SPORTident TimingTrans Madeira

Trans Madeira

Madeira 09.06.2018

Trans Madeira

Madeira 09.06.2018

 

Results Trans Madeira Day 1

   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
MEN
11
Clementz, Jerome

FRA
27:23.35---
24
Bryceland, Josh

GBR
27:36.41+0:13.06
35
Pombo, Emanuel

POR
27:44.23+0:20.88
43
Peat, Steve

GBR
28:06.02+0:42.67
525
Marfurt, Silvan

SUI
28:22.24+0:58.89
67
Connell, Joe
SCO28:39.01+1:15.66
76
May, Ludo

SUI
28:41.19+1:17.84
89
Lewis, Josh

GBR
28:42.38+1:19.03
930
Ploeg, Paulvander

AUS
29:09.40+1:46.05
1010
Eysholdt, Wolfgang

GER
29:19.76+1:56.41
1127
Porter, James

GBR
30:26.40+3:03.05
122
Barelli, Yoann

CAN
30:35.58+3:12.23
1329
Kronborg, Anders

DEN
31:37.55+4:14.20
1421
Prohm, Dylan

AUS
31:41.63+4:18.28
1514
Sinn, Gregor

GER
33:12.77+5:49.42
1619
Peters, Zach

GBR
33:26.40+6:03.05
1711
Chamberlin, Alex

USA
33:47.25+6:23.90
1815
Cook, Jono

AUS
34:36.40+7:13.05
1920
Stannard, Campbell

AUS
34:37.14+7:13.79
2013
Eitner, Julian

SUI
37:48.74+10:25.39
2124
Burger, Stefan

GBR
38:07.94+10:44.59
2218
Dietrich, Killian

GER
39:37.15+12:13.80
2326
Wiederkehr, Roman

SUI
40:36.32+13:12.97
2423
Richner, Pascal

SUI
41:31.51+14:08.16
2517
Sennhauser, Tobias

SUI
42:17.31+14:53.96
2616
Bedford, Adam

GBR
55:49.15+28:25.80
2712
Thomas, Adam

GBR
1:38:43.63+1:11:20.28
MEN30
139
Ziegler, Andreas

SUI
30:29.05---
244
Prijkel, Daniel

NED
30:43.43+0:14.38
341
Bolso, Noel

CAN
30:43.76+0:14.71
433
Dart, Ben

GBR
31:36.84+1:07.79
547
Knudsen, ErikSkovgaard

DEN
32:01.32+1:32.27
638
Audenrieth, Roland

GER
32:03.20+1:34.15
775
Herrmann, Simon

GER
32:11.33+1:42.28
835
Edwards, Chris

GBR
32:34.78+2:05.73
976
Kokkonen, Leo

FIN
32:41.29+2:12.24
1043
Chavez, Javier

MEX
32:58.09+2:29.04
1157
Koefer, Flo

AUT
33:59.67+3:30.62
1270
Manuel, Berthomier

FRA
34:02.75+3:33.70
1353
Berbalk, Marcel

GER
35:04.65+4:35.60
1452
Trabucco, Filippo

ITA
35:13.74+4:44.69
1536
Stimac, Ryan

USA
35:27.72+4:58.67
1667
Pirmin, Schärer

SUI
35:41.68+5:12.63
1737
Hoffmann, Jerome

FRA
36:00.19+5:31.14
1863
Mjøen, Anders

NOR
37:33.63+7:04.58
1960
Matějů, Jan

CZE
38:23.77+7:54.72
2045
Vanmoortel, Klaas

BEL
38:24.38+7:55.33
2140
Dambach, Lukas

SUI
39:02.28+8:33.23
2246
Zorrilla, SamuelDiaz

MEX
39:46.77+9:17.72
2359
Cachado, Andre

POR
40:04.60+9:35.55
2465
Jonsbo, Fabian

DEN
40:28.87+9:59.82
2562
Janas, Tom

GER
40:39.97+10:10.92
2666
Känsälä, Antti

FIN
42:08.53+11:39.48
2773
Appleby, Paul

GBR
42:52.39+12:23.34
