SPORTident TimingSV Diedorf 1921 e.V.

Südeichsfeldlauf

Diedorf 30.06.2018

Südeichsfeldlauf

Diedorf 30.06.2018


Overview
Organiser: SV Diedorf 1921 e.V.
Entries Total: 173
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-06-30 12:25
 

Results Südeichsfeldlauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Kinder U8 (6-7 Jahre)
1120
HERZ, Pepe

GER
-7:415:07---
2121
HESSE, Hugo

GER
-9:076:05+1:26
3115
HELLMUND, Tristan

GER
-9:566:37+2:15
4144
OBERTHÜR, Elias

GER
-10:417:07+3:00
männliche Kinder U10 (8-9 Jahre)
1134
MEHLER, Lenny

GER
SV Diedorf 1921 e. V.5:573:58---
2131
LAUFER, Hendrik

GER
E-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode6:394:26+0:42
3105
BRÖMMER, Jano

GER
-6:454:30+0:48
4164
ARNDT, Jann
 VfL Wanfried6:574:38+1:00
5122
HOHLBEIN, Lucas

GER
E-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode7:024:41+1:05
6165
GRIMM, Pepe
 BSV Blau Weiss Lengenfeld unterm Stein7:104:47+1:13
7123
HONEK, Myles

GER
SV Diedorf 1921 e. V.7:134:49+1:16
8149
PRADLER, Philipp

GER
-7:264:58+1:29
9162
ZENGERLING, Neil

GER
E-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode7:274:58+1:30
10135
METZ, Maximilian

GER
-7:315:01+1:34
11109
DÖRING, Noah-Leon

GER
-7:355:04+1:38
12110
FEIGENSPAN, Anton

GER
-7:485:12+1:51
13111
FROMM, Pascal

GER
Go Eichsfeld11:247:36+5:27
14104
BERGER, Ben

GER
-16:2110:54+10:24
männliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre)
1139
MOTZ, Leon

GER
E-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode5:523:55---
2102
ARNDT, Jannis

GER
VfL Wanfried5:583:59+0:06
3154
STEINHORST, John
 -6:014:01+0:09
4117
HENNING, Linus

GER
E-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode6:384:25+0:46
5133
MARX, Aaron

GER
E-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode6:544:36+1:02
6101
AREND, Toni

GER
E-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode6:564:37+1:04
6118
HENNING, Phil

GER
E-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode6:564:37+1:04
8148
PETERSEIM, Felix

GER
E-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode7:164:50+1:24
9132
MAINZER, Lennox

GER
E-Junioren vom SV Hainich Heyerode7:435:08+1:51
10128
HÜTTIG, Jamie

GER
FSV Creuzburg10:016:41+4:09
11145
OBERTHÜR, Jesaja

GER
SV Diedorf 1921 e. V.10:367:04+4:44
12136
MINGRAM, Lukas

GER
-11:577:58+6:05
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre)
1112
GÖBEL, Corbinian

GER
-7:004:40---
weibliche Kinder U8 (6-7 Jahre)
1146
OBERTHÜR, Marleen

GER
-7:395:06---
2129
HÜTTIG, Mia

GER
FSV Creuzburg10:036:42+2:24
weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9 Jahre)
1108
DÖRING, Marlene

GER
-6:244:16---
2153
STAUFENBIEL, Mary

GER
-6:474:31+0:23
3103
BECK, Clara

GER
-7:014:41+0:37
4127
HÜTTENMÜLLER, Luisa

GER
-7:084:46+0:44
5126
HÖPPNER, Nina

GER
-7:164:50+0:52
6125
HÖPPNER, Helene

GER
-7:234:55+0:59
7158
UMBREIT, Klara

GER
-7:435:08+1:19
8138
MONTAG, Dorothea

GER
-7:465:11+1:22
9113
HARTMANN, Hanna

GER
SV Diedorf 1921 e. V.7:525:14+1:28
10114
HEINEMANN, Lucy-Marie

GER
-7:595:19+1:35
11166
SCHMERBACH, Anni
 VfL Wanfried TSV Schwebda8:025:22+1:38
12159
VOGT, Mia

GER
-8:045:23+1:40
13147
PERACH, Sarah

GER
-8:065:24+1:42
14106
DEGENHARDT, Anna

GER
-8:195:32+1:55
15161
ZENGERLING, Lina-Julie

GER
-9:256:17+3:01
16160
ZENGERLING, Lea

GER
-11:567:58+5:32
weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre)
1156
TRÜMPER, Vanessa Jasmin

GER
SV 1899 Mühlhausen6:494:32---
2151
SCHRÖTER, Lilly

GER
SV Diedorf 1921 e. V.7:034:42+0:14
3155
THON, Samiha

GER
-7:154:50+0:26
4140
MOTZ, Lisanne

GER
-7:485:12+0:59
5141
MÜLLER, Emma

GER
SV Diedorf 1921 e. V.7:545:16+1:05
6124
HONEK, Nelly

GER
SV Diedorf 1921 e. V.7:565:17+1:07
7143
OBERTHÜR, Antonia

GER
-7:585:19+1:09
8137
MONTAG, Angelie

GER
-8:335:42+1:44
weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre)
1163
HEINEMANN, Anna-Sophie
 Wendehausen7:014:41---
2157
UMBREIT, Helena

GER
Grün-Weiß Großburschla10:126:48+3:11