SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn 16.06.2018

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn 16.06.2018

 

Results TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 12
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Super Masters
1337
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
GIANT Germany

NED
29:23.55---4:36.90 (1st)
1:45.94 (1st)
1:03.22 (1st)
1:56.64 (1st)
2:53.14 (1st)
1:54.49 (2nd)
2:16.43 (1st)
3:14.57 (1st)
2:54.84 (1st)
2:19.64 (1st)
1:35.68 (1st)
2:52.00 (1st)
2335
GECK, Carsten
KSV Baunatal

GER
30:33.14+1:09.584:49.25 (2nd)
1:46.31 (2nd)
1:05.59 (3rd)
2:03.11 (4th)
2:54.32 (2nd)
1:59.85 (5th)
2:25.52 (3rd)
3:20.82 (4th)
3:08.76 (5th)
2:21.30 (4th)
1:37.92 (3rd)
3:00.34 (4th)
3308
SCHNEIDER, Tim
Two and a half Men

GER
30:33.37+1:09.824:59.38 (5th)
1:48.57 (4th)
1:05.56 (2nd)
1:59.58 (2nd)
2:55.02 (3rd)
1:52.21 (1st)
2:28.95 (5th)
3:20.71 (3rd)
3:02.57 (2nd)
2:20.29 (2nd)
1:36.85 (2nd)
3:03.63 (5th)
4347
WEIL, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets

GER
30:36.11+1:12.564:52.28 (3rd)
1:48.12 (3rd)
1:08.43 (4th)
2:03.42 (5th)
2:58.76 (4th)
1:58.39 (4th)
2:26.23 (4th)
3:19.70 (2nd)
3:04.70 (3rd)
2:21.20 (3rd)
1:38.20 (4th)
2:56.63 (3rd)
512
FRITZENSCHAFT, André

GER
30:53.67+1:30.114:55.09 (4th)
1:50.03 (5th)
1:08.57 (5th)
2:02.96 (3rd)
3:02.19 (5th)
1:58.06 (3rd)
2:25.17 (2nd)
3:22.82 (5th)
3:07.25 (4th)
2:25.34 (5th)
1:40.09 (5th)
2:56.05 (2nd)
6150
FELDEN, Michael
Wiehenbiker

GER
33:18.16+3:54.605:20.41 (7th)
1:56.52 (9th)
1:11.62 (11th)
2:15.23 (6th)
3:15.53 (10th)
2:04.22 (6th)
2:41.14 (6th)
3:35.39 (9th)
3:21.08 (6th)
2:32.53 (7th)
1:44.50 (7th)
3:19.93 (8th)
7133
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
33:35.45+4:11.895:18.58 (6th)
1:57.27 (10th)
1:10.60 (7th)
2:19.45 (11th)
3:16.33 (11th)
2:05.97 (8th)
2:43.63 (7th)
3:37.50 (10th)
3:22.07 (7th)
2:35.21 (12th)
1:48.50 (11th)
3:20.29 (10th)
89
WETZIG, Henry
STRAFFE KETTE PLAUEN

GER
33:42.25+4:18.705:27.50 (10th)
1:57.42 (11th)
1:10.97 (9th)
2:21.64 (14th)
3:15.22 (8th)
2:06.71 (10th)
2:43.95 (8th)
3:32.99 (7th)
3:24.61 (11th)
2:34.06 (9th)
1:48.81 (13rd)
3:18.32 (7th)
9105
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
Bikoholixs

GER
33:45.06+4:21.505:22.32 (8th)
1:55.63 (6th)
1:10.73 (8th)
2:19.92 (12th)
3:15.35 (9th)
2:05.76 (7th)
2:50.21 (12th)
3:37.70 (11th)
3:22.40 (8th)
2:36.17 (13rd)
1:48.57 (12th)
3:20.24 (9th)
10420
RÖBER, Sven

GER
33:54.04+4:30.485:49.39 (14th)
1:55.86 (7th)
1:11.38 (10th)
2:17.29 (9th)
3:12.64 (7th)
2:06.86 (11th)
2:44.26 (9th)
3:35.04 (8th)
3:23.73 (9th)
2:31.83 (6th)
1:47.50 (10th)
3:18.19 (6th)
11235
BANTE, Martin
Old School Biker

GER
33:54.06+4:30.505:24.34 (9th)
1:59.05 (12th)
1:12.25 (12th)
2:16.45 (7th)
3:19.86 (14th)
2:06.70 (9th)
2:45.99 (10th)
3:45.85 (13rd)
3:24.41 (10th)
2:33.44 (8th)
1:44.81 (8th)
3:20.87 (11th)
12418
RAHN, Jürgen B.

GER
34:25.54+5:01.995:47.89 (13rd)
1:56.51 (8th)
1:14.00 (13rd)
2:19.15 (10th)
3:20.60 (15th)
2:08.51 (13rd)
2:56.06 (15th)
3:26.18 (6th)
3:33.66 (13rd)
2:34.87 (11th)
1:42.26 (6th)
3:25.79 (12th)
1397
KAISER, Armin
Garage5

GER
34:56.79+5:33.245:29.13 (11th)
2:01.14 (13rd)
1:16.00 (16th)
2:21.49 (13rd)
3:19.36 (13rd)
2:13.58 (17th)
2:47.62 (11th)
3:50.05 (16th)
3:32.88 (12th)
2:38.88 (16th)
1:52.18 (15th)
3:34.43 (16th)
1417
VAN HORSSEN, Ernst
We are Basta

NED
35:12.49+5:48.935:45.33 (12th)
2:02.11 (15th)
1:09.69 (6th)
2:16.72 (8th)
3:10.25 (6th)
2:07.64 (12th)
2:53.28 (14th)
3:40.15 (12th)
4:18.76 (26th)
2:34.49 (10th)
1:46.74 (9th)
3:27.27 (14th)
15211
LEEDER, Jochen
Post

GER
35:39.42+6:15.875:56.31 (17th)
2:01.58 (14th)
1:17.67 (19th)
2:24.10 (16th)
3:20.73 (16th)
2:13.37 (16th)
2:59.38 (16th)
3:48.04 (14th)
3:41.51 (14th)
2:37.55 (14th)
1:49.64 (14th)
3:29.50 (15th)
16330
WITTE, Björn
Mikes / Bikes

GER
35:47.84+6:24.285:50.12 (15th)
2:04.95 (16th)
1:15.97 (15th)
2:22.60 (15th)
3:17.33 (12th)
2:11.54 (14th)
3:00.07 (17th)
3:50.01 (15th)
3:44.11 (15th)
2:39.43 (17th)
1:54.46 (16th)
3:37.19 (17th)
17177
LENZ, TC Tobi
Hearts for Harz

GER
35:56.59+6:33.035:55.76 (16th)
2:06.18 (18th)
1:15.53 (14th)
2:28.46 (18th)
3:21.57 (17th)
2:12.40 (15th)
2:52.96 (13rd)
3:52.54 (17th)
3:44.32 (16th)
2:43.42 (20th)
1:56.23 (17th)
3:27.17 (13rd)
1814
BERNHARD, Jens
Großschirma

GER
36:52.40+7:28.845:56.70 (18th)
2:08.17 (21st)
1:16.15 (17th)
2:26.63 (17th)
3:28.42 (20th)
2:21.99 (24th)
3:08.45 (20th)
4:03.68 (22nd)
3:48.36 (17th)
2:37.71 (15th)
1:56.94 (18th)
3:39.16 (18th)
19114
VON REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang
mirunde

GER
37:28.28+8:04.726:18.21 (24th)
2:06.04 (17th)
1:18.48 (20th)
2:31.28 (19th)
3:33.57 (21st)
2:16.53 (18th)
3:03.57 (18th)
3:59.99 (20th)
3:50.41 (19th)
2:48.77 (25th)
1:58.14 (20th)
3:43.24 (20th)
20326
HERMES, Torsten
Salzgitter

GER
37:42.53+8:18.976:08.93 (20th)
2:06.50 (20th)
1:20.71 (24th)
2:35.24 (22nd)
3:27.18 (18th)
2:18.54 (20th)
3:18.20 (26th)
3:55.16 (18th)
4:05.32 (25th)
2:41.01 (18th)
2:03.23 (23rd)
3:42.47 (19th)
2118
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
37:56.68+8:33.126:02.86 (19th)
2:06.32 (19th)
1:19.35 (21st)
2:35.29 (23rd)
3:41.00 (25th)
2:21.29 (22nd)
3:07.66 (19th)
4:10.79 (25th)
3:48.81 (18th)
2:48.65 (24th)
1:57.23 (19th)
3:57.38 (24th)
22138
BRETHAUER, Jens
Bretti Racing

GER
38:10.12+8:46.576:09.50 (21st)
2:12.35 (25th)
1:20.43 (23rd)
2:35.10 (21st)
3:34.31 (22nd)
2:18.03 (19th)
3:08.57 (21st)
4:05.46 (24th)
3:59.22 (23rd)
2:46.26 (21st)
2:07.34 (28th)
3:53.49 (23rd)
23183
KELCH, Thomas
Glienicke

GER
38:18.79+8:55.236:35.76 (27th)
2:11.76 (24th)
1:20.32 (22nd)
2:38.57 (24th)
3:28.02 (19th)
2:21.51 (23rd)
3:14.32 (23rd)
3:57.43 (19th)
3:56.98 (21st)
2:43.16 (19th)
1:58.58 (21st)
3:52.34 (22nd)
2466
SCHEPENS, Marco
We are Basta

NED
38:39.17+9:15.626:31.55 (26th)
2:09.94 (23rd)
1:17.55 (18th)
2:50.76 (27th)
3:35.74 (23rd)
2:20.31 (21st)
3:15.13 (24th)
4:04.16 (23rd)
3:51.77 (20th)
2:48.48 (23rd)
2:05.55 (25th)
3:48.19 (21st)
25127
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
Kronberg

GER
39:10.01+9:46.456:14.97 (22nd)
2:09.46 (22nd)
1:21.37 (25th)
2:41.02 (25th)
3:40.91 (24th)
2:31.11 (27th)
3:11.46 (22nd)
4:01.19 (21st)
4:00.23 (24th)
2:52.72 (26th)
2:01.22 (22nd)
4:24.28 (26th)
26303
HOOIVELD, Michel
We are Basta

NED
39:58.37+10:34.816:17.95 (23rd)
2:13.01 (26th)
1:25.39 (28th)
2:34.39 (20th)
3:43.57 (26th)
2:26.71 (26th)
3:25.39 (27th)
4:17.82 (27th)
3:58.39 (22nd)
2:53.21 (27th)
2:03.42 (24th)
4:39.07 (28th)
27219
MAYER, Bernd
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
42:53.09+13:29.537:43.83 (28th)
2:16.87 (28th)
1:23.64 (27th)
2:53.21 (28th)
3:44.39 (27th)
2:34.50 (28th)
3:51.54 (28th)
4:23.92 (28th)
4:29.02 (27th)
2:56.82 (28th)
2:05.77 (26th)
4:29.53 (27th)
2836
HOCHSCHILD, Günther
DDMC-Solling ev.

GER
44:39.10+15:15.546:21.45 (25th)
2:13.18 (27th)
1:22.95 (26th)
2:42.19 (26th)
3:45.74 (28th)
2:23.18 (25th)
3:17.67 (25th)
4:14.03 (26th)
9:25.97 (29th)
2:46.83 (22nd)
2:06.32 (27th)
3:59.54 (25th)
DNF273
WIEGARD, Nikolaj
2rad Selbsthilfegruppe

GER
  8:49.51 (29th)
2:39.73 (29th)
missing!
3:12.00 (29th)
missing!
missing!
4:53.98 (29th)
missing!
5:14.88 (28th)
missing!
2:24.10 (29th)
missing!
 
Masters Class
150
VESENBECKH, Adrian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
27:32.47---4:23.05 (1st)
1:36.43 (1st)
1:01.58 (1st)
1:49.77 (1st)
2:42.76 (1st)
1:49.46 (1st)
2:08.43 (1st)
2:58.59 (1st)
2:47.82 (1st)
2:08.86 (1st)
1:28.01 (1st)
2:37.66 (1st)
2276
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Alte Racketen

GER
28:16.52+0:44.044:25.35 (2nd)
1:43.42 (4th)
1:02.38 (2nd)
1:55.69 (3rd)
2:43.11 (2nd)
1:49.71 (2nd)
2:13.42 (2nd)
3:04.02 (2nd)
2:53.90 (2nd)
2:14.33 (3rd)
1:31.69 (2nd)
2:39.46 (2nd)
3345
SEIFFERT, Marc
Alte Racketen

GER
29:00.85+1:28.384:40.42 (6th)
1:42.20 (3rd)
1:04.57 (5th)
1:57.50 (5th)
2:44.41 (3rd)
1:52.05 (4th)
2:17.61 (5th)
3:04.91 (3rd)
2:58.68 (4th)
2:16.27 (5th)
1:33.32 (4th)
2:48.86 (7th)
487
EWALD, Henry
TEAM BIKE MIKE

GER
29:02.07+1:29.594:28.97 (3rd)
1:40.88 (2nd)
1:04.35 (4th)
1:53.98 (2nd)
2:44.65 (4th)
1:51.02 (3rd)
2:34.05 (15th)
3:18.03 (9th)
2:54.42 (3rd)
2:12.89 (2nd)
1:32.70 (3rd)
2:46.07 (4th)
5295
MÜLLER, Christian
Alte Racketen

GER
29:03.80+1:31.324:35.07 (4th)
1:46.03 (8th)
1:02.55 (3rd)
1:56.41 (4th)
2:46.24 (5th)
1:52.76 (7th)
2:17.46 (4th)
3:08.77 (4th)
3:00.97 (6th)
2:15.18 (4th)
1:37.78 (10th)
2:44.53 (3rd)
6311
KUBENA, Lukás
Karlovy Vary

CZE
29:44.28+2:11.814:42.11 (7th)
1:45.84 (7th)
1:04.87 (6th)
1:59.80 (6th)
2:53.74 (9th)
1:53.01 (8th)
2:22.88 (8th)
3:11.61 (6th)
3:05.53 (10th)
2:19.16 (7th)
1:37.64 (9th)
2:48.03 (6th)
7121
HÖPPNER, Stefan
PLAYBOXX Racing

GER
29:51.41+2:18.935:01.14 (15th)
1:44.08 (5th)
1:05.90 (9th)
2:00.35 (8th)
2:51.14 (6th)
1:52.47 (6th)
2:16.47 (3rd)
3:10.96 (5th)
3:01.00 (7th)
2:19.63 (8th)
1:34.33 (5th)
2:53.86 (8th)
860
HEES, Christian
Schnapsmeister meets Moustache Racing

GER
30:12.77+2:40.294:47.75 (8th)
1:46.82 (11th)
1:07.21 (11th)
2:03.68 (11th)
2:53.19 (7th)
1:56.17 (10th)
2:24.46 (9th)
3:19.81 (12th)
3:04.13 (8th)
2:17.24 (6th)
1:34.82 (6th)
2:57.44 (11th)
9278
SCHULDT, Felix
Schnapsmeister meets Moustache Racing

GER
30:20.31+2:47.834:47.83 (9th)
1:45.40 (6th)
1:06.87 (10th)
2:02.33 (10th)
2:55.82 (12th)
1:59.00 (15th)
2:26.07 (10th)
3:19.60 (11th)
3:04.78 (9th)
2:20.86 (13rd)
1:35.12 (7th)
2:56.57 (9th)
1053
ANTIC, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM

GER
30:24.85+2:52.374:38.28 (5th)
1:46.73 (10th)
1:05.20 (8th)
2:00.15 (7th)
2:53.26 (8th)
1:52.26 (5th)
2:22.22 (7th)
3:11.97 (7th)
2:59.96 (5th)
2:20.03 (10th)
2:27.63 (88th)
2:47.10 (5th)
1139
LEWIAK, Jan
Pfadlinig Tretmühle

GER
30:59.03+3:26.555:06.16 (18th)
1:49.35 (14th)
1:07.34 (12th)
2:07.78 (14th)
2:55.45 (11th)
1:57.46 (11th)
2:29.06 (13rd)
3:17.39 (8th)
3:11.55 (16th)
2:21.10 (14th)
1:38.95 (14th)
2:57.39 (10th)
12288
GEIßLER, Marcel
Speedfreeks Racing

GER
31:04.86+3:32.394:58.15 (13rd)
1:46.58 (9th)
1:08.09 (14th)
2:01.02 (9th)
3:04.71 (16th)
1:58.32 (13rd)
2:20.97 (6th)
3:31.95 (24th)
3:09.39 (14th)
2:21.52 (15th)
1:38.03 (12th)
3:06.10 (17th)
13168
KARWATH, Andy
Bikeschroting Racing powered by Endless Winter Zwi

GER
31:13.11+3:40.645:00.00 (14th)
1:50.35 (16th)
1:08.88 (17th)
2:07.98 (15th)
2:59.82 (13rd)
1:58.86 (14th)
2:33.39 (14th)
3:24.54 (15th)
3:09.28 (13rd)
2:20.42 (12th)
1:39.07 (15th)
3:00.47 (12th)
14161
CHOYNA, Peter
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
31:13.20+3:40.724:54.98 (11th)
1:49.85 (15th)
1:09.32 (20th)
2:05.27 (13rd)
3:04.43 (15th)
1:59.06 (16th)
2:27.59 (11th)
3:24.37 (13rd)
3:08.62 (12th)
2:26.78 (21st)
1:38.28 (13rd)
3:04.59 (15th)
15297
GREULICH, Jens
Grobmotoriker

GER
31:15.25+3:42.774:53.60 (10th)
1:47.14 (12th)
1:05.01 (7th)
2:05.13 (12th)
3:26.14 (62nd)
1:55.54 (9th)
2:27.96 (12th)
3:27.39 (18th)
3:06.39 (11th)
2:20.05 (11th)
1:37.79 (11th)
3:03.03 (14th)
16318
UHLIG, Kai
Dirt and Dust e.V.

