SPORTident TimingiNDUROCS

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 5

Kayu Kolek, West Sumatra 24.08.2019-25.08.2019

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 5

Kayu Kolek, West Sumatra 24.08.2019-25.08.2019


Overview
Organizer: iNDUROCS
Competitors Total: 218
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-08-25 08:42
 

Results Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 5

Raceday
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Men Junior
1125
Putra, Satria Nur Ismaya
Team Pertabike
 7:57.02---
2165
Rizky, Muhammad Dava
PDH Team, PT Crayon, Boistois, PBCC, Ide Asia, CHD
 8:02.23+0:05.21
3136
Andriansyah
KISS Pro Bike Club
 8:11.77+0:14.75
45573
Sahron
TRT Ridan
 8:11.81+0:14.79
5141
Masyhuril, Nizar
KISS Pro Bike Club
 8:33.19+0:36.17
65581
Hanifa, Ibnu
PSG
 8:58.75+1:01.73
75574
Saputra, Muhammad Afin
TRT Ridan
 9:46.02+1:49.00
8128
Hasbi, Ahmad
Aspal
 9:55.15+1:58.13
9140
Ramadhan, Muhammad Panji
MTB Bengkulu Racing Team-BAS-PBCC
 10:01.43+2:04.41
10138
(Ical), Faisal
Imigo Agam
 10:05.34+2:08.32
115564
Saddam, El Nuno Bani
IMAU Racing
 10:07.78+2:10.76
12137
Fairuz
 11:16.23+3:19.21
13142
Hibatullah, Rayhan
Serambi MTB
 12:19.11+4:22.09
14139
Fajri, Habib
SERAMBI MOUNTAIN BIKE
 22:08.53+14:11.51
Men Master A
1202
Wijaya, Yudha Herma
Bagus bike
 8:03.19---
2148
Setiawan, Andy
Kurnia Bike Batam- Imigo Batam
 8:14.23+0:11.04
3263
Trisno, Hari Tri
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
 8:15.25+0:12.06
4171
Wibowo, Imam
CROWD, FIGHTVICTORY,
 8:15.70+0:12.51
5169
Herman
Team Pertabike
 8:26.91+0:23.72
6183
Polem, Muslim
CHALLENGER MTB CLUB PEKAN BARU
 8:33.76+0:30.57
7191
Chandra, Senjaya
assprojectvbike-nextpro team
 8:35.55+0:32.36
8180
Hafiz, Muhammad
KSGS
 8:44.42+0:41.23
9143
Prastedyhardi, Ade
BaDheXC, Batam Gravity, Fbike
 8:54.82+0:51.63
10156
Rahman, Danu
Kls sore
 8:56.86+0:53.67
11154
Nursalam, Boy Rahman
Bagus bike Vbike
 8:58.02+0:54.83
12178
Saputra, Median
MMC.NAFEEZA PS.SALAPIAK TOLUA
 9:04.64+1:01.45
13151
Tanoto, Anjas
MTB BENGKULU
 9:06.37+1:03.18
145560
Risdiansyah
Haalu - Challenger PKU CRT Bike
 9:07.95+1:04.76
15190
Sanusi
NJL Dumai
 9:10.62+1:07.43
16195
Utomo, Teguh Mardi
Kurnia Bike Batam - SCI Batam
 9:17.93+1:14.74
17198
Suswanto, Yepri
Assproject bike team padang
 9:24.71+1:21.52
18163
Novidra, Fekri
