SPORTident Timingusp management UG

EnDUO Rabenberg / FUNduro Rabenberg

Breitenbrunn 25.05.2019-26.05.2019

EnDUO Rabenberg / FUNduro Rabenberg

Breitenbrunn 25.05.2019-26.05.2019


Overview
Organizer: usp management UG
Competitors Total: 143
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-05-28 15:22
 

Results EnDUO Rabenberg - 2er-Team im Einzelmodus (Samstag)

   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
154
Wünscher, Anton
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (M

GER
DHM Männer13:07.20---
25
Christ, Jan
UNI Konstanz / HMC S

GER
DHM Männer13:14.31+0:07.11
350
Tinsel, Paul
UNI Konstanz

GER
DHM Männer13:31.25+0:24.05
41
Arnold, Constantin
RWTH Aachen

GER
DHM Männer13:35.08+0:27.88
564
Heitmann, Hendrick
FH Dortmund

GER
DHM Männer13:45.23+0:38.03
69
Simone, MaxDe
DHBW Lörrach / Mount

GER
DHM Männer13:59.28+0:52.08
751
Vielhauer, Paul
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer14:02.35+0:55.15
8104
Weil, Daniel
TU Bergakademie Frei

GER
Einzel Männer14:06.14+0:58.94
966
Heitmann, Felix
FH Südwestfalen

GER
DHM Männer14:08.50+1:01.30
1053
Wieland, Sebastian
TU Chemnitz

GER
DHM Männer14:08.51+1:01.31
1134
Lindenau, Johannes
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer14:10.45+1:03.25
1265
Lange, Jonas
TU Darmstadt

GER
DHM Männer14:13.64+1:06.44
13102
Hundhammer, Johannes

GER
Einzel Männer14:15.23+1:08.03
1410
Donner, Florian
HTW Dresden

GER
DHM Männer14:24.45+1:17.25
1538
Oertelt, Jan
UNI Göttingen

GER
DHM Männer14:24.90+1:17.70
16118
Winkler, Maurice
RSV Team Auto Riedel

GER
Team Männer14:26.83+1:19.63
1740
Petrovsky, Martin
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer14:27.46+1:20.26
1831
Kramer, Felix
UNI Göttingen

GER
DHM Männer14:32.18+1:24.98
19116
Werner, Thomas
Ein Tscheche auf Abw

GER
Team Männer14:36.84+1:29.64
2011
Edeler, Christoph
TU Dortmund

GER
DHM Männer14:40.17+1:32.97
21103
Schippers, Michael
rad-am-see.de

GER
Einzel Männer14:40.55+1:33.35
2235
Lohmaier, Maximilian
UNI Marburg

GER
DHM Männer14:41.57+1:34.37
2328
Kirchner, Felix
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer14:44.75+1:37.55
24100
Enström, Vincent

GER
Einzel Männer14:48.36+1:41.16
2563
Oye, Carlos
TU Chemnitz

GER
DHM Männer14:49.32+1:42.12
2614
Folprecht, Fabian
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer14:50.97+1:43.77
27108
Knetsch, Markus
Ein Tscheche auf Abw

GER
Team Männer14:53.13+1:45.93
2837
Mörgelin, Tobias
HS Nürnberg

GER
DHM Männer14:57.48+1:50.28
2919
Halfmann, Paul
UNI Marburg

GER
DHM Männer14:57.64+1:50.44
302
Ballmann, Markus
HS Mittweida

GER
DHM Männer15:00.19+1:52.99
3160
Seemann, Astrid
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Frauen15:05.29+1:58.09
3244
Seck, Luca
ISBA Freiburg

GER
DHM Männer15:06.00+1:58.80
33117
Wieczorrek, Falco

GER
Team Männer15:09.00+2:01.80
3443
Schneider, Finn
UNI zu Köln

GER
DHM Männer15:14.07+2:06.87
3523
Hesse, Karl
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer15:17.11+2:09.91
36124
Franke, Gunnar

GER
Team Männer15:17.61+2:10.41
3729
Klimke, Ruben
UNI Marburg

GER
DHM Männer15:20.41+2:13.21
3822
Hemeling, Christoph
TU Ilmenau

GER
DHM Männer15:28.30+2:21.10
3921
Hein, Niklas
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer15:29.01+2:21.81
408
Daum, Matthias
LMU München

GER
DHM Männer15:30.79+2:23.59
416
Dannberg, Oliver
TU Ilmenau

GER
DHM Männer15:32.56+2:25.36
42114
Schlemmer, Max

GER
Team Männer15:33.01+2:25.81
4333
Kupfernagel, Carlo
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer15:34.13+2:26.93
4442
Scheuerlein, Paul
HS Nürnberg

