SPORTident TimingADI-IKE - Tempo Finito

Camille Extreme

Isaba 23.06.2019

Camille Extreme

Isaba 23.06.2019


Overview
Organizer: ADI-IKE - Tempo Finito
Competitors Total: 665
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-06-23 15:53
 

Results Camille Extreme

   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
1527
Xabier, Zarranz Osinaga
A4XKM
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:09:39---
2344
Iñaki, Mihura Arizaleta
Baztango Laster Taldea
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:13:42+4:03
3181
Jon, Fernandez
Sarbil Etxauribar
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:14:17+4:38
4535
Borja, Zubizarreta Uria
Anaitasuna
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:14:44+5:05
5297
Xabi, Lete Biain
Zortzietakoak K.E
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:16:36+6:57
6441
Oier, Salaberria Aguirre
Erdella Mt
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:23:58+14:19
7150
Ismael, Diaz De Garayo Lopez De Munain
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:26:15+16:36
8288
Iñigo, Lasaga
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:26:49+17:10
938
Victor, Amatriain Sanjuan
Cm Trotecuto
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:26:50+17:11
10313
Xabier, Macias Cipriain
Gráficas Sestao
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:30:28+20:49
1128
Andres, Algarra Compains
Irati-Zaraitzu
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:30:59+21:20
12315
Javier, Maiza Beguiristain Jose
Dantzaleku Sakana
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:32:41+23:02
13154
Unai, Dorronsoro Garmendia
Arrastaka
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:33:55+24:16
1437
Raúl, Amatriain
Sarbil Etxauribar Mlt
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:35:17+25:38
1526
Marí, Alegria Jesús
Cd Arroniz Kt
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:35:37+25:58
16551
Unzurrunzaga, Ander
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO3:36:01+26:22
17461
Ander, Serrano Calvo
Idiazabal Aseplan
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:36:31+26:52
18282
Arkaitz, Larrinaga Mayoral
Azpigorri Mendi Kluba
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:37:57+28:18
1991
Mikel, Baines Pilart
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:38:09+28:30
20553
Embil, Mikel
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO3:38:20+28:41
2131
Jon, Altuna Mendizabal
Alpino Uzturre
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:39:55+30:16
22232
Koldo, Hualde Larumbe
Adi-Ike
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:40:18+30:39
23212
Roberto, Gil Martin
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:41:28+31:49
24269
Asier, Labairu
A4Xkm
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:43:19+33:40
2594
Victor, Balda Irurozqui
Txurregi
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:45:09+35:30
26543
Aitor, Arana Arexolaleiba
Zortzietakoak Gaikar
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:45:14+35:35
27291
Koldo, Legarrea Irigoyen
Txurregi
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:47:17+37:38
2889
Xabi, Babace Aguirresarobe
Urdaburu M.E.
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:47:34+37:55
29155
Joseba, Duque Errandonea
Rutas Navarra
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:47:43+38:04
30142
Javier, Cuadrado Jubia
Corredores Populares Olite
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO3:48:31+38:52
3152
Javier, Aranguren Santamarta
Hiru Herri
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:48:49+39:10
32296
Josu, Lete Aramburu
Hankaluze Trail (Pol-Pol M.T.)
