SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 05.08.2018

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 05.08.2018

 

Results TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 12
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Super Masters
196
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
39:10.53---2:26.28 (1st)
1:43.32 (1st)
6:01.37 (1st)
2:22.15 (2nd)
4:15.38 (2nd)
2:19.60 (1st)
1:14.58 (1st)
4:37.50 (1st)
2:58.19 (4th)
2:09.70 (1st)
3:48.69 (3rd)
5:13.72 (10th)
2309
SCHNEIDER, Tim
Sangerhausen

GER
39:51.50+0:40.962:33.27 (3rd)
1:45.78 (3rd)
6:18.03 (3rd)
2:19.72 (1st)
4:13.64 (1st)
2:26.65 (7th)
1:19.64 (4th)
4:49.42 (4th)
2:56.50 (2nd)
2:14.58 (3rd)
3:49.10 (4th)
5:05.13 (9th)
37
RIEDI, Urs
TellRiders

SUI
39:51.64+0:41.102:31.88 (2nd)
1:44.38 (2nd)
6:07.47 (2nd)
2:29.18 (5th)
4:44.60 (7th)
2:24.85 (4th)
1:21.70 (6th)
4:49.75 (5th)
2:53.90 (1st)
2:18.81 (9th)
3:47.61 (2nd)
4:37.46 (1st)
4140
GAUTSCHI, Beat
Oberkulm

SUI
40:56.50+1:45.962:38.76 (5th)
1:51.64 (10th)
6:21.81 (5th)
2:28.53 (4th)
4:50.38 (11th)
2:24.67 (3rd)
1:18.62 (3rd)
4:54.79 (7th)
3:06.26 (9th)
2:15.86 (6th)
3:54.40 (7th)
4:50.71 (4th)
572
STRICKER, Wilhelm
SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

ITA
41:09.69+1:59.152:36.81 (4th)
1:54.89 (15th)
6:40.46 (10th)
2:32.34 (6th)
4:27.08 (3rd)
2:38.72 (15th)
1:22.43 (8th)
4:43.44 (2nd)
3:04.44 (8th)
2:16.80 (7th)
4:00.14 (14th)
4:52.10 (5th)
6338
GLASER, Remo
Einsiedeln

SUI
41:12.58+2:02.042:42.70 (6th)
1:48.00 (6th)
6:32.79 (8th)
2:51.18 (20th)
4:27.57 (4th)
2:26.10 (6th)
1:22.32 (7th)
4:57.03 (8th)
3:10.93 (15th)
2:15.49 (4th)
3:54.27 (6th)
4:44.17 (2nd)
7331
GECK, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
41:15.96+2:05.423:13.02 (21st)
1:48.51 (7th)
6:25.40 (6th)
2:25.03 (3rd)
4:48.04 (9th)
2:22.49 (2nd)
1:17.30 (2nd)
4:50.75 (6th)
2:57.47 (3rd)
2:15.58 (5th)
3:58.08 (10th)
4:54.24 (7th)
886
WEIK, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
41:24.36+2:13.822:49.69 (11th)
1:49.41 (8th)
6:32.81 (9th)
2:36.89 (11th)
4:37.10 (6th)
2:26.90 (8th)
1:20.50 (5th)
5:03.09 (11th)
3:02.47 (7th)
2:21.57 (10th)
3:55.85 (9th)
4:48.03 (3rd)
9101
WÜEST, Patrik
FATWORK

SUI
41:32.74+2:22.212:43.49 (8th)
1:47.83 (5th)
6:19.95 (4th)
2:39.62 (14th)
4:55.53 (13rd)
2:26.07 (5th)
1:28.43 (16th)
5:00.65 (10th)
3:08.12 (10th)
2:18.29 (8th)
3:52.49 (5th)
4:52.21 (6th)
10199
HEINZE, Patrick
Radsport Frei / Team Vesto

SUI
42:00.76+2:50.222:46.19 (10th)
1:46.52 (4th)
6:28.86 (7th)
2:32.51 (7th)
4:50.06 (10th)
2:27.50 (9th)
1:27.99 (15th)
5:11.05 (12th)
2:59.64 (6th)
2:23.61 (11th)
3:46.52 (1st)
5:20.26 (13rd)
1139
HUSZAREK, Daniel
Werbedani

AUT
43:18.74+4:08.202:42.79 (7th)
1:52.94 (12th)
7:11.04 (21st)
2:35.78 (9th)
4:54.71 (12th)
2:41.23 (17th)
1:23.33 (9th)
5:11.07 (13rd)
2:59.11 (5th)
2:25.07 (12th)
4:04.67 (17th)
5:16.93 (11th)
128
KLINGLER, Jürgen
OLD GUYS RULE!

SUI
43:52.88+4:42.342:50.78 (12th)
1:55.99 (19th)
6:49.84 (14th)
2:34.89 (8th)
4:56.48 (14th)
2:35.14 (12th)
1:24.75 (10th)
5:16.76 (16th)
3:35.92 (22nd)
2:26.42 (13rd)
4:02.87 (16th)
5:22.98 (15th)
13211
ECKRICH, Heiko
Go with the Flow

GER
43:53.11+4:42.573:10.57 (20th)
1:52.88 (11th)
6:46.21 (12th)
2:38.81 (13rd)
4:47.83 (8th)
2:46.08 (23rd)
1:30.03 (17th)
5:22.27 (18th)
3:09.75 (11th)
2:31.82 (17th)
3:59.50 (12th)
5:17.32 (12th)
14165
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
Bikoholixs

GER
44:05.86+4:55.322:54.25 (13rd)
1:55.28 (17th)
6:55.52 (16th)
2:44.15 (15th)
5:03.42 (15th)
2:35.68 (14th)
1:27.85 (14th)
5:15.11 (14th)
3:10.35 (13rd)
2:31.79 (16th)
4:10.63 (20th)
5:21.78 (14th)
15193
WERDER, Bruno
X`Tra STV Baden

SUI
44:38.64+5:28.102:59.41 (16th)
1:53.22 (13rd)
6:58.78 (17th)
2:38.25 (12th)
5:03.80 (16th)
2:45.61 (21st)
1:27.04 (13rd)
5:33.62 (21st)
3:10.05 (12th)
2:34.86 (18th)
3:58.78 (11th)
5:35.17 (17th)
1674
BAAR, Sacha
Göppingen

GER
44:43.07+5:32.532:44.58 (9th)
1:57.18 (20th)
6:47.89 (13rd)
3:38.72 (30th)
5:28.32 (22nd)
2:29.75 (10th)
1:26.50 (12th)
4:58.89 (9th)
3:10.93 (14th)
2:29.75 (15th)
4:02.25 (15th)
5:28.27 (16th)
1753
BREITENMOSER, Felix
OLD GUYS RULE!

SUI
45:26.36+6:15.823:07.35 (19th)
1:54.14 (14th)
7:01.85 (19th)
2:45.67 (16th)
5:16.00 (18th)
2:41.10 (16th)
1:39.52 (22nd)
5:15.76 (15th)
3:17.39 (17th)
2:35.81 (19th)
3:59.91 (13rd)
5:51.82 (19th)
1898
ANRIG, Martin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
45:50.15+6:39.612:59.11 (15th)
1:55.75 (18th)
6:58.91 (18th)
2:52.69 (21st)
5:26.44 (21st)
2:44.08 (19th)
1:33.56 (19th)
5:16.77 (17th)
3:19.54 (18th)
2:38.65 (21st)
4:08.35 (19th)
5:56.24 (20th)
19149
VÖLKER, Dirk
Schlier

GER
45:53.58+6:43.042:56.72 (14th)
1:54.99 (16th)
6:53.96 (15th)
2:46.46 (18th)
5:22.60 (19th)
2:35.57 (13rd)
1:30.71 (18th)
5:24.55 (19th)
3:13.76 (16th)
2:29.57 (14th)
4:06.93 (18th)
6:37.71 (26th)
20183
GULDIMANN, Marco
KAMA

SUI
47:45.29+8:34.753:13.85 (22nd)
1:59.15 (22nd)
7:09.50 (20th)
2:47.22 (19th)
5:25.54 (20th)
2:45.87 (22nd)
1:41.06 (23rd)
5:39.20 (22nd)
3:38.59 (24th)
2:37.17 (20th)
4:11.97 (21st)
6:36.12 (25th)
21146
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
Kronberg

GER
48:21.33+9:10.793:20.38 (25th)
2:03.75 (25th)
7:38.75 (24th)
2:59.39 (22nd)
5:36.61 (23rd)
2:50.78 (24th)
1:37.52 (20th)
5:32.77 (20th)
3:30.06 (20th)
2:46.21 (24th)
4:25.57 (27th)
5:59.49 (21st)
22274
RUTZ, Andreas
rüegger bike sport

SUI
49:07.46+9:56.923:01.32 (17th)
2:05.59 (26th)
9:29.89 (28th)
2:46.41 (17th)
5:09.35 (17th)
2:41.75 (18th)
1:38.92 (21st)
5:41.18 (23rd)
3:36.29 (23rd)
3:01.15 (28th)
4:20.36 (25th)
5:35.20 (18th)
23182
BRETHAUER, Jens
Haibach

GER
49:43.46+10:32.923:20.21 (24th)
2:02.29 (24th)
7:47.23 (25th)
3:04.93 (26th)
5:43.45 (24th)
2:51.19 (25th)
1:42.36 (25th)
5:50.08 (24th)
3:49.63 (27th)
2:42.75 (23rd)
4:19.80 (23rd)
6:29.48 (23rd)
24147
ROHLAND, Christoph
Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V.

GER
49:43.88+10:33.343:16.14 (23rd)
2:07.50 (28th)
7:51.17 (26th)
3:03.89 (24th)
5:44.59 (25th)
2:55.48 (27th)
1:41.63 (24th)
5:55.83 (25th)
3:46.60 (25th)
2:42.49 (22nd)
4:24.68 (26th)
6:13.83 (22nd)
2532
SACHER, Roger
Luterbach

SUI
49:46.90+10:36.363:20.97 (26th)
1:57.39 (21st)
7:24.32 (22nd)
3:04.46 (25th)
6:12.68 (27th)
2:44.34 (20th)
1:45.07 (26th)
5:59.86 (26th)
3:34.89 (21st)
2:46.39 (25th)
4:14.00 (22nd)
6:42.47 (27th)
26180
ZIRM, Holger
Freiburg im Breisgau

GER
50:50.13+11:39.593:23.38 (27th)
2:01.86 (23rd)
7:25.23 (23rd)
3:00.92 (23rd)
6:10.99 (26th)
2:51.31 (26th)
1:46.61 (27th)
6:03.92 (27th)
4:20.63 (29th)
2:49.87 (26th)
4:20.15 (24th)
6:35.21 (24th)
27156
PINTUS, Roberto
Hügusurfer
 53:56.93+14:46.403:27.10 (28th)
2:11.92 (30th)
8:10.77 (27th)
3:10.69 (28th)
6:21.08 (28th)
2:57.11 (28th)
1:48.74 (28th)
6:05.36 (28th)
3:56.47 (28th)
2:51.81 (27th)
4:26.82 (28th)
8:29.02 (29th)
28125
GASSNER, Klaus
Team Trailsucht

GER
1:06:28.60+27:18.063:40.40 (30th)
2:11.00 (29th)
20:42.13 (29th)
3:05.18 (27th)
6:27.92 (29th)
3:27.02 (29th)
1:50.24 (29th)
6:29.40 (29th)
3:47.92 (26th)
3:09.84 (29th)
4:31.86 (29th)
7:05.64 (28th)
DNF200
CAPAUL, Giusepp
Hügusurfer

SUI
  3:01.50 (18th)
missing!
missing!
2:36.72 (10th)
missing!
missing!
1:25.66 (11th)
missing!
3:25.29 (19th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF245
KAUFMANN, Angelo
Gravity Squad

SUI
  3:58.40 (31st)
2:06.90 (27th)
missing!
3:30.23 (29th)
missing!
missing!
1:58.71 (30th)
4:03:37.42 (30th)
missing!
missing!
4:38.17 (30th)
missing!
 
DNF271
PAL, Stefan
SBL Racing

GER
  3:27.72 (29th)
1:49.74 (9th)
6:44.39 (11th)
missing!
4:33.46 (5th)
2:31.36 (11th)
missing!
4:47.47 (3rd)
missing!
2:14.40 (2nd)
3:54.93 (8th)
5:01.63 (8th)
 
Masters Class
163
VESENBECKH, Adrian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
35:03.65---2:11.74 (1st)
1:38.00 (3rd)
5:40.82 (2nd)
2:13.89 (2nd)
3:48.46 (1st)
2:11.21 (2nd)
1:08.72 (2nd)
4:16.72 (3rd)
2:30.32 (1st)
1:57.71 (2nd)
3:30.14 (2nd)
3:55.88 (1st)
292
TONI, Gisler
TellRiders

SUI
35:17.30+0:13.642:14.95 (2nd)
1:35.35 (1st)
5:34.42 (1st)
2:15.44 (4th)
4:13.70 (10th)
2:11.11 (1st)
1:06.47 (1st)
4:04.36 (1st)
2:37.03 (3rd)
1:57.23 (1st)
3:27.16 (1st)
4:00.03 (2nd)
3312
EWALD, Henry
MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV

GER
36:37.50+1:33.852:18.63 (5th)
1:40.10 (8th)
5:53.60 (6th)
2:20.86 (8th)
3:48.46 (2nd)
2:13.75 (4th)
1:13.07 (8th)
4:13.99 (2nd)
2:51.56 (16th)
1:58.57 (3rd)
3:36.72 (7th)
4:28.14 (13rd)
4260
PARGMANN, Urs
Transition / ION

SUI
36:39.22+1:35.572:17.66 (4th)
1:39.98 (7th)
5:53.64 (7th)
2:17.35 (5th)
4:08.42 (6th)
2:15.12 (6th)
1:09.32 (3rd)
4:27.70 (7th)
2:40.90 (4th)
2:00.12 (5th)
3:37.07 (8th)
4:11.90 (4th)
5301
SCARPELLINI, Stefan
SportandPassion

ITA
36:58.74+1:55.082:23.30 (8th)
1:39.36 (6th)
5:52.89 (4th)
2:24.25 (12th)
3:58.08 (3rd)
2:17.92 (10th)
1:12.12 (5th)
4:28.41 (8th)
2:43.32 (7th)
2:05.92 (8th)
3:38.24 (11th)
4:14.87 (6th)
644
GERBER, Sidney
Macina di Pepe

SUI
37:06.36+2:02.702:23.87 (9th)
1:41.89 (10th)
5:54.07 (8th)
2:14.33 (3rd)
4:06.99 (5th)
2:13.26 (3rd)
1:12.67 (7th)
4:34.16 (11th)
2:43.27 (6th)
2:05.55 (7th)
3:33.35 (3rd)
4:22.89 (9th)
75
BETSCHART, Dominik
Bold Cycles

SUI
37:26.01+2:22.352:22.89 (6th)
1:43.03 (14th)
5:49.78 (3rd)
2:24.34 (13rd)
4:11.80 (9th)
2:17.35 (9th)
1:13.79 (10th)
4:26.14 (6th)
2:41.98 (5th)
2:07.89 (12th)
3:44.91 (16th)
4:22.05 (7th)
852
ARNOLD, Iwan
TellRiders

SUI
37:53.85+2:50.192:30.83 (13rd)
1:41.93 (11th)
6:03.39 (12th)
2:26.78 (18th)
4:10.11 (8th)
2:19.85 (13rd)
1:13.97 (12th)
4:33.23 (10th)
2:52.65 (18th)
2:07.79 (11th)
3:39.43 (12th)
4:13.84 (5th)
9291
HUTTER, René
Now Or Never