2834
Mercadé, JaimeFernández

ESP
42:54.23+12:25.18
2956
Thorius, SimonSchmidt

DEN
43:00.60+12:31.55
3050
Kugler, Zbynek

CZE
43:33.81+13:04.76
3174
Hauser, Dominik

SUI
44:13.00+13:43.95
3251
Ramos, Carlos

BRA
45:35.05+15:06.00
3349
Christophe, Julian

LUX
46:51.38+16:22.33
3461
Kurbegovic, Mahir

BIH
49:04.90+18:35.85
3542
Künzi, Alexander

SUI
51:09.01+20:39.96
3672
Voina, Cristian

ROU
51:42.80+21:13.75
3758
Vecchi, GiordanoDe

ITA
52:03.64+21:34.59
3869
Silva, DiegoSandinida

BRA
52:21.83+21:52.78
3932
Horn, Oliver

GER
52:37.88+22:08.83
4064
Storaas, Torleif

NOR
53:04.05+22:35.00
4168
Cornes, Pete

GBR
54:25.30+23:56.25
4271
Kolb, Erik

GER
57:37.69+27:08.64
4348
Jankovits, Nick

SVK
59:27.31+28:58.26
MEN40
179
Bishop, Aidan

GBR
32:00.48---
2107
Stephenson, Scott

GBR
32:06.78+0:06.30
394
Maierhofer, Cri

AUT
32:09.66+0:09.18
481
Stephan, Koch

GER
32:12.39+0:11.91
595
Kay, Michael

GBR
32:17.69+0:17.21
6112
Kuenzli, Beat

SUI
32:27.85+0:27.37
797
Mai, Igor

ITA
32:35.29+0:34.81
890
Tarabini, Emanuele

ITA
33:28.34+1:27.86
989
Kronborg, EsbenHauerbach

DEN
34:19.82+2:19.34
10110
Hunter, Gary

GBR
34:36.00+2:35.52
1180
Kuenzli, Othmar

SUI
35:23.85+3:23.37
1286
Pfeiffer, Regis

FRA
35:37.36+3:36.88
13104
Hoyle, Martyn

GBR
36:08.43+4:07.95
1482
Dvorak, Jakub

CZE
36:16.96+4:16.48
1584
Czuday, Roland

GER
36:31.37+4:30.89
1678
Carrer, Marco

SUI
36:58.52+4:58.04
17109
Freeman, Dave

GBR
37:11.34+5:10.86
18111
Bossi, Ralph

SUI
37:17.37+5:16.89
1992
Morris, Matt

GBR
38:09.88+6:09.40
2091
Salter, Tony

GBR
38:25.87+6:25.39
21108
Sacchi, Max

ITA
40:02.78+8:02.30
2288
Jordan, Anthony

GBR
41:24.83+9:24.35
2398
Silseth, OleKristian

NOR
41:26.23+9:25.75
24105
Marcel, Haldemann

SUI
42:19.05+10:18.57
25113
Nielsen, Carl

DEN
42:56.24+10:55.76
26103
Lowe, Ben

GBR
43:18.92+11:18.44
2793
Dietrich, Martin

GER
43:36.37+11:35.89
28100
Eriksen, ChristianStabell

NOR
44:50.83+12:50.35
2996
Kasel, Rainer

GER
50:43.04+18:42.56
30102
Lowe, Tony

GBR
51:59.92+19:59.44
3187
Lima, Wallison

BRA
53:35.81+21:35.33
3285
Howells, Robert

USA
54:07.72+22:07.24
33106
Andreas, Röthlisberger

SUI
1:03:39.29+31:38.81
3499
Runciman, Andrew

CAN
1:14:30.16+42:29.68
DNF114
Keenahan, Gary

GBR
  
 
DNF77
Ochsenkühn, Christian

GER
  
 
WOMEN
11
Thoma, Ines

GER
31:00.35---
23
Kronborg, MetteMarie

DEN
35:53.14+4:52.79
34
Krüger, Maria

AUT
45:40.32+14:39.97
45
Carrer, Eva

SUI
45:42.24+14:41.89
52
Gantois, Inne

BEL
47:47.44+16:47.09