GER
31:16.90+3:44.435:02.86 (16th)
1:48.67 (13rd)
1:08.98 (19th)
2:08.76 (17th)
2:54.82 (10th)
1:58.29 (12th)
2:34.13 (16th)
3:18.57 (10th)
3:18.53 (21st)
2:19.96 (9th)
1:37.28 (8th)
3:06.00 (16th)
1788
FELGENHAUER, Jan
Old School Biker

GER
31:42.95+4:10.485:03.82 (17th)
1:52.07 (17th)
1:08.46 (15th)
2:08.48 (16th)
3:05.39 (17th)
2:02.65 (24th)
2:34.18 (17th)
3:24.41 (14th)
3:16.42 (19th)
2:22.89 (16th)
1:43.35 (21st)
3:00.77 (13rd)
18307
MÜNSTER, Manuel
PLAYBOXX Racing

GER
32:14.01+4:41.535:16.89 (24th)
1:53.85 (21st)
1:10.14 (25th)
2:15.47 (30th)
3:07.53 (23rd)
2:01.05 (20th)
2:35.64 (18th)
3:24.85 (16th)
3:10.58 (15th)
2:25.93 (20th)
1:43.39 (22nd)
3:08.64 (19th)
19242
SAREMBA, Nico
Deisterfreunde

GER
32:16.66+4:44.194:55.64 (12th)
1:53.75 (20th)
1:11.03 (31st)
2:10.41 (18th)
3:06.26 (20th)
2:03.68 (29th)
2:43.89 (26th)
3:31.47 (22nd)
3:14.41 (17th)
2:31.53 (32nd)
1:45.51 (28th)
3:09.03 (20th)
20281
SCHMITT, Tilo
Fulda

GER
32:24.03+4:51.565:11.79 (20th)
1:52.78 (18th)
1:11.17 (33rd)
2:11.00 (19th)
3:05.73 (19th)
2:03.16 (26th)
2:38.88 (21st)
3:28.96 (21st)
3:20.96 (25th)
2:25.74 (18th)
1:42.84 (18th)
3:10.97 (22nd)
21208
WÖTZEL, Steffen
Thüringer Stahlratten

GER
32:28.89+4:56.425:20.00 (30th)
1:54.20 (23rd)
1:08.92 (18th)
2:16.78 (37th)
3:00.56 (14th)
1:59.46 (17th)
2:39.55 (22nd)
3:28.18 (20th)
3:18.32 (20th)
2:25.14 (17th)
1:42.71 (17th)
3:15.02 (26th)
225
MANSFELD, Thilo
LangStanzWedler

GER
32:31.10+4:58.625:18.07 (27th)
1:53.95 (22nd)
1:09.63 (23rd)
2:12.12 (22nd)
3:05.71 (18th)
2:05.39 (34th)
2:37.69 (19th)
3:33.68 (25th)
3:14.88 (18th)
2:29.97 (26th)
1:41.93 (16th)
3:08.02 (18th)
23147
BEHRENS, Steffen
Garage5

GER
32:31.47+4:59.005:15.40 (22nd)
1:57.39 (41st)
1:09.47 (21st)
2:12.09 (21st)
3:06.49 (21st)
1:59.73 (18th)
2:38.39 (20th)
3:28.11 (19th)
3:18.90 (22nd)
2:27.49 (22nd)
1:48.64 (41st)
3:09.32 (21st)
2468
WUNDERINK, Nick
We are Basta

NED
33:03.28+5:30.805:23.32 (33rd)
1:54.64 (25th)
1:07.37 (13rd)
2:12.47 (23rd)
3:08.39 (26th)
2:05.25 (33rd)
2:44.59 (28th)
3:36.05 (28th)
3:21.82 (26th)
2:31.02 (29th)
1:45.10 (26th)
3:13.20 (23rd)
25248
NABER, Stefan
39-Industries Racing

SUI
33:07.53+5:35.065:23.21 (32nd)
1:56.49 (34th)
1:08.63 (16th)
2:16.07 (33rd)
3:08.54 (27th)
2:03.25 (27th)
2:53.45 (48th)
3:26.84 (17th)
3:24.18 (30th)
2:25.85 (19th)
1:43.13 (20th)
3:17.85 (30th)
26312
WIMMER, Sebastian
Trebendorf

GER
33:08.23+5:35.755:15.43 (23rd)
1:56.84 (36th)
1:11.56 (34th)
2:13.53 (26th)
3:07.14 (22nd)
2:02.56 (22nd)
2:39.58 (23rd)
3:40.67 (40th)
3:19.04 (23rd)
2:34.43 (42nd)
1:47.88 (36th)
3:19.51 (34th)
2737
HOFMANN, Stephan
TEAM BIKE MIKE

GER
33:16.98+5:44.515:18.47 (29th)
1:56.41 (33rd)
1:09.49 (22nd)
2:11.93 (20th)
3:11.29 (33rd)
2:02.99 (25th)
2:52.83 (47th)
3:31.78 (23rd)
3:24.90 (33rd)
2:30.78 (27th)
1:46.61 (32nd)
3:19.44 (33rd)
28236
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
Weserbergland Warriors

GER
33:22.48+5:50.005:25.42 (35th)
1:57.38 (40th)
1:11.07 (32nd)
2:12.56 (24th)
3:08.08 (25th)
2:01.03 (19th)
2:52.21 (46th)
3:34.86 (26th)
3:20.76 (24th)
2:29.14 (24th)
1:45.28 (27th)
3:24.64 (44th)
29234
TRETTIN, Michael
Old School Biker

GER
33:26.28+5:53.805:32.84 (45th)
1:56.38 (31st)
1:10.46 (28th)
2:15.07 (29th)
3:07.54 (24th)
2:02.57 (23rd)
2:47.61 (34th)
3:38.13 (29th)
3:23.46 (28th)
2:31.44 (31st)
1:46.03 (31st)
3:14.69 (25th)
30101
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
33:27.60+5:55.125:13.81 (21st)
1:56.58 (35th)
1:12.45 (38th)
2:17.86 (39th)
3:09.65 (30th)
2:04.54 (31st)
2:46.64 (31st)
3:38.71 (30th)
3:23.71 (29th)
2:27.52 (23rd)
1:45.91 (29th)
3:30.17 (50th)
31292
NIESNER, Malte
Herzrasen

GER
33:29.02+5:56.555:31.68 (42nd)
1:56.38 (31st)
1:09.64 (24th)
2:19.40 (41st)
3:12.14 (36th)
2:01.49 (21st)
2:43.68 (25th)
3:35.54 (27th)
3:27.64 (36th)
2:32.25 (34th)
1:44.65 (23rd)
3:14.46 (24th)
32225
HUNEKE, Malte
Stuttgart

GER
33:34.27+6:01.795:27.84 (38th)
1:55.21 (26th)
1:10.49 (29th)
2:16.68 (36th)
3:11.59 (35th)
2:04.42 (30th)
2:41.62 (24th)
3:40.16 (36th)
3:34.12 (50th)
2:29.59 (25th)
1:44.82 (24th)
3:17.67 (29th)
3319
SCHMEDDING, Ralf
Bikebauer

GER
33:42.50+6:10.035:17.63 (25th)
1:57.46 (43rd)
1:11.79 (35th)
2:12.89 (25th)
3:09.64 (29th)
2:09.42 (48th)
2:47.47 (33rd)
3:40.14 (35th)
3:30.35 (41st)
2:31.22 (30th)
1:48.32 (39th)
3:26.13 (47th)
34232
SAUTER, Florian
RADkultur Racing Team

GER
33:48.22+6:15.745:30.92 (41st)
1:57.45 (42nd)
1:12.86 (41st)
2:14.41 (27th)
3:09.89 (31st)
2:10.72 (51st)
2:47.69 (35th)
3:40.41 (37th)
3:26.81 (35th)
2:33.74 (38th)
1:45.95 (30th)
3:17.32 (28th)
35289
KLEIBOEHMER, Steffen
Bochum

GER
33:48.64+6:16.175:18.07 (27th)
1:57.22 (38th)
1:11.89 (37th)
2:16.21 (35th)
3:16.75 (43rd)
2:09.16 (44th)
2:43.89 (26th)
3:40.53 (38th)
3:30.07 (40th)
2:35.42 (47th)
1:48.17 (38th)
3:21.22 (37th)
36319
KUNZ, Marcus
Herzrasen

GER
33:50.44+6:17.975:24.51 (34th)
1:58.72 (51st)
1:10.60 (30th)
2:19.64 (43rd)
3:14.63 (39th)
2:06.13 (35th)
2:54.42 (50th)
3:39.39 (32nd)
3:24.53 (31st)
2:32.15 (33rd)
1:48.62 (40th)
3:17.04 (27th)
37310
BACHMANN, Ferdinand
Two and a half Men

GER
33:58.17+6:25.695:18.03 (26th)
1:57.74 (44th)
1:13.10 (44th)
2:14.50 (28th)
3:16.38 (42nd)
2:08.80 (43rd)
2:51.03 (42nd)
3:43.28 (45th)
3:30.96 (45th)
2:33.80 (39th)
1:47.35 (33rd)
3:23.15 (40th)
38215
KAUTETZKY, Markus
Miesbach

GER
34:06.46+6:33.995:26.75 (37th)
1:57.96 (45th)
1:13.63 (48th)
2:20.84 (47th)
3:18.28 (46th)
2:07.38 (37th)
2:45.91 (29th)
3:43.25 (44th)
3:24.68 (32nd)
2:37.71 (52nd)
1:50.92 (50th)
3:19.09 (31st)
3951
GOLDBACH, Tom
Großpösna

GER
34:14.22+6:41.745:37.48 (49th)
1:55.92 (29th)
1:12.89 (43rd)
2:15.86 (32nd)
3:20.59 (52nd)
2:09.29 (47th)
2:46.72 (32nd)
3:40.62 (39th)
3:26.44 (34th)
2:33.27 (36th)
1:49.28 (45th)
3:25.79 (46th)
4095
JENDREZOK, Juan
Leipzig

GER
34:26.39+6:53.915:32.36 (43rd)
1:57.36 (39th)
1:13.29 (45th)
2:15.75 (31st)
3:18.28 (46th)
2:09.17 (45th)
2:46.31 (30th)
3:53.72 (60th)
3:37.53 (54th)
2:34.03 (40th)
1:47.39 (34th)
3:21.13 (36th)
41202
VOGLER, Alexander
Erfurt

GER
34:26.74+6:54.275:35.18 (47th)
1:58.56 (49th)
1:14.28 (51st)
2:23.11 (52nd)
3:16.12 (41st)
2:08.22 (41st)
2:50.68 (41st)
3:41.64 (42nd)
3:30.64 (43rd)
2:34.83 (45th)
1:49.39 (46th)
3:24.05 (41st)
42128
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
34:27.86+6:55.385:38.75 (52nd)
1:58.32 (47th)
1:12.60 (39th)
2:18.57 (40th)
3:13.24 (37th)
2:09.48 (49th)
2:57.53 (54th)
3:39.16 (31st)
3:31.68 (47th)
2:35.50 (48th)
1:48.76 (43rd)
3:24.23 (42nd)
4324
FREUND, Benjamin
Diek Hoppers

GER
34:29.50+6:57.025:38.07 (51st)
1:56.34 (30th)
1:10.25 (26th)
2:24.76 (53rd)
3:17.57 (45th)
2:03.64 (28th)
2:54.90 (51st)
3:44.61 (46th)
3:32.04 (48th)
2:34.85 (46th)
1:51.03 (51st)
3:21.38 (38th)
44137
WATZKE, Dominik
Dresden

GER
34:31.45+6:58.975:54.68 (60th)
1:55.85 (28th)
1:10.45 (27th)
2:20.64 (46th)
3:14.08 (38th)
2:07.42 (39th)
2:50.19 (40th)
3:41.71 (43rd)
3:29.71 (39th)
2:39.38 (59th)
1:48.12 (37th)
3:19.18 (32nd)
4510
HEINZE, Jan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

GER
34:41.40+7:08.925:32.75 (44th)
1:54.29 (24th)
1:12.86 (41st)
2:19.48 (42nd)
3:21.22 (53rd)
2:12.10 (54th)
2:56.25 (53rd)
3:46.86 (50th)
3:30.43 (42nd)
2:34.40 (41st)
1:52.29 (55th)
3:28.41 (48th)
46299
HERRMANN, Stefan
Trogen

GER
34:43.64+7:11.175:36.21 (48th)
1:58.60 (50th)
1:25.13 (79th)
2:23.09 (51st)
3:18.40 (48th)
2:08.46 (42nd)
2:48.82 (36th)
3:50.61 (54th)
3:22.96 (27th)
2:34.68 (44th)
1:45.03 (25th)
3:31.59 (53rd)
47175
DEDERER, Paul
2rad Selbsthilfegruppe

GER
34:55.05+7:22.575:21.10 (31st)
2:09.00 (69th)
1:13.33 (46th)
2:26.97 (57th)
3:11.46 (34th)
2:07.18 (36th)
2:57.75 (55th)
3:50.37 (53rd)
3:42.02 (58th)
2:34.60 (43rd)
1:58.24 (65th)
3:23.00 (39th)
4825
HAAR, Christopher
Diek Hoppers

GER
34:57.11+7:24.645:54.85 (61st)
1:58.45 (48th)
1:14.60 (54th)
2:19.89 (45th)
3:17.38 (44th)
2:07.38 (37th)
2:51.87 (44th)
3:50.32 (52nd)
3:31.25 (46th)
2:36.10 (50th)
1:50.05 (47th)
3:24.93 (45th)
4944
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte
Deisterfreunde

GER
34:57.77+7:25.295:29.48 (39th)
1:58.91 (52nd)
1:32.28 (84th)
2:19.71 (44th)
3:19.46 (51st)
2:10.71 (50th)
2:50.00 (38th)
3:41.47 (41st)
3:38.60 (56th)
2:36.80 (51st)
1:49.15 (44th)
3:31.14 (52nd)
50113
SONNTAG, Stephan
RBW

GER
35:07.67+7:35.195:30.80 (40th)
2:01.70 (55th)
1:13.52 (47th)
2:28.60 (62nd)
3:26.46 (63rd)
2:16.67 (61st)
2:54.13 (49th)
3:46.31 (49th)
3:28.59 (38th)
2:38.85 (57th)
1:50.39 (48th)
3:31.61 (54th)
51210
SCHWAGER, Sven
Rohholz