SUI
38:02.56+2:58.902:23.28 (7th)
1:41.98 (12th)
6:00.35 (10th)
2:12.87 (1st)
4:28.50 (18th)
2:20.78 (16th)
1:14.75 (13rd)
4:34.58 (12th)
2:51.74 (17th)
2:12.42 (18th)
3:37.88 (10th)
4:23.39 (11th)
1016
HÄFLIGER, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
38:04.32+3:00.672:28.48 (11th)
1:42.36 (13rd)
5:54.85 (9th)
2:24.45 (14th)
4:23.79 (13rd)
2:16.21 (8th)
1:12.59 (6th)
4:40.17 (17th)
2:46.17 (11th)
2:05.24 (6th)
3:47.07 (18th)
4:22.89 (9th)
11201
TANNER, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
38:36.41+3:32.752:28.06 (10th)
1:44.44 (18th)
6:04.97 (14th)
2:23.63 (11th)
4:16.42 (11th)
2:21.26 (17th)
1:15.45 (14th)
4:39.84 (16th)
2:51.36 (15th)
2:10.32 (15th)
3:51.18 (25th)
4:29.44 (14th)
12233
ROMER, Andreas
Now Or Never

SUI
38:42.52+3:38.862:29.86 (12th)
1:44.14 (16th)
6:06.68 (15th)
2:21.61 (10th)
4:28.50 (18th)
2:20.25 (15th)
1:20.75 (23rd)
4:40.35 (18th)
2:44.56 (8th)
2:07.02 (9th)
3:40.83 (14th)
4:37.92 (15th)
13257
TRAUTMANN, Jan
Boys 2 Ride

GER
38:57.17+3:53.522:33.60 (16th)
1:38.03 (4th)
6:01.14 (11th)
2:24.71 (15th)
4:26.92 (16th)
2:15.68 (7th)
1:19.93 (21st)
4:40.80 (19th)
2:46.99 (12th)
2:09.81 (13rd)
3:36.16 (6th)
5:03.36 (29th)
14153
JÄGER, Roman
Radsport Frei / Team Vesto

SUI
39:32.91+4:29.252:41.07 (22nd)
1:51.11 (37th)
6:04.08 (13rd)
2:33.86 (28th)
4:29.35 (21st)
2:22.07 (18th)
1:20.23 (22nd)
4:44.32 (21st)
2:56.56 (23rd)
2:11.53 (17th)
3:40.04 (13rd)
4:38.64 (16th)
15269
LAUBACHER, Marco
Macina di Pepe

SUI
39:45.30+4:41.642:38.61 (20th)
1:44.81 (20th)
6:20.42 (20th)
2:20.36 (7th)
4:18.17 (12th)
2:25.08 (20th)
1:16.32 (16th)
4:38.39 (13rd)
2:54.60 (20th)
2:22.66 (32nd)
3:42.34 (15th)
5:03.49 (30th)
16332
LAUBSCHER, Timo
Landau

GER
39:56.98+4:53.322:37.32 (18th)
1:46.03 (22nd)
6:10.67 (17th)
2:31.82 (23rd)
4:28.53 (20th)
2:19.83 (12th)
1:24.28 (31st)
4:49.32 (22nd)
2:55.51 (22nd)
2:13.91 (21st)
3:47.80 (21st)
4:51.91 (22nd)
1793
RENTSCH, Andreas
Hügusurfer

SUI
40:02.56+4:58.902:41.89 (23rd)
1:43.63 (15th)
6:17.59 (18th)
2:32.78 (25th)
4:32.29 (25th)
2:20.09 (14th)
1:22.26 (25th)
4:49.96 (24th)
2:50.09 (14th)
2:17.64 (23rd)
3:48.59 (23rd)
4:45.69 (19th)
18289
MURI, David
Paul Position

SUI
40:03.55+4:59.902:32.54 (14th)
1:46.09 (23rd)
6:20.71 (21st)
2:46.62 (53rd)
4:34.85 (26th)
2:28.10 (26th)
1:15.84 (15th)
4:42.56 (20th)
2:54.85 (21st)
2:12.68 (19th)
3:47.64 (20th)
4:41.03 (17th)
1959
HEES, Christian
SCHNAPSMEISTER MEETS Moustache Racing

GER
40:20.73+5:17.073:32.53 (76th)
1:45.24 (21st)
6:08.71 (16th)
2:30.67 (21st)
4:25.20 (15th)
2:19.37 (11th)
1:18.99 (20th)
4:39.14 (14th)
2:53.81 (19th)
2:09.96 (14th)
3:47.51 (19th)
4:49.55 (21st)
2015
HONEGGER, Nils
Hochfelden

SUI
41:00.11+5:56.455:21.70 (83rd)
1:36.87 (2nd)
5:53.13 (5th)
2:32.95 (26th)
4:27.08 (17th)
2:14.76 (5th)
1:18.54 (19th)
4:39.48 (15th)
2:44.95 (9th)
2:10.96 (16th)
3:34.20 (4th)
4:25.45 (12th)
21110
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
SCHNAPSMEISTER MEETS Moustache Racing

GER
41:15.44+6:11.792:47.46 (27th)
1:48.37 (29th)
6:23.32 (22nd)
2:37.44 (35th)
4:36.50 (28th)
2:29.04 (27th)
1:22.34 (26th)
4:52.21 (26th)
3:05.24 (37th)
2:22.73 (33rd)
3:52.09 (27th)
4:58.64 (24th)
22322
PAVIONI, Oliver
Öhla Pavioni

SUI
41:34.29+6:30.632:39.00 (21st)
1:47.01 (27th)
6:19.48 (19th)
2:33.34 (27th)
4:54.61 (45th)
2:23.30 (19th)
1:27.22 (40th)
5:04.93 (39th)
2:57.06 (25th)
2:18.56 (24th)
3:50.18 (24th)
5:19.55 (40th)
2346
KIND, Kalle
Team Stoli

GER
41:37.64+6:33.992:51.90 (36th)
1:44.23 (17th)
6:43.52 (38th)
2:37.10 (34th)
4:34.96 (27th)
2:27.47 (24th)
1:23.44 (29th)
4:52.15 (25th)
3:04.10 (33rd)
2:21.52 (28th)
3:48.08 (22nd)
5:09.12 (33rd)
2426
SCHULZ, Daniel
Team Stoli

SUI
42:12.59+7:08.932:56.66 (40th)
1:51.31 (39th)
6:28.74 (24th)
2:46.32 (51st)
4:42.21 (30th)
2:26.82 (23rd)
1:32.55 (58th)
4:58.84 (31st)
3:00.12 (26th)
2:23.89 (35th)
4:02.50 (40th)
5:02.57 (27th)
25139
ERNST, Dominique
Radsport Huber

SUI
42:20.35+7:16.702:37.82 (19th)
1:44.53 (19th)
6:27.73 (23rd)
2:25.52 (17th)
4:25.03 (14th)
2:25.10 (21st)
1:17.66 (18th)
4:53.55 (28th)
2:45.77 (10th)
2:22.09 (31st)
5:53.24 (83rd)
5:02.26 (26th)
26229
KOCH, Stefan
Engelberg

GER
42:29.93+7:26.272:51.71 (35th)
1:55.07 (52nd)
6:44.30 (39th)
2:45.61 (49th)
4:43.61 (32nd)
2:42.46 (57th)
1:23.08 (28th)
4:56.62 (30th)
2:56.65 (24th)
2:21.94 (30th)
4:06.22 (50th)
5:02.62 (28th)
27116
KNEUBÜHLER, Marco
FATWORK

SUI
42:35.53+7:31.872:47.98 (28th)
1:46.19 (24th)
6:36.67 (31st)
2:32.75 (24th)
5:07.32 (51st)
2:27.52 (25th)
1:20.79 (24th)
5:10.46 (44th)
3:04.36 (35th)
2:33.54 (56th)
3:51.20 (26th)
5:16.70 (37th)
28207
HASLER, Markus
Bermuda Crew

SUI
42:41.58+7:37.933:01.21 (51st)
1:54.55 (50th)
6:38.28 (33rd)
2:43.50 (46th)
4:37.32 (29th)
2:32.62 (36th)
1:31.59 (51st)
5:03.57 (37th)
3:11.35 (45th)
2:23.80 (34th)
3:56.69 (34th)
5:07.05 (32nd)
29209
SCHOLZ, Christian
Whyte Bikes Germany

GER
42:42.27+7:38.612:46.48 (26th)
1:48.91 (30th)
6:46.51 (41st)
2:31.05 (22nd)
4:53.21 (44th)
2:31.81 (33rd)
1:23.86 (30th)
4:59.95 (33rd)
3:16.31 (53rd)
2:21.82 (29th)
3:52.14 (28th)
5:30.18 (47th)
30224
FRANK, Heiko
99 problems

GER
42:46.12+7:42.462:50.14 (34th)
1:49.56 (31st)
6:32.82 (26th)
2:38.24 (37th)
4:53.00 (43rd)
2:32.44 (35th)
1:29.80 (49th)
5:14.64 (49th)
3:00.49 (27th)
2:20.07 (26th)
3:52.24 (29th)
5:32.64 (48th)
31144
CABRERA, Alan
Birr

SUI
42:52.39+7:48.732:59.88 (49th)
1:51.89 (42nd)
6:35.71 (28th)
2:40.22 (40th)
4:43.08 (31st)
2:31.68 (31st)
1:24.81 (32nd)
5:19.67 (52nd)
3:03.99 (32nd)
2:29.07 (45th)
4:01.27 (39th)
5:11.09 (34th)
32228
BAUNACH, Gregor
TP

GER
43:07.81+8:04.162:44.39 (24th)
1:50.10 (33rd)
6:55.23 (48th)
2:49.17 (58th)
4:46.71 (34th)
2:37.29 (47th)
1:26.06 (36th)
4:59.49 (32nd)
3:13.91 (51st)
2:27.54 (43rd)
3:59.71 (37th)
5:18.17 (39th)
33267
KLOKER, Martin
infoLAB

GER
43:17.94+8:14.282:54.32 (37th)
1:54.10 (47th)
6:41.70 (37th)
2:41.91 (42nd)
5:04.75 (49th)
2:31.70 (32nd)
1:32.17 (56th)
5:02.82 (36th)
3:02.97 (29th)
2:24.79 (37th)
4:02.80 (41st)
5:23.86 (42nd)
34108
SCHRÖTER, Tony
Hönters

SUI
43:19.48+8:15.822:59.03 (48th)
1:54.12 (48th)
6:59.96 (51st)
2:46.35 (52nd)
4:44.22 (33rd)
2:35.28 (42nd)
1:28.64 (44th)
5:01.89 (35th)
3:04.18 (34th)
2:25.36 (38th)
3:57.36 (35th)
5:23.03 (41st)
35275
NABER, Stefan
39-Industries Racing

SUI
43:24.82+8:21.173:04.08 (54th)
1:50.81 (35th)
6:40.82 (36th)
2:37.58 (36th)
4:52.90 (42nd)
2:35.11 (41st)
1:33.41 (60th)
5:09.54 (43rd)
3:01.56 (28th)
2:19.96 (25th)
4:04.50 (47th)
5:34.50 (50th)
36307
SCHENK, Stefan
Chaos Commuters Club

GER
43:35.08+8:31.432:55.75 (38th)
1:52.76 (44th)
6:53.75 (45th)
2:44.35 (48th)
4:49.61 (39th)
2:36.69 (45th)
1:24.99 (33rd)
5:08.83 (42nd)
3:04.43 (36th)
2:33.50 (55th)
4:03.74 (43rd)
5:26.62 (43rd)
37205
DURRER, Raphael
TP

SUI
43:41.89+8:38.232:49.71 (32nd)
1:51.94 (43rd)
6:46.35 (40th)
2:34.32 (29th)
5:08.38 (52nd)
2:31.94 (34th)
1:49.39 (79th)
5:16.08 (51st)
3:11.17 (44th)
2:30.11 (48th)
4:06.89 (56th)
5:05.55 (31st)
38220
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
43:47.39+8:43.732:57.36 (44th)
1:50.82 (36th)
6:53.75 (46th)
2:44.24 (47th)
4:49.49 (38th)
2:34.14 (38th)
1:29.46 (46th)
5:13.35 (46th)
3:10.89 (41st)
2:24.41 (36th)
3:59.65 (36th)
5:39.78 (52nd)
39189
STOFFEL, Marco
Hans Hässig

SUI
43:52.02+8:48.363:09.00 (62nd)
1:56.25 (57th)
7:05.03 (54th)
2:39.78 (39th)
4:48.34 (36th)
2:38.70 (50th)
1:29.10 (45th)
5:00.89 (34th)
3:17.76 (57th)
2:26.85 (42nd)
4:04.10 (45th)
5:16.16 (36th)
40106
RUDOLPH, Michael
PropellerKeim Racing

GER
44:09.15+9:05.503:01.61 (53rd)
2:01.06 (73rd)
6:39.93 (35th)
2:35.54 (31st)
4:50.09 (40th)
3:03.12 (72nd)
1:31.71 (52nd)
5:04.51 (38th)
3:17.14 (54th)
2:30.20 (49th)
3:53.23 (31st)
5:40.97 (53rd)
41134
SCHMITZER, Simon
infoLAB

GER
44:11.76+9:08.112:57.45 (45th)
1:57.07 (62nd)
6:51.92 (43rd)
2:51.62 (62nd)
5:06.32 (50th)
2:35.66 (43rd)
1:27.27 (41st)
5:06.68 (40th)
3:22.64 (68th)
2:27.89 (44th)
4:09.74 (63rd)
5:17.47 (38th)
4221
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor
Ehrendingen

SUI
44:35.24+9:31.593:25.75 (71st)
1:51.32 (40th)
6:39.20 (34th)
3:17.50 (81st)
4:48.58 (37th)
2:34.28 (39th)
1:31.98 (55th)
4:56.15 (29th)
3:10.92 (42nd)
2:34.15 (58th)
4:06.85 (55th)
5:38.50 (51st)
43136
IMHOF, Renzo
Team Husqvarna

SUI
45:01.28+9:57.632:56.28 (39th)
1:56.53 (58th)
7:22.25 (60th)
2:42.14 (43rd)
5:10.75 (54th)
2:45.31 (59th)
1:29.51 (48th)
5:21.83 (55th)
3:11.86 (46th)
2:29.75 (46th)
4:06.59 (53rd)
5:28.43 (45th)
44242
SCHUMANN, Marc
1. RC Jena / KREUTZL Jena MTB-Team

GER
45:05.32+10:01.673:16.00 (65th)
1:58.96 (70th)
7:12.83 (56th)
2:45.83 (50th)
4:55.37 (46th)
2:48.46 (64th)
1:34.32 (63rd)
5:14.76 (50th)
3:12.89 (48th)
2:32.76 (54th)
4:05.34 (48th)
5:27.76 (44th)
45114
HIESS, Jörg
Geri Love

GER
45:14.25+10:10.603:01.28 (52nd)
1:55.07 (53rd)
7:29.70 (62nd)
2:38.56 (38th)
5:09.93 (53rd)
2:39.96 (54th)
1:25.74 (35th)
5:13.98 (48th)
3:13.39 (50th)
2:25.45 (39th)
4:11.53 (65th)
5:49.62 (57th)
46159
CELLERE, Marco
Velo Klub Chreis Foif

SUI
45:18.43+10:14.783:06.06 (57th)
1:54.89 (51st)
6:37.24 (32nd)
2:52.14 (63rd)
5:17.89 (59th)
2:31.35 (30th)
1:36.94 (68th)
5:40.76 (72nd)
3:03.41 (30th)
2:32.36 (53rd)
4:03.88 (44th)
6:01.47 (62nd)
47263
KLEIBOEHMER, Steffen
Bochum