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:49:28+39:49
33415
Óscar, Plasin Abadías
Peña Guara
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO3:50:03+40:24
34347
David, Miró Albero
Corremon Trail Alcoy
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:50:07+40:28
35402
Martin, Pena Gracia
Peña Guara
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:50:15+40:36
36464
Rubén, Sola
Txurregi
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:51:35+41:56
37526
Josu, Zarranz Domench
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:51:45+42:06
38222
Oier, Goñi Salvador
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:52:36+42:57
39197
Aitor, Garayoa
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:53:14+43:35
40295
Gorka, Lekunberri
Trabukos Bordazar
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:53:49+44:10
4195
Zorion, Barandiaran Larrea
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:53:52+44:13
42388
Aitzol, Ortiz De Ginea Uriarte
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:53:58+44:19
4343
Asier, Apezetxea
Manttale
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:55:51+46:12
44412
Francisco, Piñar Montavez
C.A Lodosa
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:55:52+46:13
45174
Oier, Escudero Mendizabal
Zumeatarra Att
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:56:16+46:37
465
Ugaitz, Agirregomezkorta Zubizarreta
Yokotrail
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:56:49+47:10
47396
Íñigo, Pardo Echauri
Club De Montaña La Mesa
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:57:40+48:01
48118
Aitor, Bilbao, Undagoitia
Independiente
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO3:57:49+48:10
4986
Xabi, Azpirotz Satrustegi
Txurregi
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO3:57:59+48:20
50448
Inaxio, Sanchez Rios
Manuel Iradier-Camp Base
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:58:03+48:24
51385
Enara, Oronoz Mateo
Txurregi
 CAMILLE ABS FEMENINA3:58:55+49:16
5241
David, Antoñana Bastida
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:59:31+49:52
5344
Mikel, Apilanez
Landarbaso
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO3:59:44+50:05
54201
Imanol, Garcia Arozena
Zanpatuz-Axeriak Mlt
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO3:59:53+50:14
55514
Ion, Yugueros Lareki
Irungo Mendizaleak
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:00:26+50:47
55107
Martxel, Bermudez
Erlaitz
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:00:26+50:47
5753
Jorge, Arbeloa Murugarren
Beste Iruña
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:01:38+51:59
58393
Josu, Oyarzabal Zapirain
Alpino Uzturre
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:02:11+52:32
59311
Sergio, Luna
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:02:22+52:43
60382
Carlos, Orduna Portus
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:02:28+52:49
61265
Xabier, Jimenez Garces
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:04:02+54:23
6245
Josu, Araiztegi
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:04:15+54:36
63326
Carlos, Martín Espinazo
Basajaun Mendi Kluba
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:04:29+54:50
6458
Ruben, Aristu Mancho
A4Xkm
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:04:37+54:58
65361
Iñigo, Muro Izu
Izarbe Mendi Taldea
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:04:51+55:12
66533
Gaizka, Zubizarreta
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:05:02+55:23
67560
Ibon, Lazkano
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:05:04+55:25
68245
Asier, Irazoki Zubieta
Manttale
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:05:09+55:30
69488
Ander, Unzurrunzaga Gamboa
Sakana Bizirik
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:05:13+55:34
70463
Roberto, Sigler De La Fuente
Bketrail
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:06:26+56:47
71365
Lake, Oiarbide Etxeberria
Idiazabal-Aseplan
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:07:02+57:23
72230
Eneko, Hernandez Prado
Txantrea Trail
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:07:05+57:26
73111
Jokin, Berra Sandin
Urdaburu Me
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:07:06+57:27
74359
Angel, Muñoz Fernandez
Adi-Ike
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:07:22+57:43
7530
Igor, Altolaguirre Munduate
Intxixu Trail
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:08:01+58:22
75516
Iker, Zaldua Amundarain
Platerotarrak
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:08:01+58:22
7760
Iñaki, Arizala Fernandez
Izarbe Trail Taldea
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:08:19+58:40
77520
Mikel, Zapirain Aizpurua
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:08:19+58:40
7979
Eukeni, Atutxa Iriondo
Suzien
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:09:33+59:54
80490
Iker, Urbizu Uribe
Platerotarrak
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:09:38+59:59
81401
Iricibar, Santiago
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:09:54+1:00:15
82467
Antonio, Soria Odero
Txurregi
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:10:06+1:00:27
83289
Iker, Laskurain Markuleta
Aloña Mendi K.E.