GER
35:08.82+7:36.345:37.75 (50th)
2:00.50 (54th)
1:14.71 (55th)
2:25.22 (54th)
3:19.21 (50th)
2:11.60 (52nd)
2:59.28 (57th)
3:45.36 (48th)
3:32.55 (49th)
2:37.79 (53rd)
1:51.61 (53rd)
3:33.18 (55th)
52279
MAYR, Tobias
berlin

GER
35:15.57+7:43.105:35.17 (46th)
1:53.25 (19th)
1:14.33 (52nd)
3:22.64 (91st)
3:09.17 (28th)
2:05.22 (32nd)
2:50.14 (39th)
3:45.14 (47th)
3:37.00 (53rd)
2:30.88 (28th)
1:43.05 (19th)
3:29.54 (49th)
53135
LÖSCHE, Marco
TEAM BIKE MIKE

GER
35:33.60+8:01.135:25.42 (36th)
1:58.18 (46th)
1:15.61 (58th)
2:22.54 (49th)
3:33.93 (72nd)
2:14.85 (59th)
2:51.96 (45th)
4:26.37 (81st)
3:28.49 (37th)
2:39.19 (58th)
1:52.44 (57th)
3:24.56 (43rd)
546
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
Oberlungwitz

GER
35:43.54+8:11.065:44.21 (54th)
2:05.80 (62nd)
1:14.09 (49th)
2:23.07 (50th)
3:25.85 (60th)
2:14.67 (58th)
2:58.02 (56th)
3:54.42 (61st)
3:36.75 (52nd)
2:38.57 (56th)
1:52.10 (54th)
3:35.94 (59th)
55316
LANGE, Andreas
Odelzhausen

GER
36:00.25+8:27.775:54.53 (59th)
2:04.09 (58th)
1:15.29 (57th)
2:28.09 (60th)
3:22.70 (55th)
2:09.25 (46th)
3:00.58 (58th)
3:53.15 (57th)
3:44.70 (60th)
2:43.10 (64th)
1:54.36 (60th)
3:30.36 (51st)
56222
SONNTAG, Karsten
RBW

GER
36:17.48+8:45.015:42.66 (53rd)
1:59.46 (53rd)
1:14.18 (50th)
2:21.82 (48th)
3:15.06 (40th)
2:14.86 (60th)
2:55.95 (52nd)
3:40.12 (34th)
3:30.89 (44th)
2:36.01 (49th)
1:48.67 (42nd)
4:57.75 (86th)
57136
HURENKAMP, Bas
We are Basta

NED
36:20.02+8:47.545:48.27 (56th)
2:02.72 (56th)
1:12.79 (40th)
2:26.77 (56th)
3:30.89 (68th)
2:21.09 (69th)
3:05.46 (64th)
3:53.58 (58th)
3:35.25 (51st)
2:44.90 (66th)
1:54.98 (61st)
3:43.26 (62nd)
58291
MINZER, Heiko
Schwäbisch Hall

GER
36:31.69+8:59.215:48.00 (55th)
1:55.72 (27th)
1:21.05 (73rd)
2:17.23 (38th)
3:18.73 (49th)
2:14.64 (57th)
2:51.07 (43rd)
3:53.66 (59th)
3:56.08 (72nd)
2:33.47 (37th)
2:46.59 (89th)
3:35.39 (57th)
5967
VAN KRANENBURG, Geert
We are Basta

NED
36:34.74+9:02.266:04.90 (64th)
2:06.65 (64th)
1:14.99 (56th)
2:28.02 (59th)
3:24.77 (58th)
2:12.18 (55th)
3:09.42 (67th)
3:47.98 (51st)
3:45.19 (61st)
2:38.35 (54th)
1:58.71 (67th)
3:43.53 (63rd)
60201
PETERICH, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
37:14.62+9:42.155:53.21 (58th)
2:11.73 (73rd)
1:17.55 (63rd)
2:33.57 (68th)
3:31.46 (69th)
2:17.38 (64th)
3:02.82 (59th)
4:12.27 (72nd)
3:43.03 (59th)
2:45.90 (68th)
2:01.61 (70th)
3:44.03 (64th)
61119
KÖTHE, Johannes
Herzrasen

GER
37:15.65+9:43.186:17.63 (67th)
2:02.80 (57th)
1:17.53 (62nd)
2:28.33 (61st)
3:29.48 (67th)
2:20.29 (68th)
3:04.87 (62nd)
3:57.03 (63rd)
3:46.71 (65th)
2:45.23 (67th)
1:52.40 (56th)
3:53.31 (70th)
62203
HOEPFNER, Dennis
ENDURO BROs

GER
37:24.00+9:51.536:30.48 (73rd)
2:04.48 (59th)
1:14.39 (53rd)
2:31.01 (65th)
3:27.15 (64th)
2:11.94 (53rd)
3:13.21 (70th)
4:02.73 (67th)
3:54.34 (70th)
2:46.21 (69th)
1:53.36 (59th)
3:34.65 (56th)
6364
CRAMER, Daan
We are Basta

NED
37:27.49+9:55.026:04.74 (63rd)
2:26.75 (90th)
1:17.50 (61st)
2:32.48 (66th)
3:25.33 (59th)
2:29.00 (79th)
3:10.94 (68th)
3:52.67 (56th)
3:46.25 (63rd)
2:42.39 (63rd)
1:52.73 (58th)
3:46.67 (66th)
64325
STAUDINGER, René
Halle

GER
37:39.25+10:06.776:22.93 (70th)
2:07.43 (66th)
1:17.59 (64th)
2:33.58 (69th)
3:26.01 (61st)
2:21.96 (73rd)
3:30.30 (81st)
4:02.10 (66th)
3:45.35 (62nd)
2:40.39 (61st)
1:56.14 (62nd)
3:35.40 (58th)
65104
BENGELSDORF, Friedrich
Hamburg

GER
37:42.25+10:09.776:13.71 (66th)
2:07.79 (67th)
1:17.89 (65th)
2:29.65 (64th)
3:27.79 (66th)
2:17.84 (65th)
3:15.79 (73rd)
4:00.50 (65th)
3:41.01 (57th)
2:57.33 (79th)
1:50.43 (49th)
4:02.46 (76th)
66184
FABIANEK, Marko
Glienicke

GER
37:57.25+10:24.776:40.14 (78th)
2:05.39 (61st)
1:20.86 (72nd)
2:26.34 (55th)
3:22.00 (54th)
2:21.21 (70th)
3:15.11 (72nd)
3:51.53 (55th)
3:58.53 (74th)
2:53.71 (77th)
1:51.14 (52nd)
3:51.25 (68th)
672
HOFMANN, André
Remse

GER
38:01.27+10:28.806:18.32 (68th)
2:08.53 (68th)
1:19.47 (70th)
2:29.04 (63rd)
3:33.07 (71st)
2:21.38 (72nd)
3:07.42 (65th)
4:12.51 (73rd)
3:51.55 (68th)
2:48.35 (72nd)
1:58.38 (66th)
3:53.21 (69th)
68238
NESTLER, Tim
KischdeSchwung

GER
38:06.43+10:33.956:03.28 (62nd)
2:10.22 (71st)
1:15.86 (59th)
2:33.13 (67th)
4:29.09 (89th)
2:17.03 (62nd)
3:02.90 (60th)
4:09.46 (71st)
3:38.11 (55th)
2:39.71 (60th)
2:08.50 (74th)
3:39.07 (61st)
6922
RÖDEL, Kay
Straffe Kette Plauen

GER
38:19.72+10:47.255:11.64 (19th)
1:57.17 (37th)
1:11.80 (36th)
2:16.07 (34th)
3:11.22 (32nd)
2:07.98 (40th)
2:49.29 (37th)
3:39.40 (33rd)
8:14.28 (91st)
2:33.00 (35th)
1:47.59 (35th)
3:20.23 (35th)
70274
SCHNELLBACHER, Timo
Diek Hoppers

GER
38:21.61+10:49.145:52.92 (57th)
2:05.18 (60th)
1:15.96 (60th)
2:27.32 (58th)
3:23.15 (56th)
2:18.71 (66th)
3:05.10 (63rd)
3:58.61 (64th)
3:49.71 (67th)
2:38.48 (55th)
3:40.01 (90th)
3:46.42 (65th)
7169
BEDNAREK, Sebastian
Bielefeld

GER
38:30.43+10:57.966:34.30 (76th)
2:09.15 (70th)
1:18.83 (68th)
2:36.21 (71st)
3:24.76 (57th)
2:14.08 (56th)
3:08.57 (66th)
3:55.92 (62nd)
3:55.57 (71st)
3:35.87 (88th)
2:00.61 (69th)
3:36.50 (60th)
72171
HAUPT, Eric
Marienberg

GER
38:43.01+11:10.536:28.99 (72nd)
2:13.15 (77th)
1:22.10 (76th)
2:38.35 (73rd)
3:27.22 (65th)
2:27.91 (78th)
3:16.81 (75th)
4:05.63 (68th)
3:56.80 (73rd)
2:46.81 (71st)
2:00.00 (68th)
3:59.19 (73rd)
73174
LECHLEITNER, Peter
2rad Selbsthilfegruppe

GER
38:52.28+11:19.816:27.93 (71st)
2:19.53 (83rd)
1:27.98 (80th)
2:34.17 (70th)
3:40.77 (76th)
2:17.26 (63rd)
3:04.39 (61st)
4:18.48 (80th)
3:46.51 (64th)
2:58.89 (80th)
1:56.50 (63rd)
3:59.82 (74th)
74254
ULLMANN, Markus
Vielsackantrieb

GER
38:52.66+11:20.186:31.06 (74th)
2:07.43 (65th)
1:21.37 (74th)
2:37.32 (72nd)
3:38.77 (74th)
2:19.17 (67th)
3:13.95 (71st)
4:08.27 (69th)
4:06.21 (77th)
2:44.34 (65th)
2:08.18 (73rd)
3:56.54 (71st)
75151
KLEBLEIN, Jochen
Die Unterdrückten

GER
39:01.63+11:29.156:12.64 (65th)
2:12.96 (76th)
1:20.02 (71st)
2:46.94 (80th)
3:51.23 (83rd)
2:22.89 (74th)
3:12.16 (69th)
4:13.81 (74th)
3:49.45 (66th)
2:59.04 (81st)
2:10.97 (78th)
3:49.46 (67th)
76253
WEIß, Sven
MTB Berlin

GER
39:01.78+11:29.316:37.14 (77th)
2:06.22 (63rd)
1:18.31 (67th)
2:41.26 (75th)
3:33.06 (70th)
2:21.36 (71st)
3:24.41 (76th)
4:09.23 (70th)
4:01.95 (76th)
2:41.34 (62nd)
1:56.82 (64th)
4:10.63 (78th)
77106
TOERSCHE, Robert
We are Basta

NED
39:39.43+12:06.956:31.82 (75th)
2:13.95 (78th)
1:19.39 (69th)
2:39.99 (74th)
3:47.80 (81st)
2:30.96 (83rd)
3:15.85 (74th)
4:18.00 (78th)
3:52.42 (69th)
2:49.33 (75th)
2:06.04 (72nd)
4:13.82 (80th)
78294
JIRAK, Stephan
Kahla

GER
40:27.35+12:54.876:22.72 (69th)
2:12.83 (75th)
1:21.39 (75th)
2:45.61 (79th)
3:41.07 (77th)
2:25.01 (75th)
3:27.86 (79th)
4:14.79 (76th)
4:38.97 (86th)
2:48.42 (73rd)
2:11.42 (79th)
4:17.21 (81st)
79142
KOTTER, Sebastian
Bayreuth

GER
40:34.25+13:01.787:07.86 (84th)
2:15.12 (79th)
1:35.66 (87th)
2:42.64 (76th)
3:40.60 (75th)
2:25.72 (76th)
3:30.78 (82nd)
4:14.47 (75th)
4:07.14 (78th)
2:48.45 (74th)
2:04.84 (71st)
4:00.93 (75th)
8023
WALTHER, Oliver
LangStanzWedler

GER
41:31.43+13:58.957:01.25 (81st)
2:12.75 (74th)
1:18.14 (66th)
2:51.92 (82nd)
3:41.07 (78th)
2:30.86 (81st)
3:46.78 (87th)
4:30.55 (82nd)
4:16.69 (79th)
2:54.12 (78th)
2:15.78 (83rd)
4:11.48 (79th)
81230
OEKEN, Daniel
Mettmann

GER
41:35.60+14:03.126:56.49 (79th)
2:18.03 (81st)
1:23.87 (77th)
2:45.17 (78th)
3:47.14 (80th)
2:31.67 (84th)
3:29.41 (80th)
4:18.13 (79th)
4:27.59 (82nd)
2:53.00 (76th)
2:16.63 (84th)
4:28.42 (84th)
8232
STERR, Marcus
Garstige Rider

GER
43:05.31+15:32.847:21.39 (87th)
2:19.00 (82nd)
1:24.43 (78th)
3:12.52 (88th)
3:49.20 (82nd)
2:26.18 (77th)
3:42.61 (85th)
4:33.07 (83rd)
4:56.12 (88th)
2:59.85 (82nd)
2:11.50 (80th)
4:09.39 (77th)
83131
HILD, Tobias
SaltCityRider

GER
43:09.33+15:36.867:01.37 (82nd)
2:22.79 (84th)
1:28.96 (82nd)
2:49.71 (81st)
3:46.61 (79th)
2:30.53 (80th)
4:05.71 (90th)
4:56.17 (87th)
4:29.26 (83rd)
3:05.60 (84th)
2:09.75 (75th)
4:22.81 (82nd)
84159
MUTH, Carsten
Hamburg

GER
44:40.07+17:07.607:46.84 (89th)
2:27.54 (91st)
1:28.39 (81st)
3:05.48 (87th)
3:52.47 (85th)
2:34.88 (85th)
3:44.53 (86th)
4:39.68 (84th)
5:08.61 (90th)
3:07.46 (85th)
2:17.91 (85th)
4:26.24 (83rd)
85340
PESCH, Christian
Dormagen

GER
45:19.28+17:46.808:56.22 (92nd)
2:16.07 (80th)
1:31.75 (83rd)
3:01.33 (85th)
3:52.19 (84th)
2:39.91 (87th)
3:41.57 (84th)
4:40.91 (85th)
4:21.99 (80th)
3:02.37 (83rd)
2:11.66 (81st)
5:03.26 (87th)
86260
DIEDRICH, Alexander
MTB Berlin

GER
45:44.12+18:11.657:48.46 (90th)
2:24.32 (85th)
1:35.22 (86th)
3:18.69 (90th)
4:00.30 (88th)
2:30.89 (82nd)
3:50.11 (88th)
5:02.18 (88th)
4:39.86 (87th)
3:14.97 (87th)
2:10.68 (77th)
5:08.39 (88th)
8762
WEDEKIND, Marcel
MTB Berlin

GER
45:44.29+18:11.817:16.71 (86th)
2:24.60 (87th)
1:32.78 (85th)
3:16.68 (89th)
3:53.91 (86th)
2:37.48 (86th)
4:32.93 (91st)
4:48.61 (86th)
5:06.69 (89th)
3:07.50 (86th)
2:26.17 (87th)
4:40.18 (85th)
DNF284
MALZKORN, Norman
KischdeSchwung

GER
  7:27.59 (88th)
2:11.59 (72nd)
missing!
2:42.71 (77th)
3:35.24 (73rd)
missing!
3:26.03 (78th)
4:15.62 (77th)
4:01.64 (75th)
2:46.47 (70th)
2:10.36 (76th)
3:58.00 (72nd)
 
DNF190
LÖWIG, Marcus
Zwönitz

GER
  7:16.27 (85th)
2:25.64 (89th)
missing!
2:55.46 (84th)
3:54.38 (87th)
missing!
3:53.74 (89th)
5:08.59 (89th)
4:33.16 (84th)
missing!
2:23.23 (86th)
missing!
 
DNF8
WALLMEN, Jürgen
Pforzheim

GER
  7:07.18 (83rd)
2:24.96 (88th)
missing!
2:53.10 (83rd)
missing!
missing!
3:24.45 (77th)
missing!
4:37.71 (85th)
missing!
2:12.52 (82nd)
missing!
 