GER
45:19.75+10:16.092:46.17 (25th)
1:55.46 (56th)
6:58.21 (49th)
2:35.67 (32nd)
6:08.22 (78th)
2:41.30 (55th)
1:26.29 (37th)
5:10.48 (45th)
3:18.92 (58th)
2:21.15 (27th)
4:08.52 (61st)
5:49.31 (56th)
48268
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
45:21.43+10:17.772:57.13 (42nd)
1:57.00 (60th)
7:02.46 (53rd)
3:14.39 (80th)
5:19.61 (60th)
2:42.11 (56th)
1:32.53 (57th)
5:24.51 (58th)
3:08.02 (40th)
2:26.80 (41st)
4:06.74 (54th)
5:30.08 (46th)
49306
MUSSINGHOFF, Oliver
Nürnberg

GER
45:31.97+10:28.313:05.95 (56th)
1:53.43 (45th)
6:59.47 (50th)
2:46.68 (54th)
5:28.15 (67th)
2:38.39 (49th)
1:31.30 (50th)
5:34.00 (66th)
3:22.39 (67th)
2:34.97 (59th)
4:04.13 (46th)
5:33.06 (49th)
5095
WEILAND, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
46:03.36+10:59.703:00.83 (50th)
2:02.31 (79th)
7:14.86 (57th)
2:49.46 (59th)
5:11.14 (56th)
2:45.85 (61st)
1:31.82 (53rd)
5:21.32 (54th)
3:20.61 (63rd)
2:34.98 (60th)
4:15.64 (70th)
5:54.50 (59th)
51294
BÜCHLE, Christian
Bad Urach

GER
46:35.61+11:31.963:16.01 (66th)
1:56.57 (59th)
6:54.69 (47th)
2:50.72 (60th)
5:15.62 (57th)
2:36.88 (46th)
1:38.38 (71st)
5:34.10 (67th)
3:27.57 (73rd)
2:42.26 (69th)
4:07.51 (59th)
6:15.25 (66th)
5287
GISLER, Kurt
TellRiders

SUI
46:41.69+11:38.032:35.22 (17th)
1:46.44 (25th)
11:05.32 (74th)
2:30.41 (20th)
4:31.14 (23rd)
4:29.55 (76th)
1:16.49 (17th)
4:52.88 (27th)
2:49.63 (13rd)
2:13.89 (20th)
3:45.06 (17th)
4:45.61 (18th)
53223
LUGBAUER, Michael
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

AUT
47:00.82+11:57.172:58.34 (47th)
1:58.11 (66th)
6:53.03 (44th)
2:46.86 (55th)
6:13.86 (81st)
2:37.97 (48th)
2:08.05 (83rd)
5:31.42 (62nd)
3:14.32 (52nd)
2:30.03 (47th)
4:14.28 (69th)
5:54.50 (60th)
54237
MAYR, Tobias
berlin

GER
47:08.14+12:04.483:05.44 (55th)
2:00.76 (72nd)
6:50.43 (42nd)
2:41.27 (41st)
5:30.62 (68th)
2:34.59 (40th)
1:32.93 (59th)
5:33.39 (65th)
3:10.93 (43rd)
3:03.30 (78th)
4:06.50 (51st)
6:57.92 (70th)
55235
HUBER, Patrick
Radsport Huber

SUI
47:27.07+12:23.413:45.67 (79th)
1:51.71 (41st)
7:07.27 (55th)
2:59.69 (72nd)
5:35.37 (72nd)
2:39.92 (53rd)
1:36.09 (65th)
5:39.91 (71st)
3:19.94 (62nd)
2:37.14 (62nd)
4:06.95 (57th)
6:07.36 (63rd)
56349
BOURSCHEID, Marc
Monnerich

LUX
47:38.04+12:34.393:15.13 (64th)
2:02.27 (77th)
7:48.21 (65th)
2:52.41 (65th)
5:11.10 (55th)
2:47.67 (62nd)
1:34.32 (63rd)
5:38.99 (70th)
3:25.85 (72nd)
2:33.84 (57th)
4:11.68 (66th)
6:16.54 (67th)
5756
IMHOF, Marco
Team Husqvarna

SUI
48:03.30+12:59.643:20.46 (67th)
2:01.91 (75th)
7:30.04 (63rd)
3:02.32 (74th)
5:25.18 (66th)
2:54.98 (65th)
1:43.43 (77th)
5:24.03 (57th)
3:17.68 (56th)
2:50.31 (75th)
4:18.99 (76th)
6:13.91 (64th)
58143
LENGTIES, Sven
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
48:16.45+13:12.793:28.75 (74th)
1:57.03 (61st)
7:16.97 (58th)
3:02.88 (76th)
5:40.28 (75th)
2:38.71 (51st)
1:33.83 (61st)
5:26.64 (59th)
3:32.54 (76th)
2:45.39 (71st)
4:13.03 (67th)
6:40.35 (68th)
59340
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin
GFAC Aachen

GER
48:42.32+13:38.672:48.19 (29th)
1:51.26 (38th)
6:35.96 (29th)
2:36.45 (33rd)
4:58.94 (47th)
2:30.38 (28th)
1:26.99 (39th)
5:07.46 (41st)
3:03.75 (31st)
2:26.32 (40th)
3:55.46 (33rd)
11:21.11 (78th)
60348
BACHMANN, Julio
Hans Hässig
 49:44.54+14:40.883:12.63 (63rd)
2:01.68 (74th)
7:59.46 (68th)
2:51.50 (61st)
5:22.71 (64th)
2:58.83 (71st)
1:37.32 (70th)
6:03.78 (78th)
3:22.09 (66th)
2:48.76 (72nd)
4:23.71 (79th)
7:02.01 (72nd)
6177
HAY, Dominik
Geri Love

GER
50:15.47+15:11.823:28.00 (73rd)
1:57.07 (63rd)
7:22.03 (59th)
2:59.64 (71st)
6:12.00 (79th)
2:55.08 (66th)
1:36.75 (67th)
5:59.46 (76th)
3:23.07 (69th)
2:48.87 (73rd)
4:09.70 (62nd)
7:23.74 (75th)
6268
GRÄSSER, Reini
Stuttgart

GER
50:17.39+15:13.733:34.13 (77th)
2:07.89 (83rd)
8:02.71 (69th)
3:25.14 (82nd)
5:37.04 (73rd)
2:57.72 (68th)
1:51.67 (80th)
5:51.23 (73rd)
3:21.40 (64th)
2:51.15 (77th)
4:23.21 (78th)
6:14.04 (65th)
63190
MILDE, Florian
Hans Hässig

SUI
50:43.71+15:40.053:22.67 (69th)
2:06.83 (81st)
7:56.24 (66th)
3:07.48 (78th)
6:12.39 (80th)
2:58.63 (70th)
1:43.32 (76th)
6:01.93 (77th)
3:19.52 (60th)
2:50.07 (74th)
4:21.60 (77th)
6:42.98 (69th)
64195
MERTMANN, Daniel
Team hopeless
 51:00.81+15:57.153:24.00 (70th)
1:58.61 (68th)
8:17.96 (71st)
3:01.86 (73rd)
5:23.75 (65th)
3:04.61 (73rd)
1:42.38 (74th)
5:55.82 (74th)
3:51.21 (80th)
3:03.71 (79th)
4:15.85 (73rd)
7:01.01 (71st)
65272
KELEMEN, Mathis
Wittenbach SG

SUI
51:58.43+16:54.775:08.78 (82nd)
2:02.31 (78th)
8:22.59 (72nd)
2:54.66 (66th)
5:34.32 (71st)
3:09.32 (74th)
1:41.28 (73rd)
5:37.56 (69th)
3:23.35 (70th)
2:35.07 (61st)
4:15.86 (74th)
7:13.28 (74th)
6676
STADELMANN, Urs
Liechtensteig

SUI
52:20.43+17:16.772:16.14 (3rd)
1:38.54 (5th)
20:44.44 (76th)
2:21.15 (9th)
4:09.80 (7th)
3:14.30 (75th)
1:11.11 (4th)
4:24.32 (5th)
2:36.76 (2nd)
1:59.20 (4th)
3:34.52 (5th)
4:10.08 (3rd)
67192
MERTMANN, Oliver
Team hopeless

GER
52:53.03+17:49.383:26.12 (72nd)
2:06.89 (82nd)
7:57.40 (67th)
3:06.87 (77th)
5:33.97 (70th)
2:58.27 (69th)
1:42.53 (75th)
7:33.30 (81st)
3:46.28 (79th)
3:03.89 (80th)
4:25.24 (80th)
7:12.21 (73rd)
68298
STÄUBLE, Patrick
Team Brino

SUI
54:37.01+19:33.353:30.22 (75th)
2:00.04 (71st)
6:36.29 (30th)
3:02.50 (75th)
5:38.75 (74th)
10:17.46 (77th)
1:47.51 (78th)
5:56.82 (75th)
3:19.67 (61st)
2:31.57 (51st)
4:07.18 (58th)
5:48.95 (55th)
69171
HACKL, Mike
Team hopeless

GER
55:11.89+20:08.243:48.38 (80th)
2:02.15 (76th)
8:06.07 (70th)
3:10.17 (79th)
6:00.07 (76th)
2:56.31 (67th)
1:58.30 (81st)
6:46.68 (80th)
3:23.43 (71st)
3:04.01 (81st)
4:15.72 (71st)
9:40.55 (77th)
70254
GRATH, Stefan
Allride

GER
56:34.64+21:30.9810:00.03 (85th)
1:58.76 (69th)
10:17.50 (73rd)
2:58.03 (69th)
5:17.64 (58th)
2:45.68 (60th)
1:36.61 (66th)
5:32.67 (64th)
3:17.27 (55th)
2:39.04 (64th)
4:15.78 (72nd)
5:55.57 (61st)
71236
SCHMITT, Tilo
Fulda

GER
1:00:20.78+25:17.122:48.24 (30th)
1:55.39 (55th)
23:24.14 (78th)
2:27.87 (19th)
4:59.21 (48th)
2:39.15 (52nd)
1:23.01 (27th)
5:13.42 (47th)
3:29.22 (75th)
2:40.10 (67th)
4:05.77 (49th)
5:15.20 (35th)
72226
THOMA, Jürgen
aufabwegen

AUT
1:03:58.33+28:54.673:21.85 (68th)
1:57.16 (64th)
7:46.26 (64th)
2:56.57 (68th)
6:01.26 (77th)
2:43.87 (58th)
1:40.75 (72nd)
6:46.24 (79th)
3:39.29 (77th)
2:50.41 (76th)
4:16.59 (75th)
19:58.02 (79th)
73249
MIMLER, Mario
Mittelberg

AUT
1:08:49.02+33:45.3616:44.14 (86th)
1:53.53 (46th)
15:56.77 (75th)
2:58.33 (70th)
5:22.69 (63rd)
2:48.02 (63rd)
1:25.35 (34th)
5:36.28 (68th)
3:21.92 (65th)
2:39.16 (65th)
4:11.39 (64th)
5:51.39 (58th)
DNF66
MEYENBORG, Sascha
66Sickers

GER
  3:44.07 (78th)
1:41.21 (9th)
7:22.79 (61st)
2:18.47 (6th)
4:00.78 (4th)
missing!
1:13.87 (11th)
4:24.32 (4th)
3:13.16 (49th)
2:07.50 (10th)
3:37.43 (9th)
4:22.67 (8th)
 
DNF64
WUNDERLICH, Jan
Gravity Squad

SUI
  3:07.67 (59th)
1:50.08 (32nd)
missing!
2:55.39 (67th)
5:21.53 (61st)
missing!
1:34.03 (62nd)
5:28.52 (61st)
3:07.24 (39th)
2:43.60 (70th)
4:00.32 (38th)
7:32.93 (76th)
 
DNF202
TANNER, Markus
Hügusurfer

SUI
  3:08.85 (61st)
1:54.53 (49th)
missing!
2:42.57 (44th)
4:48.20 (35th)
missing!
1:37.28 (69th)
5:27.25 (60th)
3:19.24 (59th)
2:41.44 (68th)
4:03.25 (42nd)
missing!
 
DNF234
PULZ, Heiko
99 problems

GER
  2:56.74 (41st)
1:50.27 (34th)
missing!
2:42.70 (45th)
5:22.17 (62nd)
missing!
1:29.50 (47th)
5:32.37 (63rd)
3:06.77 (38th)
2:38.53 (63rd)
4:29.99 (81st)
missing!
 
DNF316
NUFER, Heinz
TP

SUI
  3:08.32 (60th)
1:55.23 (54th)
missing!
2:52.21 (64th)
5:31.78 (69th)
missing!
1:27.35 (42nd)
5:23.85 (56th)
4:04.84 (81st)
2:30.25 (50th)
4:13.44 (68th)
missing!
 
DNF300
NUNEZ, Marc
Team America

USA
  4:00.87 (81st)
2:05.91 (80th)
missing!
3:40.65 (83rd)
9:00.89 (82nd)
missing!
2:04.32 (82nd)
8:20.75 (82nd)
3:44.62 (78th)
3:34.81 (82nd)
4:38.67 (82nd)
missing!
 
DNF176
SÖNSER, Stefan
Metzler Wheels

AUT
  2:49.71 (33rd)
1:58.11 (66th)
missing!
2:35.10 (30th)
missing!
missing!
1:27.39 (43rd)
45:48.89 (83rd)
3:12.81 (47th)
missing!
4:06.50 (52nd)
missing!
 
