SPORTident TimingiNDUROCS

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4

KTH Bike Park - West Java 13.06.2019-14.06.2019

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4

KTH Bike Park - West Java 13.06.2019-14.06.2019


Overview
Organizer: iNDUROCS
Competitors Total: 241
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-07-13 14:06
 

Results Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4 Prolog

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Men Junior
1268
P, SATRIA NUR ISMAYA
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 5:50.97---
 
2229
RIZKY, MUHAMMAD DAVA
SPIDER ID RACING TEAM
 5:57.78+0:06.81
 
3251
DJAWA, PURWANTO ANANTHA
Bandit Squad Racing
 5:59.24+0:08.27
 
4249
SINARE, NIO
Advindo jaya
 6:02.29+0:11.32
 
5192
ALPARISHI, AZHAR SHALMAN
SCI SQUAD
 6:33.73+0:42.76
 
6156
FITRAN, FAJAR DWI
Badak Gowesz
 6:56.39+1:05.42
 
75040
AJI, GEDE PERMANA
JPM T RACER
 7:17.03+1:26.06
 
8226
GUNAWAN
Racingwheels Bike
 7:36.01+1:45.04
 
95041
RIFALDI, MAHESA AZNAR
JPM T RACER
 7:49.97+1:59.00
 
105042
PUTRA, ANANDA YOGA
JPM T RACER
 8:07.59+2:16.62
 
11204
TAUFIK
Independent
 8:14.83+2:23.86
 
12238
WIMANTO, SURENDRO AJI
ASM - CYCLING ENTHUSIAST
 11:53.56+6:02.59
 
135023
MUDIN, RIZKI ALI
-
 16:59.80+11:08.83
 
Men Master A
1215
PORNOMO
GOPAD TEAM
 5:41.36---
 
2113
HANDOKO, ALFO NUGRAHA
GOPAD
 6:02.31+0:20.95
 
3102
RIFU
KTH - TRAILFORKS
 6:04.30+0:22.94
 
4201
WIBOWO, IMAM
CROWDspeedteam
 6:08.27+0:26.91
 
55028
BRASCO, AFRIZAL
NU GRAVITY
 6:08.60+0:27.24
 
6411
WIJAYA, YUDHA
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 6:13.11+0:31.75
 
7263
HERMAN
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 6:16.59+0:35.23
 
8267
KARYO, DONI
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 6:25.79+0:44.43
 
9277
FAUZI, FIRMAN
Celtic Racing
 6:36.30+0:54.94
 
105031
HARNOKO, DIDIK
Taekebo / GOPAD
 6:43.14+1:01.78
 
1188
JAMIL, MUHAMMAD RIFQI
Spider-Id
 6:47.86+1:06.50
 
12484
SUPRIADI, JOKO
WIKA PORGEM
 6:49.87+1:08.51
 
13129
LAZWARDI, RINAL
FreeRider RNL bronikbike
 6:56.98+1:15.62
 
14161
PRASETYO, ADI
Bagong Racing Team
 6:59.48+1:18.12
 
15128
GERALDO, STEPHANYS
GOPAD
 7:00.81+1:19.45
 
16158
SYANTANA, ENDRI
Indego Gravity
 7:01.30+1:19.94
 
17122
JOHAN
Taekebo
 7:04.46+1:23.10
 
18119
HARY
Taekebo
 7:04.52+1:23.16
 
19131
TACHRIL, ARIF
GOPAD
 7:08.47+1:27.11
 
20191
ISKANDAR, EDI
We are Independent
 7:16.88+1:35.52
 
21127
ANDRILLA, SULUH
GOPAD - SEJAGAT
 7:25.90+1:44.54
 
22236
PRATAMA, JUDHA DWI
Wwbp - mieaceh racing team
 7:45.38+2:04.02
 
23274
SOMANTRI, AGUS
IndegoGravity
 7:47.46+2:06.10
 
24159
NUGROHO, ADITYO
Nuguts Cycling / We Are Independent
 7:48.73+2:07.37
 
25141
BAHRI, SYAIPUL
Mie Aceh Racing Team
 7:55.75+2:14.39
 
26160
SAHALA, ELVAN
INDEGO GRAVITY
 7:57.88+2:16.52
 
27123
WIDJANARKO, LENDY
SEJAGAT RACING TEAM - BAGUS BIKE
 8:06.66+2:25.30
 
28240
S, HERU
INDEGO GRAVITY
 8:07.56+2:26.20
 
29266
FARISI, NAUFAL EL
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 8:09.26+2:27.90
 
30234
MIKE
Yeti Tribe Indonesia | JPM T Racer
 8:14.90+2:33.54
 
31265
KHILMI, MUHAMMAD