SERAMBI MILK - ABADIJAYA - AB DESIGN
 9:27.46+1:24.27
19147
Herdien, Andika
Konsep Padang Sidempuan
 9:29.92+1:26.73
20200
Bonanta, Yose
NJL Dumai
 9:30.33+1:27.14
21181
Muhsin, Muhammad
PSG Payakumbuh - Anugrah Shoes
 9:40.25+1:37.06
22158
Hadi, Dicky Febri
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
 10:07.78+2:04.59
23144
Rahmat, Ade
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
 10:10.27+2:07.08
24203
Zamzanur
NJL Dumai
 10:11.00+2:07.81
25184
Irawan, Purnama
MMC.HAFIZAH FRAM
 10:12.42+2:09.23
26188
Cahneldi, Robert
BRD Ekpedisi / Bengkel Las Mitra Usaha
 10:12.46+2:09.27
27205
Rahman, Yosri
Team Pertabike
 10:19.13+2:15.94
28173
Hendri, Jeldi
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
 10:29.51+2:26.32
29206
Wigiarto, Budi
Pertabike
 10:32.15+2:28.96
30168
Halim, Henson
NJL Dumai
 10:36.30+2:33.11
31182
Lubis, Muhammad Yan Rivai
GOPAL SYNDICATE
 10:41.02+2:37.83
325571
Hartono, Yudiman
PLAT
 10:44.18+2:40.99
335583
Wibawa, Rieky Arief
Team Pertabike
 10:49.44+2:46.25
34146
Imran, Ali
ISSI Kota Solok
 10:50.81+2:47.62
35153
Yudhistira, Arief
SERAMBI MTB
 10:54.33+2:51.14
36150
Purnama, Angga
Pengayoman
 10:55.05+2:51.86
37179
Fatwa, Muhammad
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
 10:56.47+2:53.28
38152
Wahyudi, Ari
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
 11:01.13+2:57.94
39262
Yuda, Fitra
MMC, YUDA MOTOR, BKCK
 11:04.06+3:00.87
405577
Volta, Dori
 11:04.12+3:00.93
41149
Novrian, Angga
Polda bengkulu
 11:11.88+3:08.69
42192
Hidayat, Surya
ISSI Kota Solok
 11:17.19+3:14.00
43194
Syafrizal
Paris indo wisata. tour and travel
 11:30.89+3:27.70
44196
Nugraha, Willy Hendra
Team Pertabike
 11:31.61+3:28.42
45174
Jumferisal
PESEPEDA PASAMAN
 12:09.77+4:06.58
46170
Wirawan, Ikhsan
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
 12:11.51+4:08.32
47172
Susanto, Jefri
CHALLENGER MTB CLUB PEKAN BARU
 12:21.56+4:18.37
48510
Heru
Imigo Agam
 12:29.39+4:26.20
49197
Perkasa, Wira
 12:33.67+4:30.48
50164
Firdaus
Asiatique hotel
 13:37.45+5:34.26
515572
Rahmadian, Muhamat Alfi
PLAT
 13:39.99+5:36.80
52161
Havid, Edo Kailani
Pengayoman
 14:26.89+6:23.70
535588
Yulius, David
ISSI Kota Solok
 14:39.52+6:36.33
54189
Dani, Samuel
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
 26:35.90+18:32.71
DNF155
Nugroho, Budi Santoso Tri
Global Comm Indonesia
   