DNF154
KURANT, Maciej
TP

SUI
  2:57.56 (46th)
missing!
20:54.29 (77th)
19:00.33 (84th)
missing!
2:32.73 (37th)
1:31.89 (54th)
missing!
3:27.71 (74th)
missing!
missing!
4:48.94 (20th)
 
DNF10
KURT, Daniel
fatwork

SUI
  2:33.03 (15th)
missing!
missing!
2:25.32 (16th)
missing!
missing!
1:13.57 (9th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF264
FINSINGER, Stefan
Heidenheim

GER
  2:57.35 (43rd)
1:57.55 (65th)
7:00.14 (52nd)
2:47.53 (56th)
4:52.37 (41st)
2:31.15 (29th)
1:26.68 (38th)
5:20.85 (53rd)
missing!
2:31.79 (52nd)
4:08.07 (60th)
5:45.62 (54th)
 
DNF73
MAHN, Oliver
Shortcutzen

GER
  6:00.22 (84th)
missing!
missing!
2:48.83 (57th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF151
PFISTER, Andreas
Höllrider

SUI
  2:48.42 (31st)
1:46.86 (26th)
6:33.41 (27th)
missing!
4:31.96 (24th)
2:25.32 (22nd)
missing!
4:49.84 (23rd)
missing!
2:15.29 (22nd)
3:52.75 (30th)
5:00.99 (25th)
 
DNF33
PFISTER, Michael
Höllrider

SUI
  3:06.48 (58th)
1:47.97 (28th)
6:29.36 (25th)
missing!
4:30.97 (22nd)
2:35.78 (44th)
missing!
4:32.72 (9th)
missing!
2:39.21 (66th)
3:53.78 (32nd)
4:56.79 (23rd)
 
Rider Class Men
1325
TEXTOR, Christian
99 problems

GER
33:30.32---2:10.04 (3rd)
1:30.95 (1st)
5:21.46 (1st)
2:11.60 (6th)
3:32.13 (1st)
2:06.21 (2nd)
1:05.71 (1st)
3:52.43 (1st)
2:31.46 (4th)
1:53.60 (3rd)
3:20.89 (1st)
3:53.78 (2nd)
280
PETER, Stefan
Seikelers

SUI
33:49.82+0:19.492:11.02 (4th)
1:33.85 (5th)
5:28.77 (3rd)
2:07.83 (2nd)
3:35.30 (2nd)
2:08.56 (5th)
1:09.92 (10th)
3:58.32 (3rd)
2:29.76 (3rd)
1:54.42 (5th)
3:24.53 (4th)
3:47.50 (1st)
3429
WEBER, Basil
Kook of the day

SUI
33:57.49+0:27.172:06.76 (2nd)
1:31.00 (2nd)
5:29.72 (4th)
2:10.20 (3rd)
3:55.54 (10th)
2:03.55 (1st)
1:06.91 (2nd)
3:57.30 (2nd)
2:21.07 (1st)
1:52.36 (2nd)
3:26.46 (6th)
3:56.57 (5th)
483
BRATSCHI, Tim
Seikelers

SUI
34:19.29+0:48.972:12.68 (6th)
1:31.89 (3rd)
5:25.74 (2nd)
2:10.73 (5th)
3:53.23 (6th)
2:08.00 (3rd)
1:08.11 (4th)
4:01.90 (5th)
2:35.79 (7th)
1:54.09 (4th)
3:21.14 (2nd)
3:55.95 (4th)
5251
WIDMER, Mirco
Seikelers

SUI
34:20.97+0:50.652:05.66 (1st)
1:32.38 (4th)
5:52.02 (13rd)
2:06.14 (1st)
3:41.08 (4th)
2:19.31 (34th)
1:07.86 (3rd)
3:59.52 (4th)
2:28.70 (2nd)
1:51.89 (1st)
3:22.05 (3rd)
3:54.32 (3rd)
627
DANUSER, Men
Flims

SUI
34:59.74+1:29.412:12.00 (5th)
1:35.71 (7th)
5:39.29 (8th)
2:10.66 (4th)
3:40.14 (3rd)
2:10.44 (6th)
1:11.25 (11th)
4:16.43 (9th)
2:42.35 (14th)
1:54.89 (6th)
3:27.82 (8th)
3:58.70 (7th)
7148
SCHULER, Mike
Seikelers

SUI
35:02.64+1:32.312:14.97 (8th)
1:36.03 (8th)
5:34.86 (6th)
2:18.83 (17th)
3:47.38 (5th)
2:08.18 (4th)
1:09.51 (8th)
4:07.96 (6th)
2:42.69 (18th)
1:56.46 (8th)
3:27.12 (7th)
3:58.58 (6th)
8240
BARICH, Leopold
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
35:31.16+2:00.832:14.82 (7th)
1:37.61 (9th)
5:41.66 (9th)
2:13.92 (10th)
3:53.41 (7th)
2:11.28 (7th)
1:09.82 (9th)
4:17.38 (10th)
2:38.10 (9th)
2:00.80 (11th)
3:32.78 (10th)
3:59.54 (8th)
9112
BOSSI, Sinan
Trin Mulin

SUI
35:34.17+2:03.852:17.68 (10th)
1:41.75 (29th)
5:32.48 (5th)
2:12.22 (9th)
4:01.71 (14th)
2:11.60 (8th)
1:08.39 (5th)
4:22.04 (14th)
2:42.36 (15th)
1:55.93 (7th)
3:25.49 (5th)
4:02.46 (9th)
1012
SCHMID, Lucas
Küssnacht

SUI
35:42.79+2:12.462:22.00 (17th)
1:39.97 (17th)
5:39.07 (7th)
2:15.81 (12th)
3:56.51 (12th)
2:11.77 (9th)
1:08.85 (6th)
4:11.77 (7th)
2:34.07 (5th)
2:02.64 (15th)
3:36.06 (15th)
4:04.23 (10th)
11174
STÖRI, Mischel
StörifactoryTeam

SUI
35:49.68+2:19.352:20.03 (13rd)
1:35.17 (6th)
5:43.82 (10th)
2:11.76 (7th)
3:53.72 (8th)
2:14.94 (17th)
1:08.94 (7th)
4:13.93 (8th)
2:36.60 (8th)
2:03.24 (16th)
3:30.89 (9th)
4:16.60 (18th)
12287
KÄLIN, Swen Toni
Villakunterbunt

SUI
37:01.63+3:31.302:22.78 (20th)
1:38.39 (11th)
5:54.64 (17th)
2:25.96 (47th)
4:03.00 (17th)
2:13.11 (11th)
1:15.89 (40th)
4:29.70 (30th)
2:47.09 (30th)
2:07.01 (26th)
3:35.28 (12th)
4:08.73 (13rd)
13161
MÜLLER, Florian
Gächlingen

SUI
37:02.44+3:32.112:25.71 (25th)
1:41.11 (25th)
5:47.82 (11th)
2:20.80 (25th)
4:07.22 (21st)
2:14.30 (14th)
1:13.96 (24th)
4:26.07 (17th)
2:48.16 (34th)
2:02.18 (14th)
3:39.55 (27th)
4:15.49 (17th)
14270
PAL, Jonas
SBL Racing

GER
37:08.29+3:37.962:26.32 (27th)
1:40.00 (18th)
5:53.03 (15th)
2:19.39 (19th)
4:11.25 (31st)
2:12.45 (10th)
1:13.35 (21st)
4:17.94 (11th)
2:43.50 (21st)
2:00.16 (10th)
3:39.40 (26th)
4:31.46 (44th)
1525
PLAKU, Fatjon
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
37:08.36+3:38.042:15.46 (9th)
1:41.88 (31st)
5:57.79 (21st)
2:16.31 (13rd)
4:10.56 (28th)
2:17.95 (23rd)
1:12.38 (16th)
4:29.63 (29th)
2:35.75 (6th)
2:12.27 (55th)
3:49.75 (70th)
4:08.59 (12th)
16145
SPESCHA, Tobias
Flims

SUI
37:14.94+3:44.612:30.78 (37th)
1:37.98 (10th)
5:49.09 (12th)
2:21.93 (30th)
4:04.71 (19th)
2:13.78 (12th)
1:12.95 (20th)
4:57.31 (78th)
2:41.31 (11th)
2:01.33 (13rd)
3:36.13 (16th)
4:07.60 (11th)
171
GERBER, Simon
Chur

SUI
37:15.48+3:45.152:22.38 (18th)
1:40.55 (19th)
5:55.11 (18th)
2:17.25 (14th)
4:08.76 (23rd)
2:13.96 (13rd)
1:12.37 (15th)
4:35.07 (41st)
2:42.46 (16th)
2:06.25 (22nd)
3:39.33 (25th)
4:21.95 (24th)
18169
SCHÜZ, Tim
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
37:28.15+3:57.822:37.87 (66th)
1:42.38 (35th)
6:00.17 (24th)
2:23.36 (36th)
4:00.64 (13rd)
2:19.05 (30th)
1:15.23 (34th)
4:29.28 (28th)
2:43.86 (22nd)
2:03.64 (17th)
3:37.45 (20th)
4:15.17 (16th)
194
KÜCHLER, Robin
Seikelers

SUI
37:29.61+3:59.292:27.25 (31st)
1:43.90 (45th)
6:05.83 (36th)
2:21.54 (28th)
3:55.89 (11th)
2:17.32 (21st)
1:16.40 (42nd)
4:29.21 (27th)
2:46.93 (29th)
2:09.28 (40th)
3:36.78 (17th)
4:19.23 (19th)
20167
NEUMANN, Marcus
Berlin

GER
37:31.48+4:01.152:32.49 (44th)
1:39.65 (13rd)
5:54.40 (16th)
2:22.18 (32nd)
4:09.52 (24th)
2:15.57 (18th)
1:13.64 (23rd)
4:27.43 (21st)
2:50.10 (43rd)
2:00.86 (12th)
3:37.94 (23rd)
4:27.65 (33rd)
21324
FISCHER, Nicolas
JB Brunex Felt

SUI
37:40.96+4:10.632:19.22 (12th)
1:40.76 (20th)
6:42.82 (87th)
2:12.18 (8th)
3:54.29 (9th)
2:19.62 (36th)
1:11.76 (13rd)
4:33.47 (39th)
2:55.89 (65th)
2:04.85 (20th)
3:35.30 (14th)
4:10.73 (14th)
22132
MAAG, Paul
SCHNAPSMEISTER MEETS Moustache Racing

GER
37:43.32+4:12.992:26.67 (29th)
1:41.00 (23rd)
5:56.96 (20th)
2:22.95 (34th)
4:07.68 (22nd)
2:25.03 (63rd)
1:17.28 (52nd)
4:29.09 (26th)
2:46.29 (26th)
2:04.53 (19th)
3:37.53 (21st)
4:28.26 (36th)
2322
SCHAUB, Robin
Macina di Pepe

SUI
37:44.23+4:13.902:22.50 (19th)
1:41.06 (24th)
6:05.73 (35th)
2:19.93 (21st)
4:12.85 (34th)
2:19.92 (38th)
1:12.51 (18th)
4:28.65 (24th)
2:43.20 (20th)
2:03.89 (18th)
3:44.71 (48th)
4:29.24 (39th)
2441
FUCHS, Patrice
Abtwil

SUI
37:47.25+4:16.922:27.93 (32nd)
1:41.93 (33rd)
5:59.74 (23rd)
2:23.06 (35th)
4:04.53 (18th)
2:18.05 (25th)
1:17.40 (53rd)
4:20.01 (12th)
2:50.94 (48th)
2:13.59 (59th)
3:42.41 (35th)
4:27.60 (32nd)
25115
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Boulderwelt.de

GER
37:49.16+4:18.832:20.41 (15th)
1:44.93 (54th)
5:59.13 (22nd)
2:17.97 (16th)
4:05.29 (20th)
2:19.10 (32nd)
1:14.97 (29th)
4:39.13 (51st)
2:54.12 (61st)
2:09.03 (38th)
3:41.26 (30th)
4:23.77 (25th)
2642
BISSIG, Dimitri
GR 123 Bitte umparkierä

SUI
37:50.30+4:19.972:33.28 (47th)
1:43.23 (39th)
5:52.26 (14th)
2:33.96 (76th)
4:15.39 (40th)
2:14.43 (15th)
1:15.06 (32nd)
4:26.01 (16th)
2:46.80 (28th)
2:07.26 (27th)
3:50.73 (77th)
4:11.84 (15th)
27152
KOLP, Andreas
Wattwil

SUI
37:50.96+4:20.632:47.15 (83rd)
1:44.83 (53rd)
6:02.24 (27th)
2:21.28 (27th)
4:01.75 (15th)
2:18.60 (28th)
1:15.15 (33rd)
4:21.21 (13rd)
2:46.64 (27th)
2:08.44 (35th)
3:42.04 (33rd)
4:21.57 (22nd)
2875
PFAFFENBICHLER, Christoph
Unken

AUT
37:51.68+4:21.352:21.96 (16th)
1:39.90 (15th)
5:55.85 (19th)
2:21.13 (26th)
4:09.86 (26th)
2:21.65 (49th)
1:11.87 (14th)
4:31.03 (33rd)
2:48.83 (37th)
2:14.21 (64th)
3:39.64 (28th)
4:35.69 (49th)
29259
PLAKU, Larin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
37:58.92+4:28.602:23.75 (22nd)
1:39.95 (16th)
6:08.11 (42nd)
2:37.42 (87th)
4:09.64 (25th)
2:19.09 (31st)
1:19.79 (66th)
4:33.14 (37th)
2:42.65 (17th)
2:06.98 (25th)
3:38.64 (24th)
4:19.70 (20th)
30216
PESCHKE, Tim
66Sickers

GER
38:03.33+4:33.002:28.68 (33rd)
1:45.33 (60th)
6:01.55 (26th)
2:17.92 (15th)
4:11.03 (30th)
2:23.17 (55th)
1:13.97 (25th)
4:26.21 (18th)
2:53.28 (55th)
2:08.93 (37th)
3:46.33 (54th)
4:26.86 (30th)
316
HOFER, Nicolo
Seikelers

SUI
38:14.50+4:44.182:30.04 (36th)
1:43.04 (38th)
6:05.17 (34th)
2:21.83 (29th)
4:10.29 (27th)
2:21.22 (46th)
1:15.05 (31st)
4:28.30 (23rd)
2:54.19 (62nd)
2:11.46 (51st)
3:49.03 (65th)
4:24.82 (26th)
32256
PÜNTENER, Ivan
GR 123 Bitte umparkierä

SUI
38:21.34+4:51.012:32.45 (43rd)
1:41.82 (30th)
6:07.92 (41st)
2:24.25 (41st)
4:17.11 (44th)
2:20.29 (40th)
1:16.81 (46th)
4:37.82 (48th)
2:44.90 (23rd)
2:06.54 (24th)
3:41.39 (31st)
4:30.00 (40th)
3371
WEBER, Thomas
Old Rider Team

SUI
38:21.88+4:51.552:31.84 (38th)
1:41.93 (32nd)
6:03.24 (29th)
2:20.11 (23rd)
4:27.81 (66th)
2:19.04 (29th)
1:16.72 (45th)
4:24.53 (15th)
2:53.59 (57th)
2:06.50 (23rd)
3:37.32 (19th)
4:39.21 (51st)
34333
HERTERICH, Tobias
Montagsbiker

GER
38:24.73+4:54.402:33.56 (48th)
1:43.46 (41st)
6:05.03 (33rd)
2:29.21 (63rd)
4:18.37 (46th)
2:18.13 (26th)
1:19.22 (64th)
4:32.10 (34th)
2:45.38 (24th)
2:08.87 (36th)
3:44.10 (44th)
4:27.25 (31st)
3517
LANZ, André
Hügusurfer

SUI
38:31.02+5:00.692:34.35 (54th)
1:43.59 (42nd)
6:01.12 (25th)
2:29.33 (64th)
4:20.82 (49th)
2:18.55 (27th)
1:14.70 (27th)
4:35.59 (43rd)
2:54.10 (60th)
2:14.66 (66th)
3:42.25 (34th)
4:21.90 (23rd)
36250
HUBACHER, Lars
Bikewelt Gisler
 38:32.55+5:02.232:25.75 (26th)
1:42.32 (34th)
6:15.15 (49th)
2:27.96 (56th)
4:15.26 (39th)
2:22.61 (54th)
1:15.92 (41st)
4:26.86 (19th)
3:07.35 (96th)
2:08.07 (32nd)
3:37.31 (18th)
4:27.95 (34th)
37186
GRAU, Marcel
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
38:38.87+5:08.542:32.21 (40th)
1:44.07 (46th)
6:07.10 (40th)
2:23.66 (37th)
4:12.37 (33rd)
2:19.77 (37th)
1:17.81 (57th)
4:34.80 (40th)
2:48.29 (35th)
2:09.98 (43rd)
3:44.36 (45th)
4:44.40 (62nd)
38315
BONDERER, Fabian
Old Rider Team

SUI
38:49.21+5:18.882:32.04 (39th)
1:45.60 (61st)
6:06.34 (37th)
2:19.71 (20th)
4:26.32 (65th)
2:24.47 (60th)
1:20.88 (72nd)
4:41.99 (56th)
2:45.48 (25th)
2:11.69 (53rd)
3:45.96 (53rd)
4:28.67 (37th)
39346
LINK, Moritz
Lahr

GER
38:50.58+5:20.252:34.10 (52nd)
1:42.47 (37th)
6:04.17 (32nd)
2:24.20 (40th)
4:16.06 (42nd)
2:17.39 (22nd)
1:17.53 (54th)
4:30.92 (32nd)
3:10.05 (108th)
2:09.43 (41st)
3:41.86 (32nd)
4:42.36 (57th)
40258
PLAKU, Mirjan
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
38:51.41+5:21.082:23.20 (21st)
1:47.38 (73rd)
6:24.15 (64th)
2:24.13 (39th)
4:13.49 (37th)
2:23.79 (56th)
1:13.53 (22nd)
4:32.63 (35th)
2:50.59 (47th)
2:07.41 (28th)
3:48.44 (64th)
4:42.62 (59th)
41158
SPICHTIG, Georg
Old Rider Team

