Pummpälzweg e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Category | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Neue Ausspanne (17.30 km) | ||||||||
1 | 349 | DREHMANN, MARCUS | SV 1883 Schwarza | Männer | 2:19:06 | 7.46 | --- | |
2 | 358 | RAUCH, ANDRE | SG Petriroda e.V. | Männer | 2:19:09 | 7.46 | +0:03 | |
3 | 356 | MÜLLER, PATRICK | Reesdorf | Männer | 2:19:29 | 7.44 | +0:23 | |
4 | 366 | WENZEL, THOMAS | Ruhla | Männer | 2:20:55 | 7.37 | +1:49 | |
5 | 353 | HICKETHIER, ELKE | Jena | Frauen | 2:23:54 | 7.21 | +4:48 | |
6 | 350 | DUCHALE, UWE | Rudolstadt | Männer | 2:32:47 | 6.79 | +13:41 | |
6 | 351 | DUCHALE, THOMAS | Pößneck | Männer | 2:32:47 | 6.79 | +13:41 | |
8 | 367 | WEYRICH, GERD | Ruhla | Männer | 2:36:10 | 6.65 | +17:04 | |
9 | 355 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Robert Bosch Eisenach | Männer | 2:36:12 | 6.65 | +17:06 | |
10 | 365 | WEISHEIT, PETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 2:50:59 | 6.07 | +31:53 | |
11 | 357 | PECH, HANS- DIETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 2:51:13 | 6.06 | +32:07 | |
12 | 360 | SCHLICK, HUBERT | Mauerläufer Heddesheim | Männer | 2:51:23 | 6.06 | +32:17 | |
2. Stage: Großer Inselsberg (14.40 km) | ||||||||
1 | 349 | DREHMANN, MARCUS | SV 1883 Schwarza | Männer | 2:07:50 | 6.76 | --- | |
2 | 358 | RAUCH, ANDRE | SG Petriroda e.V. | Männer | 2:16:11 | 6.34 | +8:21 | |
3 | 356 | MÜLLER, PATRICK | Reesdorf | Männer | 2:23:21 | 6.03 | +15:31 | |
4 | 353 | HICKETHIER, ELKE | Jena | Frauen | 2:29:29 | 5.78 | +21:39 | |
5 | 366 | WENZEL, THOMAS | Ruhla | Männer | 2:32:01 | 5.68 | +24:11 | |
6 | 367 | WEYRICH, GERD | Ruhla | Männer | 2:32:18 | 5.67 | +24:28 | |
7 | 355 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Robert Bosch Eisenach | Männer | 2:33:59 | 5.61 | +26:09 | |
8 | 351 | DUCHALE, THOMAS | Pößneck | Männer | 2:35:56 | 5.54 | +28:06 | |
9 | 350 | DUCHALE, UWE | Rudolstadt | Männer | 2:37:30 | 5.49 | +29:40 | |
10 | 360 | SCHLICK, HUBERT | Mauerläufer Heddesheim | Männer | 2:55:16 | 4.93 | +47:26 | |
11 | 357 | PECH, HANS- DIETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 3:01:57 | 4.75 | +54:07 | |
12 | 365 | WEISHEIT, PETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 3:02:26 | 4.74 | +54:36 | |
3. Stage: Dreiherrnstein (5.00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 349 | DREHMANN, MARCUS | SV 1883 Schwarza | Männer | 40:34 | 7.40 | --- | |
2 | 358 | RAUCH, ANDRE | SG Petriroda e.V. | Männer | 42:12 | 7.11 | +1:38 | |
3 | 356 | MÜLLER, PATRICK | Reesdorf | Männer | 45:40 | 6.57 | +5:06 | |
4 | 353 | HICKETHIER, ELKE | Jena | Frauen | 49:01 | 6.12 | +8:27 | |
5 | 366 | WENZEL, THOMAS | Ruhla | Männer | 51:24 | 5.84 | +10:50 | |
6 | 355 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Robert Bosch Eisenach | Männer | 54:15 | 5.53 | +13:41 | |