 
DNF5569
Oktofi, Yogi
PLAT
   
 
DNF186
Yudhakawira, Rizky
Pengayoman
   
 
Men Master B
1241
Phentil, Suryanto Jhon
PVR jersey ZZ Cycles
 8:13.75---
2236
Gustriandha, Ryan Dwi
Team Pertabike
 8:21.25+0:07.50
3218
Mahardika, Ferdian
Pusaka Transport, Den Nany Resto, Pan Family Hotel
 8:28.93+0:15.18
4201
Steven, Ade
ARG - Cycling outlet
 8:39.20+0:25.45
5211
Asrianto, Bambang
Kurnia Bike Batam- Imigo Batam
 8:39.92+0:26.17
6210
Plores), Aminus (a.k.a
RMB.KELAS SORE.Fbike.
 8:45.56+0:31.81
7224
Iwan
PSG Payakumbuh
 8:47.45+0:33.70
8235
Sumantri, Rizal Nur
Santacruz Indonesia Squad - Bagus Bike
 9:00.49+0:46.74
9216
Afrianto, Eko
GMP Pekanbaru
 9:05.59+0:51.84
10209
Siregar, Aman Hamonangan
KSGS-PILAR
 9:11.19+0:57.44
11219
Ginting, Firdaus Putra
KSGS Medan
 9:13.04+0:59.29
12212
Defi Andri
PSG Payakumbuh - Anugrah Shoes
 9:17.52+1:03.77
13233
Hidayat, Rahmat
Ikobana
 9:24.47+1:10.72
141785
Zarwandi, Hendri
Ayamdenlapeh
 9:26.90+1:13.15
15214
Djaja
Kurnia Bike Batam
 9:31.56+1:17.81
16845
Hermawan, Bastian
ARG
 9:35.59+1:21.84
17622
KM, Sutawijaya
Boistois - Spider.ID - MTB Bengkulu -
 9:36.12+1:22.37
18222
Boim), Imrayanto (a.k.a.
Batam Gravity TnT Delegos C Kurnia bike Fbike
 9:56.93+1:43.18
19234
Rinaldhy
NJL Dumai
 9:58.49+1:44.74
205566
Selamat
Challanger Pekan Baru
 9:59.51+1:45.76
21185
Agung
POLDA BENGKULU
 10:23.97+2:10.22
22239
Stevanus
MTB Bengkulu Racing Team-Sumpeks-PBCC
 10:24.36+2:10.61
23243
Haryono, Yoyok
JERUJI RC - MTB BENGKULU
 10:27.91+2:14.16
24208
Alberto
 10:33.15+2:19.40
25231
Nono
MMC.NAFEEZA PS.SALAPIAK TOLUA
 10:34.75+2:21.00
26244
Zulfikhri
CHALLENGER MTB CLUB PEKAN BARU
 10:53.58+2:39.83
27226
Sumantri, Krisno
GMP Pekanbaru
 11:01.71+2:47.96
28232
Caringin, Putra
Pengayoman
 11:06.35+2:52.60
29207
Yudha, Ade Candra
D2 po project
 11:22.98+3:09.23
305568
Azri, Jonli
PLAT
 11:32.39+3:18.64
31229
Sunandar, Muhammad Willy
12 Pas Medan
 11:54.65+3:40.90
32237
Saidi, Said
CHALLENGER MTB CLUB PEKAN BARU
 12:07.63+3:53.88
33240
Suherman
RBC
 12:12.05+3:58.30
34102
Syafnizar
Imigo Agam
 13:31.74+5:17.99
35260598
Yandi, Ollie Nata
CBC-FREERIDE HERO-TANDORSE-KODOK
 13:49.57+5:35.82
36246
Benni
Pakara MTB
 13:53.71+5:39.96
372012
Nasir, Muhammad
Lando Motor, MTB Bengkulu
 14:29.12+6:15.37
38220
Hamiron
Sumpeks
 15:07.38+6:53.63
39230
Lubis, Muhammad Syarif
KISS Pro Bike Club
 23:06.52+14:52.77
DNF245
Dedi, Saswan
Pakara MTB
   