DNF81
MÖHRING, Thomas
Pforzheim

GER
  7:00.59 (80th)
2:24.46 (86th)
missing!
3:05.39 (86th)
missing!
missing!
3:38.26 (83rd)
missing!
4:24.62 (81st)
missing!
5:51.15 (91st)
missing!
 
DNF182
WERNER-ROWAN, Mirko
Straffe Kette Plauen

GER
  7:59.57 (91st)
missing!
missing!
5:14.00 (92nd)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF43
SCHREIBER, Hendrik
Schildow

GER
  missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
Rider Class Men
1338
TEXTOR, Christian
Sprengmeister Connection

GER
27:11.00---4:16.17 (1st)
1:38.72 (2nd)
0:59.75 (1st)
1:51.22 (2nd)
2:38.38 (1st)
1:46.11 (1st)
2:06.72 (1st)
2:55.26 (1st)
2:48.10 (1st)
2:08.63 (1st)
1:28.11 (2nd)
2:33.77 (1st)
2301
RIEDER, Marcel
Sprengmeister Connection

GER
27:49.43+0:38.434:20.47 (2nd)
1:37.90 (1st)
1:03.98 (12th)
1:50.78 (1st)
2:42.20 (2nd)
1:51.64 (7th)
2:09.69 (2nd)
3:02.76 (3rd)
2:50.79 (3rd)
2:11.18 (3rd)
1:25.52 (1st)
2:42.48 (3rd)
3423
DORN, Oli
Sprengmeister Connection

GER
28:08.33+0:57.334:27.78 (3rd)
1:41.25 (6th)
1:02.91 (6th)
1:52.89 (3rd)
2:44.22 (5th)
1:49.75 (3rd)
2:11.32 (3rd)
3:01.66 (2nd)
2:50.20 (2nd)
2:12.45 (4th)
1:32.16 (8th)
2:41.69 (2nd)
4124
BENDER, Maximilian
RCB Arzheim

GER
28:23.71+1:12.714:33.07 (6th)
1:39.59 (4th)
1:01.87 (2nd)
1:55.62 (5th)
2:43.14 (3rd)
1:48.01 (2nd)
2:16.53 (6th)
3:05.55 (6th)
2:54.57 (4th)
2:10.90 (2nd)
1:29.93 (4th)
2:44.87 (6th)
5111
BARICH, Leopold
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
28:24.39+1:13.394:29.43 (4th)
1:39.31 (3rd)
1:02.28 (3rd)
1:54.96 (4th)
2:43.79 (4th)
1:51.19 (6th)
2:13.09 (4th)
3:05.44 (5th)
2:54.91 (6th)
2:13.10 (5th)
1:29.14 (3rd)
2:47.70 (8th)
61
OPPERMANN, Marc
Sprengmeister Connection

GER
28:41.88+1:30.884:39.55 (8th)
1:40.96 (5th)
1:03.93 (10th)
1:55.65 (6th)
2:47.94 (6th)
1:51.00 (5th)
2:15.93 (5th)
3:03.76 (4th)
2:54.81 (5th)
2:13.64 (6th)
1:31.58 (6th)
2:43.09 (4th)
7333
DÖRFER, Maximilian
Hamburg

GER
28:43.11+1:32.114:29.59 (5th)
1:42.03 (7th)
1:02.80 (5th)
1:56.53 (8th)
2:48.31 (7th)
1:51.84 (8th)
2:16.93 (7th)
3:07.05 (7th)
2:56.20 (7th)
2:14.39 (7th)
1:32.72 (9th)
2:44.68 (5th)
8334
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
NOTALENTRACING

GER
29:32.15+2:21.154:45.00 (13rd)
1:44.03 (12th)
1:02.64 (4th)
1:59.07 (11th)
2:50.44 (11th)
1:53.32 (10th)
2:20.11 (10th)
3:13.80 (15th)
3:02.00 (12th)
2:16.53 (10th)
1:37.96 (25th)
2:47.21 (7th)
9117
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Boulderwelt.de

GER
29:34.69+2:23.694:36.47 (7th)
1:45.87 (17th)
1:05.41 (18th)
2:01.48 (14th)
2:52.64 (14th)
1:53.57 (13rd)
2:22.08 (11th)
3:10.67 (9th)
3:01.79 (11th)
2:17.78 (13rd)
1:36.92 (23rd)
2:49.95 (10th)
10224
SCHÜZ, Tim
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
29:35.62+2:24.624:52.02 (18th)
1:43.82 (10th)
1:03.86 (9th)
1:57.56 (9th)
2:49.58 (9th)
1:53.76 (14th)
2:27.25 (18th)
3:09.34 (8th)
3:01.73 (10th)
2:14.72 (8th)
1:30.35 (5th)
2:51.57 (14th)
11277
ESSRICH, Philipp
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
29:46.60+2:35.604:47.64 (16th)
1:42.70 (9th)
1:04.00 (13rd)
2:00.88 (13rd)
2:49.84 (10th)
1:50.86 (4th)
2:26.25 (16th)
3:12.82 (13rd)
3:04.90 (18th)
2:19.89 (20th)
1:35.43 (16th)
2:51.35 (13rd)
12328
HOFFMANN, Marco
Panda Racing Team

GER
29:51.15+2:40.154:41.60 (11th)
1:45.27 (16th)
1:06.16 (24th)
2:03.30 (20th)
2:49.48 (8th)
1:52.59 (9th)
2:25.67 (14th)
3:14.64 (16th)
3:02.19 (13rd)
2:16.97 (11th)
1:35.49 (17th)
2:57.73 (24th)
13134
MAAG, Paul
Schnapsmeister meets Moustache Racing

GER
29:52.11+2:41.114:40.53 (10th)
1:46.56 (18th)
1:06.47 (26th)
1:58.47 (10th)
3:00.81 (36th)
1:53.32 (11th)
2:23.97 (12th)
3:15.26 (17th)
3:00.88 (9th)
2:19.21 (18th)
1:35.25 (14th)
2:51.32 (12th)
1489
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
30:01.84+2:50.844:53.68 (22nd)
1:43.90 (11th)
1:04.00 (13rd)
2:02.81 (18th)
2:57.23 (23rd)
1:53.92 (16th)
2:26.21 (15th)
3:12.03 (10th)
3:04.85 (17th)
2:17.85 (14th)
1:35.39 (15th)
2:49.94 (9th)
15451
GREBING, Martin

GER
30:07.39+2:56.394:40.47 (9th)
1:44.47 (13rd)
1:03.96 (11th)
1:59.73 (12th)
2:56.66 (22nd)
2:00.97 (52nd)
2:25.32 (13rd)
3:12.66 (12th)
3:12.18 (31st)
2:21.75 (28th)
1:33.51 (11th)
2:55.64 (17th)
16205
BAYER, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
30:12.35+3:01.354:42.57 (12th)
1:42.21 (8th)
1:02.92 (7th)
1:56.17 (7th)
3:36.55 (152nd)
1:55.55 (20th)
2:18.15 (8th)
3:18.30 (20th)
3:00.45 (8th)
2:16.30 (9th)
1:31.90 (7th)
2:51.22 (11th)
17112
NEUMANN, Marcus
Berlin

GER
30:14.78+3:03.784:47.48 (15th)
1:44.71 (14th)
1:05.45 (19th)
2:04.43 (26th)
2:55.89 (19th)
1:54.76 (19th)
2:32.57 (31st)
3:16.29 (19th)
3:02.33 (14th)
2:17.44 (12th)
1:37.59 (24th)
2:55.78 (20th)
1859
FISCHER, Nils
Vielsackantrieb

GER
30:20.13+3:09.134:54.25 (23rd)
1:46.57 (19th)
1:04.75 (16th)
2:01.63 (15th)
2:50.82 (12th)
1:57.55 (28th)
2:28.08 (20th)
3:20.79 (27th)
3:05.27 (19th)
2:21.46 (27th)
1:33.25 (10th)
2:55.67 (18th)
19305
MÖHN, Leander
Schnapsmeister meets Moustache Racing

GER
30:24.65+3:13.654:47.73 (17th)
1:48.16 (27th)
1:05.92 (22nd)
2:03.57 (23rd)
3:00.84 (37th)
1:58.08 (30th)
2:30.04 (25th)
3:12.87 (14th)
3:03.75 (16th)
2:20.70 (23rd)
1:35.73 (18th)
2:57.22 (23rd)
20339
GUHR, Markus
Teufenthal

SUI
30:26.06+3:15.065:08.89 (42nd)
1:45.16 (15th)
1:03.21 (8th)
2:02.87 (19th)
2:53.53 (16th)
1:58.05 (29th)
2:18.27 (9th)
3:27.15 (38th)
3:03.19 (15th)
2:18.51 (15th)
1:34.48 (13rd)
2:52.71 (15th)
21192
WEIL, Daniel
Norbert

GER
30:41.90+3:30.904:54.94 (25th)
1:49.89 (34th)
1:06.23 (25th)
2:07.24 (36th)
2:53.51 (15th)
1:54.53 (18th)
2:34.26 (36th)
3:20.29 (26th)
3:06.29 (20th)
2:18.54 (16th)
1:40.38 (39th)
2:55.74 (19th)
2283
REICHHART, Jakub
PLAYBOXX Racing

POL
30:49.98+3:38.984:52.61 (20th)
1:50.13 (36th)
1:07.34 (31st)
2:05.74 (29th)
3:02.71 (40th)
1:57.46 (27th)
2:28.89 (22nd)
3:18.94 (21st)
3:07.75 (21st)
2:22.08 (30th)
1:39.36 (34th)
2:56.91 (21st)
23163
WATOLLIK, Markus
Vielsackantrieb

GER
30:50.21+3:39.215:01.68 (28th)
1:46.60 (20th)
1:04.89 (17th)
2:02.55 (16th)
3:00.89 (38th)
1:59.28 (38th)
2:28.82 (21st)
3:20.87 (28th)
3:09.61 (25th)
2:18.61 (17th)
1:38.45 (27th)
2:57.92 (25th)
24176
ZEIßIG, Felix
Team IHC

GER
30:50.86+3:39.864:54.56 (24th)
1:49.42 (31st)
1:05.57 (20th)
2:02.57 (17th)
2:54.11 (18th)
1:55.66 (21st)
2:29.55 (23rd)
3:19.94 (25th)
3:08.96 (23rd)
2:28.55 (65th)
1:39.70 (36th)
3:02.22 (34th)
25309
LINDENAU, Johannes
Two and a half Men

GER
30:53.25+3:42.254:47.25 (14th)
1:47.43 (23rd)
1:07.68 (33rd)
2:03.44 (22nd)
2:52.58 (13rd)
1:54.11 (17th)
2:34.05 (35th)
3:12.18 (11th)
3:47.73 (129th)
2:19.53 (19th)
1:34.31 (12th)
2:52.91 (16th)
2672
SCHWARZ, Richard
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
30:58.03+3:47.034:52.07 (19th)
1:46.71 (21st)
1:06.86 (28th)
2:05.36 (28th)
2:57.96 (24th)
1:53.43 (12th)
2:27.22 (17th)
3:22.30 (29th)
3:25.82 (77th)
2:20.73 (24th)
1:38.77 (30th)
3:00.76 (28th)
27342
LENK, Hannes
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
31:04.33+3:53.334:52.96 (21st)
1:52.21 (48th)
1:04.71 (15th)
2:04.32 (25th)
2:53.91 (17th)
1:53.82 (15th)
2:36.62 (39th)
3:19.43 (23rd)
3:13.01 (32nd)
2:20.01 (21st)
1:39.51 (35th)
3:13.76 (66th)
28169
JACKISCH, Joel
Jockel

GER
31:10.51+3:59.514:59.92 (26th)
1:48.82 (30th)
1:05.82 (21st)
2:09.59 (44th)
2:58.75 (27th)
1:56.04 (23rd)
2:33.12 (33rd)
3:26.46 (36th)
3:08.68 (22nd)
2:23.87 (34th)
1:42.25 (50th)
2:57.14 (22nd)
29126
MAYER, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
31:11.07+4:00.075:06.19 (37th)
1:47.79 (25th)
1:07.25 (30th)
2:05.87 (30th)
2:56.03 (20th)
1:58.27 (31st)
2:30.77 (28th)
3:25.92 (34th)
3:13.93 (35th)
2:21.05 (25th)
1:36.58 (21st)
3:01.37 (30th)
30317
GORY, Nicolas
US Cagnes

FRA
31:12.65+4:01.655:01.32 (27th)
1:50.20 (37th)
1:07.41 (32nd)
2:04.56 (27th)
2:56.20 (21st)
1:55.95 (22nd)
2:38.32 (44th)
3:19.92 (24th)
3:13.83 (34th)
2:20.50 (22nd)
1:41.64 (44th)
3:02.78 (36th)
31162
PETROWITZ, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
31:15.59+4:04.595:06.10 (36th)
1:50.71 (40th)
1:06.58 (27th)
2:06.54 (33rd)
2:58.08 (25th)
1:58.46 (32nd)
2:33.64 (34th)
3:19.25 (22nd)
3:13.16 (33rd)
2:21.34 (26th)
1:36.43 (20th)
3:05.26 (39th)
3241
SCHORNBAUM, Sebastian
Team IHC

GER
31:24.26+4:13.265:07.30 (39th)
1:49.74 (32nd)
1:06.08 (23rd)
2:06.21 (31st)
2:59.87 (30th)
1:57.08 (26th)
2:30.55 (26th)
3:24.22 (31st)
3:09.96 (27th)
2:22.00 (29th)
1:38.89 (32nd)
3:12.30 (63rd)
33275
METZNER, Simon
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
31:24.35+4:13.355:05.40 (33rd)
1:47.32 (22nd)
1:08.93 (48th)
2:03.72 (24th)
2:59.75 (29th)
2:00.13 (45th)
2:32.90 (32nd)
3:24.26 (32nd)
3:09.67 (26th)
2:23.87 (34th)
1:38.94 (33rd)
3:09.41 (53rd)
34216
BLEIMEIER, Uwe

GER
31:26.84+4:15.845:05.43 (34th)
1:48.13 (26th)
1:08.92 (47th)
2:06.87 (34th)
2:58.60 (26th)
2:03.07 (64th)
2:30.63 (27th)
3:26.32 (35th)
3:14.31 (37th)
2:22.72 (31st)
1:36.15 (19th)
3:05.64 (40th)
35258
UTECH, Laurenz
HIBIKE Racing Team

GER
31:31.01+4:20.015:02.39 (29th)
1:48.29 (28th)
1:09.20 (53rd)
2:03.42 (21st)
2:59.33 (28th)
1:59.10 (33rd)
2:27.41 (19th)
3:35.42 (68th)
3:09.60 (24th)
2:26.71 (50th)
1:38.56 (28th)
3:11.54 (59th)
36314
UHLMANN, Florian
RSV Team Auto Riedel SZB e.V

GER
31:43.10+4:32.105:16.78 (56th)
1:48.47 (29th)
1:14.52 (103rd)
2:06.29 (32nd)
3:00.68 (35th)
1:56.81 (25th)
2:40.43 (49th)
3:15.28 (18th)
3:20.78 (60th)
2:25.31 (39th)
1:38.86 (31st)
2:58.84 (26th)
37244
KÜHN, Andy
Team Speiche Gera

GER
31:46.51+4:35.515:03.81 (32nd)
1:52.18 (47th)
1:08.76 (43rd)
2:10.74 (50th)
3:07.10 (56th)
1:56.67 (24th)
2:32.53 (30th)
3:26.85 (37th)
3:10.11 (28th)
2:27.51 (57th)
1:47.43 (77th)
3:02.77 (35th)
38329
ECKARDT, Thomas
Team Trailpark L.E.