SUI
38:55.78+5:25.452:39.82 (71st)
1:41.35 (27th)
6:06.64 (38th)
2:24.93 (42nd)
4:15.94 (41st)
2:16.90 (20th)
1:20.26 (67th)
4:30.46 (31st)
2:50.07 (42nd)
2:11.10 (48th)
3:43.71 (42nd)
4:54.55 (75th)
4254
SPICHTIG, Jann
Young Rider Team

SUI
38:55.89+5:25.562:38.46 (67th)
1:44.13 (47th)
6:17.80 (56th)
2:27.62 (54th)
4:23.01 (54th)
2:21.22 (46th)
1:15.83 (38th)
4:27.41 (20th)
2:52.01 (52nd)
2:15.24 (67th)
3:47.00 (56th)
4:26.11 (27th)
43286
SCHULER, Roman
Villakunterbunt

SUI
39:03.32+5:32.992:37.37 (63rd)
1:40.99 (22nd)
6:12.34 (48th)
2:26.86 (49th)
4:10.85 (29th)
2:21.17 (45th)
1:18.75 (61st)
5:01.79 (89th)
2:50.58 (46th)
2:12.95 (57th)
3:35.30 (13rd)
4:34.32 (46th)
44212
TRIGOLET, Mathieu
Die Froschschenkel

FRA
39:09.71+5:39.392:33.87 (50th)
1:43.75 (44th)
6:07.05 (39th)
2:25.27 (43rd)
4:13.47 (36th)
2:21.63 (48th)
1:19.09 (63rd)
4:42.11 (57th)
3:00.68 (79th)
2:14.07 (63rd)
3:44.92 (50th)
4:43.75 (60th)
45197
MARTIN, Christophe
66Sickers

FRA
39:11.89+5:41.562:25.39 (24th)
1:44.96 (55th)
6:02.54 (28th)
2:44.77 (108th)
4:18.47 (47th)
2:20.36 (41st)
1:15.87 (39th)
5:06.62 (99th)
2:47.96 (33rd)
2:11.33 (49th)
3:44.39 (46th)
4:29.18 (38th)
46347
THALLER, Lukas
Reute

GER
39:16.08+5:45.752:39.82 (70th)
1:44.49 (50th)
6:08.31 (44th)
2:32.62 (72nd)
4:23.51 (57th)
2:20.84 (42nd)
1:20.54 (70th)
4:37.97 (49th)
2:50.34 (45th)
2:10.06 (44th)
3:45.01 (51st)
4:42.53 (58th)
47334
BUSSMANN, Jannik
Dortmund

GBR
39:19.86+5:49.542:34.03 (51st)
1:45.10 (56th)
6:09.26 (47th)
2:24.01 (38th)
4:33.32 (68th)
2:20.25 (39th)
1:16.49 (44th)
4:44.38 (60th)
2:54.86 (63rd)
2:07.93 (31st)
3:45.74 (52nd)
4:44.46 (63rd)
48137
FEUCHT, Daniel
Bikepark Rüti

SUI
39:21.46+5:51.142:37.58 (64th)
1:47.31 (71st)
6:03.42 (30th)
2:27.11 (50th)
4:38.94 (77th)
2:16.44 (19th)
1:12.68 (19th)
4:46.42 (63rd)
2:49.36 (40th)
2:10.38 (45th)
3:49.51 (67th)
4:42.27 (56th)
493
WALLIMANN, Lukas
Seikelers

SUI
39:22.72+5:52.392:26.71 (30th)
1:43.67 (43rd)
6:03.57 (31st)
3:02.94 (141st)
4:21.32 (50th)
2:19.30 (33rd)
1:17.10 (49th)
4:36.33 (45th)
3:04.96 (90th)
2:10.94 (46th)
3:43.07 (40th)
4:32.77 (45th)
50122
GUNDLACH, Dennis
Shortcutzen

GER
39:35.91+6:05.582:32.36 (41st)
1:44.54 (51st)
6:23.63 (62nd)
2:25.55 (44th)
4:23.46 (56th)
2:31.27 (87th)
1:15.36 (35th)
4:39.11 (50th)
2:57.25 (68th)
2:07.64 (30th)
3:49.83 (72nd)
4:45.86 (68th)
51179
ZIRM, Philipp
Freiburg

GER
39:41.08+6:10.752:35.86 (57th)
1:45.14 (57th)
6:22.39 (59th)
2:27.56 (52nd)
4:38.87 (76th)
2:24.07 (57th)
1:16.48 (43rd)
4:51.86 (74th)
2:51.09 (49th)
2:09.57 (42nd)
3:48.01 (62nd)
4:30.13 (41st)
52304
SIMMEN, Mark
Freerideconnection Luzern

SUI
39:41.60+6:11.272:35.36 (55th)
1:47.40 (74th)
6:23.74 (63rd)
2:28.92 (60th)
4:19.05 (48th)
2:28.72 (80th)
1:18.80 (62nd)
4:39.97 (53rd)
2:50.10 (44th)
2:18.07 (73rd)
3:50.55 (76th)
4:40.86 (52nd)
53221
PFUND, Sven
cycleworks.ch

SUI
39:59.33+6:29.002:39.02 (69th)
1:45.69 (62nd)
6:17.18 (54th)
2:28.93 (61st)
4:24.07 (60th)
2:21.93 (50th)
1:17.21 (50th)
4:43.11 (59th)
3:21.31 (129th)
2:11.36 (50th)
3:47.61 (60th)
4:41.86 (54th)
54104
BREUER, Tim
Saalfelden

AUT
40:01.85+6:31.522:34.26 (53rd)
1:44.15 (48th)
6:20.58 (58th)
2:28.85 (59th)
4:40.00 (80th)
2:26.57 (69th)
1:16.93 (48th)
4:42.92 (58th)
3:08.12 (99th)
2:11.67 (52nd)
3:43.78 (43rd)
4:43.98 (61st)
55279
PADRUTT, Michael
BikeTechKüttel

SUI
40:05.57+6:35.252:36.59 (58th)
1:43.35 (40th)
6:09.07 (46th)
2:32.82 (73rd)
4:43.10 (85th)
2:20.84 (42nd)
1:20.89 (73rd)
4:59.38 (83rd)
2:51.19 (50th)
2:13.15 (58th)
3:49.67 (69th)
4:45.48 (67th)
56100
DINKEL, Nick
Team Trailsucht

GER
40:09.43+6:39.102:37.61 (65th)
2:03.67 (144th)
6:08.71 (45th)
2:22.15 (31st)
4:25.00 (62nd)
2:25.07 (65th)
1:18.10 (58th)
4:49.12 (71st)
2:52.60 (54th)
2:21.92 (92nd)
3:44.61 (47th)
5:00.82 (80th)
57124
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
40:14.39+6:44.062:26.53 (28th)
1:39.74 (14th)
8:34.18 (132nd)
2:25.82 (45th)
4:18.12 (45th)
2:14.60 (16th)
1:12.38 (16th)
4:35.46 (42nd)
2:39.27 (10th)
1:59.73 (9th)
3:37.82 (22nd)
4:30.68 (42nd)
58345
FRITZ, Arthur
Die Froschschenkel

FRA
40:32.35+7:02.022:48.07 (85th)
1:48.89 (85th)
6:17.80 (56th)
2:27.68 (55th)
4:37.54 (74th)
2:24.54 (61st)
1:21.99 (79th)
4:48.36 (68th)
3:19.93 (126th)
2:13.59 (59th)
3:49.56 (68th)
4:34.34 (47th)
5936
HERBST, Andreas
Dos cervezas

GER
40:34.03+7:03.702:48.92 (88th)
1:45.23 (58th)
6:44.44 (90th)
2:41.06 (95th)
4:39.08 (78th)
2:21.16 (44th)
1:22.55 (81st)
4:44.94 (61st)
2:49.97 (41st)
2:13.72 (61st)
3:47.10 (57th)
4:35.81 (50th)
60172
AUTH, Michael
FastForward Racing

GER
40:40.91+7:10.582:43.54 (79th)
1:48.71 (83rd)
6:34.24 (73rd)
2:40.13 (92nd)
4:23.70 (58th)
2:27.54 (75th)
1:21.25 (75th)
4:40.10 (54th)
2:59.25 (75th)
2:18.19 (74th)
3:52.30 (81st)
4:51.93 (73rd)
6162
KÜNZI, Pascal
däniken

SUI
40:41.93+7:11.602:33.65 (49th)
1:49.25 (87th)
6:26.50 (68th)
2:37.43 (88th)
4:13.52 (38th)
2:28.26 (78th)
1:22.23 (80th)
5:08.10 (102nd)
3:06.19 (93rd)
2:18.82 (76th)
3:52.64 (83rd)
4:45.30 (66th)
62337
KROLLMANN, Jan
Team Stoli
 40:48.10+7:17.772:40.15 (72nd)
1:45.26 (59th)
6:22.78 (60th)
2:30.60 (68th)
4:42.99 (84th)
2:29.71 (84th)
1:19.33 (65th)
4:55.48 (77th)
3:00.61 (78th)
2:20.11 (81st)
3:43.64 (41st)
4:57.38 (77th)
63225
WALDMANN, Patrick
Radsport Huber

SUI
41:02.18+7:31.862:41.92 (78th)
1:48.01 (78th)
6:35.65 (77th)
2:30.13 (67th)
4:47.88 (91st)
2:27.96 (76th)
1:24.25 (88th)
4:53.35 (76th)
2:49.11 (39th)
2:23.53 (96th)
3:46.43 (55th)
4:53.90 (74th)
6499
STÜCHER, Micha
99 problems

GER
41:14.38+7:44.052:35.41 (56th)
1:48.65 (82nd)
7:35.14 (119th)
2:35.89 (80th)
4:25.41 (64th)
2:25.43 (66th)
1:18.59 (60th)
4:36.64 (46th)
2:53.81 (59th)
2:17.32 (71st)
3:51.79 (79th)
4:50.26 (72nd)
6547
HALDI, Marcel
GR 123 Bitte umparkierä

SUI
41:19.15+7:48.822:33.07 (46th)
1:46.00 (65th)
6:15.72 (50th)
2:31.67 (70th)
4:33.71 (69th)
2:28.57 (79th)
1:20.76 (71st)
4:47.42 (65th)
2:59.19 (74th)
2:12.52 (56th)
3:48.10 (63rd)
6:02.38 (130th)
66126
FESER, Paul
Mountainbike Verein Freiburg

GER
41:25.06+7:54.732:49.68 (89th)
1:51.18 (97th)
6:37.77 (81st)
2:40.70 (94th)
4:37.09 (72nd)
2:26.91 (71st)
1:22.75 (82nd)
4:59.12 (81st)
3:00.31 (77th)
2:18.75 (75th)
3:56.15 (93rd)
4:44.60 (65th)
67328
PAVIONI, Marco
Öhla Pavioni
 41:26.72+7:56.402:41.53 (76th)
1:44.80 (52nd)
6:25.50 (66th)
2:37.09 (83rd)
4:52.50 (100th)
2:24.46 (59th)
1:23.27 (85th)
5:00.32 (87th)
2:51.42 (51st)
2:19.79 (79th)
3:42.89 (39th)
5:23.13 (104th)
6835
OPPLIGER, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
41:29.92+7:59.602:40.55 (73rd)
1:47.75 (76th)
6:24.92 (65th)
2:37.42 (86th)
4:55.80 (104th)
2:25.06 (64th)
1:17.80 (56th)
5:13.07 (106th)
2:55.14 (64th)
2:12.03 (54th)
3:52.32 (82nd)
5:08.03 (89th)
69320
GROßMANN, Toni
FHRDFHRN

AUT
41:35.39+8:05.072:47.84 (84th)
1:45.71 (63rd)
6:17.47 (55th)
3:26.42 (155th)
4:40.82 (81st)
2:24.69 (62nd)
1:24.91 (92nd)
4:47.22 (64th)
2:56.64 (67th)
2:20.22 (82nd)
3:47.74 (61st)
4:55.65 (76th)
70129
BAYER, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
41:39.07+8:08.752:29.89 (35th)
1:44.46 (49th)
9:19.46 (137th)
2:28.65 (58th)
4:25.32 (63rd)
2:21.99 (52nd)
1:14.76 (28th)
4:28.70 (25th)
2:41.52 (13rd)
2:08.14 (34th)
3:44.88 (49th)
4:31.25 (43rd)
71204
KÜNZLI, Norman
cycleworks.ch

SUI
41:40.06+8:09.742:56.32 (103rd)
1:46.46 (66th)
6:17.11 (52nd)
2:48.60 (119th)
4:51.07 (99th)
2:25.61 (67th)
1:17.21 (50th)
4:48.57 (69th)
3:10.83 (109th)
2:16.92 (69th)
3:59.46 (101st)
5:01.86 (82nd)
72252
LEHMANN, Martin
Basel

GER
41:41.14+8:10.822:48.36 (86th)
1:47.72 (75th)
6:30.64 (71st)
2:30.96 (69th)
4:54.15 (101st)
2:27.46 (74th)
1:24.65 (90th)
4:47.60 (66th)
2:53.68 (58th)
2:27.61 (107th)
3:47.11 (58th)
5:21.14 (101st)
7351
BAUMANN, Andi
Hönters

SUI
41:42.55+8:12.222:38.88 (68th)
1:47.37 (72nd)
6:35.65 (76th)
2:33.18 (74th)
4:45.97 (88th)
2:33.03 (95th)
1:21.73 (78th)
4:58.63 (79th)
3:02.64 (84th)
2:19.43 (78th)
3:52.09 (80th)
5:13.90 (92nd)
74184
JACKISCH, Joel
Jockel

GER
41:45.29+8:14.962:36.64 (60th)
1:42.46 (36th)
6:16.69 (51st)
2:27.28 (51st)
4:23.80 (59th)
4:14.81 (144th)
1:44.18 (147th)
4:52.53 (75th)
2:48.92 (38th)
2:09.04 (39th)
3:42.42 (36th)
4:46.45 (70th)
75305
SCHMITT, Maximilian
Shortcutzen

GER
41:57.31+8:26.992:32.78 (45th)
1:46.48 (67th)
6:23.17 (61st)
2:27.56 (52nd)
4:28.43 (67th)
2:24.26 (58th)
1:25.89 (95th)
4:33.00 (36th)
2:48.38 (36th)
2:05.79 (21st)
3:47.43 (59th)
7:14.10 (141st)
76293
SCHNEIDER, Martin
BPA Racing

GER
42:15.81+8:45.482:55.80 (102nd)
1:47.79 (77th)
6:37.09 (80th)
2:32.34 (71st)
4:37.18 (73rd)
2:27.96 (76th)
1:26.21 (96th)
5:04.02 (95th)
2:58.02 (70th)
2:20.69 (84th)
3:53.15 (86th)
5:35.50 (110th)
7737
KISTLER, Mike
Rider Class, 56,00 km (179,00 EUR), Jahrgang 1918

SUI
42:25.75+8:55.432:53.78 (98th)
1:50.21 (92nd)
6:29.60 (70th)
2:41.63 (99th)
4:56.18 (105th)
2:30.96 (86th)
1:27.25 (105th)
5:06.57 (98th)
3:01.58 (82nd)
2:20.32 (83rd)
3:54.40 (89th)
5:13.23 (91st)
78248
SCHREPFER, Patrick
besser zfuass

SUI
42:38.24+9:07.922:37.11 (62nd)
1:49.64 (90th)
7:51.96 (124th)
2:28.64 (57th)
4:35.35 (70th)
2:34.86 (98th)
1:26.47 (100th)
4:47.81 (67th)
2:58.36 (71st)
2:21.18 (86th)
4:06.90 (121st)
4:59.89 (79th)
79103
GOTZLER, Simon
Kerrygolt - wir buttern!

