SPORTident TimingANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem

6. Erfurt Marathon

Erfurt 24.08.2019

6. Erfurt Marathon

Erfurt 24.08.2019

 

Results 6. Erfurt Marathon Einzel

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
Männer
1142
VOGEL, Torsten

GER
KSSV Victoria Weimar / LTV Naabtal1:45:534:31---
277
ZEDER, Martin

GER
SG Rödental1:47:204:34+1:27
3159
KILIAN, Dirk

GER
Erfurt1:48:424:38+2:49
4126
MALZAHN, Helger

GER
RTV Haselgrund/Außenstelle Erfurt1:54:154:52+8:22
5115
HAERTEL, Patrick

GER
SSV Erzgebirge e.V.2:00:535:08+15:00
6148
SCHUCHARDT, Christian

GER
Lauftreff Friedrichroda2:03:235:15+17:30
7136
SPANGENBERG, Marco

GER
SWE Laufteam2:05:385:21+19:45
8127
NAUMANN, Michael

GER
Leipzig2:11:375:36+25:44
9129
RAßLOFF, Andreas

GER
Erfurt2:11:415:36+25:48
10167
KRÜGER, Wilfried

GER
Leipzig2:16:165:48+30:23
11105
BRÄSKE, Tino

GER
Förderverein Augusta-Viktoria-Stift Erfurt2:18:195:53+32:26
12131
RÖMHILD, Jan-Olaf

GER
fit&fun2:20:135:58+34:20
13153
SCHEUFLER, Sören
 Annakram2:20:335:59+34:40
14114
GROß, Johannes

GER
Künzell2:25:136:11+39:20
15147
LANDWEHR, Philipp

GER
Saint John´s Prep2:25:246:11+39:31
15146
LANDWEHR, Stefan

GER
Erfurt2:25:246:11+39:31
17188
SCHWARZWALD, Hans

GER
THOHAN2:26:146:13+40:21
17199
PETRING, Thorsten

GER
THOHAN2:26:146:13+40:21
19140
THIERFELDER, Jan

GER
EKT2:29:596:23+44:06
20122
KRUCKOW, Holger

GER
Leipzig2:31:026:26+45:09
21154
GRAF, Steffen

GER
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt2:36:186:39+50:25
22134
SIEGMUND, Robert

GER
Erfurt2:36:506:40+50:57
23157
RISCHKAU, Lucas

GER
Erfurt2:37:226:42+51:29
24109
FORKAPIC, Sascha

GER
Erfurt2:42:166:54+56:23
25107
DEINHARD, Jens-Uwe

GER
Laufburschen Ilmenau2:45:437:03+59:50
26102
BISKAMP, Darius

GER
Entspannte Waden e.V.2:46:177:05+1:00:24
26138
STOLL, Alexander

GER
Saustoll2:46:177:05+1:00:24
28135
SOENEN, Koenraad

BEL
rumbeke2:51:117:17+1:05:18
29111
FRIEDRICH, Jürgen

GER
Laufburschen Ilmenau2:55:437:29+1:09:50
30120
KLINGELE, Luca

GER
Lörrach2:58:227:35+1:12:29
3116
BAUMANN, Manfred

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein3:13:478:15+1:27:54
Frauen
1130
REICHEL, Katja

GER
ESSV Erfurt1:51:534:46---
2125
LINDENBERGER, Susanne

GER
Leipzig2:07:525:26+15:59
3118
KILIAN, Ulrike

GER
Erfurt2:08:095:27+16:16
4158
BEHNKE, Tina

GER
Thüringen - Gotha2:13:445:41+21:51
5150
DR. MED. WOZNIAK, Magdalena

GER
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch e. V.2:14:105:43+22:17
6143
WAHRENBERG, Sabine

GER
Lauftreff Breitungen2:15:235:46+23:30
7113
GREINER, Isabell

GER
Erfurt2:26:546:15+35:01
8123
KRUCKOW, Sabine

GER
Leipzig2:31:026:26+39:09
9145
WINKLER, Martina

GER
Erfurt2:31:546:28+40:01
10119
KIRCHNER, Manuela

GER
SSV Erzgebirge e.V.2:32:096:28+40:16
10149
SCHIRMBACHER, Odette

GER
USV Erfurt e.V.2:32:096:28+40:16
12112
GERSTMANN, Yvonne

GER
Weimar2:34:396:35+42:46
13155
GRAF, Silke

GER
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt2:36:186:39+44:25
14128
PÖLCK, Anja

GER
Elleben2:38:416:45+46:48
15106
BRINKEL, Mirijam
 Annaberg-Buchholz2:39:286:47+47:35
16110
FORKAPIC, Stefanie

GER
Erfurt2:42:166:54+50:23
17152
LANG, Anna
 Erfurt2:46:017:04+54:08
17151
LEHMANN, Anne

GER
Erfurt2:46:017:04+54:08
19117
JOHN, Ilka

GER
Eschwege2:58:237:35+1:06:30
20116
HILDEBRAND, Susanne

GER
Brigachtal3:04:127:50+1:12:19