+33:34
1144
WILLMITZER, Hartmut

GER
Klettbach3:52:415:32+30:22
1040
FIDELAK, Peer

GER
Laufkundschaft3:51:395:31+29:20
848
BÖHM, Jan

CZE
Neuhaus am Rennweg3:48:435:27+26:24
9237
ALBUS, Uwe

GER
Happy Birthday, Julia!3:48:525:27+26:33
738
DÖRFFEL, Christoph

GER
Jena3:48:265:26+26:07
598
WURSCHI, Frank

GER
KFO-Weimar3:47:065:25+24:47
666
KRAUSHAAR, Torsten

GER
Erfurt3:47:435:25+25:24
479
FISCHER, Torsten

GER
Fishguin3:43:075:19+20:48
395
SCHMIDT, Uwe

GER
GMRLV3:36:465:10+14:27
289
RIEDEL, Andreas

GER
Wohlmirstedter SV3:36:165:09+13:57
152
LOESCHNER, Christoph

GER
RTV Hasselgrund3:22:194:49+-
Frauen
731
APPEL, Henriette

GER
Läufer mit Herz6:26:119:11+2:14:17
681
JÄGER, Ruth

GER
JSK Rodgau5:46:368:15+1:34:42
567
SELTER, Manuela

GER
Braunschweig5:44:468:13+1:32:52
473
WEIGELT, Ev

GER
Ruhla4:31:216:28+19:27
364
SCHREIBER, Stephanie

GER
team-naunheim.de4:21:136:13+9:19
270
THIELEN, Alexandra

GER
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg4:13:306:02+1:36
184
THIELE, Gabi

GER
WSV Ilmenau4:11:546:00+-