GER
31:46.81+4:35.815:13.61 (51st)
1:52.70 (50th)
1:08.72 (42nd)
2:09.33 (42nd)
3:00.65 (34th)
1:59.89 (43rd)
2:32.28 (29th)
3:25.01 (33rd)
3:11.64 (29th)
2:27.27 (54th)
1:38.31 (26th)
3:07.34 (44th)
39346
HEIDRICH, Tom
Schnapsmeister meets Moustache Racing

GER
31:58.78+4:47.785:03.07 (30th)
1:53.26 (55th)
1:08.65 (41st)
2:13.14 (61st)
3:02.84 (41st)
1:59.80 (41st)
2:39.10 (47th)
3:31.32 (52nd)
3:15.44 (39th)
2:24.29 (36th)
1:44.14 (58th)
3:03.69 (37th)
407
SEIFERT, David
Pfadlinig Tretmühle

GER
32:01.47+4:50.475:07.63 (40th)
1:51.78 (43rd)
1:09.31 (56th)
2:16.04 (77th)
3:01.21 (39th)
2:00.39 (49th)
2:36.82 (40th)
3:27.62 (40th)
3:17.43 (48th)
2:25.56 (41st)
1:41.77 (47th)
3:05.86 (41st)
414
PESTER, Max
Burgstädt

GER
32:04.37+4:53.375:06.27 (38th)
1:51.36 (42nd)
1:07.96 (36th)
2:08.96 (40th)
3:05.89 (47th)
2:01.51 (56th)
2:41.11 (51st)
3:23.75 (30th)
3:18.17 (50th)
2:27.35 (55th)
1:41.26 (42nd)
3:10.72 (56th)
42129
GOBAT, Lars-Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
32:05.90+4:54.905:16.32 (55th)
1:53.98 (62nd)
1:10.93 (70th)
2:06.90 (35th)
3:04.92 (45th)
2:02.68 (60th)
2:29.95 (24th)
3:31.07 (50th)
3:15.79 (40th)
2:27.60 (61st)
1:36.66 (22nd)
3:09.04 (51st)
43145
BENSTETTER, Jeremy
Deggendorf

GER
32:08.35+4:57.355:13.64 (52nd)
1:53.41 (56th)
1:07.82 (34th)
2:12.67 (59th)
3:00.10 (31st)
1:59.44 (39th)
2:41.75 (55th)
3:32.25 (53rd)
3:20.78 (61st)
2:23.85 (33rd)
1:40.64 (40th)
3:01.93 (33rd)
44209
DALITZ, Robert
Eisdielenfahrer

GER
32:14.64+5:03.645:12.00 (45th)
1:56.35 (81st)
1:08.11 (39th)
2:08.85 (39th)
3:07.06 (55th)
2:00.64 (50th)
2:35.66 (37th)
3:28.44 (41st)
3:14.12 (36th)
2:28.85 (67th)
1:46.04 (66th)
3:08.46 (48th)
4582
KULESSA, Marcus
Team Teleskop

GER
32:18.89+5:07.895:29.42 (79th)
1:49.78 (33rd)
1:07.98 (37th)
2:11.14 (53rd)
3:03.97 (43rd)
1:59.22 (37th)
2:39.43 (48th)
3:28.55 (42nd)
3:14.31 (38th)
2:26.07 (45th)
1:39.83 (37th)
3:09.14 (52nd)
46323
ENGWICHT, Jo
Hildesheim

GER
32:21.12+5:10.125:08.55 (41st)
1:53.60 (58th)
1:08.85 (44th)
2:12.15 (57th)
3:07.19 (57th)
2:01.31 (55th)
2:42.23 (59th)
3:29.23 (43rd)
3:16.77 (45th)
2:29.47 (70th)
1:47.27 (75th)
3:04.45 (38th)
47233
WESER, Mathias
Vielsackantrieb

GER
32:22.89+5:11.895:06.06 (35th)
1:53.15 (53rd)
1:11.67 (79th)
2:10.18 (47th)
3:06.24 (50th)
2:03.06 (63rd)
2:46.64 (77th)
3:29.81 (47th)
3:18.47 (51st)
2:25.39 (40th)
1:43.28 (56th)
3:08.91 (49th)
48321
BOßMANN, Bernd
RSC Sturm Vogel Bonn

GER
32:22.90+5:11.905:16.85 (57th)
1:52.89 (51st)
1:11.09 (74th)
2:08.08 (37th)
3:06.27 (51st)
2:02.96 (61st)
2:39.06 (46th)
3:27.61 (39th)
3:19.50 (56th)
2:24.57 (38th)
1:38.60 (29th)
3:15.37 (73rd)
49331
MIKA, Thomas
The Soil Samplers

GER
32:26.37+5:15.375:14.73 (53rd)
1:56.02 (78th)
1:09.72 (59th)
2:11.82 (55th)
3:08.55 (64th)
2:00.15 (46th)
2:36.89 (41st)
3:29.27 (44th)
3:16.75 (44th)
2:27.55 (59th)
1:45.83 (65th)
3:09.03 (50th)
5091
EDER, Mario
cycleworks.ch gravity

SUI
32:27.22+5:16.225:14.90 (54th)
1:54.89 (69th)
1:09.06 (51st)
2:13.84 (63rd)
3:07.47 (59th)
2:00.30 (48th)
2:42.41 (61st)
3:34.28 (66th)
3:19.23 (54th)
2:26.36 (47th)
1:43.01 (55th)
3:01.42 (31st)
51108
PORTZIG, Tom
Eisleben

GER
32:27.52+5:16.525:12.80 (49th)
1:50.34 (39th)
1:10.96 (72nd)
2:10.10 (45th)
3:08.67 (65th)
2:02.32 (59th)
2:39.05 (45th)
3:31.06 (49th)
3:16.21 (42nd)
2:23.79 (32nd)
1:43.00 (54th)
3:19.18 (85th)
5279
BEITZINGER, Sebastian
LangStanzWedler

GER
32:36.11+5:25.115:58.34 (129th)
1:47.50 (24th)
1:08.64 (40th)
2:08.79 (38th)
3:00.60 (32nd)
1:59.85 (42nd)
2:37.03 (42nd)
3:32.31 (54th)
3:16.18 (41st)
2:24.30 (37th)
1:40.71 (41st)
3:01.83 (32nd)
5392
PFUND, Sven
cycleworks.ch gravity

SUI
32:36.23+5:25.235:17.53 (60th)
1:52.00 (45th)
1:08.85 (45th)
2:12.89 (60th)
3:06.48 (53rd)
1:59.79 (40th)
2:42.19 (58th)
3:43.39 (91st)
3:19.04 (53rd)
2:26.47 (48th)
1:46.25 (68th)
3:01.30 (29th)
54158
STÖß, Michael
TEAM FACT

GER
32:36.84+5:25.845:17.32 (58th)
1:53.85 (60th)
1:09.28 (55th)
2:14.25 (67th)
3:10.39 (71st)
2:00.28 (47th)
2:40.47 (50th)
3:31.03 (48th)
3:16.77 (46th)
2:29.16 (68th)
1:45.74 (63rd)
3:08.25 (46th)
55194
HILLMANN, Robin
Norbert

GER
32:37.85+5:26.855:17.50 (59th)
1:52.10 (46th)
1:07.16 (29th)
2:11.70 (54th)
3:08.22 (63rd)
2:03.04 (62nd)
2:42.85 (64th)
3:32.96 (57th)
3:19.63 (57th)
2:26.28 (46th)
1:42.31 (51st)
3:14.07 (67th)
56207
LIEVEN, Marvin
Bikoholixs

GER
32:40.34+5:29.345:11.35 (43rd)
1:56.36 (83rd)
1:09.06 (50th)
2:11.99 (56th)
3:09.50 (69th)
2:04.70 (76th)
2:41.88 (57th)
3:32.34 (55th)
3:21.43 (64th)
2:26.86 (52nd)
1:47.41 (76th)
3:07.42 (45th)
5793
LEUTENEGGER, Colin
cycleworks.ch gravity

SUI
32:43.57+5:32.575:20.52 (64th)
1:56.06 (79th)
1:08.88 (46th)
2:19.39 (93rd)
3:13.29 (80th)
2:01.01 (54th)
2:37.81 (43rd)
3:33.64 (63rd)
3:19.49 (55th)
2:25.70 (43rd)
1:48.71 (87th)
2:59.02 (27th)
58191
GENßLER, Andreas
SaltCityRider

GER
32:47.53+5:36.535:12.68 (48th)
1:53.51 (57th)
1:12.46 (87th)
2:13.85 (64th)
3:08.00 (61st)
2:06.33 (86th)
2:36.14 (38th)
3:39.71 (80th)
3:16.50 (43rd)
2:31.50 (80th)
1:41.73 (46th)
3:15.07 (70th)
5958
POHL, Julien
Team IHC

GER
32:49.11+5:38.115:11.61 (44th)
1:54.56 (66th)
1:08.08 (38th)
2:10.19 (48th)
3:16.18 (95th)
2:00.94 (51st)
2:43.90 (66th)
3:38.80 (75th)
3:18.00 (49th)
2:27.96 (64th)
1:50.50 (98th)
3:08.35 (47th)
60270
GREYER, Matthias
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
32:49.99+5:38.995:26.75 (73rd)
1:50.11 (35th)
1:10.95 (71st)
2:09.29 (41st)
3:05.85 (46th)
2:01.69 (57th)
2:43.68 (65th)
3:29.48 (45th)
3:27.32 (85th)
2:25.64 (42nd)
1:41.97 (48th)
3:17.20 (81st)
61290
KRETSCHMER, Tristan
Michelbach/ Bilz

GER
32:55.53+5:44.535:12.61 (47th)
1:55.05 (71st)
1:11.72 (81st)
2:10.82 (51st)
3:00.62 (33rd)
2:04.70 (76th)
2:48.97 (85th)
3:38.57 (73rd)
3:20.11 (58th)
2:29.50 (71st)
1:42.00 (49th)
3:20.82 (87th)
62267
TEICHMANN, Ingo
Diligaf

GER
32:57.57+5:46.575:03.69 (31st)
1:55.90 (75th)
1:11.50 (76th)
2:10.85 (52nd)
3:08.08 (62nd)
2:05.68 (81st)
2:47.82 (81st)
3:33.60 (62nd)
3:20.80 (62nd)
2:25.87 (44th)
1:50.63 (99th)
3:23.09 (93rd)
63130
GOBAT, Sören
NOTALENTRACING

GER
32:57.67+5:46.675:32.52 (85th)
1:53.14 (52nd)
1:10.02 (64th)
2:15.37 (73rd)
3:04.60 (44th)
2:01.00 (53rd)
2:41.44 (52nd)
3:33.68 (64th)
3:27.26 (84th)
2:27.16 (53rd)
1:39.96 (38th)
3:11.47 (58th)
6448
FÖRSTER, Konrad
Team IHC

GER
33:00.29+5:49.295:23.82 (67th)
1:51.08 (41st)
1:10.05 (65th)
2:10.36 (49th)
3:03.75 (42nd)
2:06.62 (88th)
2:46.47 (76th)
3:42.92 (89th)
3:11.93 (30th)
2:30.11 (74th)
1:47.52 (79th)
3:15.61 (76th)
65155
ETZOLD, Martin
Trails Hunting Club

GER
33:00.82+5:49.825:26.43 (72nd)
1:50.33 (38th)
1:07.93 (35th)
2:16.00 (76th)
3:10.43 (72nd)
2:00.11 (44th)
2:47.03 (78th)
3:31.23 (51st)
3:21.51 (66th)
2:26.53 (49th)
1:45.77 (64th)
3:17.46 (83rd)
66283
BAHRO, Nico
Alpinebiking.de

GER
33:03.40+5:52.405:32.07 (83rd)
1:52.51 (49th)
1:09.40 (57th)
2:09.38 (43rd)
3:10.59 (73rd)
1:59.17 (34th)
2:42.60 (62nd)
3:29.75 (46th)
3:35.61 (102nd)
2:27.53 (58th)
1:43.43 (57th)
3:11.31 (57th)
67265
STIEFEL, Simon
Albtraum

GER
33:06.07+5:55.075:32.55 (86th)
1:55.38 (73rd)
1:12.01 (82nd)
2:16.13 (78th)
3:06.06 (49th)
2:04.50 (74th)
2:48.25 (84th)
3:33.11 (59th)
3:17.25 (47th)
2:27.50 (56th)
1:41.61 (43rd)
3:11.67 (61st)
68132
STÖVER, Jonas
NOTALENTRACING

GER
33:12.82+6:01.825:19.00 (62nd)
1:55.01 (70th)
1:11.66 (78th)
2:14.12 (65th)
3:13.52 (82nd)
2:04.79 (78th)
2:42.38 (60th)
3:39.66 (77th)
3:19.00 (52nd)
2:31.61 (82nd)
1:50.01 (94th)
3:12.01 (62nd)
69146
WEISE, Jonas
Hohenmölsen

GER
33:15.54+6:04.545:27.77 (76th)
1:55.73 (74th)
1:08.99 (49th)
2:14.46 (70th)
3:09.22 (66th)
2:03.74 (69th)
2:47.74 (80th)
3:37.90 (72nd)
3:22.37 (67th)
2:30.41 (78th)
1:47.63 (80th)
3:09.54 (54th)
7086
OTTERMANN, Philipp
Andiba

GER
33:16.88+6:05.885:27.39 (75th)
1:51.86 (44th)
1:09.68 (58th)
2:18.70 (90th)
3:11.65 (77th)
1:59.21 (35th)
2:46.24 (74th)
3:35.18 (67th)
3:25.65 (76th)
2:26.71 (50th)
1:48.67 (86th)
3:15.89 (77th)
71198
SAILER, Tom
RSG Tübingen

GER
33:22.56+6:11.565:24.44 (68th)
1:53.15 (53rd)
1:11.25 (75th)
2:18.53 (87th)
3:11.19 (76th)
2:04.57 (75th)
2:41.78 (56th)
3:47.60 (101st)
3:21.50 (65th)
2:32.61 (85th)
1:49.64 (91st)
3:06.25 (42nd)
72141
HOFMANN, Christian
Leipzig

GER
33:26.25+6:15.255:25.90 (71st)
1:56.74 (87th)
1:14.21 (100th)
2:13.75 (62nd)
3:07.25 (58th)
2:16.83 (136th)
2:44.50 (69th)
3:33.15 (60th)
3:25.03 (74th)
2:29.97 (73rd)
1:41.65 (45th)
3:17.21 (82nd)
73165
KELLER, Christian
Ibis / Tri-cycles

GER
33:26.39+6:15.395:34.83 (93rd)
1:54.53 (65th)
1:09.20 (53rd)
2:18.59 (88th)
3:10.75 (74th)
2:03.54 (67th)
2:48.14 (83rd)
3:34.25 (65th)
3:20.11 (59th)
2:27.57 (60th)
1:49.64 (92nd)
3:15.18 (72nd)
74148
GRIFFIG, Junior Bene
Hearts for Harz

GER
33:28.28+6:17.285:25.45 (70th)
1:57.71 (92nd)
1:09.75 (60th)
2:15.73 (75th)
3:11.68 (78th)
2:06.18 (84th)
2:44.61 (70th)
3:38.83 (76th)
3:26.43 (78th)
2:30.31 (76th)
1:46.53 (70th)
3:15.01 (68th)
75186
BATZNER, Andreas
brainless shred dudes

GER
33:31.66+6:20.665:25.03 (69th)
1:53.73 (59th)
1:09.93 (61st)
2:12.43 (58th)
3:14.52 (86th)
2:05.92 (82nd)
2:51.83 (96th)
3:45.93 (98th)
3:26.96 (81st)
2:27.89 (63rd)
1:42.32 (52nd)
3:15.11 (71st)
76332
GRAFETSTÄTTER, Julian
Stuttgart

GER
33:36.87+6:25.875:27.36 (74th)
1:59.24 (100th)
1:10.89 (69th)
2:16.47 (81st)
3:05.89 (48th)
2:03.42 (65th)
2:47.90 (82nd)
3:39.67 (78th)
3:29.44 (89th)
2:30.38 (77th)
1:52.61 (114th)
3:13.56 (65th)
77247
RIEGER, Michael
Mikes | Bikes

GER
33:39.73+6:28.735:12.46 (46th)
1:56.48 (85th)
1:13.56 (94th)
2:14.14 (66th)
3:10.11 (70th)
2:05.07 (79th)
2:44.75 (72nd)
3:35.84 (70th)
4:02.86 (150th)
2:31.56 (81st)
1:42.48 (53rd)
3:10.37 (55th)
78422
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
33:47.85+6:36.855:20.30 (63rd)
1:56.35 (81st)
1:12.19 (84th)
2:14.53 (71st)
3:19.35 (105th)
2:07.36 (89th)
2:42.63 (63rd)
3:45.60 (97th)
3:27.22 (83rd)
2:35.93 (100th)
1:51.26 (107th)
3:15.06 (69th)
79313
SEIPELT, Björn
Deisterfreunde

GER
33:48.46+6:37.465:13.25 (50th)
2:00.57 (113rd)
1:17.59 (126th)
2:14.30 (68th)
3:19.48 (107th)
2:10.14 (103rd)
2:41.72 (54th)
3:37.71 (71st)
3:24.17 (72nd)
2:37.66 (110th)
1:49.71 (93rd)
3:22.12 (91st)
80199
SCHAUB, Viktor
BigBerthaBiscuits

GER
33:48.71+6:37.715:23.70 (66th)
1:57.85 (93rd)
1:12.13 (83rd)
2:14.36 (69th)
3:22.80 (120th)
2:07.82 (92nd)
2:44.71 (71st)
3:47.96 (102nd)
3:24.02 (71st)
2:32.83 (87th)
1:46.93 (73rd)
3:13.54 (64th)
813
JÄCKEL, Florian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.

