SPORTident TimingASD Team Granzon

Crono Tai Trois Kids Race

Udine 31.03.2019

Crono Tai Trois Kids Race

Udine 31.03.2019


Overview
Organizer: ASD Team Granzon
Competitors Total: 218
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-03-31 14:44
 

Results Crono Tai Trois Kids Race

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
G2F
1188
AURORA, BASSI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
 3:37.81---
2190
ELSA, DEL SORDI
ASD SCUOLA CICLISMO SENZA CONFINI
 5:21.38+1:43.57
G2M
1165
GABRIELE, MOLINARI
TEAM GRANZON
 3:04.90---
2166
FEDERICO, URSELLA
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
 3:31.53+0:26.63
3167
LUCA, TONELLI
TEAM GRANZON
 3:36.74+0:31.84
4183
MATTIA, TOMMASI
CAPRIVESI
 3:49.64+0:44.74
5172
STEFANO, ZUCCHIATTI
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
 3:52.92+0:48.02
6176
LEONARDO, GIACOMINI
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
 3:53.13+0:48.23
7185
PIETRO, GIRALDI
CAPRIVESI
 3:54.11+0:49.21
8181
ALBERTO, FAMEA
CAPRIVESI
 3:55.65+0:50.75
9184
MANUEL, BECCIU
CAPRIVESI
 3:56.05+0:51.15
10186
KRISTIAN, SIRK
CAPRIVESI
 3:59.57+0:54.67
11177
SEBASTIAN, POLO
LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
 4:10.58+1:05.68
12182
LUCA, PISTOCCO ALONSO
CAPRIVESI
 4:13.50+1:08.60
13168
GABRIELE, SCLAUZERO SAIN
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
 4:21.98+1:17.08
14178
SIMONE, ZAMPA
LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
 4:25.74+1:20.84
15171
CLAUDIO, OLIVIERI
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
 4:30.67+1:25.77
16179
MATTEO, PASQUILI
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
 4:33.92+1:29.02
17187
SAMUELE, ROVERI
CTF
 4:35.85+1:30.95
18175
ROMEO, SPIZZO
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
 4:38.87+1:33.97
19169
SIMONE, GALLONE
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
 4:39.55+1:34.65
20173
NOAH, BORTOLOTTI
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
 4:54.86+1:49.96
21170
MASSIMO, OLIVIERI
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
 5:29.00+2:24.10
22174
ALEX, VALVASON
TEAM GRANZON
 5:37.38+2:32.48
23180
MARK, PALAMIN
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
 5:45.29+2:40.39
G3F
1162
NICOLE, TRAMPUS
CAPRIVESI
 3:32.58---
2161
ARIANNA, PLANISCIG
CAPRIVESI
 3:49.57+0:16.99
3163
EMILY, REVELANT
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
 4:00.27+0:27.69
4164
CARLOTTA, AMENDOLA
CTF
 4:33.57+1:00.99
G3M
1142
RICCARDO, TOFFUL
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
 3:13.09---
2148
ALESSIO, BORILE
ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM
 3:17.46+0:04.37
3147
FILIPPO, SANTAROSSA
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
 3:21.57+0:08.48
4149
ANDREA, ROS
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
 3:33.73+0:20.64
5152
CLAUDIO, DI SANTOLO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
 3:33.88+0:20.79
6153
MATTIA, TOMASI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
 3:36.13+0:23.04
7151
RICCARDO, MASCHIO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
 3:40.80+0:27.71
8144
ALBERTO, TODARO
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
 3:43.93+0:30.84
9150
CRISTIAN, TAMBOSCO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
 3:49.02+0:35.93
10154
ERIK, CARGNELUTTI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
 3:49.94+0:36.85
11157
DORIAN, CASCIO
LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
 3:52.28+0:39.19
12146
FEDERICO, CASTELLAN
TEAM GRANZON
 3:54.43+0:41.34
13145
SEBASTIANO, D'AIUTO
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
 4:02.10+0:49.01
14158
FLAVIO, PIVIDORI
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
 4:03.93+0:50.84
15160
DANIELE, RADOVINI
CTF
 4:07.99+0:54.90
16155
DAVIDE, ANTONUTTI
LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
 4:10.48+0:57.39
17143
GIOELE, DINONI
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
 4:27.18+1:14.09
18204
SAMUEL, CASTALDO
360 MTB
 4:35.31+1:22.22
19159
GABRIELE, GRIGOLON
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
 4:35.87+1:22.78
20156
ALESSIO, ZUCCHIATTI
LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
 4:48.65+1:35.56