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 8:29.78+2:48.42
 
32145
HARDIANTO
Taekebo
 8:36.02+2:54.66
 
33225
SANTUSO, NUR
-
 8:37.64+2:56.28
 
34269
HADI, SOFFAN MIFTAHUL
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 8:38.57+2:57.21
 
35150
SUPRIADI, AGUSTIAN
CHD Crew
 8:42.69+3:01.33
 
365030
ADJI, IVAN WIJAYA
Orbea Indonesia
 8:53.88+3:12.52
 
37107
SETIYAWAN, HAMI
-
 8:58.27+3:16.91
 
3831
MARGONO, SUGENG TRI
CBC BIKE
 8:59.78+3:18.42
 
39197
RINALDI, JEF
CBC Bike PXR Bekasi
 9:00.50+3:19.14
 
405000
S, EKO WAHYU
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 9:01.28+3:19.92
 
41196
TRIPURYANTO, PRABOWO
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 9:27.24+3:45.88
 
42221
WIJAYA, KETUT RAMA
WAI
 9:39.73+3:58.37
 
43609
SISPRATOMO, BAGUS
FUN N ROLL
 10:02.44+4:21.08
 
44179
ANWAR, SYAEFUL
MTB Tangerang
 10:48.18+5:06.82
 
455027
SAPEI, PAJARULLOH
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 10:49.06+5:07.70
 
46255
INDRA, KRISNAWAN
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 11:16.66+5:35.30
 
47164
SIDRATA, M.
Bagong Racing Team
 11:50.11+6:08.75
 
48256
AMARULLAH, A.
Wolfganx Bike Team
 12:22.19+6:40.83
 
49109
ANDRISUSANTO, LUTHFI "MAS BIBIR"
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 12:47.84+7:06.48
 
50166
SETYANTO, IKHWAN
Bagong Racing Team
 17:57.82+12:16.46
 
51213
HIDAYAT, TAUFIK
Orbea indonesia
 1:24:27.17+1:18:45.81
 
Men Master B
134
SYAMSUDIN, ALDIN
GOPAD
 6:06.62---
 
2270
GUNAWAN, SETIJADI YADI
SEJAGAT RACING BAGUS BIKE TEAM
 6:38.15+0:31.53
 
3261
MAHARDIKA, FERDIAN
Pusaka Racing Team
 6:38.57+0:31.95
 
4248
PENTHIL, SURYANTO
MudBrothers
 6:46.71+0:40.09
 
5100
KIM
GOPAD
 6:51.38+0:44.76
 
6183
STEVEN, ADE
Arg
 6:53.53+0:46.91
 
7105
TOSHIHIKO, OKADA
sejagat racing
 6:54.11+0:47.49
 
8254
IWAN
Indego Gravity
 7:25.49+1:18.87
 
9258
ILYAS, ANDI
YTI
 7:27.28+1:20.66
 
105033
HENDRO, ANGGORO
SAPU BALE
 7:28.22+1:21.60
 
11273
EPI, EPI
privateer
 7:31.89+1:25.27
 
125039
HERTANTO, TANTAN
We Are Independen, Piknikbiker
 7:33.57+1:26.95
 
13202
NURNAWANTO, HERI
CBC Bike
 7:38.19+1:31.57
 
14377
SUMANTRI, RIZAL
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 7:55.32+1:48.70
 
157007
KHO, DAVE
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 7:58.56+1:51.94
 
16253
HARIS
INDEGO GRAVITY
 8:02.01+1:55.39
 
17232
SIGIT
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 8:03.90+1:57.28
 
18845
HERMAWAN, BASTIAN
ARG Team
 8:06.59+1:59.97
 
19190
ADJIRATMOKO, JUGO
GOPAD
 8:08.26+2:01.64
 
20182
SUPEDI
Mie aceh Race team
 8:08.51+2:01.89
 
21151
CSB, JOPIE
CHD CREW
 8:12.13+2:05.51
 
22279
FARIS, NUR HILMI
bhayangkara racing team
 8:13.78+2:07.16
 
234412
SANUSI, AAR
We Are Independent-BJ Enduro-SpiderID
 8:20.09+2:13.47
 
24233
N, TEDY
YTI
 8:29.94+2:23.32
 
25115
HADIANTO, MS
Orbea Indonesia [Taekebo]
 8:30.37+2:23.75
 
26142
SJAFEI, IMAN
Orbea Indonesia
 8:31.66+2:25.04
 
2776
PERMANA, IRMAN SETIA
FUN N ROLL
 8:34.93+2:28.31
 
28133
RULLY
Kura-Kura Racing Team
 8:40.70+2:34.08
 
29206
BIGSOMA, IWANK
Jackman racing team
 8:42.49+2:35.87
 
30194
SOMANTRI