GER
33:50.51+6:39.515:32.69 (87th)
1:54.83 (68th)
1:12.74 (90th)
2:21.20 (99th)
3:15.10 (89th)
2:04.15 (70th)
2:51.10 (92nd)
3:32.46 (56th)
3:30.11 (91st)
2:34.08 (91st)
1:50.38 (95th)
3:11.61 (60th)
8285
HILL, Julian
Andiba

GER
33:52.14+6:41.145:41.53 (103rd)
1:54.62 (67th)
1:10.66 (66th)
2:23.65 (107th)
3:06.75 (54th)
2:12.22 (114th)
2:51.46 (94th)
3:32.98 (58th)
3:23.46 (70th)
2:29.18 (69th)
1:48.39 (84th)
3:17.19 (80th)
83157
TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias
Eisenach

GER
33:53.18+6:42.185:57.08 (128th)
1:54.03 (63rd)
1:09.08 (52nd)
2:15.64 (74th)
3:13.51 (81st)
2:01.93 (58th)
2:49.76 (88th)
3:33.45 (61st)
3:23.33 (69th)
2:28.76 (66th)
1:45.26 (62nd)
3:21.30 (89th)
84336
FELLMANN, Christian
DeLux Racing Team

GER
33:55.28+6:44.285:31.73 (82nd)
1:56.96 (88th)
1:10.00 (63rd)
2:21.20 (99th)
3:06.43 (52nd)
1:59.21 (35th)
2:44.13 (67th)
3:35.55 (69th)
3:50.16 (134th)
2:30.48 (79th)
1:52.25 (111th)
3:17.14 (79th)
85166
MITTAG, Roland
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
34:03.97+6:52.975:30.09 (80th)
1:55.28 (72nd)
1:10.67 (67th)
2:16.39 (80th)
3:16.89 (97th)
2:04.47 (73rd)
2:53.93 (101st)
3:41.93 (88th)
3:29.77 (90th)
2:32.32 (83rd)
1:50.94 (102nd)
3:21.23 (88th)
86122
OCKERT, Felix
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
34:09.99+6:58.996:08.27 (140th)
1:53.96 (61st)
1:09.95 (62nd)
2:17.00 (83rd)
3:15.23 (91st)
2:03.50 (66th)
2:52.25 (98th)
3:39.92 (81st)
3:20.82 (63rd)
2:27.75 (62nd)
1:44.52 (60th)
3:16.80 (78th)
8790
KÜNZLI, Norman
cycleworks.ch gravity

SUI
34:18.16+7:07.166:08.88 (141st)
1:59.96 (103rd)
1:10.98 (73rd)
2:17.98 (86th)
3:12.19 (79th)
2:08.32 (95th)
2:44.36 (68th)
3:41.89 (87th)
3:25.03 (74th)
2:32.64 (86th)
1:49.58 (90th)
3:06.31 (43rd)
8813
HERRMANN, Christian
TV Bad Mergentheim 1862

GER
34:20.82+7:09.825:34.83 (93rd)
1:58.61 (96th)
1:14.46 (102nd)
2:17.79 (85th)
3:14.69 (87th)
2:10.77 (106th)
2:49.07 (86th)
3:45.58 (96th)
3:33.14 (97th)
2:38.67 (115th)
1:47.76 (81st)
3:15.39 (74th)
89287
MÜLLER, Marco
Radteam Borgsdorf

GER
34:23.45+7:12.455:30.55 (81st)
1:59.81 (101st)
1:18.55 (133rd)
2:16.79 (82nd)
3:15.96 (94th)
2:11.28 (109th)
2:47.72 (79th)
3:40.56 (85th)
3:28.14 (87th)
2:37.52 (109th)
1:52.61 (113rd)
3:23.92 (94th)
90285
SPIEßL, Lukas
Happy Trails

GER
34:25.03+7:14.036:07.67 (139th)
1:56.00 (76th)
1:11.52 (77th)
2:17.48 (84th)
3:09.27 (67th)
2:03.74 (68th)
2:50.85 (91st)
3:40.41 (84th)
3:24.45 (73rd)
2:32.93 (88th)
1:44.31 (59th)
3:26.36 (98th)
91239
DEBUSMANN, Torben
Pohl

GER
34:28.68+7:17.685:50.01 (111th)
1:58.10 (94th)
1:10.75 (68th)
2:26.21 (119th)
3:07.78 (60th)
2:08.33 (96th)
2:52.20 (97th)
3:43.97 (93rd)
3:28.29 (88th)
2:30.15 (75th)
1:48.22 (83rd)
3:24.63 (95th)
9234
MÜLRATH, Benedikt
Garstige Rider

GER
34:29.32+7:18.325:34.12 (91st)
2:01.24 (116th)
1:14.64 (104th)
2:20.29 (94th)
3:13.89 (83rd)
2:08.15 (94th)
2:50.36 (90th)
3:40.35 (83rd)
3:37.70 (110th)
2:35.84 (98th)
1:47.12 (74th)
3:25.55 (96th)
9374
JÜTTNER, Jan-Frederic
Bad Taste Racing

GER
34:29.66+7:18.665:53.89 (121st)
1:57.23 (89th)
1:22.16 (147th)
2:22.61 (101st)
3:11.09 (75th)
2:11.89 (112th)
2:49.23 (87th)
3:39.68 (79th)
3:28.00 (86th)
2:29.73 (72nd)
1:48.50 (85th)
3:15.60 (75th)
94240
POPPLER, Christoph
Mikes / Bikes

GER
34:30.57+7:19.575:34.66 (92nd)
2:03.50 (126th)
1:12.70 (89th)
2:23.88 (108th)
3:21.64 (115th)
2:09.45 (99th)
2:46.15 (73rd)
3:44.36 (95th)
3:31.33 (92nd)
2:37.19 (105th)
1:46.92 (72nd)
3:18.76 (84th)
95231
LOOSE, Max
Weißenfels

GER
34:32.24+7:21.245:33.82 (89th)
1:57.43 (90th)
1:12.19 (84th)
2:18.71 (91st)
3:09.47 (68th)
2:05.57 (80th)
2:59.56 (113rd)
3:38.73 (74th)
3:32.72 (96th)
2:44.93 (139th)
1:50.93 (101st)
3:28.13 (101st)
96320
HECKER, Lars
Fallobst

GER
34:38.25+7:27.255:41.01 (102nd)
1:56.01 (77th)
1:14.17 (99th)
2:21.14 (98th)
3:15.39 (92nd)
2:08.03 (93rd)
2:50.18 (89th)
3:50.16 (109th)
3:31.96 (95th)
2:36.04 (102nd)
1:46.75 (71st)
3:27.36 (99th)
97109
MATTHIES, Philipp
München

GER
34:42.29+7:31.295:37.89 (98th)
1:57.56 (91st)
1:18.17 (128th)
2:24.23 (111th)
3:17.29 (98th)
2:09.30 (98th)
2:51.45 (93rd)
3:48.43 (103rd)
3:31.39 (93rd)
2:34.97 (94th)
1:52.35 (112th)
3:19.21 (86th)
98256
WINTERGERST, Stefan
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
34:49.28+7:38.285:46.44 (107th)
1:58.39 (95th)
1:14.24 (101st)
2:20.43 (95th)
3:15.14 (90th)
2:04.20 (71st)
2:55.06 (105th)
3:43.59 (92nd)
3:36.74 (108th)
2:34.37 (92nd)
1:51.25 (106th)
3:29.39 (105th)
99167
SCHÄFER, Daniel
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
34:50.10+7:39.105:32.34 (84th)
1:58.69 (97th)
1:15.50 (111th)
2:25.35 (116th)
3:19.46 (106th)
2:06.21 (85th)
2:54.07 (102nd)
3:43.13 (90th)
3:34.02 (99th)
2:37.78 (111th)
1:46.51 (69th)
3:37.00 (118th)
100200
WERTHER, Matthias
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
35:02.09+7:51.095:56.06 (125th)
2:00.53 (112th)
1:11.67 (79th)
2:21.05 (97th)
3:15.75 (93rd)
2:04.40 (72nd)
2:55.17 (106th)
3:41.18 (86th)
3:34.90 (100th)
2:35.06 (95th)
1:48.07 (82nd)
3:38.20 (126th)
101187
FEDERER, Daniel
brainless shred dudes

GER
35:15.14+8:04.145:28.35 (77th)
1:59.05 (99th)
1:16.78 (122nd)
2:22.79 (103rd)
3:22.65 (119th)
2:07.70 (90th)
3:03.65 (124th)
3:49.52 (106th)
3:31.63 (94th)
2:41.07 (123rd)
1:53.25 (119th)
3:38.67 (128th)
102173
WARZECHA, Stefan
The Soil Samplers

GER
35:15.71+8:04.715:33.23 (88th)
2:03.31 (125th)
1:15.82 (113rd)
2:25.06 (115th)
3:20.72 (111th)
2:09.79 (101st)
3:02.83 (121st)
3:40.03 (82nd)
3:35.43 (101st)
2:41.15 (124th)
1:53.20 (117th)
3:35.09 (114th)
103286
BÖRRNERT, Robert
Vielsackantrieb

GER
35:18.63+8:07.635:51.28 (115th)
2:00.41 (110th)
1:13.09 (91st)
2:23.99 (109th)
3:19.89 (109th)
2:15.45 (130th)
2:55.03 (104th)
3:46.24 (99th)
3:35.75 (103rd)
2:33.89 (90th)
1:50.49 (96th)
3:33.09 (108th)
104237
KLUGE, Michael
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
35:19.92+8:08.925:34.05 (90th)
2:03.61 (127th)
1:12.52 (88th)
2:22.68 (102nd)
3:16.52 (96th)
2:21.82 (147th)
2:51.70 (95th)
3:51.44 (117th)
3:37.76 (111th)
2:36.56 (104th)
1:49.50 (88th)
3:41.71 (132nd)
105327
DONOVAN, Patrick
Fürth

GBR
35:35.34+8:24.346:18.71 (151st)
2:00.33 (107th)
1:12.39 (86th)
2:32.39 (140th)
3:18.43 (100th)
2:06.17 (83rd)
2:56.71 (110th)
3:44.25 (94th)
3:37.25 (109th)
2:37.22 (106th)
1:49.58 (89th)
3:21.85 (90th)
10635
STOLZE, Erik
Garstige Rider

GER
35:38.78+8:27.785:37.66 (97th)
2:05.00 (128th)
1:15.07 (108th)
2:27.57 (124th)
3:23.92 (121st)
2:13.43 (120th)
2:56.15 (108th)
3:51.32 (114th)
3:39.11 (115th)
2:38.54 (113rd)
1:51.19 (104th)
3:39.79 (129th)
107213
VOELKER, Stephan
Thüringer Stahlratten

GER
35:40.04+8:29.045:52.37 (117th)
2:00.11 (105th)
1:14.00 (96th)
2:27.34 (123rd)
3:22.18 (118th)
2:16.07 (133rd)
3:00.71 (118th)
3:51.35 (116th)
3:35.85 (104th)
2:37.37 (107th)
1:54.00 (123rd)
3:28.64 (102nd)
108269
LIEDTKE, Tim
Team Wulle

GER
35:40.46+8:29.466:06.50 (137th)
1:56.46 (84th)
1:13.13 (92nd)
2:28.41 (126th)
3:17.85 (99th)
2:10.98 (107th)
3:10.96 (137th)
3:49.93 (107th)
3:36.21 (106th)
2:33.43 (89th)
1:50.50 (97th)
3:26.06 (97th)
10920
ECKHOFF, Mike
Bad Taste Racing

GER
35:42.98+8:31.985:38.02 (100th)
1:56.57 (86th)
1:14.08 (97th)
2:30.20 (131st)
3:38.12 (156th)
2:11.78 (111th)
3:04.98 (128th)
3:51.52 (118th)
3:26.79 (79th)
2:39.48 (118th)
1:55.93 (127th)
3:35.46 (115th)
11046
ROST, Michael
Krampfadergeschwader

GER
35:47.53+8:36.535:44.57 (106th)
1:59.93 (102nd)
1:19.55 (140th)
2:24.59 (112th)
3:20.70 (110th)
2:10.24 (104th)
2:52.58 (99th)
4:02.16 (144th)
3:41.15 (116th)
2:38.84 (116th)
1:55.96 (128th)
3:37.21 (120th)
111226
STÖCKER, Karsten
Leipzig

GER
35:47.92+8:36.925:53.75 (120th)
2:02.03 (120th)
1:13.53 (93rd)
2:25.03 (114th)
3:23.94 (122nd)
2:08.52 (97th)
2:59.00 (112th)
4:02.35 (145th)
3:38.92 (114th)
2:34.50 (93rd)
1:50.81 (100th)
3:35.50 (116th)
112272
MINZER, Michael
berlin

GER
35:53.05+8:42.055:43.53 (105th)
2:00.97 (115th)
1:16.17 (117th)
2:23.12 (104th)
3:45.49 (164th)
2:09.60 (100th)
3:02.04 (120th)
3:55.03 (127th)
3:36.71 (107th)
2:35.11 (96th)
1:51.38 (108th)
3:33.85 (109th)
11375
WEISKOPF, Guido
Bad Taste Racing

GER
35:58.33+8:47.335:55.96 (123rd)
2:03.11 (124th)
1:16.21 (118th)
2:31.52 (136th)
3:21.12 (112th)
2:10.53 (105th)
2:59.58 (114th)
3:49.03 (104th)
3:48.21 (130th)
2:46.22 (143rd)
1:54.40 (124th)
3:22.38 (92nd)
114212
MARTIN, Steffen
Krampfadergeschwader

GER
36:00.51+8:49.515:50.82 (113rd)
1:58.82 (98th)
1:16.11 (116th)
2:30.25 (132nd)
3:27.41 (130th)
2:16.45 (135th)
3:03.41 (123rd)
3:53.53 (122nd)
3:38.68 (113rd)
2:35.88 (99th)
1:54.76 (125th)
3:34.34 (112th)
115180
LEHMANN, Axel
Dresden

GER
36:02.87+8:51.875:37.95 (99th)
2:00.75 (114th)
1:15.13 (109th)
2:24.97 (113rd)
3:22.01 (116th)
2:12.85 (119th)
2:59.91 (115th)
3:50.04 (108th)
3:34.02 (98th)
2:39.03 (117th)
1:58.43 (136th)
4:07.73 (156th)
116322
RENNER, Eric
Herzrasen

GER
36:06.85+8:55.856:13.04 (144th)
2:02.13 (121st)
1:16.04 (114th)
2:25.71 (117th)
3:18.82 (102nd)
2:12.09 (113rd)
2:52.58 (99th)
3:50.58 (112th)
3:38.60 (112th)
2:46.21 (142nd)
1:53.18 (115th)
3:37.81 (125th)
117262
HARDER, Thomas
Laage

GER
36:09.35+8:58.355:41.82 (104th)
2:00.33 (107th)
1:17.34 (125th)
2:28.23 (125th)
3:27.71 (132nd)
2:12.56 (117th)
3:04.93 (126th)
3:59.21 (138th)
3:43.75 (122nd)
2:44.92 (138th)
1:51.63 (110th)
3:36.87 (117th)
118193
FALKE, Thomas
Norbert