7 | 365 | WEISHEIT, PETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 55:46 | 5.38 | +15:12 | |
8 | 367 | WEYRICH, GERD | Ruhla | Männer | 55:52 | 5.37 | +15:18 | |
9 | 357 | PECH, HANS- DIETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 56:03 | 5.35 | +15:29 | |
10 | 350 | DUCHALE, UWE | Rudolstadt | Männer | 1:03:02 | 4.76 | +22:28 | |
11 | 351 | DUCHALE, THOMAS | Pößneck | Männer | 1:04:25 | 4.66 | +23:51 | |
12 | 360 | SCHLICK, HUBERT | Mauerläufer Heddesheim | Männer | 1:07:02 | 4.48 | +26:28 | |
4. Stage: Hubertushaus (8.70 km) | ||||||||
1 | 358 | RAUCH, ANDRE | SG Petriroda e.V. | Männer | 1:14:11 | 7.04 | --- | |
2 | 349 | DREHMANN, MARCUS | SV 1883 Schwarza | Männer | 1:15:06 | 6.95 | +0:55 | |
3 | 356 | MÜLLER, PATRICK | Reesdorf | Männer | 1:23:51 | 6.23 | +9:40 | |
4 | 353 | HICKETHIER, ELKE | Jena | Frauen | 1:29:32 | 5.83 | +15:21 | |
5 | 366 | WENZEL, THOMAS | Ruhla | Männer | 1:31:11 | 5.72 | +17:00 | |
6 | 355 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Robert Bosch Eisenach | Männer | 1:35:46 | 5.45 | +21:35 | |
6 | 367 | WEYRICH, GERD | Ruhla | Männer | 1:35:46 | 5.45 | +21:35 | |
8 | 350 | DUCHALE, UWE | Rudolstadt | Männer | 1:37:37 | 5.35 | +23:26 | |
9 | 351 | DUCHALE, THOMAS | Pößneck | Männer | 1:37:47 | 5.34 | +23:36 | |
10 | 365 | WEISHEIT, PETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 1:42:43 | 5.08 | +28:32 | |
11 | 357 | PECH, HANS- DIETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 1:42:45 | 5.08 | +28:34 | |
12 | 360 | SCHLICK, HUBERT | Mauerläufer Heddesheim | Männer | 1:48:11 | 4.83 | +34:00 | |
5. Stage: Hohe Sonne (4.70 km) | ||||||||
1 | 349 | DREHMANN, MARCUS | SV 1883 Schwarza | Männer | 39:13 | 7.19 | --- | |
2 | 358 | RAUCH, ANDRE | SG Petriroda e.V. | Männer | 40:01 | 7.05 | +0:48 | |
3 | 353 | HICKETHIER, ELKE | Jena | Frauen | 42:53 | 6.58 | +3:40 | |
4 | 356 | MÜLLER, PATRICK | Reesdorf | Männer | 45:42 | 6.17 | +6:29 | |
5 | 366 | WENZEL, THOMAS | Ruhla | Männer | 47:49 | 5.90 | +8:36 | |
6 | 367 | WEYRICH, GERD | Ruhla | Männer | 47:50 | 5.90 | +8:37 | |
7 | 355 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Robert Bosch Eisenach | Männer | 48:04 | 5.87 | +8:51 | |
8 | 360 | SCHLICK, HUBERT | Mauerläufer Heddesheim | Männer | 49:49 | 5.66 | +10:36 | |
9 | 357 | PECH, HANS- DIETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 52:28 | 5.37 | +13:15 | |
10 | 365 | WEISHEIT, PETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 52:33 | 5.37 | +13:20 | |
11 | 351 | DUCHALE, THOMAS | Pößneck | Männer | 59:21 | 4.75 | +20:08 | |
12 | 350 | DUCHALE, UWE | Rudolstadt | Männer | 59:30 | 4.74 | +20:17 | |
6. Stage: Altenberger See (3.30 km) | ||||||||
1 | 358 | RAUCH, ANDRE | SG Petriroda e.V. | Männer | 30:09 | 6.57 | --- | |
2 | 349 | DREHMANN, MARCUS | SV 1883 Schwarza | Männer | 32:08 | 6.16 | +1:59 | |
3 | 356 | MÜLLER, PATRICK | Reesdorf | Männer | 32:56 | 6.01 | +2:47 | |