GER
42:39.26+9:08.932:54.95 (100th)
1:53.21 (110th)
7:34.64 (118th)
2:38.49 (90th)
4:22.95 (53rd)
2:34.57 (97th)
1:23.23 (84th)
4:48.66 (70th)
3:19.50 (125th)
2:19.03 (77th)
4:04.04 (112th)
4:45.95 (69th)
8067
GEISSBÜHLER, Mathias
DTV Wyssachen
 42:41.26+9:10.932:55.21 (101st)
1:52.01 (103rd)
6:52.31 (94th)
2:29.03 (62nd)
4:21.41 (51st)
2:42.92 (121st)
1:21.25 (76th)
5:04.88 (96th)
3:01.42 (80th)
2:37.17 (128th)
3:54.38 (88th)
5:29.22 (108th)
8120
BECHTOLD, Raphael
René Schmidt Racing Team

GER
42:42.23+9:11.903:07.66 (120th)
1:48.77 (84th)
6:34.96 (74th)
2:45.07 (109th)
4:50.66 (98th)
2:27.22 (72nd)
1:31.99 (118th)
5:02.53 (91st)
3:08.90 (102nd)
2:24.04 (99th)
3:56.32 (94th)
5:04.07 (85th)
82160
WEBER, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
42:43.49+9:13.162:58.83 (108th)
1:50.90 (95th)
6:35.13 (75th)
2:35.28 (78th)
5:01.32 (114th)
2:32.64 (94th)
1:24.85 (91st)
5:10.79 (103rd)
2:59.68 (76th)
2:19.90 (80th)
3:54.99 (90th)
5:19.13 (99th)
8313
SCHELBERT, Aron
trailrider.ch/ ABC

SUI
42:44.68+9:14.354:32.10 (155th)
1:48.93 (86th)
6:27.26 (69th)
2:37.35 (85th)
4:48.66 (92nd)
2:29.54 (83rd)
1:20.53 (69th)
4:45.54 (62nd)
3:02.44 (83rd)
2:14.35 (65th)
3:53.34 (87th)
4:44.58 (64th)
84308
BERNASCONI, Fabio
Now or Never

SUI
42:48.80+9:18.472:52.92 (94th)
1:46.60 (68th)
6:32.39 (72nd)
2:37.53 (89th)
4:47.66 (90th)
2:25.78 (68th)
1:26.36 (99th)
4:58.82 (80th)
2:58.46 (72nd)
2:29.82 (114th)
3:50.12 (74th)
6:02.28 (129th)
8579
SEITTER, Patrick
mikes bikes

GER
43:09.22+9:38.902:45.07 (81st)
1:52.57 (107th)
8:10.28 (127th)
2:29.82 (65th)
4:44.92 (86th)
2:35.75 (103rd)
1:25.33 (94th)
4:50.07 (72nd)
3:04.36 (87th)
2:20.83 (85th)
3:52.75 (84th)
4:57.43 (78th)
8678
HERRMANN, Christian
TV Bad Mergentheim 1862

GER
43:10.46+9:40.132:52.44 (93rd)
1:58.28 (133rd)
7:04.19 (103rd)
2:35.28 (79th)
4:42.70 (83rd)
2:40.11 (116th)
1:30.19 (115th)
4:59.24 (82nd)
3:09.38 (105th)
2:28.57 (110th)
4:06.75 (120th)
5:03.27 (84th)
87342
FISCHER, Nikolai
384 racing

GER
43:10.58+9:40.252:53.07 (95th)
1:55.35 (125th)
6:36.50 (79th)
2:50.00 (122nd)
4:49.70 (95th)
2:32.15 (92nd)
1:31.66 (117th)
5:12.99 (105th)
3:10.01 (107th)
2:32.19 (119th)
4:02.51 (108th)
5:04.41 (87th)
88113
SCHUMACHER, Kai
Gunmetal Crew

GER
43:11.60+9:41.272:51.31 (90th)
1:53.35 (111th)
6:43.50 (89th)
2:41.19 (96th)
4:58.78 (109th)
2:35.31 (101st)
1:27.68 (108th)
5:11.46 (104th)
3:02.71 (85th)
2:23.93 (98th)
4:04.19 (113rd)
5:18.16 (98th)
8943
HAAS, Severin
besser zfuass

SUI
43:23.78+9:53.452:56.43 (104th)
1:50.03 (91st)
6:43.37 (88th)
2:45.82 (112th)
4:54.22 (102nd)
2:36.10 (106th)
1:32.07 (120th)
5:16.10 (113rd)
3:09.00 (103rd)
2:21.71 (91st)
3:59.10 (100th)
5:19.77 (100th)
90222
ALT, Andreas
Gunzesried

GER
43:24.71+9:54.393:05.76 (118th)
1:51.99 (102nd)
6:52.60 (95th)
2:40.57 (93rd)
4:54.25 (103rd)
2:37.75 (110th)
1:25.19 (93rd)
5:14.97 (109th)
3:07.11 (94th)
2:21.63 (89th)
3:55.98 (92nd)
5:16.87 (94th)
9114
JANSER, Robin
Gersau

SUI
43:39.03+10:08.712:24.18 (23rd)
1:39.10 (12th)
11:44.22 (140th)
2:20.01 (22nd)
4:13.14 (35th)
2:19.58 (35th)
1:14.00 (26th)
5:00.08 (86th)
2:41.50 (12th)
2:08.07 (32nd)
3:35.23 (11th)
4:19.87 (21st)
92241
MINOGGIO, Madian
Ride Vallemaggia

SUI
43:47.41+10:17.083:00.60 (110th)
1:49.46 (89th)
6:41.20 (84th)
3:01.82 (136th)
5:08.32 (118th)
2:31.83 (89th)
1:37.44 (136th)
5:15.12 (110th)
3:12.73 (113rd)
2:25.73 (101st)
3:58.77 (98th)
5:04.33 (86th)
93327
DOBSLAW, Frederik
Freiburg

GER
43:51.41+10:21.083:01.46 (111th)
1:51.32 (99th)
6:41.98 (86th)
2:47.88 (116th)
5:12.76 (119th)
2:29.96 (85th)
1:30.08 (114th)
5:20.82 (118th)
3:04.01 (86th)
2:27.89 (108th)
4:01.35 (103rd)
5:21.85 (102nd)
94157
KISTLER, Stephane
Rider Class, 56,00 km (179,00 EUR), Jahrgang 1918

SUI
44:07.36+10:37.032:53.17 (97th)
1:48.11 (80th)
9:05.99 (135th)
2:37.18 (84th)
4:39.37 (79th)
2:27.26 (73rd)
1:26.25 (97th)
5:04.93 (97th)
3:15.19 (117th)
2:17.84 (72nd)
3:49.77 (71st)
4:42.25 (55th)
95350
HARTMANN, Fabian
 44:09.16+10:38.833:03.78 (116th)
1:54.55 (121st)
6:49.59 (92nd)
2:36.74 (81st)
4:57.96 (108th)
2:44.30 (125th)
1:27.94 (110th)
5:46.07 (135th)
3:04.76 (89th)
2:21.68 (90th)
4:04.48 (115th)
5:17.25 (95th)
96117
PETROWITZ, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
44:23.21+10:52.884:28.85 (154th)
1:48.55 (81st)
6:35.78 (78th)
2:41.95 (100th)
4:46.46 (89th)
2:26.89 (70th)
1:26.32 (98th)
5:03.15 (94th)
3:15.25 (118th)
2:21.24 (88th)
3:51.01 (78th)
5:37.70 (115th)
97336
SCHAUB, Viktor
Team Stoli

GER
44:39.21+11:08.892:58.89 (109th)
1:54.22 (119th)
7:01.60 (101st)
2:41.46 (98th)
5:16.00 (122nd)
2:39.79 (115th)
1:29.75 (112th)
5:34.32 (129th)
3:07.22 (95th)
2:26.73 (105th)
4:05.79 (118th)
5:23.39 (105th)
98111
FRITSCH, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
44:45.37+11:15.042:51.79 (91st)
1:53.04 (109th)
8:17.39 (129th)
2:42.87 (103rd)
4:57.83 (107th)
2:39.50 (113rd)
1:21.67 (77th)
5:02.10 (90th)
3:16.23 (121st)
2:24.50 (100th)
4:01.14 (102nd)
5:17.25 (95th)
99231
KÄPPELI, Nando
Young Rider Team

SUI
44:46.61+11:16.287:55.39 (157th)
1:46.73 (69th)
6:17.11 (52nd)
2:22.93 (33rd)
4:24.67 (61st)
2:22.56 (53rd)
1:15.62 (36th)
4:41.62 (55th)
3:04.70 (88th)
2:10.95 (47th)
3:49.21 (66th)
4:35.07 (48th)
100102
WURM, Fabian
Olpe

GER
44:48.71+11:18.382:57.84 (107th)
1:54.71 (122nd)
7:12.94 (113rd)
2:44.46 (107th)
5:04.46 (116th)
2:40.96 (119th)
1:26.96 (104th)
5:13.68 (108th)
3:06.00 (92nd)
2:26.16 (103rd)
4:06.25 (119th)
5:54.24 (124th)
10128
COLOMBO, Stefano
Team MTB Chiavennese

ITA
45:06.96+11:36.643:09.28 (123rd)
1:55.50 (126th)
6:46.91 (91st)
2:46.00 (113rd)
5:19.14 (124th)
2:35.50 (102nd)
1:33.76 (125th)
5:19.58 (117th)
3:27.27 (135th)
2:29.76 (113rd)
4:09.24 (125th)
5:34.99 (109th)
102206
TAN, Emanuel
besser zfuass

SUI
45:07.01+11:36.683:03.14 (114th)
1:51.60 (100th)
7:10.39 (109th)
2:48.07 (118th)
4:57.32 (106th)
2:46.54 (129th)
1:28.00 (111th)
5:00.98 (88th)
3:21.99 (131st)
2:33.66 (123rd)
3:59.09 (99th)
6:06.19 (132nd)
10361
ACKERMANN, Fabian
besser zfuass

SUI
45:09.18+11:38.853:06.28 (119th)
1:52.46 (105th)
6:41.21 (85th)
2:52.47 (128th)
5:36.61 (138th)
2:32.11 (91st)
1:36.64 (135th)
5:27.82 (120th)
3:11.52 (110th)
2:22.45 (93rd)
3:57.57 (96th)
5:52.00 (121st)
10470
HELBIG, Oliver
TP

GER
45:16.67+11:46.343:11.25 (125th)
1:51.95 (101st)
7:11.68 (111th)
2:47.92 (117th)
5:05.18 (117th)
2:45.60 (127th)
1:34.35 (126th)
5:13.37 (107th)
2:58.73 (73rd)
2:30.89 (117th)
4:01.86 (105th)
6:03.84 (131st)
105107
OSMANAGIC, Armin
Geländefahrrad Aachen

GER
45:23.62+11:53.293:14.80 (129th)
1:51.19 (98th)
6:55.24 (98th)
2:59.80 (132nd)
5:15.43 (120th)
2:31.28 (88th)
1:35.60 (132nd)
5:39.86 (132nd)
3:08.74 (101st)
2:34.57 (126th)
4:10.41 (128th)
5:26.67 (107th)
106318
JÄNICHEN, Thomas
Baiersbronn

GER
45:24.43+11:54.103:35.01 (147th)
1:58.26 (132nd)
6:55.18 (97th)
3:00.83 (133rd)
4:48.87 (93rd)
2:37.43 (108th)
1:39.91 (140th)
5:03.01 (93rd)
3:16.34 (122nd)
2:26.53 (104th)
4:07.17 (122nd)
5:55.85 (127th)
10785
BARILANI, Simone
Team MTB Chiavennese

ITA
45:26.11+11:55.783:41.06 (150th)
2:02.93 (142nd)
7:06.49 (106th)
3:02.47 (139th)
4:38.43 (75th)
2:44.12 (123rd)
1:37.93 (137th)
4:59.55 (84th)
3:24.47 (133rd)
2:47.51 (139th)
4:14.86 (134th)
5:06.25 (88th)
108335
SCHUMACHER, Simon
Mendig

GER
45:30.21+11:59.893:03.14 (114th)
1:53.85 (118th)
7:05.13 (105th)
2:50.50 (123rd)
5:21.56 (125th)
2:37.69 (109th)
1:35.42 (130th)
5:15.21 (111th)
3:23.32 (132nd)
2:29.37 (111th)
4:10.89 (129th)
5:44.09 (118th)
10940
ROGENMOSER, Michael
Paul Position

SUI
45:31.75+12:01.423:07.77 (121st)
1:56.32 (127th)
7:04.93 (104th)
3:05.02 (142nd)
5:01.19 (113rd)
2:43.59 (122nd)
1:38.15 (138th)
5:19.18 (116th)
3:24.85 (134th)
2:29.85 (115th)
4:04.73 (116th)
5:36.11 (111th)
110246
SÄGESSER, Mathias
DTV Wyssachen

SUI
45:37.93+12:07.603:09.73 (124th)
1:58.24 (131st)
7:02.96 (102nd)
2:45.66 (111th)
5:23.68 (127th)
2:35.77 (104th)
1:27.26 (106th)
5:23.55 (119th)
3:15.94 (120th)
2:31.57 (118th)
4:11.04 (130th)
5:52.49 (122nd)
111244
TIETZ, Oliver
Krähenberg e.V

GER
45:41.50+12:11.173:45.25 (151st)
1:57.46 (130th)
6:38.38 (82nd)
2:47.63 (115th)
5:29.82 (133rd)
2:35.14 (99th)
1:32.10 (121st)
5:16.03 (112th)
3:21.22 (128th)
2:32.21 (120th)
4:08.88 (124th)
5:37.33 (113rd)
112142
POINTNER, Markus
Kerrygolt - wir buttern!