GER
36:13.06+9:02.065:55.02 (122nd)
2:01.75 (119th)
1:16.06 (115th)
2:30.78 (134th)
3:18.51 (101st)
2:13.70 (121st)
3:04.96 (127th)
3:51.32 (114th)
3:43.72 (121st)
2:40.21 (119th)
1:53.59 (121st)
3:43.40 (136th)
11999
FRITSCH, Sebastian
Bikoholixs

GER
36:14.43+9:03.435:49.80 (110th)
2:06.62 (135th)
1:16.32 (120th)
2:31.38 (135th)
3:19.82 (108th)
2:12.33 (115th)
3:02.89 (122nd)
3:47.07 (100th)
3:43.92 (123rd)
2:42.22 (128th)
2:04.57 (155th)
3:37.44 (122nd)
12027
SIWON, Martin
Team Teleskop

GER
36:14.69+9:03.695:49.28 (109th)
2:02.61 (123rd)
1:14.97 (106th)
2:20.64 (96th)
3:14.43 (85th)
2:11.13 (108th)
2:56.59 (109th)
3:58.63 (134th)
3:35.99 (105th)
3:18.63 (166th)
1:56.73 (131st)
3:35.00 (113rd)
121164
BREIER, Eric
Halle

GER
36:19.36+9:08.365:57.04 (127th)
2:00.39 (109th)
1:13.89 (95th)
2:26.59 (120th)
3:21.15 (113rd)
2:18.05 (139th)
3:11.43 (138th)
3:53.78 (124th)
3:52.26 (137th)
2:36.00 (101st)
1:54.87 (126th)
3:33.86 (110th)
122293
SCHUMANN, René
Pfadlinig Tretmühle

GER
36:24.99+9:13.996:10.66 (143rd)
2:02.25 (122nd)
1:18.21 (129th)
2:26.67 (121st)
3:14.84 (88th)
2:07.71 (91st)
3:15.40 (143rd)
3:51.82 (119th)
3:50.02 (133rd)
2:38.42 (112th)
1:51.48 (109th)
3:37.45 (123rd)
123179
LEHMANN, Kai
Dresden

GER
36:26.17+9:15.176:07.46 (138th)
2:01.26 (117th)
1:14.70 (105th)
2:31.79 (138th)
3:25.13 (126th)
2:09.95 (102nd)
3:12.36 (140th)
3:57.55 (131st)
3:43.53 (120th)
2:38.62 (114th)
1:51.21 (105th)
3:32.57 (107th)
124185
DIETRICH, Moritz
brainless shred dudes

GER
36:32.01+9:21.015:59.32 (132nd)
2:05.35 (130th)
1:20.32 (144th)
2:27.30 (122nd)
3:21.49 (114th)
2:18.73 (141st)
3:00.37 (117th)
3:58.96 (136th)
3:43.11 (119th)
2:42.37 (129th)
2:00.63 (142nd)
3:34.00 (111th)
125152
BAND, Stefan
Die Unterdrückten

GER
36:37.21+9:26.215:51.25 (114th)
2:06.14 (133rd)
1:15.64 (112th)
2:28.70 (127th)
3:31.03 (142nd)
2:11.68 (110th)
3:12.34 (139th)
3:57.41 (130th)
3:42.77 (118th)
2:51.23 (156th)
1:59.67 (139th)
3:29.30 (104th)
12629
KÖHLER, Tobias
Garstige Rider

GER
36:40.53+9:29.535:52.07 (116th)
2:13.43 (162nd)
1:16.26 (119th)
2:30.25 (133rd)
3:28.88 (136th)
2:12.46 (116th)
3:08.03 (133rd)
3:50.45 (111th)
3:49.76 (132nd)
2:40.54 (120th)
2:06.03 (156th)
3:32.31 (106th)
127196
WIECZORECK, Björn
Norbert

GER
36:43.44+9:32.445:53.53 (119th)
2:05.88 (131st)
1:20.41 (145th)
2:29.85 (128th)
3:24.00 (123rd)
2:14.36 (125th)
3:13.85 (142nd)
3:54.35 (126th)
3:44.72 (126th)
2:41.65 (125th)
1:59.49 (138th)
3:41.29 (131st)
128280
NUDING, Max-Cornelius
trailguide.net

GER
36:57.75+9:46.755:52.51 (118th)
2:07.42 (137th)
1:18.81 (134th)
2:33.28 (143rd)
3:28.11 (134th)
2:18.30 (140th)
3:01.50 (119th)
4:01.22 (142nd)
3:50.20 (135th)
2:43.59 (134th)
1:55.96 (129th)
3:46.80 (139th)
12942
TABAK, Umut
Bad Taste Racing

GER
37:03.73+9:52.735:58.93 (131st)
2:05.07 (129th)
1:22.32 (148th)
2:31.55 (137th)
3:25.33 (127th)
2:22.89 (149th)
3:08.54 (134th)
3:54.23 (125th)
3:45.81 (128th)
2:42.40 (130th)
1:56.64 (130th)
3:49.96 (143rd)
13076
XU, Yunlong
Renningen

CHN
37:08.11+9:57.115:56.00 (124th)
2:08.25 (143rd)
1:15.21 (110th)
2:23.21 (105th)
3:30.28 (141st)
2:14.25 (124th)
3:46.15 (166th)
3:53.18 (120th)
3:44.41 (125th)
2:43.16 (133rd)
1:53.88 (122nd)
3:40.07 (130th)
131324
SCHWARZER, Max
Hamburg

GER
37:13.19+10:02.195:46.77 (108th)
2:10.21 (150th)
1:16.60 (121st)
2:29.94 (129th)
3:27.43 (131st)
2:12.72 (118th)
3:25.22 (154th)
3:59.46 (139th)
3:53.67 (141st)
2:47.35 (145th)
2:01.33 (145th)
3:42.44 (133rd)
132197
HORLBECK, Hannes
Norbert

GER
37:13.46+10:02.466:13.31 (145th)
2:08.75 (147th)
1:19.97 (143rd)
2:35.42 (145th)
3:18.96 (103rd)
2:15.33 (129th)
3:15.46 (144th)
3:50.21 (110th)
3:52.32 (138th)
2:37.50 (108th)
2:01.03 (144th)
3:45.16 (137th)
13331
FESER, Christian
Garstige Rider

GER
37:17.59+10:06.595:58.53 (130th)
2:10.42 (151st)
1:19.28 (138th)
2:36.93 (150th)
3:31.29 (144th)
2:20.08 (145th)
3:06.23 (129th)
3:59.62 (140th)
3:48.39 (131st)
2:40.63 (121st)
2:03.39 (151st)
3:42.73 (134th)
13471
RICHTER, David
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
37:19.72+10:08.725:50.07 (112th)
2:10.18 (149th)
1:19.07 (135th)
2:26.20 (118th)
3:28.77 (135th)
2:15.33 (128th)
3:04.61 (125th)
3:56.35 (128th)
4:19.78 (161st)
2:48.14 (149th)
1:53.19 (116th)
3:47.98 (142nd)
13577
GÖTZE, Matthias
Köln

GER
37:26.47+10:15.476:04.21 (135th)
2:08.08 (142nd)
1:18.36 (131st)
2:36.85 (149th)
3:24.86 (125th)
2:19.07 (143rd)
3:19.75 (148th)
3:53.46 (121st)
3:58.91 (148th)
2:36.54 (103rd)
2:08.09 (160th)
3:38.24 (127th)
13680
HEINHOLD, Christopher
Markgröningen

GER
37:26.93+10:15.936:04.47 (136th)
2:07.46 (138th)
1:18.39 (132nd)
2:33.11 (142nd)
3:29.41 (138th)
2:24.64 (154th)
3:07.16 (131st)
3:59.04 (137th)
3:50.89 (136th)
2:41.95 (126th)
1:58.00 (134th)
3:52.36 (144th)
137266
LEHRICH, Jirka
Crottendorf

GER
37:39.80+10:28.806:18.43 (150th)
2:06.36 (134th)
1:19.49 (139th)
2:33.71 (144th)
3:28.03 (133rd)
2:15.81 (131st)
3:07.13 (130th)
4:08.79 (150th)
3:44.10 (124th)
2:46.31 (144th)
1:58.40 (135th)
3:53.21 (145th)
138302
GERDES, Klaas
SaltCityRider

GER
37:46.69+10:35.696:18.04 (148th)
2:10.75 (153rd)
1:17.74 (127th)
2:31.90 (139th)
3:35.13 (148th)
2:14.75 (126th)
3:12.68 (141st)
4:02.46 (146th)
4:01.15 (149th)
2:45.11 (140th)
1:59.21 (137th)
3:37.72 (124th)
139246
SCHÄFER, Christopher
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
37:47.80+10:36.806:30.95 (157th)
2:00.05 (104th)
1:17.11 (123rd)
2:30.05 (130th)
3:31.44 (145th)
2:14.18 (123rd)
3:07.43 (132nd)
4:12.47 (156th)
3:52.46 (139th)
2:43.01 (132nd)
1:53.23 (118th)
3:55.37 (147th)
140223
KÄSTNER, Julian
RBW

GER
37:54.17+10:43.176:57.78 (164th)
2:07.73 (140th)
1:15.03 (107th)
2:37.55 (152nd)
3:19.02 (104th)
2:13.79 (122nd)
3:20.49 (149th)
3:49.21 (105th)
4:03.70 (151st)
2:35.57 (97th)
1:56.86 (132nd)
3:37.38 (121st)
141160
PFAU, Norman
Trails Hunting Club

GER
37:57.69+10:46.696:26.31 (155th)
2:10.49 (152nd)
1:17.32 (124th)
2:35.42 (146th)
3:30.14 (140th)
2:15.07 (127th)
3:15.85 (145th)
4:00.59 (141st)
3:53.58 (140th)
2:43.62 (135th)
2:02.97 (149th)
3:46.29 (138th)
142120
MORGENSTERN, Sascha
BergTal-MTB

GER
37:58.02+10:47.026:13.89 (146th)
2:08.66 (145th)
1:19.85 (141st)
2:32.51 (141st)
3:27.25 (129th)
2:16.16 (134th)
3:17.39 (147th)
3:58.51 (133rd)
3:54.83 (143rd)
2:47.63 (147th)
1:57.77 (133rd)
4:03.53 (154th)
14330
KÖHLER, Tobias
Garstige Rider

GER
38:12.43+11:01.436:03.46 (134th)
2:09.68 (148th)
1:19.95 (142nd)
2:39.75 (154th)
3:37.91 (155th)
2:17.69 (137th)
3:21.08 (150th)
4:09.83 (153rd)
3:56.97 (145th)
2:47.44 (146th)
2:00.79 (143rd)
3:47.83 (141st)
144107
BERNHARDT, Michael
RBW

GER
38:15.95+11:04.956:16.60 (147th)
2:07.17 (136th)
1:31.70 (164th)
2:35.80 (147th)
3:31.74 (146th)
2:17.93 (138th)
3:24.72 (152nd)
4:01.61 (143rd)
3:41.43 (117th)
2:43.70 (136th)
2:04.19 (152nd)
3:59.31 (150th)
145271
BRANDES, Lasse
Wernigerode

GER
38:26.60+11:15.606:23.69 (154th)
2:13.33 (160th)
1:19.21 (136th)
2:35.97 (148th)
3:39.80 (157th)
2:20.58 (146th)
3:08.65 (135th)
4:03.28 (147th)
3:57.87 (146th)
2:48.35 (151st)
2:00.33 (141st)
3:55.48 (148th)
146144
RATCHFORD, Tom
German enough

GER
38:36.61+11:25.616:09.95 (142nd)
2:12.23 (158th)
1:27.18 (157th)
2:38.11 (153rd)
3:35.01 (147th)
2:23.51 (153rd)
3:16.07 (146th)
4:04.66 (148th)
4:03.72 (152nd)
2:48.32 (150th)
2:10.72 (164th)
3:47.07 (140th)
147341
HALLINEN, Nathan
German enough

USA
38:56.60+11:45.606:03.27 (133rd)
2:44.38 (170th)
1:47.89 (166th)
2:37.21 (151st)
3:25.99 (128th)
2:33.94 (164th)
3:09.37 (136th)
3:53.72 (123rd)
3:45.23 (127th)
2:42.99 (131st)
2:43.64 (170th)
3:28.92 (103rd)
148149
POPP, Florian
guttenberg

GER
39:05.97+11:54.976:29.43 (156th)
2:13.40 (161st)
1:23.92 (151st)
2:44.93 (157th)
3:31.12 (143rd)
2:19.91 (144th)
3:34.11 (161st)
3:58.69 (135th)
4:23.70 (165th)
2:40.75 (122nd)
2:03.00 (150th)
3:42.96 (135th)
14952
FROHMUTH, Sergej
Krampfadergeschwader

GER
39:15.26+12:04.266:18.36 (149th)
2:06.09 (132nd)
1:24.43 (152nd)
2:40.65 (155th)
3:30.06 (139th)
2:23.45 (152nd)
3:32.63 (160th)
4:08.93 (151st)
3:54.47 (142nd)
2:42.18 (127th)
1:59.85 (140th)
4:34.11 (165th)
150170
ELFERT, Dave
Jockel

GER
39:21.27+12:10.276:23.46 (153rd)
2:07.50 (139th)
1:18.22 (130th)
2:46.40 (162nd)
3:35.75 (149th)
2:23.14 (150th)
3:28.36 (156th)
4:11.50 (155th)
4:22.07 (163rd)
2:48.55 (152nd)
2:01.82 (146th)
3:54.45 (146th)
15133
MÜLLER, Andreas
Garstige Rider

GER
39:36.64+12:25.646:23.37 (152nd)
2:10.92 (154th)
1:26.61 (156th)
2:51.24 (166th)
3:42.73 (159th)
2:22.11 (148th)
3:27.36 (155th)
4:09.82 (152nd)
4:07.82 (154th)
2:45.78 (141st)
2:02.87 (148th)
4:05.97 (155th)
152116
PAUL, André
Auerbach

GER
39:59.97+12:48.976:41.62 (160th)
2:11.43 (156th)
1:29.78 (162nd)
2:45.59 (159th)
3:44.11 (162nd)
2:27.35 (157th)
3:23.11 (151st)
4:11.36 (154th)
4:05.29 (153rd)
2:48.58 (153rd)
2:02.64 (147th)
4:09.06 (157th)
153139
HAGEN, Daniel
Potsdam

GER
40:05.17+12:54.176:35.43 (158th)
2:12.00 (157th)
1:22.66 (149th)
2:45.93 (160th)
3:36.90 (153rd)
2:23.20 (151st)
3:36.84 (163rd)
4:13.64 (157th)
4:07.98 (156th)
2:47.85 (148th)
2:04.29 (153rd)
4:18.39 (162nd)
154252
MICHELMANN, Daniel
MTB Berlin

GER
40:05.25+12:54.256:40.32 (159th)
2:12.69 (159th)
1:23.64 (150th)
2:43.15 (156th)
3:35.82 (150th)
2:18.79 (142nd)
3:24.88 (153rd)
4:17.43 (159th)
4:09.17 (157th)
2:57.08 (160th)
2:10.57 (163rd)
4:11.64 (159th)
155344
GAIDE, Christian
Erfurt

GER
40:27.49+13:16.496:44.10 (162nd)
2:08.70 (146th)
1:26.27 (155th)
2:45.34 (158th)
3:36.23 (151st)
2:24.64 (155th)
3:50.58 (168th)
4:16.55 (158th)
4:16.51 (159th)
2:52.31 (157th)
2:04.32 (154th)
4:01.88 (153rd)
156229
GROßGEBAUER, Florian
Thüringer Stahlratten

GER
40:57.07+13:46.076:43.71 (161st)
2:17.10 (164th)
1:25.64 (154th)
2:48.90 (165th)
3:48.69 (166th)
2:34.05 (165th)
3:28.38 (157th)
4:25.55 (163rd)
4:15.00 (158th)
2:51.12 (155th)
2:06.39 (158th)
4:12.50 (161st)
157206
ROGGENDORF, Michael
Markgröningen