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:10:36+1:00:57
84241
Alain, Iraceburu Murillo
Hiruki
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:10:43+1:01:04
85473
Ioar, Tabar
Txt
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:10:57+1:01:18
86103
Eneko, Benede Ramirez
Adi-Ike
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:11:07+1:01:28
87136
Egoitz, Céspedes Aristu
Txurregi
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:11:13+1:01:34
88261
Ion, Izuriaga Notarío
Bar Jumai
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:11:48+1:02:09
89113
Julen, Berrotaran Macias
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:12:30+1:02:51
90163
Íñigo, Elizalde Garralda
Trail Run 19
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:12:36+1:02:57
91324
Juanan, Martin
Morkaiko Me
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:13:08+1:03:29
92165
Fernando, Elizburu Osacar
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:13:25+1:03:46
93450
Oscar, Sanchis Pedraza
Aper Alcoi
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:13:28+1:03:49
94286
(Jesus), Larumbe Fernandino Txus
Tipi Tapa
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:13:35+1:03:56
95354
Imanol, Moreno
Manttale
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:13:55+1:04:16
96125
David, Cabezas Enrique
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:14:08+1:04:29
9757
Jon, Arenal Ripodas
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:14:15+1:04:36
98465
Ion, Sola Torralba
Hiru Herri
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:14:23+1:04:44
99391
Imanol, Otero Landa
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:14:27+1:04:48
100302
Sonia, Lopez
Cúspide
 CAMILLE ABS FEMENINA4:14:37+1:04:58
101477
Ander, Torres Uranga
Club Vasco De Camping
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:14:38+1:04:59
102409
Alberto, Pezonaga Torres
C.D. Universidad De Navarra
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:14:41+1:05:02
103552
Sanz, Izaskin
 CAMILLE VET FEMENINA4:16:00+1:06:21
104371
Iosu, Olano Beraza
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:16:30+1:06:51
105481
Xabier, Ucin Garmendia
Anaitasuna M.B.
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:16:54+1:07:15
106487
David, Unciti Baztan
Trabukos Bordazar
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:17:34+1:07:55
107539
Mikel, Antón Arriazu
Caroa Maderas Trail Moncayo
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:17:40+1:08:01
108309
Alberto, Lucas Rodriguez
Dentro Comunidad Trail
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:18:29+1:08:50
109137
Patxi, Cia Blasco
Txurregi
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:19:14+1:09:35
110304
Carlos, López Muñoz
Paleo Pamplona
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:19:23+1:09:44
11162
Sergio, Ariztimuño Huici
Hiruherri
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:19:26+1:09:47
112453
Mikel, Sanz Cuenca
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:19:31+1:09:52
113377
Dani, Oneka Boada
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:19:48+1:10:09
114333
Javier, Martinez Robledo
Etxebarri Trail
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:21:03+1:11:24
115218
Andoni, Goñi Etxetxikia
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:21:19+1:11:40
115331
Imanol, Martínez De Contrasta González De Durana
Altzania
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:21:19+1:11:40
117515
Xabi, Zaldua
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:21:49+1:12:10
118460
David, Senosiain Murillo
Trizurko
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:21:55+1:12:16
119292
Aimar, Leibar Anduaga
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:21:56+1:12:17
120425
Javier, Rivero Alonso
Tipi Tapa Taldea
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:22:16+1:12:37
121100
Gorka, Barreros Soria
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:22:17+1:12:38
122440
Mikel, Salaberri Zazpe
Adi-Ike
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:22:21+1:12:42
123242
Gorka, Iraeta Cigarán
Erdella M.T
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:22:24+1:12:45
124329
Igor, Martínez Arbeloa
Izarbe Mendi Taldea
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:22:50+1:13:11
12527
Aitor, Alegría Vila
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:22:52+1:13:13
125339
Ángel, Melet Azpiroz Miguel
Peña Guara
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:22:52+1:13:13