GER
46:11.62+12:41.292:36.63 (59th)
1:46.77 (70th)
10:07.45 (139th)
2:33.28 (75th)
4:21.94 (52nd)
4:43.15 (145th)
1:18.43 (59th)
4:39.85 (52nd)
3:07.59 (98th)
2:17.16 (70th)
3:49.83 (72nd)
4:49.49 (71st)
11334
DAVID, Zen-Ruffinen
Bern

SUI
46:17.79+12:47.463:05.18 (117th)
1:56.97 (129th)
7:22.68 (114th)
2:51.75 (126th)
5:32.79 (135th)
2:40.55 (118th)
1:36.40 (134th)
5:29.99 (124th)
3:15.41 (119th)
2:32.25 (121st)
4:05.36 (117th)
5:48.40 (119th)
114141
JAUCH, Christian
Team-Pottsau

GER
46:24.04+12:53.713:32.18 (142nd)
1:48.09 (79th)
6:57.10 (99th)
2:45.53 (110th)
5:00.41 (111th)
2:29.08 (81st)
1:30.49 (116th)
6:57.63 (150th)
3:13.00 (114th)
2:23.88 (97th)
3:52.80 (85th)
5:53.80 (123rd)
11519
GING, Stefan
Vikste

SUI
46:25.00+12:54.682:53.14 (96th)
1:53.50 (115th)
7:09.13 (108th)
2:51.01 (125th)
5:15.87 (121st)
2:45.24 (126th)
1:32.07 (119th)
6:36.92 (147th)
3:08.56 (100th)
2:38.85 (130th)
4:03.84 (111th)
5:36.83 (112th)
116177
HOFMANN, Christian
Gordon Shumway

GER
46:37.78+13:07.463:12.63 (127th)
2:02.32 (141st)
7:12.05 (112th)
2:41.40 (97th)
5:23.30 (126th)
2:45.82 (128th)
1:32.94 (123rd)
5:34.34 (130th)
3:29.63 (138th)
2:45.64 (134th)
4:14.29 (133rd)
5:43.37 (117th)
11781
RIGAMONTI, Furio
Arsuru la siri

SUI
46:38.74+13:08.413:16.59 (130th)
1:53.77 (117th)
6:59.37 (100th)
2:49.57 (121st)
5:33.45 (136th)
2:36.30 (107th)
1:44.87 (149th)
5:36.64 (131st)
3:21.37 (130th)
2:36.37 (127th)
4:03.60 (110th)
6:06.78 (133rd)
118198
POGGEL, Jan
nonameracing

GER
47:10.95+13:40.623:33.82 (143rd)
1:54.73 (123rd)
7:11.27 (110th)
3:06.36 (143rd)
6:09.09 (145th)
2:35.85 (105th)
1:33.10 (124th)
5:18.62 (115th)
3:09.15 (104th)
2:30.17 (116th)
4:13.94 (132nd)
5:54.81 (125th)
11988
HÜBNER, Mic
Go with the Flow

GER
47:17.22+13:46.893:14.24 (128th)
1:58.52 (134th)
7:24.56 (115th)
2:42.14 (101st)
5:19.06 (123rd)
2:41.82 (120th)
1:34.96 (129th)
5:54.65 (138th)
3:39.00 (143rd)
2:58.85 (145th)
4:08.26 (123rd)
5:41.13 (116th)
120175
OHNMACHT, Frank
Team-Pottsau

GER
47:31.99+14:01.663:35.31 (148th)
1:53.36 (112th)
7:26.21 (116th)
2:50.51 (124th)
5:28.94 (130th)
2:51.38 (132nd)
1:35.54 (131st)
5:28.70 (122nd)
3:14.68 (116th)
2:45.09 (133rd)
4:04.44 (114th)
6:17.77 (135th)
12190
KAUSCH, Simon
Bikeclub Aargau Süd

SUI
47:37.94+14:07.612:57.36 (106th)
1:54.36 (120th)
9:49.01 (138th)
2:42.32 (102nd)
5:03.84 (115th)
2:40.51 (117th)
1:27.43 (107th)
5:34.29 (128th)
3:19.39 (124th)
2:34.16 (124th)
4:09.46 (126th)
5:25.75 (106th)
12223
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
Shortcutzen

SUI
48:44.27+15:13.942:41.74 (77th)
1:56.46 (128th)
6:52.97 (96th)
2:33.98 (77th)
4:49.74 (96th)
2:39.55 (114th)
1:21.16 (74th)
5:02.88 (92nd)
2:56.25 (66th)
2:27.13 (106th)
9:59.47 (152nd)
5:22.89 (103rd)
123133
LANGENBUCH, Johannes
Freeride Connection

SUI
49:10.25+15:39.933:16.60 (131st)
2:00.61 (139th)
7:46.74 (122nd)
2:58.29 (130th)
5:27.71 (129th)
2:48.43 (130th)
1:39.68 (139th)
5:29.53 (123rd)
3:51.04 (147th)
2:46.26 (136th)
4:19.21 (139th)
6:46.11 (139th)
124131
MEDING, Dominik
The Mucktales

GER
49:37.56+16:07.233:22.78 (133rd)
2:00.42 (138th)
7:36.69 (120th)
3:02.29 (138th)
5:45.25 (140th)
2:44.21 (124th)
1:44.72 (148th)
6:07.44 (143rd)
3:27.83 (137th)
2:50.75 (142nd)
4:18.90 (138th)
6:36.22 (137th)
125284
SCHECHINGER, Patrick
Trialthlon

GER
49:43.41+16:13.087:24.62 (156th)
1:53.68 (116th)
7:07.82 (107th)
2:53.66 (129th)
5:29.47 (132nd)
2:35.28 (100th)
1:34.55 (127th)
5:43.07 (134th)
3:07.40 (97th)
2:33.57 (122nd)
4:02.95 (109th)
5:17.28 (97th)
12649
GEISSBÜHLER, David
DTV Wyssachen

SUI
49:47.51+16:17.183:34.16 (145th)
2:08.86 (148th)
7:43.60 (121st)
3:07.53 (145th)
5:35.78 (137th)
2:57.91 (134th)
1:45.08 (150th)
5:54.53 (137th)
3:44.60 (146th)
2:53.23 (143rd)
4:26.45 (144th)
5:55.71 (126th)
127280
FAVAZZA, Nunzio Samuele
Zurich

ITA
50:06.08+16:35.753:28.96 (140th)
2:00.83 (140th)
8:07.41 (126th)
3:08.16 (148th)
5:29.45 (131st)
2:49.35 (131st)
1:40.98 (141st)
6:12.56 (144th)
3:32.63 (141st)
2:59.84 (146th)
4:26.02 (143rd)
6:09.84 (134th)
128178
LEHRICH, Jirka
Gordon Shumway

GER
50:28.47+16:58.143:24.78 (135th)
2:03.50 (143rd)
8:02.17 (125th)
2:59.12 (131st)
6:11.71 (147th)
2:55.97 (133rd)
1:41.60 (143rd)
6:04.49 (141st)
3:51.40 (148th)
2:41.60 (132nd)
4:40.15 (146th)
5:51.92 (120th)
129187
ERTLE, Max
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
50:31.31+17:00.992:36.79 (61st)
1:45.95 (64th)
17:49.60 (141st)
2:26.28 (48th)
4:11.57 (32nd)
2:21.95 (51st)
1:15.04 (30th)
4:36.04 (44th)
2:57.29 (69th)
2:13.92 (62nd)
3:50.28 (75th)
4:26.56 (28th)
130191
STEIGER, Andreas
OLD GUYS RULE!

SUI
50:35.35+17:05.033:31.96 (141st)
2:11.63 (149th)
7:48.70 (123rd)
3:10.63 (150th)
5:43.82 (139th)
3:01.03 (138th)
1:41.49 (142nd)
5:55.96 (139th)
3:27.75 (136th)
2:50.71 (141st)
4:33.50 (145th)
6:38.15 (138th)
13138
SCHÜTZ, Florian
DTV Wyssachen
 50:42.72+17:12.393:27.09 (137th)
1:59.65 (137th)
7:28.49 (117th)
3:01.64 (135th)
5:24.22 (128th)
2:59.76 (137th)
4:20.93 (157th)
5:32.11 (125th)
3:33.00 (142nd)
2:38.52 (129th)
4:17.32 (136th)
5:59.93 (128th)
132344
MÖHN, Leander
SCHNAPSMEISTER MEETS Moustache Racing

GER
51:24.13+17:53.802:40.59 (74th)
1:41.52 (28th)
18:45.13 (142nd)
2:29.95 (66th)
4:16.32 (43rd)
2:18.04 (24th)
1:16.83 (47th)
4:28.00 (22nd)
2:47.41 (32nd)
2:16.27 (68th)
3:42.73 (38th)
4:41.28 (53rd)
133181
KOLB, Thomas
RSG Olympiapark München

GER
52:29.14+18:58.812:41.05 (75th)
1:40.97 (21st)
6:26.14 (67th)
11:42.58 (158th)
4:23.31 (55th)
2:29.22 (82nd)
1:17.79 (55th)
4:33.45 (38th)
2:53.52 (56th)
2:34.37 (125th)
3:42.55 (37th)
8:04.14 (146th)
134296
HÜHNERBEIN, Christoph
TP

GER
53:05.35+19:35.033:27.97 (138th)
2:06.99 (147th)
8:33.74 (131st)
3:08.41 (149th)
6:15.86 (148th)
3:19.97 (140th)
1:43.18 (144th)
5:54.46 (136th)
3:29.80 (140th)
2:47.20 (138th)
4:20.16 (140th)
7:57.57 (144th)
135230
KUSKE, Kevin
Freeride Connection

SUI
53:09.44+19:39.113:37.26 (149th)
2:03.78 (145th)
8:10.41 (128th)
3:17.92 (151st)
5:45.75 (141st)
3:06.06 (139th)
1:48.14 (152nd)
6:22.44 (145th)
4:26.45 (153rd)
3:19.66 (149th)
4:23.50 (142nd)
6:48.03 (140th)
136339
WOHLGENANNT, Simon
Schruns

AUT
53:20.06+19:49.7312:46.57 (159th)
1:52.55 (106th)
6:51.62 (93rd)
2:43.91 (106th)
5:01.00 (112th)
2:32.48 (93rd)
1:26.64 (101st)
5:07.96 (101st)
3:21.11 (127th)
2:22.77 (94th)
4:01.98 (107th)
5:11.41 (90th)
137282
ZÜRCHER, Reto
Sumiswald

SUI
58:53.16+25:22.834:28.76 (153rd)
2:19.02 (152nd)
9:02.70 (134th)
3:42.49 (156th)
6:50.05 (150th)
3:23.91 (141st)
2:04.23 (155th)
7:08.50 (152nd)
3:39.87 (144th)
3:20.25 (150th)
4:52.00 (148th)
8:01.34 (145th)
138243
SCHICK, Markus
Ulm

GER
59:54.68+26:24.354:08.38 (152nd)
2:12.01 (150th)
9:18.56 (136th)
3:23.79 (154th)
6:16.43 (149th)
3:35.78 (143rd)
2:12.06 (156th)
7:01.60 (151st)
4:11.64 (152nd)
3:39.18 (151st)
5:20.18 (151st)
8:35.03 (147th)
139288
LEUENBERGER, Jonas
BikeTechKüttel

SUI
1:01:17.56+27:47.232:48.44 (87th)
1:51.03 (96th)
24:22.75 (144th)
2:43.43 (104th)
4:45.25 (87th)
2:39.42 (112th)
1:26.70 (102nd)
5:17.15 (114th)
3:05.42 (91st)
2:39.13 (131st)
4:01.37 (104th)
5:37.41 (114th)
140314
SCHNYDER, Simon
VC Eschenbach

SUI
1:02:28.80+28:58.472:32.37 (42nd)
1:52.23 (104th)
26:36.02 (145th)
2:25.90 (46th)
5:00.04 (110th)
2:38.23 (111th)
1:20.35 (68th)
5:07.83 (100th)
3:29.68 (139th)
2:25.85 (102nd)
3:58.53 (97th)
5:01.73 (81st)
141266
GUSTAK, Jakub
TP

POL
1:02:30.54+29:00.223:28.71 (139th)
2:04.19 (146th)
19:20.36 (143rd)
3:02.79 (140th)
6:05.76 (144th)
2:59.11 (136th)
1:46.94 (151st)
6:01.05 (140th)
4:03.25 (151st)
2:55.26 (144th)
4:23.03 (141st)
6:20.03 (136th)
142213
BREUER, Jens
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
1:05:57.83+32:27.502:44.37 (80th)
1:50.55 (93rd)
30:26.26 (146th)
2:36.75 (82nd)
4:49.83 (97th)
2:33.19 (96th)
1:23.52 (86th)
4:59.92 (85th)
3:12.70 (112th)
2:21.23 (87th)
3:56.89 (95th)
5:02.57 (83rd)
143277
GADESCHI, Patrick
besser zfuass
 1:11:40.19+38:09.8617:49.18 (160th)
2:17.01 (151st)
8:51.35 (133rd)
3:22.83 (153rd)
7:06.28 (152nd)
3:29.65 (142nd)
1:48.46 (153rd)
6:53.57 (149th)
4:03.13 (150th)
3:18.85 (148th)
4:57.82 (149th)
7:42.00 (143rd)
DNF166
SCHENK, Benedikt
Kerrygolt - wir buttern!

GER
  2:28.83 (34th)
1:41.12 (26th)
8:25.84 (130th)
2:20.72 (24th)
4:01.95 (16th)
missing!
1:15.67 (37th)
4:37.69 (47th)
2:43.14 (19th)
2:07.55 (29th)
3:40.95 (29th)
4:26.72 (29th)
 
DNF265
BUCHWEITZ, Jan
Amriswil

SUI
  3:24.72 (134th)
1:55.21 (124th)
missing!
3:02.03 (137th)
6:50.24 (151st)
missing!
1:43.89 (145th)
5:34.02 (127th)
3:18.57 (123rd)
2:45.83 (135th)
4:09.93 (127th)
7:17.21 (142nd)
 
DNF123
RUTHARDT, Aaron
99 problems

GER
  3:02.16 (112th)
1:53.46 (114th)
missing!
2:47.27 (114th)
5:30.89 (134th)
missing!
1:26.90 (103rd)
5:33.37 (126th)
3:13.19 (115th)
2:28.35 (109th)
5:04.29 (150th)
missing!
 
DNF11
MATTER, Roy
T-hailand

SUI
  3:11.76 (126th)
1:59.46 (136th)
missing!
3:07.32 (144th)
5:46.14 (142nd)
missing!
1:34.92 (128th)
5:42.99 (133rd)
3:44.33 (145th)
2:49.09 (140th)
4:15.42 (135th)
missing!
 
DNF330
WITTHAUER, Tom
Weißenbrunn

GER
  3:34.57 (146th)
1:49.39 (88th)
missing!
2:49.02 (120th)
6:02.64 (143rd)
missing!
1:36.34 (133rd)
6:34.09 (146th)
3:11.88 (111th)
3:03.54 (147th)
3:55.17 (91st)
missing!
 
DNF60
PEVERATI, Mirco
T-hailand

SUI
  3:34.08 (144th)
1:59.26 (135th)
missing!
3:07.71 (146th)
6:09.97 (146th)
missing!
1:44.08 (146th)
6:06.03 (142nd)
4:02.46 (149th)
2:47.04 (137th)
4:17.39 (137th)
missing!
 
DNF84
SCHENK, Quirin
Kerrygolt - wir buttern!

GER
  2:51.83 (92nd)
1:52.81 (108th)
missing!
3:07.82 (147th)
4:36.32 (71st)
missing!
1:23.97 (87th)
6:39.92 (148th)
3:01.48 (81st)
6:25.09 (152nd)
4:12.10 (131st)
missing!
 
DNF48
BEBI, Yann
Young Rider Team

SUI
  2:20.34 (14th)
missing!
missing!
2:19.37 (18th)
missing!
missing!
1:11.48 (12th)
missing!
2:47.30 (31st)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF329
FISCHER, Ludwig
TV Hegensberg

GER
  2:56.56 (105th)
missing!
missing!
2:52.01 (127th)
missing!
missing!
1:29.78 (113rd)
missing!
3:09.56 (106th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF341
MONDRIK, Petr
Sämis velo shop villmergen

CZE
  11:17.92 (158th)
missing!
6:08.18 (43rd)
3:51.06 (157th)
missing!
2:58.25 (135th)
1:22.99 (83rd)
missing!
2:52.57 (53rd)
missing!
missing!
4:28.19 (35th)
 
DNF194
LIEVEN, Marvin
Bikoholixs

GER
  2:54.56 (99th)
missing!
missing!
2:40.07 (91st)
missing!
missing!
1:27.79 (109th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF239
FELIX, Kamrad
Schorndorf

GER
  3:02.23 (113rd)
missing!
missing!
3:01.53 (134th)
missing!
missing!
1:32.37 (122nd)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF292
LINSI, Finn
Hombrechtikon

SUI
  3:21.67 (132nd)
missing!
missing!
3:21.54 (152nd)
missing!
missing!
1:54.00 (154th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF247
BEBI, Matteo
Young Rider Team

SUI
  3:09.00 (122nd)
1:50.82 (94th)
missing!
2:43.52 (105th)
4:49.37 (94th)
missing!
1:24.39 (89th)
5:27.83 (121st)
missing!
2:23.49 (95th)
4:40.43 (147th)
missing!
 