 
DNF227
Darwis, Maimun
Satelit Medan
   
 
DNF225
Hendri, Jon
BTC MEDAN
   
 
Men Master C
15555
Suwarno
POLYGON - SRT
 9:00.83---
2259
Hastario, Widjanardko
Troops-Pitts
 9:05.74+0:04.91
3424
Krisdiyarto, Heri
ARG
 9:50.50+0:49.67
45562
Soepryatno, Bambang
Challenger MTB Pekan Baru
 10:28.44+1:27.61
51771
Ginyong, Daneth F.
Orbea Indonesia - FR
 10:41.20+1:40.37
6247
Harahap, Agus
ARG - Ginta Cargo
 11:06.90+2:06.07
7365
Rianto
Lando Motor, MTB Bengkulu
 11:07.73+2:06.90
8260
Paratama, Y Ambeg
Pengayoman
 11:37.45+2:36.62
9254
Argon, Jeffri
BABUS COMMUNITY
 11:59.59+2:58.76
10249
Mudo, Arlis Sutan
 12:03.53+3:02.70
11248
Siagian, Arifin
ENS
 12:11.55+3:10.72
12251
Saputra, Dika
AIA AKAK
 12:19.47+3:18.64
13250
Santos, Arvin
V-bike Padang
 13:05.90+4:05.07
14257
Rahmat, Sugeng
Panam MTB
 13:30.39+4:29.56
15261
Sati, Yusril Sinaro
Serambi MTB
 21:32.84+12:32.01
Men Open
1108
Purnomo, Aji
Bagus bike
 7:41.51---
29
Mauludin, Dhiki Farhan
ABYUDAYA GROUP - SUWARNADWIPA AGRO MAKMUR - LONGRI
 7:46.22+0:04.71
3126
Wanjaya, Satria
Troops- jcbike
 8:09.21+0:27.70
4115
Stevano, Denny
KISS / STR Medan
 8:13.46+0:31.95
528
Salamuddin, Muhammad Aziz
ABYUDAYA GROUP - SUWARNADWIPA AGRO MAKMUR - LONGRI
 8:22.02+0:40.51
65579
Saputra, Romi
BODEA
 8:23.16+0:41.65
7110
Andriano, Andi
My Bike Shop - Real Mountain Bikers - Loose Riders
 8:30.34+0:48.83
85556
Fazri, Rahmad
KONSEP Padangsidimpuan
 8:31.10+0:49.59
95578
Jamal, Muhammad
NJL
 8:58.10+1:16.59
10109
Rinaldi, Aldi
Bermimpi Conqueror
 8:59.50+1:17.99
11122
Fadly, Muhammad Tio
KTS-RIDER PADANG
 9:10.00+1:28.49
12112
P, Benny Bayu
MTB Bengkulu Racing Team-Sumpeks-PBCC
 10:02.11+2:20.60
135559
Ihsan, Taufik
NJL Dumai
 10:19.58+2:38.07
14113
Isandika, Cecep
KSGS Medan
 10:39.58+2:58.07
15118
Yuzandy, Holga
Fany cycle, FR Bike, kapling matahari padang sidim
 10:49.00+3:07.49
165580
Saputra, Riko
GPS Bike Duri
 15:14.94+7:33.43
17124
Aditia, Reza
BTC
 15:24.48+7:42.97
18107
Nazwar, Adetiyawarman
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
 18:30.91+10:49.40
Men Pro
1101
Pamungkas, Dimas
Kurnia Bike Batam - FV - 585 tuning system-IMIGO B
 7:20.48---
25557
Pranata, Yavento Ditra
POLYGON - SRT
 7:29.92+0:09.44
3106
Fadli, Koko Muhamad
ARG - Bhayangkara
 7:38.61+0:18.13
420
Herdiansyah, Qorie Muhammad
PDH Team, PT Crayon, Boistois, PBCC, Ide Asia, CHD
 7:46.80+0:26.32
5100
Iskandar, Dafit
Troops Gravity, JC Bike, Sram
 7:47.85+0:27.37
692
Nurhidayat, Ahmad
ABYUDAYA GROUP - SUWARNADWIPA AGRO MAKMUR
 7:54.06+0:33.58
7104
Parapat, Ferry Mardiansyah
KONSEP - Bermula Perabot & Auto Shop, Kav.Matahari
 9:54.91+2:34.43
Women Open
1130
Latifah, Dara
KSGS-PILAR ADV
 9:12.00---
227
Mumtaz, Shanaz Gunantika
 10:17.51+1:05.51
3131
Erawati, Erni
Kurnia Bike Batam
 11:13.67+2:01.67
4135
Oktaviyani, Yenni Liza
Muslimah Cycling Players MTB Bengkulu
 14:30.50+5:18.50
Women Pro
193
Sa'adah, Laelatus
ABYUDAYA GROUP - SUWARNADWIPA AGRO MAKMUR - LONGRI
 8:44.80---
25567
Yazid, Kusmawati
POLYGON BHAYANGKARA RACING TEAM
 8:55.94+0:11.14
3132
Marliana
MTB Bengkulu Racing Team-Sumpeks-PBCC
 11:22.51+2:37.71
45570
Febrianti, Lidia
PLAT
 11:47.56+3:02.76
5166
Poppy, Firly
Orbea Indonesia - ARG
 13:23.47+4:38.67