4 | 353 | HICKETHIER, ELKE | Jena | Frauen | 33:23 | 5.93 | +3:14 | |
5 | 366 | WENZEL, THOMAS | Ruhla | Männer | 37:57 | 5.22 | +7:48 | |
6 | 355 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Robert Bosch Eisenach | Männer | 38:42 | 5.12 | +8:33 | |
7 | 367 | WEYRICH, GERD | Ruhla | Männer | 39:01 | 5.07 | +8:52 | |
8 | 357 | PECH, HANS- DIETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 42:35 | 4.65 | +12:26 | |
9 | 365 | WEISHEIT, PETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 42:40 | 4.64 | +12:31 | |
10 | 350 | DUCHALE, UWE | Rudolstadt | Männer | 49:10 | 4.03 | +19:01 | |
11 | 351 | DUCHALE, THOMAS | Pößneck | Männer | 49:20 | 4.01 | +19:11 | |
12 | 360 | SCHLICK, HUBERT | Mauerläufer Heddesheim | Männer | 52:37 | 3.76 | +22:28 | |
7. Stage: Möhra (6.90 km) | ||||||||
1 | 358 | RAUCH, ANDRE | SG Petriroda e.V. | Männer | 1:04:53 | 6.38 | --- | |
2 | 349 | DREHMANN, MARCUS | SV 1883 Schwarza | Männer | 1:07:01 | 6.18 | +2:08 | |
3 | 353 | HICKETHIER, ELKE | Jena | Frauen | 1:10:30 | 5.87 | +5:37 | |
4 | 366 | WENZEL, THOMAS | Ruhla | Männer | 1:17:36 | 5.34 | +12:43 | |
5 | 356 | MÜLLER, PATRICK | Reesdorf | Männer | 1:20:48 | 5.12 | +15:55 | |
6 | 360 | SCHLICK, HUBERT | Mauerläufer Heddesheim | Männer | 1:24:13 | 4.92 | +19:20 | |
7 | 367 | WEYRICH, GERD | Ruhla | Männer | 1:24:37 | 4.89 | +19:44 | |
8 | 355 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Robert Bosch Eisenach | Männer | 1:24:52 | 4.88 | +19:59 | |
9 | 351 | DUCHALE, THOMAS | Pößneck | Männer | 1:26:42 | 4.78 | +21:49 | |
10 | 350 | DUCHALE, UWE | Rudolstadt | Männer | 1:26:51 | 4.77 | +21:58 | |
11 | 365 | WEISHEIT, PETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 1:31:23 | 4.53 | +26:30 | |
12 | 357 | PECH, HANS- DIETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 1:31:29 | 4.53 | +26:36 | |
8. Stage: Finish (4.00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 358 | RAUCH, ANDRE | SG Petriroda e.V. | Männer | 32:19 | 7.43 | --- | |
2 | 349 | DREHMANN, MARCUS | SV 1883 Schwarza | Männer | 34:08 | 7.03 | +1:49 | |
3 | 353 | HICKETHIER, ELKE | Jena | Frauen | 36:05 | 6.65 | +3:46 | |
4 | 356 | MÜLLER, PATRICK | Reesdorf | Männer | 36:42 | 6.54 | +4:23 | |
5 | 366 | WENZEL, THOMAS | Ruhla | Männer | 40:27 | 5.93 | +8:08 | |
6 | 355 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Robert Bosch Eisenach | Männer | 41:17 | 5.81 | +8:58 | |
7 | 367 | WEYRICH, GERD | Ruhla | Männer | 41:26 | 5.79 | +9:07 | |
8 | 360 | SCHLICK, HUBERT | Mauerläufer Heddesheim | Männer | 44:58 | 5.34 | +12:39 | |
9 | 351 | DUCHALE, THOMAS | Pößneck | Männer | 45:55 | 5.23 | +13:36 | |
10 | 350 | DUCHALE, UWE | Rudolstadt | Männer | 45:56 | 5.22 | +13:37 | |
11 | 357 | PECH, HANS- DIETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 46:07 | 5.20 | +13:48 | |
12 | 365 | WEISHEIT, PETER | Alpinistas | Männer | 46:16 | 5.19 | +13:57 |