GER
41:01.27+13:50.276:48.11 (163rd)
2:18.18 (165th)
1:29.44 (161st)
2:53.85 (167th)
3:40.84 (158th)
2:30.85 (160th)
3:28.73 (158th)
4:21.52 (162nd)
4:22.89 (164th)
2:59.33 (163rd)
2:07.16 (159th)
4:00.31 (151st)
158115
PAUL, Torsten
Auerbach

GER
41:29.07+14:18.077:55.78 (169th)
2:07.92 (141st)
1:28.25 (159th)
2:46.19 (161st)
3:44.96 (163rd)
2:25.09 (156th)
3:31.55 (159th)
4:19.11 (160th)
3:58.08 (147th)
2:50.90 (154th)
2:09.12 (162nd)
4:12.07 (160th)
159268
NOWAK, Matthias
Team Wulle

GER
42:06.03+14:55.037:02.97 (165th)
2:08.59 (144th)
2:19.91 (167th)
2:46.95 (163rd)
3:37.39 (154th)
2:31.48 (162nd)
3:37.03 (164th)
4:38.83 (166th)
3:56.07 (144th)
2:54.09 (158th)
2:06.25 (157th)
4:26.40 (164th)
16015
GARBADE, Kevin
Moringen

GER
42:09.39+14:58.397:13.29 (167th)
2:19.14 (166th)
1:28.43 (160th)
3:02.14 (170th)
3:43.14 (160th)
2:31.28 (161st)
3:38.23 (165th)
4:20.44 (161st)
4:35.32 (166th)
2:58.25 (162nd)
2:18.27 (167th)
4:01.40 (152nd)
161264
GROßMANN, Ingo
Garstige Rider

GER
42:16.60+15:05.607:11.05 (166th)
2:22.76 (168th)
1:25.55 (153rd)
2:56.95 (168th)
3:46.79 (165th)
2:29.14 (158th)
3:35.58 (162nd)
4:27.14 (164th)
4:41.84 (167th)
2:57.49 (161st)
2:13.03 (165th)
4:09.24 (158th)
162315
JULLIEN, Guillaume
Evreux

FRA
42:55.13+15:44.137:33.04 (168th)
2:16.33 (163rd)
1:27.70 (158th)
2:57.98 (169th)
3:43.14 (161st)
2:30.33 (159th)
4:00.30 (169th)
4:34.48 (165th)
4:18.47 (160th)
2:55.92 (159th)
2:13.28 (166th)
4:24.10 (163rd)
163263
HEGEMANN, Lukas
Team Wulle
 49:21.80+22:10.8016:14.78 (172nd)
2:11.40 (155th)
1:21.76 (146th)
2:47.98 (164th)
3:28.88 (136th)
2:15.90 (132nd)
3:47.26 (167th)
4:06.07 (149th)
4:19.96 (162nd)
2:43.95 (137th)
2:08.10 (161st)
3:55.70 (149th)
16473
WALTER, Sebastian
TeutoMTB

GER
49:25.17+22:14.178:30.53 (170th)
2:31.13 (169th)
1:30.75 (163rd)
3:28.42 (172nd)
4:04.52 (168th)
2:36.18 (166th)
5:07.54 (170th)
5:07.08 (168th)
5:45.69 (169th)
3:14.70 (165th)
2:26.60 (169th)
5:01.97 (166th)
165110
HAGEN, Johannes
Jüterbog

GER
50:38.24+23:27.249:24.36 (171st)
2:19.78 (167th)
1:44.08 (165th)
3:09.96 (171st)
3:55.66 (167th)
2:33.65 (163rd)
5:27.57 (171st)
4:59.90 (167th)
5:21.82 (168th)
3:04.18 (164th)
2:22.66 (168th)
6:14.56 (167th)
166255
METTLER, Andrè
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
53:20.20+26:09.205:36.36 (95th)
2:00.24 (106th)
1:14.10 (98th)
2:23.54 (106th)
3:24.73 (124th)
2:06.44 (87th)
3:00.06 (116th)
3:51.29 (113rd)
21:55.35 (171st)
2:32.45 (84th)
1:47.49 (78th)
3:28.10 (100th)
DNF181
SCHLIE, Patrick
NOTALENTRACING

GER
  5:29.38 (78th)
1:56.07 (80th)
1:19.23 (137th)
2:14.72 (72nd)
3:14.39 (84th)
missing!
2:55.38 (107th)
3:58.28 (132nd)
3:23.17 (68th)
11:19.81 (167th)
1:46.17 (67th)
3:37.12 (119th)
 
DNF261
WATOLLIK, Martin
Vielsackantrieb

GER
  5:39.57 (101st)
2:00.49 (111th)
missing!
2:16.32 (79th)
3:22.03 (117th)
missing!
2:46.32 (75th)
3:57.03 (129th)
3:27.13 (82nd)
missing!
1:53.50 (120th)
missing!
 
DNF296
MARISTANY, Nils
NDuroLife.com

GER
  5:18.18 (61st)
1:54.21 (64th)
missing!
2:10.16 (46th)
missing!
missing!
2:41.71 (53rd)
missing!
3:26.82 (80th)
missing!
1:45.10 (61st)
missing!
 
DNF172
VAITI, Francesco
München

GER
  5:56.68 (126th)
2:01.38 (118th)
missing!
2:18.67 (89th)
missing!
missing!
2:58.16 (111th)
missing!
10:04.50 (170th)
missing!
1:51.18 (103rd)
missing!
 
DNF153
KRAVAGNA, Roman
Die Unterdrückten

GER
  5:37.47 (96th)
missing!
missing!
2:24.13 (110th)
missing!
missing!
2:54.86 (103rd)
missing!
4:07.85 (155th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF78
PINTO REYES, Juan David
RV Schleswig Ev

GER
  5:22.00 (65th)
missing!
missing!
2:18.96 (92nd)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
Rider Class Women
1241
KUHN, Mirjam
Mikes Bikes & Pivot Cycles feat. MiJo BIKES

GER
31:54.78---5:01.18 (1st)
1:48.83 (1st)
1:09.73 (2nd)
2:13.07 (1st)
3:09.00 (2nd)
1:58.08 (1st)
2:32.93 (1st)
3:28.96 (2nd)
3:12.23 (1st)
2:26.10 (2nd)
1:44.45 (1st)
3:10.16 (2nd)
2217
KUTSCHKI, Tina

GER
33:50.41+1:55.635:20.17 (2nd)
2:01.21 (3rd)
1:13.10 (4th)
2:16.59 (2nd)
3:15.89 (4th)
2:03.49 (3rd)
2:45.28 (3rd)
3:35.07 (3rd)
3:29.80 (4th)
2:32.28 (3rd)
1:56.85 (10th)
3:20.61 (3rd)
349
KRUSE, Katharina
Mikes Bikes & Pivot Cycles feat. MiJo BIKES

GER
34:12.67+2:17.895:24.50 (3rd)
1:56.81 (2nd)
1:12.50 (3rd)
2:18.34 (3rd)
3:14.57 (3rd)
2:04.99 (4th)
2:49.19 (4th)
3:50.36 (8th)
3:26.57 (2nd)
2:35.41 (5th)
1:48.96 (2nd)
3:30.43 (4th)
4100
RICKFELDER, Stefanie
EnduRosinen

GER
34:44.11+2:49.325:25.82 (4th)
2:01.71 (4th)
1:18.39 (13rd)
2:21.43 (4th)
3:21.03 (6th)
2:10.10 (6th)
2:43.41 (2nd)
3:42.51 (4th)
3:28.71 (3rd)
2:35.82 (6th)
1:51.11 (3rd)
3:44.02 (11th)
5249
ARNDT, Lena
EnduRosinen

AUT
35:17.88+3:23.105:40.17 (6th)
2:03.78 (8th)
1:13.55 (5th)
2:25.15 (5th)
3:22.38 (7th)
2:12.05 (8th)
2:57.77 (6th)
3:46.11 (6th)
3:37.99 (6th)
2:33.00 (4th)
1:52.19 (4th)
3:33.71 (6th)
638
HOLITZKA, Josefine
EnduRosinen

GER
35:24.52+3:29.745:29.39 (5th)
2:03.07 (7th)
1:17.37 (12th)
2:25.36 (6th)
3:25.03 (9th)
2:15.36 (11th)
2:59.53 (8th)
3:45.27 (5th)
3:38.00 (7th)
2:39.32 (8th)
1:52.78 (5th)
3:34.00 (7th)
7421
BAUMANN, Ronja

GER
35:56.49+4:01.715:50.25 (7th)
2:02.89 (6th)
1:15.62 (7th)
2:27.42 (8th)
3:17.51 (5th)
2:07.57 (5th)
2:58.83 (7th)
3:47.55 (7th)
3:53.49 (11th)
2:40.31 (10th)
1:53.30 (6th)
3:41.71 (10th)
8227
GOTHE, Jennifer
Mikes Bikes & Pivot Cycles feat. MiJo BIKES

GER
36:10.55+4:15.776:02.43 (9th)
2:06.89 (11th)
1:17.13 (11th)
2:25.43 (7th)
3:26.44 (10th)
2:11.37 (7th)
2:55.57 (5th)
3:54.82 (10th)
3:34.40 (5th)
2:44.50 (13rd)
1:54.66 (8th)
3:36.85 (8th)
9221
KNEISE, Anja
2. Versuch

GER
36:44.43+4:49.646:09.68 (11th)
2:05.86 (10th)
1:15.20 (6th)
2:31.35 (10th)
3:27.31 (11th)
2:12.69 (10th)
3:12.42 (11th)
3:53.16 (9th)
3:46.63 (10th)
2:38.56 (7th)
1:58.70 (11th)
3:32.84 (5th)
10195
HORLBECK, Marie
Norbert

GER
36:50.51+4:55.736:06.32 (10th)
2:01.83 (5th)
1:17.07 (10th)
2:31.89 (11th)
3:30.89 (12th)
2:17.97 (13rd)
3:09.77 (10th)
3:55.52 (11th)
3:38.73 (8th)
2:39.60 (9th)
1:56.71 (9th)
3:44.15 (12th)
1155
HEBMÜLLER, Jana
#grofaactctionsports

GER
37:50.53+5:55.746:12.01 (12th)
2:08.76 (12th)
1:16.62 (8th)
2:29.08 (9th)
3:32.58 (13rd)
2:12.40 (9th)
3:08.29 (9th)
3:57.24 (12th)
3:41.14 (9th)
2:42.50 (11th)
2:51.27 (24th)
3:38.58 (9th)
12250
SCHMIDT, Loreen
2. Versuch

GER
38:19.00+6:24.216:44.18 (17th)
2:05.81 (9th)
1:16.64 (9th)
2:38.07 (13rd)
3:24.88 (8th)
2:17.69 (12th)
3:17.55 (13rd)
3:59.05 (13rd)
4:03.32 (14th)
2:43.15 (12th)
1:53.87 (7th)
3:54.74 (14th)
1370
BROCKMANN, Maren
#grofaactctionsports

GER
38:27.79+6:33.016:18.39 (14th)
2:09.84 (13rd)
1:20.50 (14th)
2:40.76 (14th)
3:42.74 (15th)
2:19.21 (14th)
3:16.32 (12th)
4:04.89 (14th)
3:55.59 (13rd)
2:50.17 (14th)
2:00.17 (12th)
3:49.16 (13rd)
14243
FLESSNER, Xenia
#grofaactctionsports

GER
39:19.46+7:24.685:57.39 (8th)
2:10.04 (14th)
1:31.18 (20th)
2:37.77 (12th)
3:56.46 (18th)
2:28.49 (16th)
3:18.25 (14th)
4:23.74 (17th)
3:55.07 (12th)
2:50.35 (15th)
2:02.47 (13rd)
4:08.19 (15th)
15204
FROHBERG, Cornelia
2. Versuch

GER
40:41.84+8:47.066:36.71 (15th)
2:10.95 (15th)
1:25.35 (15th)
2:46.88 (15th)
3:41.75 (14th)
2:24.22 (15th)
3:26.80 (15th)
4:17.63 (15th)
4:04.38 (15th)
2:59.32 (18th)
2:04.50 (14th)
4:43.32 (20th)
1684
HÖRNIG, Kristin
2. Versuch

GER
41:33.56+9:38.786:36.86 (16th)
2:19.57 (17th)
1:27.48 (16th)
2:49.15 (17th)
3:56.87 (19th)
2:32.32 (17th)
3:29.59 (16th)
4:32.77 (18th)
4:10.59 (16th)
3:01.25 (19th)
2:16.22 (17th)
4:20.82 (16th)
17450
HEUPEL, Sina

GER
41:34.68+9:39.906:14.29 (13rd)
2:19.28 (16th)
1:27.53 (17th)
2:46.93 (16th)
3:50.70 (16th)
3:17.51 (25th)
3:33.83 (17th)
4:18.52 (16th)
4:17.56 (17th)
2:51.39 (16th)
2:10.60 (15th)
4:26.50 (17th)
1826
HANNEMANN, Tina
Eichwalde

GER
43:24.96+11:30.177:02.37 (19th)
2:24.43 (19th)
1:33.61 (21st)
2:53.64 (18th)
3:55.87 (17th)
2:33.53 (18th)
3:45.71 (18th)
4:33.92 (19th)
4:41.93 (19th)
2:56.32 (17th)
2:24.52 (19th)
4:39.03 (19th)
1921
BIRLEM, Kerstin
Bad Taste Racing

GER
44:26.65+12:31.876:55.35 (18th)
2:27.78 (22nd)
1:39.74 (24th)
3:03.78 (19th)
4:05.12 (22nd)
2:42.64 (20th)
3:54.64 (21st)
4:37.32 (22nd)
4:32.03 (18th)
3:10.43 (21st)
2:28.63 (21st)
4:49.15 (22nd)
2065
CRAMER-MANDERS, Hanneke
We are Basta

NED
44:50.93+12:56.157:48.03 (22nd)
2:26.49 (20th)
1:29.78 (18th)
3:09.06 (20th)
4:04.57 (21st)
2:43.46 (21st)
3:46.46 (19th)
4:35.04 (20th)
4:47.89 (20th)
3:06.67 (20th)
2:15.77 (16th)
4:37.66 (18th)
2163
BOUWENS, Ilse
We are Basta

NED
45:00.85+13:06.077:12.92 (20th)
2:22.26 (18th)
1:30.16 (19th)
3:13.05 (21st)
4:01.51 (20th)
2:39.09 (19th)
4:03.53 (22nd)
4:37.21 (21st)
4:49.01 (21st)
3:16.75 (22nd)
2:31.91 (22nd)
4:43.39 (21st)
22251
WILSCHEWSKI, Heidi
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
49:59.65+18:04.878:05.23 (23rd)
2:34.26 (23rd)
1:46.08 (25th)
3:25.58 (23rd)
4:14.18 (23rd)
2:46.23 (23rd)
4:36.43 (23rd)
5:06.21 (23rd)
5:36.55 (23rd)
3:18.01 (23rd)
2:27.48 (20th)
6:03.36 (25th)
23118
SCHLEICH, Caja
Heidelberg

GER
52:07.69+20:12.919:45.79 (25th)
2:37.53 (24th)
1:35.33 (22nd)
3:48.36 (24th)
4:25.26 (24th)
2:46.85 (24th)
4:48.10 (24th)
5:11.27 (24th)
5:42.07 (24th)
3:22.20 (24th)
2:42.93 (23rd)
5:21.95 (23rd)
24143
EBERL, Friederike
NOTALENTRACING

GER
1:01:30.88+29:36.108:45.93 (24th)
2:26.89 (21st)
1:37.92 (23rd)
3:13.21 (22nd)
4:30.78 (25th)
2:44.91 (22nd)
3:52.91 (20th)
5:32.44 (25th)
4:53.21 (22nd)
15:43.98 (25th)
2:21.43 (18th)
5:47.20 (24th)
DNF245
GRASSE, Julia
Mikes / Bikes

GER
  7:16.08 (21st)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF343
RICHTER, Raphaela
Radon Factory DH

GER
  missing!
missing!
1:07.94 (1st)
missing!
3:00.90 (1st)
2:00.75 (2nd)
missing!
3:21.64 (1st)
missing!
2:24.20 (1st)
missing!
3:00.78 (1st)