DNF273
HEULE, Raphael
Bold Cycling

SUI
  2:18.39 (11th)
missing!
missing!
2:15.64 (11th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF295
PIERREHUMBERT, Philippe
Saint-Aubin

SUI
  2:45.77 (82nd)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF297
BAILLIF, Florent
Bold Cycling

SUI
  3:25.08 (136th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF208
STILLHART, Simon
Lütisburg
   missing!
1:53.43 (113rd)
6:40.11 (83rd)
missing!
4:41.83 (82nd)
2:31.86 (90th)
missing!
4:50.39 (73rd)
missing!
2:29.38 (112th)
4:01.96 (106th)
5:16.16 (93rd)
 
Rider Class Women
1214
THALMANN, Stefanie
Chicksgang

SUI
40:13.64---2:41.11 (2nd)
1:44.00 (1st)
6:15.82 (1st)
2:35.30 (1st)
4:34.68 (1st)
2:26.64 (2nd)
1:22.04 (1st)
4:42.70 (1st)
2:53.25 (2nd)
2:11.99 (1st)
3:43.85 (1st)
5:02.22 (2nd)
2121
KUHN, Mirjam
MIKES BIKES / MIJO BIKES / BIKEMEISTER RACING TEAM

GER
41:01.18+0:47.532:40.25 (1st)
1:44.86 (2nd)
6:24.13 (2nd)
2:39.67 (3rd)
5:05.89 (5th)
2:22.10 (1st)
1:25.61 (3rd)
4:51.50 (2nd)
2:52.73 (1st)
2:12.26 (2nd)
3:51.07 (2nd)
4:51.07 (1st)
3105
ARNDT, Lena
MIKES BIKES / MIJO BIKES / BIKEMEISTER RACING TEAM

GER
43:17.22+3:03.572:59.36 (10th)
1:49.42 (4th)
6:47.94 (5th)
2:53.71 (10th)
4:52.73 (2nd)
2:35.91 (8th)
1:27.61 (6th)
5:02.85 (3rd)
2:59.14 (5th)
2:21.18 (3rd)
3:58.99 (4th)
5:28.32 (9th)
4326
KRUSE, Katharina
MIKES BIKES / MIJO BIKES / BIKEMEISTER RACING TEAM

GER
44:17.08+4:03.432:52.79 (4th)
1:50.28 (5th)
6:57.87 (13rd)
2:52.15 (7th)
5:11.54 (7th)
2:37.37 (11th)
1:25.44 (2nd)
5:18.22 (6th)
2:55.21 (4th)
2:24.06 (5th)
4:01.32 (6th)
5:50.76 (18th)
555
SOMMER, Nadia
Kanaloma 1

SUI
44:32.41+4:18.762:59.26 (9th)
1:52.36 (8th)
6:45.79 (4th)
2:52.89 (8th)
5:12.87 (8th)
2:31.81 (4th)
1:26.08 (4th)
5:30.16 (16th)
3:03.56 (8th)
2:29.64 (11th)
3:58.50 (3rd)
5:49.42 (16th)
645
ARNOLD, Andrea
GR 123 Bitte umparkierä

SUI
44:47.81+4:34.172:53.69 (5th)
1:48.46 (3rd)
6:35.88 (3rd)
3:02.84 (19th)
5:23.86 (12th)
2:29.38 (3rd)
1:31.93 (10th)
5:48.25 (22nd)
3:02.03 (6th)
2:27.65 (6th)
4:02.10 (7th)
5:41.68 (14th)
7203
SPREITER, Patricia
Chicksgang

SUI
44:50.18+4:36.543:07.60 (15th)
1:57.24 (17th)
7:01.60 (15th)
2:44.47 (4th)
5:01.48 (4th)
2:41.23 (16th)
1:35.48 (12th)
5:26.00 (11th)
3:15.68 (15th)
2:29.50 (10th)
4:08.65 (12th)
5:21.20 (5th)
858
FREIBURGHAUS, Monika
Velo Klub Chreis Foif

SUI
44:52.31+4:38.662:58.32 (8th)
1:53.35 (9th)
6:50.43 (6th)
2:53.59 (9th)
5:14.33 (9th)
2:36.53 (10th)
1:36.03 (16th)
5:19.28 (7th)
3:14.35 (13rd)
2:36.15 (14th)
4:01.29 (5th)
5:38.59 (12th)
92
KISER, Andrea
Chicksgang

SUI
45:23.23+5:09.583:18.03 (19th)
1:53.64 (10th)
6:56.33 (10th)
2:58.91 (16th)
5:25.30 (13rd)
2:33.78 (6th)
1:35.73 (14th)
5:27.29 (12th)
3:13.60 (12th)
2:28.42 (8th)
4:04.51 (9th)
5:27.64 (7th)
10119
SCHÄFER, Monika
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
45:23.53+5:09.882:55.09 (7th)
1:55.31 (11th)
6:52.25 (7th)
2:47.97 (5th)
5:29.20 (15th)
2:39.00 (13rd)
1:29.84 (8th)
5:25.64 (10th)
3:15.63 (14th)
2:45.02 (22nd)
4:10.70 (13rd)
5:37.84 (10th)
11127
MULTER, Sabrina
Gunmetal Crew

GER
45:46.00+5:32.363:02.94 (12th)
1:56.07 (13rd)
6:56.41 (11th)
2:58.52 (15th)
5:32.41 (17th)
2:36.22 (9th)
1:41.89 (26th)
5:33.28 (19th)
3:13.53 (11th)
2:34.76 (13rd)
4:15.08 (17th)
5:24.84 (6th)
12276
BLESS, Birgit
Kanaloma 2

SUI
45:50.17+5:36.523:29.82 (27th)
1:55.51 (12th)
6:56.50 (12th)
2:54.74 (12th)
5:21.19 (11th)
2:37.79 (12th)
1:37.82 (20th)
5:22.77 (9th)
3:29.64 (24th)
2:28.83 (9th)
4:07.86 (11th)
5:27.66 (8th)
1389
HOFER, Irene
Trin Mulin

SUI
46:00.28+5:46.642:59.42 (11th)
1:57.46 (18th)
7:09.69 (16th)
2:51.35 (6th)
5:20.91 (10th)
2:44.17 (19th)
1:35.85 (15th)
5:29.55 (15th)
3:19.34 (16th)
2:41.50 (18th)
4:12.64 (15th)
5:38.36 (11th)
14323
PAVIONI, Melanie
Öhla Pavioni

SUI
46:14.51+6:00.862:51.14 (3rd)
1:51.82 (6th)
6:54.03 (9th)
3:27.12 (27th)
5:49.76 (22nd)
2:39.93 (14th)
1:31.98 (11th)
5:28.31 (13rd)
2:53.58 (3rd)
2:30.47 (12th)
4:04.82 (10th)
6:11.50 (24th)
15162
MESCHINI, Janina
Kanaloma 1

SUI
46:18.96+6:05.313:04.32 (13rd)
1:56.39 (15th)
7:17.43 (21st)
3:09.78 (23rd)
5:31.93 (16th)
2:46.74 (22nd)
1:31.90 (9th)
5:21.91 (8th)
3:06.80 (9th)
2:42.19 (19th)
4:10.71 (14th)
5:38.81 (13rd)
16163
NIEDERBERGER, Carol
Kanaloma 1

SUI
47:14.32+7:00.683:05.15 (14th)
1:57.18 (16th)
6:58.46 (14th)
5:33.25 (35th)
5:06.18 (6th)
2:33.96 (7th)
1:29.31 (7th)
5:05.27 (4th)
3:26.39 (21st)
2:27.76 (7th)
4:21.11 (23rd)
5:10.27 (3rd)
17299
VÖHRINGER, Christine
BPA Racing

GER
47:16.59+7:02.943:24.06 (24th)
1:58.83 (21st)
7:17.14 (20th)
2:54.41 (11th)
5:32.44 (18th)
2:45.90 (20th)
1:37.73 (19th)
5:32.46 (17th)
3:12.10 (10th)
2:40.82 (16th)
4:24.41 (28th)
5:56.24 (21st)
18283
KALTENMEIER, Rebecca
Trialthlon

GER
47:46.94+7:33.303:21.50 (21st)
2:02.95 (27th)
7:14.24 (17th)
3:00.71 (17th)
5:44.70 (20th)
2:43.27 (18th)
1:36.75 (18th)
5:35.67 (20th)
3:25.92 (20th)
2:44.23 (20th)
4:23.42 (27th)
5:53.54 (20th)
1931
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea
Chicksgang

SUI
48:24.62+8:10.972:54.21 (6th)
1:51.88 (7th)
12:02.28 (34th)
2:35.92 (2nd)
5:00.66 (3rd)
2:33.41 (5th)
1:27.32 (5th)
5:13.96 (5th)
3:02.96 (7th)
2:21.21 (4th)
4:04.11 (8th)
5:16.67 (4th)
20302
FISCHER, Sarah
Kanaloma 2

SUI
48:27.17+8:13.523:22.28 (22nd)
2:01.64 (25th)
7:24.52 (23rd)
3:02.03 (18th)
5:57.05 (27th)
2:48.60 (24th)
1:45.46 (28th)
5:55.39 (23rd)
3:20.44 (17th)
2:44.40 (21st)
4:15.96 (18th)
5:49.35 (15th)
21217
SCHMID, Melanie
Basel

GER
48:33.57+8:19.923:16.08 (18th)
1:59.42 (24th)
7:21.48 (22nd)
2:58.05 (14th)
5:33.25 (19th)
2:46.47 (21st)
1:35.71 (13rd)
5:55.77 (24th)
3:56.55 (27th)
2:41.14 (17th)
4:23.03 (26th)
6:06.57 (23rd)
22290
MURI, Jessica
Kriens

SUI
48:50.22+8:36.573:11.83 (17th)
1:59.33 (23rd)
7:17.03 (19th)
3:31.22 (29th)
5:45.44 (21st)
3:00.67 (29th)
1:36.57 (17th)
6:09.65 (27th)
3:28.55 (22nd)
2:40.19 (15th)
4:19.58 (22nd)
5:50.10 (17th)
23215
PONGRACZ, Nina
Kanaloma 2

SUI
49:06.39+8:52.753:19.58 (20th)
1:59.28 (22nd)
7:16.64 (18th)
3:08.07 (22nd)
5:49.97 (23rd)
2:41.94 (17th)
1:38.03 (21st)
5:39.75 (21st)
3:28.91 (23rd)
3:41.32 (33rd)
4:21.96 (24th)
6:00.90 (22nd)
24210
BÜHLER, Steffi
Go with the Flow

GER
49:52.69+9:39.043:23.66 (23rd)
2:02.00 (26th)
7:52.93 (27th)
2:57.94 (13rd)
5:51.90 (25th)
2:54.64 (26th)
1:48.11 (29th)
6:02.77 (25th)
3:22.14 (18th)
3:02.20 (28th)
4:22.05 (25th)
6:12.30 (25th)
2557
MIKA, Moana
Bern

SUI
50:22.04+10:08.393:28.00 (26th)
1:58.63 (20th)
7:33.35 (24th)
3:11.00 (24th)
5:51.82 (24th)
2:50.95 (25th)
1:43.31 (27th)
6:03.24 (26th)
3:22.41 (19th)
2:57.13 (27th)
4:18.67 (21st)
7:03.49 (28th)
26196
ZACHARIAS, Marta
Kerrygolt - wir buttern!

GER
51:04.27+10:50.623:26.01 (25th)
2:08.71 (29th)
7:36.17 (25th)
3:12.31 (25th)
6:15.91 (30th)
2:55.77 (27th)
1:41.35 (24th)
6:19.23 (28th)
3:42.57 (25th)
2:53.07 (25th)
4:18.50 (20th)
6:34.63 (27th)
27303
BRADY, Karen
Velo Klub Chreis Foif

GER
53:35.63+13:21.984:05.92 (30th)
2:14.20 (32nd)
8:22.29 (29th)
3:36.22 (31st)
5:57.18 (28th)
3:09.10 (31st)
1:55.22 (31st)
6:19.87 (29th)
3:59.77 (28th)
2:55.16 (26th)
4:42.15 (31st)
6:18.50 (26th)
28319
BISCHOFF, Dorothee
BPA Racing

GER
54:05.32+13:51.673:44.22 (28th)
2:09.46 (30th)
8:06.58 (28th)
3:28.28 (28th)
7:09.85 (33rd)
2:48.46 (23rd)
1:41.73 (25th)
6:24.32 (30th)
4:02.02 (29th)
2:51.85 (24th)
4:34.50 (30th)
7:04.00 (29th)
2991
SIEPRATH, Sonja
Göppingen

GER
54:48.19+14:34.544:04.57 (29th)
2:05.86 (28th)
7:41.31 (26th)
3:31.76 (30th)
6:22.23 (31st)
2:56.74 (28th)
1:50.28 (30th)
6:42.74 (32nd)
3:45.34 (26th)
3:11.76 (30th)
4:30.43 (29th)
8:05.13 (32nd)
3094
ROHLAND, Luise
Heidelberg

GER
55:42.97+15:29.334:08.00 (31st)
2:12.71 (31st)
8:27.76 (30th)
3:24.07 (26th)
6:13.37 (29th)
3:08.80 (30th)
1:55.89 (32nd)
6:26.27 (31st)
4:04.61 (30th)
3:05.45 (29th)
4:47.99 (32nd)
7:48.00 (31st)
31253
ISENBERG, Katharina
The Mucktales

GER
1:03:03.73+22:50.084:22.67 (32nd)
2:19.84 (34th)
8:52.42 (31st)
3:57.95 (32nd)
6:56.78 (32nd)
6:56.71 (34th)
2:09.00 (33rd)
7:09.46 (33rd)
4:14.86 (31st)
3:26.33 (32nd)
4:56.04 (34th)
7:41.61 (30th)
32255
WERDER, Regina
Turgi

SUI
1:07:58.03+27:44.384:42.72 (33rd)
2:17.88 (33rd)
9:22.85 (32nd)
4:13.83 (33rd)
9:30.03 (34th)
3:24.80 (32nd)
2:51.11 (34th)
8:16.24 (34th)
4:17.39 (32nd)
3:19.77 (31st)
4:51.61 (33rd)
10:49.74 (33rd)
33227
SCHAFRANEK, Karin
aufabwegen

AUT
1:23:19.96+43:06.316:06.75 (34th)
2:41.06 (35th)
11:13.98 (33rd)
5:04.22 (34th)
11:17.97 (35th)
3:57.23 (33rd)
2:54.40 (35th)
9:25.74 (35th)
6:08.82 (33rd)
4:26.82 (35th)
5:46.64 (35th)
14:16.29 (34th)
DNF278
KÄLIN, Fiona
Villakunterbunt

SUI
  6:34.21 (35th)
1:56.21 (14th)
missing!
3:05.08 (20th)
5:54.00 (26th)
missing!
1:39.02 (23rd)
5:28.53 (14th)
missing!
2:46.90 (23rd)
4:14.12 (16th)
missing!
 
DNF109
BÜSCH, Sabine
René Schmidt Racing Team

GER
  3:10.38 (16th)
1:58.44 (19th)
6:52.91 (8th)
3:07.67 (21st)
5:26.67 (14th)
2:40.82 (15th)
1:38.35 (22nd)
5:32.95 (18th)
missing!
4:24.35 (34th)
4:17.60 (19th)
5:52.79 (19th)