125257
Daniel, Itsaso Ran
Hiru Herri
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:22:52+1:13:13
128178
Andoni, Etxezarreta Sagastibeltza
Independiente
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:22:54+1:13:15
129455
David, Sanz Diez
Idiazabal Aseplan
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:23:30+1:13:51
130479
Igor, Trinidad Velaz
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:23:50+1:14:11
131413
Ildefonso, Piñar Montávez
C.A. Lodosa
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:24:40+1:15:01
132240
Jabier, Iparragirre Iturria
Ekaitza
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:24:50+1:15:11
133505
Ibon, Vega Echaniz
C.D.Eibar
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:25:17+1:15:38
134258
Ugaitz, Iturralde Calonje
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:26:11+1:16:32
135192
Andoni, Gabilondo
Morkaiko
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:26:30+1:16:51
136177
Iban, Etxeberria Agote
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:26:38+1:16:59
13777
Lander, Astorkia Urraza
Austarri Mendi Taldea
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:27:02+1:17:23
138398
Kepa, Paredes Beltran
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:27:05+1:17:26
139496
Iban, Uribetxebarria Legorburu
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:27:41+1:18:02
140214
Mikel, Goldaraz Bermejo
Paleo
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:27:58+1:18:19
141248
Javier, Iriarte Garro
Rutas De Navarra
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:28:00+1:18:21
142290
Jagoba, Lazarobaster Olaizola
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:28:03+1:18:24
143233
Karlos, Huarte Núñez
Txurregi
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:28:12+1:18:33
144550
Sainz, Inma
 CAMILLE VET FEMENINA4:28:20+1:18:41
14540
Pello, Angulo Iglesias
Lagun Onak M.B
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:29:00+1:19:21
1464
Ugaitz, Ado
Manttale
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:29:09+1:19:30
147161
Unai, Elizagoyen Larralde
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:29:10+1:19:31
148379
Ramon, Orayen Oloriz
A4Xkm
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:30:12+1:20:33
149321
Eduardo, Marco Andueza
Adi-Ike
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:30:24+1:20:45
150262
Iñaki, Jauregi Ormazabal
Lagun Onak M B
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:30:44+1:21:05
151531
Iosu, Zubialde Iribarren
Irati Zaraitzu
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:30:53+1:21:14
152482
Iñaki, Udi Algarra
Irati Zaraitzu
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:30:56+1:21:17
15381
Andoni, Ayestaran Galarza
Independiente
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:31:06+1:21:27
15487
Mikel, Azurmendi Irurtzun
Aizkorri M.E.
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:31:33+1:21:54
15539
Oskar, Anaut Mendive
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:31:59+1:22:20
156303
Javi, López Conde
Izadi Zaleak
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:33:11+1:23:32
157124
Iñaki, Caballero
Erdella Mt
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:33:16+1:23:37
158110
Ioritz, Berra Juaristi
Zurriola K.E.
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:33:39+1:24:00
159454
Raul, Sanz De Acedo Chocarro
A4Xkm
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:33:48+1:24:09
159421
Miguel, Rebole Jimenez
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:33:48+1:24:09
161498
Raul, Urra Saez
A4Xkm
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:33:50+1:24:11
162188
Aitor, Ferrer Mateo
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:33:51+1:24:12
163352
Nicolas, Moran Garcia
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:34:01+1:24:22
1648
Igor, Aguirre Gabilondo
Zaraia Mt
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:34:08+1:24:29
16567
Iker, Arrillaga Osuna
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:34:31+1:24:52
166156
Iker, Echauri San Martin
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:34:35+1:24:56
167370
Ignacio, Olalde Verano
Avc
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:35:10+1:25:31
16819
Iñigo, Albizu Lazcoz
Trail Run 19
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:35:23+1:25:44
169350
Javier, Monzon Lopez
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:35:26+1:25:47
170109
Iñaki, Beroitz Blázquez
