SPORTident TimingVSK Noskrien

LMP Noskrien ziemu 3.posms

PRIEKUĻI 18.02.2018

LMP Noskrien ziemu 3.posms

PRIEKUĻI 18.02.2018

 

Results LMP Noskrien ziemu 3.posms

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
S1-Sporta distance
1107
GROSBERGA, Sandra

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia/OK Meridiāns1:33:5111.12---
2150
LŪSA, Vieda

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -21:37:3910.69+3:48
3120
JURĶE, Daina

LAT
1:53:539.17+20:02
4130
KRASTIŅA, Jolanta

LAT
VSK NOSKRIEN1:55:349.03+21:43
588
DAVIDAUSKA, Laura

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija1:58:158.83+24:24
6112
IKAUNIECE, Gunta

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM2:06:138.27+32:22
7164
MUIŽNIECE, Madara

LAT
adidas Runners Riga2:07:418.18+33:50
8135
KUKAINE, Madara

LAT
VSK noskrien2:08:368.12+34:45
9213
TĪĢERE, Madara

LAT
2:10:098.02+36:18
10106
GRĪVIŅA, Laura

LAT
Nīgrande2:19:077.50+45:16
11108
GUZMAN, ANGELA

ESP
2:22:587.30+49:07
12121
KABAĻINA, Elīna

LAT
2:23:487.26+49:57
S2-Sporta distance
1801
PASTARE, Agnese

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra1:35:5810.88---
256
ALLERE, Liene

LAT
Aller Group1:41:3710.27+5:39
364
BANGA, Dace

LAT
corefitness.lv1:43:3110.09+7:33
4220
UPMACE-GRĪVIŅA, Ieva

LAT
Surikati1:54:309.12+18:32
5146
LĪDUMNIECE, Līga

LAT
Adidas Runners/Rīga1:59:038.77+23:05
6172
OTOMERE, Inese

LAT
2:00:248.67+24:26
7148
LUKŠEVICA, Antra

LAT
VSK Noskrien2:07:378.18+31:39
8113
IVANĀNE, Zane

LAT
VSK Noskrien2:13:177.83+37:19
9222
VANAGA, Zane

LAT
VSK Noskrien2:16:477.63+40:49
10216
TREULANDE, Natālija

LAT
VSK Noskrien2:20:457.42+44:47
11215
TORO, BELEN

ESP
2:22:597.30+47:01
1289
DROZDOVA, Daina

LAT
SK Dzervene2:25:137.19+49:15
1398
GALAŠINA, Anita

LAT
SPORTLAND2:29:047.00+53:06
1485
DAMROZE, Darja

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia2:32:506.83+56:52
15823
KALNIŅA, Raimonda

LAT
2:42:506.41+1:06:52
16233
VILKA, Laura

LAT
2:43:546.37+1:07:56
S3-Sporta distance
1183
PUĶĪTE, Irita

LAT
Saulkrasti1:32:3611.27---
2125
KIRILOVA, Viviana

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:49:109.56+16:34
3123
KĀPIŅA, Inga

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:02:258.53+29:49
4210
ŠAPOVALOVA, Anžela

LAT
Auseklis IK2:07:388.18+35:02
597
GAIZIŅA, Ieviņa

LAT
VSK Noskrien2:10:577.97+38:21
6197
SAULĪTE, Anita

LAT
Auseklis IK2:13:067.84+40:30
7223
VANAGA, Žanna

LAT
VSK Noskrien/Noskrien Cēsis2:13:227.83+40:46
8521
TAUPMANA, Zanda

LAT
VSK Noskrien2:37:026.65+1:04:26
V1-Sporta distance
1188
REKUŅENKO, Artjoms

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND1:15:3313.82---
2119
JUBELIS, Andris

LAT
Inov-8|Suunto|OSveikals.lv1:16:4813.59+1:15
3159
MEŽIELS, Jānis

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND1:20:2612.98+4:53
495
GAILIS, Andris

LAT
Auseklis IK1:21:1412.85+5:41
590
DROZDS, Ainārs

LAT
Meridiāns1:31:1611.44+15:43
6204
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM1:32:2311.30+16:50
7808
OZOLIŅŠ, Reinis

LAT
ASK Patria1:41:5810.24+26:25
870
BIDERS, Toms

LAT
Legs Miserables1:42:0310.23+26:30
9179
PLAUDIS, Mārtiņš

LAT
SK Dzērvene1:42:0410.23+26:31
10207
STUPIŅŠ, Deivids

LAT
Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija1:47:509.68+32:17
11132
KRIMS, Ričards

LAT
1:49:529.50+34:19
12127
KOKAREVICS, Gundars

LAT
1:50:029.49+34:29
13206
STEPANČUKS, Andžejs

LAT
Noskrien Cēsis1:51:169.38+35:43
1484
DAMBIS, Alberts

LAT
INSALVO1:54:149.14+38:41
15203
SONDORS, Jānis

LAT
Dominieši1:55:409.03+40:07
1676
BRASLIŅŠ, Oskars

LAT
RADIO TEV komanda1:56:528.93+41:19
1781
CAUNE, Kristaps

LAT
1:57:468.86+42:13
1877
BRAUNS, Didzis

LAT
2:01:288.59+45:55
19212
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps

LAT
2:02:058.55+46:32
2086
DAMROZE, Oskars

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia2:02:508.50+47:17
21174
OZOLS, Jānis

LAT
2:03:238.46+47:50
22155
MAMEDOVS, Ruslans

LAT
Binitex2:07:478.17+52:14
23817
KURPS, Arnis

LAT
Skrienam Kopā2:09:078.09+53:34
24813
ZUBOVS, Sergejs

LAT
2:16:457.63+1:01:12
25134
KRONBERGS, NORMUNDS

LAT
TUKUMS2:25:417.17+1:10:08
26165
OVIDIO, Ignacio

ESP
2:31:336.89+1:16:00
V2-Sporta distance
1218
TURKINS, Jevgēnijs

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -11:20:3312.96---
2138
KŪMS, Jānis

LAT
Inov-8 | Suunto | OSveikals.lv1:23:0212.57+2:29
3244
AŅIKEJEVS, Valdis

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -11:26:0312.13+5:30
4115
JAUDZEMS, Kristaps

LAT
Saldus OK1:26:2412.08+5:51
5201
SIRMAIS, Mārtiņš

LAT
Inov-8|Suunto|OSveikals.lv1:29:0711.71+8:34
6152
ĻETA, Sergejs

LAT
ASK PATRI-Patriateam.lv1:29:4111.64+9:08
773
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs

LAT
Virsotne/MARMOT1:30:1711.56+9:44
8137
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs

LAT
VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv1:34:2211.06+13:49
855
ADIJĀNS, Kaspars

LAT
Vichy1:34:2211.06+13:49
1093
FOKEROTS, Gusts

LAT
1:35:2010.95+14:47
1179
BUŠS, Aldis

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -21:37:2710.71+16:54
12186
PŪCĪTIS, Gatis

LAT
Swedbank1:37:3310.70+17:00
13117
JIRGENSONS, Raitis

LAT
1:38:5110.56+18:18
14814
VĒVERS, Ivars

LAT
Vaļu glābšanas biedrība1:39:4910.46+19:16
15825
PĀRUMS, Andris

LAT
VSK Noskrien1:40:5010.35+20:17
16128
KOKOREVIČS, Edgars

LAT
VSK1:41:0710.32+20:34
17211
ŠITS, Artūrs

LAT
TeamKažemāka/Train2WinLv1:42:2210.20+21:49
18193
RUDĪTIS, Rolands

LAT
Azimuts1:42:4210.17+22:09
19200
SIŅICINS, Rihards

LAT
1:42:4810.16+22:15
20177
PĒTERSONS, Kaspars

LAT
VSK Noskrien1:43:0110.13+22:28
21221
UŠPELIS, Kaspars

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija1:43:0610.13+22:33
22111
HODZAJEVS, Anrijs

LAT
1:43:3210.08+22:59
2362
BAENA, DAVID

ESP
1:45:469.87+25:13
23195
SANCHO, MIGUEL

ESP
1:45:469.87+25:13
25187
REINFELDS, Raivis

LAT
Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi / Talsi1:45:589.85+25:25
2683
ČUNKA, Valdis

LAT
Vichy1:46:149.83+25:41
27230
VIDEMANIS, Didzis

LAT
INBOX TEAM1:46:469.78+26:13
2868
BERZIŅŠ, Raitis

LAT
1:47:099.74+26:36
2961
ĀDAMSONS, Māris

LAT
1:47:249.72+26:51
30136
KUKKS, Jānis

LAT
1:48:259.63+27:52
3163
BAIKOVS, Pāvels

LAT
BeMoreAlive1:48:379.61+28:04
32143
LIBERTS, Mārtiņš

LAT
SMILE&Run1:48:529.59+28:19
33100
GARCIA, MOISES

ESP
1:49:209.55+28:47
34830
VAIVODS, Kaspars

LAT
1:50:139.47+29:40
35828
BRANTS, Artūrs

LAT
1:50:339.44+30:00
36199
SILGALS, Kalvis

LAT
NFS1:50:549.41+30:21
37832
BUMBURS, Ingars

LAT
1:50:569.41+30:23
37831
BUMBURS, Gunārs

LAT
1:50:569.41+30:23
3965
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris

LAT
VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene1:51:019.40+30:28
40145
LĪCĪTIS, Artis

LAT
VSK Noskrien1:51:169.38+30:43
4158
ARCAS, RAFAEL

ESP
1:51:279.37+30:54
42818
SANCHEZ, Deogracias

ESP
1:52:339.28+32:00
43214
TOPECS, Artūrs

LAT
SPORTLAND1:54:239.13+33:50
44217
TUČS, Uldis

LAT
Ārprāc ar mani1:54:309.12+33:57
45105
GRIŠULIS, Konstantīns

LAT
Lūši1:54:529.09+34:19
46104
GRIĶIS, Jānis

LAT
Daugavpils Runners1:55:159.06+34:42
47225
VAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO

ESP
1:55:359.03+35:02
48231
VIDEMANIS, Māris

LAT
INBOX TEAM1:56:039.00+35:30
49163
MORALES, ALFONSO

ESP
1:59:388.73+39:05
50189
RĒDERS, Andris

LAT
INBOX TEAM2:00:258.67+39:52
51181
PORMANIS, Krišjānis

LAT
Menky2:01:138.61+40:40
52129
KOMAROVS, Andis

LAT
2:01:328.59+40:59
5391
ELBERGS, Edgars

LAT
TeamKažemāka2:02:458.51+42:12
5471
BIKŠIS, Ritvars

LAT
INBOX TEAM2:05:418.31+45:08
55237
ZAĶIS, Edgars

LAT
Brain Games2:06:378.25+46:04
56151
LŪSIS, Māris

LAT
2:09:548.04+49:21
57190
RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO

ESP
2:19:187.49+58:45
58227
SALVADOR, MANUEL

ESP
2:25:077.19+1:04:34
58171
CARLOS, JUAN

ESP
2:25:077.19+1:04:34
5892
FERRER, JONATHAN

ESP
2:25:077.19+1:04:34
6159
ARROYO, EZEQUIEL

ESP
2:25:087.19+1:04:35
6180
CALVILLO, ANTONIO

ESP
2:25:087.19+1:04:35
61182
LUIS, JOSE

ESP
2:25:087.19+1:04:35
62166
ANTONIO, JUAN

ESP
2:25:087.19+1:04:35
65175
PEISENIEKS, Mārtiņš

LAT
2:27:307.08+1:06:57
66162
MIRON, MANUEL

ESP
2:31:336.89+1:11:00
67116
JĒGERS, Mārcis

LAT
2:36:036.69+1:15:30
68198
SEŅKO, Igors

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja2:48:226.20+1:27:49
V3-Sporta distance
1160
MIĶELSONS, Mārtiņš

LAT
www.lmp.lv/VSK Noskrien1:35:3110.93---
2812
MANKUS, Guntars

LAT
OK Saldus1:37:2810.71+1:57
394
GAILIS, Andis

LAT
Valmieras velo vienība1:37:5810.66+2:27
474
BONDARS, Aivars

LAT
Lūši1:39:4610.46+4:15
5147
LUDRIKS, Andris

LAT
Rieksti / VSK Noskrien1:41:3010.29+5:59
6196
SANDOVAL, Pedro

ESP
Indalbirras1:47:009.76+11:29
778
BUEHL, Terry

CAN
1:47:049.75+11:33
8102
GOBA, Edgars

LAT
Salaspils Zīriņi1:47:239.72+11:52
9236
VĪTOLS, Jānis

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori1:47:359.70+12:04
10149
LUNTS, Armands

LAT
VSK Noskrien1:50:099.48+14:38
11101
GERMOVS, Arvīds

LAT
1:50:599.41+15:28
1282
CIMBALS, Deniss

LAT
Zoorbagan1:51:199.38+15:48
13144
LINKEVIČS, Gusts

LAT
1:51:499.34+16:18
14169
MŪRNIEKS, Arnis

LAT
1:52:189.30+16:47
15191
JOSE, FRANCISCO

ESP
1:52:439.26+17:12
1696
GAILIS, Emīls

LAT
Selonija1:53:429.18+18:11
1760
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis

LAT
Virsotne/Marmot1:55:579.00+20:26
18185
PURIŅŠ, Raitis

LAT
VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas1:57:168.90+21:45
19229
VĒSMA, Ģirts

LAT
ZemgalesZiņas1:58:198.82+22:48
20173
OZOLIŅŠ, Arvīds

LAT
1:58:458.79+23:14
2172
BLUMBERGS, Normunds

LAT
1:59:498.71+24:18
22192
ROZENFELDS, Artūrs

LAT
Jaunmārupe skrien2:04:008.42+28:29
23805
LAPSA, Kaspars

LAT
Noskrien Cēsis2:05:188.33+29:47
24157
MARKULIS, Jānis

LAT
2:06:088.28+30:37
25124
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Kaspars

LAT
Līvi2:06:208.26+30:49
2687
DAS, Sherwin

USA
2:07:098.21+31:38
27133
KRONBERGS, Dainis

LAT
Tukums2:08:088.15+32:37
28232
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori2:09:268.07+33:55
29109
ĢĒĢERIS, Atis

LAT
Auseklis IK2:13:047.85+37:33
30122
KALNIŅŠ, Kaspars

LAT
4 brāļi2:13:167.83+37:45
3169
BĒRZIŅŠ, Andris

LAT
2:15:537.68+40:22
3275
BRAKOVSKIS, Vilnis

LAT
Wood ART.LV2:16:087.67+40:37
33156
MARČINKUS, Jānis

LAT
S/K Ozolnieki2:19:077.50+43:36
34194
SALVADOR, JUAN

ESP
2:25:077.19+49:36
35167
MUŠPERTS, Gvido

LAT
2:25:147.19+49:43
36239
ZĒBERGS, Ainars

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja2:26:457.11+51:14