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 8:42.86+2:36.24
 
3157
GURNIANTO, HERU
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 8:49.53+2:42.91
 
32187
EFFENDI, ALWIN
Downhill freak
 8:58.34+2:51.72
 
33117
RISDIANA, RIDWAN
Independent - Piknikbikers - Arasari
 9:25.00+3:18.38
 
34207
VAIRCANA, DODY
Orbea Indonesia
 9:49.33+3:42.71
 
35165
TIARTO
Bagong Racing Team
 9:53.40+3:46.78
 
36252
LARASANTO
EJD Surabaya
 9:59.90+3:53.28
 
37136
CHEN, ERIC
ARG 508
 10:23.97+4:17.35
 
38239
AMRI, ZUL
CBC, ROKES
 10:32.11+4:25.49
 
398055
GARDANUSA
ARG
 13:34.12+7:27.50
 
Men Master C
15001
SUWARNO
Polygon - Spartan
 6:46.14---
 
25037
YAMIN, M.
GOPAD
 7:03.99+0:17.85
 
3200
BUDIANTO, WARSIGIT
CBC Bike
 7:40.52+0:54.38
 
4125
SATYA, DADAN
Indego Gravity
 7:45.72+0:59.58
 
5180
BP, HENDRY
MTB Indonesia
 7:51.13+1:04.99
 
6137
ABG, GITA
ARG-YTI
 8:07.21+1:21.07
 
7217
BAHAGIA, SUGENG
#OrbeaIndonesia#Meletz#KkungKrex#
 8:23.46+1:37.32
 
8203
SIKUMBANG, BUYUNG
CBC Bike
 8:27.22+1:41.08
 
91771
GINYONG, DANETH F
Orbea Indonesia
 9:42.37+2:56.23
 
10163
HERYANTO, TONTON
Bagong Racing Team
 10:49.54+4:03.40
 
11246
YANDI, OLLIE NATA
CBC - FRH
 12:42.43+5:56.29
 
12325
MEKA, DANIEL PHILIPS
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 13:46.11+6:59.97
 
Men Open
1218
ABDUL, HAIMIN
Gopad Team
 5:30.87---
 
2241
ANSHORI, ISMAIL NURDIN
WIKA PORGEM
 5:53.45+0:22.58
 
3178
WANJAYA, SATRIA
TROOPS - JC BIKE
 6:05.25+0:34.38
 
49
MAULUDIN, DHIKI FARHAN
FUN N ROLL
 6:08.95+0:38.08
 
55036
MIFTAHUDIN
SAPU BALE
 6:16.46+0:45.59
 
6181
MISSANT, WISNU
TROOPS - JCBIKE48
 6:16.76+0:45.89
 
7394
PURNOMO, AJI
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 6:18.71+0:47.84
 
8223
AL-HAJJ, M.GHAZWAN
TROOPS-JCBIKE48
 6:24.13+0:53.26
 
9154
KAMITAIRA, JUNICHI
SEJAGAT RACING BAGUS BIKE
 6:52.15+1:21.28
 
10224
HAMDANI, AAM
DRV Industries
 7:44.53+2:13.66
 
11186
SAPARWADI, IRFAN
Slonongboy, kawanan sepeda depok
 7:49.90+2:19.03
 
125043
SEPTIAWAN, ANDRIS
JPM T RACER
 8:04.56+2:33.69
 
13237
FATCHUROCHMAN, LUTFI
Mie Aceh Racing Team
 8:15.34+2:44.47
 
14205
FAISOL
4i5 pedalink
 9:33.44+4:02.57
 
155038
RUSLI, HELMI
THE PREDATOR TERAS MTB
 16:47.63+11:16.76
 
Men Pro
1214
MULYADI, YADI
Gopad team
 5:14.14---
 
292
NURHIDYAT, AHMAD
FUN N ROLL
 5:41.25+0:27.11
 
3247
PAMUNGKAS, DIMAS
Kurnia Bike Batam
 5:42.49+0:28.35
 
4243
SAHARA, YORIS
Batik Air Racing Team
 5:42.91+0:28.77
 
5177
ISKANDAR, DAFIT
Troops gravity racing
 5:43.21+0:29.07
 
6259
HERDIANSYAH, MUHAMMAD QORIE
Spider.ID Racing Team
 5:47.81+0:33.67
 
7281
PADLI, KOKO MUHAMAD
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 6:03.46+0:49.32
 
Women Open
1216
AZIZAH, FIRDA NABILA NUR
GOPAD TEAM
 6:53.74---
 
2280
MARIZA, RERE ANUE
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 7:54.37+1:00.63
 
3276
YUANA, FIRLY POPPY
Celtic Racing
 14:55.24+8:01.50
 
4157
DRAJADISPA, UNESIA
Borneo Adventure Rider
 28:10.96+21:17.22
 
Women Pro
193
SA'ADAH, LAELATUS
FUN N ROLL
 6:54.52---
 
2245
RIYANTI, FITRIYANTI
Batik Air Racing Team
 6:56.75+0:02.23
 
3278
YAZID, KUSMAWATI
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 7:11.11+0:16.59