Anaitasuna
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:35:31+1:25:52
171225
Irene, Guembe Ibañez
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS FEMENINA4:35:34+1:25:55
172540
Javier, Martínez Cuevas Francisco
Club Montaña Noain
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:35:42+1:26:03
173558
Xabi, Amestoy García
Manuel Iradier-Camp Base
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:35:56+1:26:17
174179
Ignacio, Extreme Santos
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:35:58+1:26:19
175268
Beñat, Kortajarena Olaskoaga
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:36:23+1:26:44
176193
Santi, Galarza Gabirondo
Independiente
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:37:52+1:28:13
177285
Javier, Larumbe Fernandino Jose
Tipi Tapa
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:38:15+1:28:36
178211
Mikel, Gil Beorlegui
Club De Montaña De Noain
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:38:46+1:29:07
17948
Jorge, Aramburo Vilches
Trail Running Zaragoza
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:39:18+1:29:39
180227
Iker, Guergue
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:39:22+1:29:43
181434
Mikel, Ruiz De Infante
Manu Yanke
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:40:12+1:30:33
182191
Sebastian, Fuentes Pérez
Trabukos Bordazar
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:40:54+1:31:15
183387
Javier, Ortiz De Carlos
Irati-Salazar
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:41:02+1:31:23
184128
Iñaki, Calle Mugica
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:41:08+1:31:29
185263
Ortzi, Jimenez
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:41:43+1:32:04
186171
Xabier, Erro Iruretagoiena
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:42:14+1:32:35
187314
Javier, Macua Ollobarren
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:42:29+1:32:50
18880
Andrés, Ayesa Pascual
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:42:36+1:32:57
189148
Daniel, Dévora
Txtrail
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:42:38+1:32:59
190235
Javi, Ibáñez Rica
Orkatzak
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:42:49+1:33:10
19168
Iñigo, Arriluzeas Mimenza
Manuel Iradier-Camp Base
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:42:55+1:33:16
19264
Ibai, Arrese Razkin
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:43:36+1:33:57
193139
Andres, Cortés Fernández
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:43:38+1:33:59
194104
Santi, Benitez Mendoza
Goierri Garaia Mlt
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:43:54+1:34:15
195335
Iñaki, Martínez Zulet
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:44:06+1:34:27
196418
Haizea, Ramirez De Alda Pozueta
Iratxo Mendi Taldea
 CAMILLE ABS FEMENINA4:44:16+1:34:37
196419
Unai, Razkin
Iratxo
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:44:16+1:34:37
19861
Cesar, Arizaleta Soto
Independiente
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:44:20+1:34:41
199259
Aitor, Izagirre Abrisketa
Amurrio Trail Taldea
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:44:54+1:35:15
199491
Xabier, Urdaniz Paularena Mikel
Ezkaba Mendi Taldea
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:44:54+1:35:15
201390
Javier, Oteiza Larrechea
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:45:07+1:35:28
20266
Haritz, Arribillaga
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:45:18+1:35:39
203115
Luis, Beruete Lakunza José
Rutas Por Navarra
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:45:27+1:35:48
204431
Patxi, Rubio Martínez
Kulumsport
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:45:36+1:35:57
205276
Aran, Larrañaga Urien
Kulumsport
 CAMILLE ABS FEMENINA4:45:37+1:35:58
206252
Alberto, Irisarri
Corredores Populares De Olite
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:45:41+1:36:02
207416
Iker, Prior
Tankery Brk
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:45:45+1:36:06
208132
Ángel, Castillo Fernández Miguel
Xibeca Trail
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:45:56+1:36:17
209420
Mikel, Razquin Alzola
Zortzietakoak
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:45:59+1:36:20
210270
Aritz, Labiano Zezeaga
Pagoeta Mendizale Elkartea
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:46:34+1:36:55
211532
Igor, Zubielki Goñi
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:46:35+1:36:56
21170
Iñaki, Arrizabalaga
Artarrai M.T.