GER
DHM Männer15:37.62+2:30.42
4524
Hübler, Jörg
HS Mittweida

GER
DHM Männer15:39.92+2:32.72
4626
Kandra, Timo
UNI Konstanz

GER
DHM Männer15:42.28+2:35.08
47125
Kämpf, Jonas

GER
Team Männer15:42.39+2:35.19
48106
Eckardt, Dominik

GER
Team Männer15:45.02+2:37.82
49127
Etzold, Martin
Trails Hunting Club

GER
Team Männer15:49.38+2:42.18
5045
Siemon, Lukas
TU Braunschweig

GER
DHM Männer15:53.78+2:46.58
5158
Horlbeck, Marie
UNI Erlangen-Nürnber

GER
DHM Frauen15:53.97+2:46.77
5232
Krätschmer, Rafael
TU München

GER
DHM Männer15:57.54+2:50.34
53128
Jamke, Alexander
Trails Hunting Club

GER
Team Männer16:06.95+2:59.75
5413
Eßrich, Philipp
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer16:09.22+3:02.02
5517
Gilliam, Philip
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer16:14.84+3:07.64
5625
Jungfleisch, Conrad
UNI Göttingen

GER
DHM Männer16:15.59+3:08.39
577
Daum, Daniel
TU München

GER
DHM Männer16:16.14+3:08.94
5836
Lüder, Florian
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer16:16.83+3:09.63
5912
Erb, Niklas
TU München

GER
DHM Männer16:19.82+3:12.62
60105
Wieczoreck, Björn
TU Bergakademie Frei

GER
Einzel Männer16:32.97+3:25.77
61110
Liebers, Michael

GER
Team Männer16:40.71+3:33.51
6256
Ernst, DianaJulia
HS München

GER
DHM Frauen16:42.72+3:35.52
634
Böttig, Paul
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer16:43.90+3:36.70
64119
Wittig, Tobias

GER
Team Männer16:44.26+3:37.06
6547
Straube, Guido
TU Ilmenau

GER
DHM Männer16:48.48+3:41.28
6641
Pipiska, Matus
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer16:55.35+3:48.15
67101
Falke, Thomas
TU Bergakademie Frei

GER
Einzel Männer16:57.48+3:50.28
6849
Thomä, Marco
TU Chemnitz

GER
DHM Männer17:17.11+4:09.91
693
Bischoff, Henrik
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer17:17.81+4:10.61
70107
Hofmann, André

GER
Team Männer17:18.78+4:11.58
71111
Nöthen, Vincent

GER
Team Männer17:19.07+4:11.87
7248
Thies, Alexander
TU Braunschweig

GER
DHM Männer17:19.49+4:12.29
73109
Krawczyk, André

GER
Team Männer17:23.49+4:16.29
7455
Baumann, Ronja
HS Mittweida

GER
DHM Frauen17:24.05+4:16.85
7515
Fricke, Marko
TU Braunschweig

GER
DHM Männer17:38.31+4:31.11
7627
Keegan, Simon
UNI Konstanz

GER
DHM Männer17:40.76+4:33.56
7746
Steinhardt, Laurin
LMU München

GER
DHM Männer17:42.23+4:35.03
7859
Reichl, Franziska
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Frauen18:01.68+4:54.48
7961
Wiedenroth, Gabriele
HS Kempten

GER
DHM Frauen18:02.76+4:55.56
8057
Fabian, Janine
UNI Leipzig

GER
DHM Frauen18:08.07+5:00.87
8118
Girlich, Jan
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer18:22.77+5:15.57
8262
Hankel, JonasFabian
UNI Wuppertal

GER
DHM Männer18:43.19+5:35.99
8339
Orschiedt, Jonathan
TU München

GER
DHM Männer19:02.37+5:55.17
8420
Hartmann, Johannes
TU Dresden

GER
DHM Männer20:11.87+7:04.67
DNF115
Uhlmann, Florian
RSV Team Auto Riedel

GER
Team Männer  
 
DNF123
Baumgärtel, Lutz
RSV Bautzen

GER
Team Männer  
 
DNF126
Schön, Florian
RSV Bautzen

GER
Team Männer  
 
DNF122
Hettmann, Julius
SV Elbland Coswig-Me

GER
Einzel Männer  
 
DNF30
Klotzhuber, Hannes
TU Braunschweig

GER
DHM Männer