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:46:35+1:36:56
211360
Alfredo, Muro
Independiente
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:46:35+1:36:56
214120
Matteo, Borri
Cas
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:47:25+1:37:46
215476
Miguel, Tomás Malón
Tipi Tapa Trail Taldea
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:47:33+1:37:54
216134
Koldo, Celaya Susaeta
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:47:50+1:38:11
217507
Gorka, Vertiz Navarro
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:47:53+1:38:14
218518
Fco, Zalve Ruiz José
Cd Ropé
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:47:54+1:38:15
219236
Andoni, Iglesias Egia Joseba
Orkatzak
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:48:01+1:38:22
220462
Eneko, Setuain Hualde
Txt
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:48:20+1:38:41
221250
Mikel, Irigoien Irigoien
Beti-Gazte
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:49:07+1:39:28
222547
Pabolleta, Txus Unsion
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:50:04+1:40:25
223280
Jesús, Larrea Sáenz
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:50:10+1:40:31
224205
Fran, García Rodriguez
Izadi Zaleak
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:50:52+1:41:13
225281
Iñaki, Larrea Urra
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:51:07+1:41:28
226509
Iñaki, Villalba Etxebeste
Club Vasco De Camping
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:51:11+1:41:32
227273
Iñaki, Laita
Izarbe Mendi Trail Taldea
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:51:22+1:41:43
228162
Edorta, Elizalde
Txurregi
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:51:23+1:41:44
229312
Floren, Luqui Iribarren
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:51:30+1:41:51
230146
Xavier, De Miguel Roig
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:52:34+1:42:55
231159
Sergio, Elarre Domeño
C.M. Trotecuto
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:53:21+1:43:42
232283
Izaskun, Larrinaga Saiz
Orkatzak
 CAMILLE ABS FEMENINA4:53:40+1:44:01
23351
Gaizka, Aranegi Murua
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:54:32+1:44:53
234253
Miguel, Irizar Sagardogui
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:54:34+1:44:55
235397
Francisco, Pardo Solano
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:54:39+1:45:00
236346
Julen, Miranda Rodriguez- Sierra
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:54:43+1:45:04
237372
Emilio, Olascoaga Echave
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:54:48+1:45:09
238536
Gaizka, Zufiaurre Garcia
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:55:14+1:45:35
239126
Enrique, Cáceres Lorenzo
Tankery Brk
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:55:30+1:45:51
240556
Diez, Pablo Garcia
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:55:34+1:45:55
241353
Egoitz, Morán Gómez
Trail Team Bizkaia
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:55:36+1:45:57
242213
Iñigo, Glaria Zabalza
Anadi
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:55:37+1:45:58
243383
Fernando, Orejas Cea
Trail Run 19
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:55:59+1:46:20
244373
Inigo, Olazabal
Pagoeta M.E
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:56:04+1:46:25
245105
Javier, Berastegui Ayesa
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:56:34+1:46:55
246494
Iñaki, Uribeetxeberria Matas
Murrukixo
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:57:05+1:47:26
24778
Rubén, Astráin Jaunsarás
Trail Run 19
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:57:48+1:48:09
248449
Amalia, Sánchez Salvador
Independiente
 CAMILLE VET FEMENINA4:58:10+1:48:31
24946
Oier, Araiztegi Aranburu
Artarrai M.T.
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:58:13+1:48:34
250200
Joseba, Garcia
Manttale
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:58:24+1:48:45
25198
Raul, Barrena Cia
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:58:38+1:48:59
252243
Raul, Iragui Esandia
Hiru Herri
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:58:41+1:49:02
253511
Sergio, Villar Hernández
Club Vasco De Camping
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:58:42+1:49:03
254140
Pablo, Coscolín Lainez
Añon Actividades Deportivas
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO4:59:11+1:49:32
255452
Carlos, Sanz Azkona Juan
Izarbe Mendi Taldea
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO4:59:21+1:49:42
256189
Roberto, Flores Roda
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:00:12+1:50:33
257459
Amaia, Seminario Fonseca
Jumai
 CAMILLE ABS FEMENINA5:00:45+1:51:06
258277
Igor, Larrarte
Igor Larrarte Usabiaga
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:00:48+1:51:09
259147
Javier, Dean
Ardoi
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:00:49+1:51:10
260510
Josu, Villar Anabitarte
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:00:59+1:51:20
261116
Jabi, Beunza Osacain
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:01:32+1:51:53
262489
Eneko, Urain Arrizabalaga
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:02:00+1:52:21
263446
Miguel, Sanchez De Muniain
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:02:06+1:52:27
263525
Eneko, Zarrabeitia
Alluitz Mendi Taldea
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:02:06+1:52:27
26583
Mikel, Azkarraga Etxegibel
Alluitz Mendi Taldea
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO5:02:08+1:52:29
266512
Arkaitz, Virumbrales
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:02:23+1:52:44
267287
Angel, Larumbe Zugasti Miguel
Independiente
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO5:02:29+1:52:50
26810
Liher, Aiartzaguena Brabo
Zaldai Mendi Taldea
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:02:34+1:52:55
269122
Ignacio, Bruscas Serrano Jose
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:02:38+1:52:59
270246
Iván, Iriarte Artozqui
Cd Antsoaingo Mendi Eskola
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO5:02:47+1:53:08
271102
Javier, Belzunce Gutiérrez
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:02:50+1:53:11
27297
David, Barcenilla Royuela
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:03:15+1:53:36
273439
Jon, Salaberri Coronado
Adi-Ike
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:03:44+1:54:05
274206
Andres, Garde Gurpegui
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:04:00+1:54:21
275217
Juan, González Rico Jorge
Peralta Atletica
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:05:09+1:55:30
276466
Garbiñe, Solano
Bke Trail
 CAMILLE VET FEMENINA5:05:18+1:55:39
277203
Fermin, Garcia Huarte
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:05:44+1:56:05
277437
Jon, Saenz Salinas
Txantrea Trail
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:05:44+1:56:05
279342
Peio, Mendia Baigorri
Antsoain Running
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO5:05:50+1:56:11
280468
Fermin, Soto Aznárez
Trizurko
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:05:53+1:56:14
281239
Asier, Intxaurbe Gorostiza
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:06:05+1:56:26
282182
Manuel, Fernández De Heredia Marin
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:06:17+1:56:38
283202
Kevin, Garcia Blanco
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:06:44+1:57:05
284351
Oscar, Morales Ibarrola
Muga Mendi Taldea
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:06:54+1:57:15
285483
Javier, Udi Mancho
Irati-Zaraitzu
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:07:47+1:58:08
286356
Rubén, Motilla Cantó José
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:07:48+1:58:09
287427
Ane, Rodriguez
Independiente
 CAMILLE VET FEMENINA5:08:03+1:58:24
288486
Asier, Unanue Alberdi
Artarrai M.T.
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:08:45+1:59:06
28969
Pilar, Arriola Diez
Independiente
 CAMILLE VET FEMENINA5:08:55+1:59:16
29042
Víctor, Aparicio Escribano
Majalasna
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:09:01+1:59:22
29124
Joseba, Aldasoro Alberro
Club Vasco De Camping
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:09:08+1:59:29
292306
Eduardo, Lopez Zaballa
Amurrio Trail
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:09:42+2:00:03
293141
Pedro, Crespo Grijalba
Trail Run 19
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO5:11:15+2:01:36
294474
Martin, Tirapu Goñi Juan
Club De Montaña De Noain
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO5:11:40+2:02:01
295278
Unai, Larraya Oloriz
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:11:46+2:02:07
296318
Olga, Malo Ayensa
Club Alesves
 CAMILLE VET FEMENINA5:12:03+2:02:24
297417
Patxi, Puñal Martinez
Iruñakirolak
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:12:15+2:02:36
29856
Javier, Ardanaz Zuza
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:12:38+2:02:59
29916
Gurutz, Alberdi Mujika Ion
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:12:50+2:03:11
300310
David, Lugea
Txt
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:12:51+2:03:12
301106
Eduardo, Beraza
Independiente
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO5:12:54+2:03:15
302471
Antonio, Sudupe Alberdi Juan
Anaitasuna
 CAMILLE VET MASCULINO5:14:14+2:04:35
303407
Aitor, Pérez Fernández
Independiente
 CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO5:14:17+2:04:38