SPORTident TimingiNDUROCS

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 6

Bali Bike Park 02.11.2019-03.11.2019

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 6

Bali Bike Park 02.11.2019-03.11.2019


Overview
Organizer: iNDUROCS
Competitors Total: 463
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-11-02 07:29
 

Results Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 6 Prolog

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Men Junior
11035
Putra, Ananda Bagus Efendi Dwi
Nusantara Team
 2:22.00---
 
2980
Rizky, Muhammad Dava
Spider.ID Racing Team
 2:27.81+0:05.81
 
3111
Adisaputra, I Komang Febry Tri
Spartan Racing Team
 2:29.92+0:07.92
 
41008
Ronal, Dilan Mohamad
CUAN BIKE ID RACING TEAM
 2:35.94+0:13.94
 
5112
Aldira, Bima Fikri
Nusantara Team
 2:36.25+0:14.25
 
6119
Hermawan, Dicky
JHB 27
 2:37.43+0:15.43
 
7907
Raja, Dewa
Major of north bali
 3:22.73+1:00.73
 
8906
eka, Dewa bagus putu
Major of north bali
 3:28.54+1:06.54
 
 982
A, Azhar Shalaman
RPI PROJECT TEAM
  
 944
DJAWA, PURWANTO ANANTHA
Bandit Squad Racing Team
  
 140
Karim, M. Irfan
One Bike
  
 145
Parisi, Al
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
  
Men Master A
1942
PORNOMO
GOPAD
 2:22.16---
 
26003
Hermansyah, Septian Setia
Polygon SRT
 2:25.97+0:03.81
 
3981
BRASCO, AFRIZAL
NU GRAVITY
 2:26.25+0:04.09
 
46002
Mardianto, Chrisdian
Polygon SRT
 2:27.32+0:05.16
 
5350
wibowo, Imam
CROWDspeedteam
 2:31.04+0:08.88
 
6958
putra, Guna
Roadrunner bali
 2:33.18+0:11.02
 
71012
Sumarna, I Made Hadi
Orbea Indonesia
 2:36.38+0:14.22
 
81025
Sahala, Elvan
Indego Gravity
 2:50.53+0:28.37
 
9411
wijaya, Yudha
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 2:51.13+0:28.97
 
106001
"Fadzlee", Fadzlee Ariff
Bali Bike Park
 2:57.08+0:34.92
 
11955
Kamitaira, Junichi
Sejagat Racing
 2:59.62+0:37.46
 
12225
Santoso, Nur
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 3:05.38+0:43.22
 
131000
albert, Achmad hayu
Zora Farma Rider
 3:08.12+0:45.96
 
14959
Saputra, MD
BL
 3:09.63+0:47.47
 
157777
Setiyoso, Eko
Pacitan Enduro Raider
 3:09.75+0:47.59
 
161005
Sidiq, Anwar
HankSepet Legend
 3:16.47+0:54.31
 
17201
SUPRIADI, MASRUL
E-Riders Lombok
 3:17.82+0:55.66
 
18902
Solikin, Lucky
ARG
 3:18.34+0:56.18
 
192222
sugep, Andri
Pacitan Enduro Riders
 3:24.55+1:02.39
 
20984
P, INDARMAWAN AGUNG
GarLas
 3:30.08+1:07.92
 
211020
Mahayana, Delon
Road Runner
 3:35.09+1:12.93
 
221029
Kurnaedi, Ihwan
Groos MTB Lombok
 3:38.31+1:16.15
 
23945
A.SAPUTRA
GROOS MTB LOMBOK CLEAN BIKE
 3:39.93+1:17.77
 
241017
Suarsa, Made
Roadrunner bali
 3:44.92+1:22.76
 
251003
Zaman, Nur
HankSepet Legend
 4:12.80+1:50.64
 
26149
HASAN, MUHD NURHAFIZI ABU
Kota Kinabalu Downhillers
 4:15.90+1:53.74
 
271023
Imran, Al
Shortcut padang
 4:24.67+2:02.51
 
28152
Jamal, Mohammad Izam
KKDH
 5:44.86+3:22.70
 
29200
hardiyanto, Irfan
Sesepuk lombok timur
 6:14.66+3:52.50
 
306017
Wibowo, Lulus Mukti
8 Om Racing Team
 7:01.92+4:39.76
 
31137
Muttaqin, Zainal
8 OM Racing Team
 7:07.70+4:45.54
 
326016
Juwantoko, Wahyudi
8 Om Racing Team
 7:12.66+4:50.50
 
336005
Okvianda, DR. Ferryzal
8 Om Racing Team
 7:19.48+4:57.32
 
34203
wahyudi, Lalu masri
Coseng
 7:33.94+5:11.78
 
356007
H, Fathoni Rohman
8 Om Racing Team
 8:19.00+5:56.84
 
36205
pratama, Yudyartha
PCC
 8:53.32+6:31.16
 
 914
(Awen), Satriawan
Begundal Racing Team Lombok
  
 913
(Gion), Fazerul Arzaki
Begundal Racing Team lombok
  
 138
(Mr.Naizz), Ahmad sfandy
PDH - SPIDER.ID Racing Team
  
 995
Adilaksana, Wisnu
Orbea Indonesia
  
 142
adji, Ivan wijaya
ORBEA INDONESIA
  
 971
Ady
Orbea indonesia
  
 951
Ahmadi
E-RIDERS Lombok
  
 999
anwar, khairul
orbea indonesia
  
 6008
Armien, Rulhavizh
Orbea Indonesia
  
 992
Bayusutha, Bagus Oka
Wild19 x RR
  
 920
Bike), Deddy Dwi Satrio (dr.
Begundal Racing Team Lombok
  
 927
Budiartha, I Made
Groos MTB Lombok
  
 6009
Croot", Sadiman "Maman
Orbea Indonesia
  
 1006
Dwisuta, Kadek Rena
Orbea Indonesia
  
 161
Edward
Alpariqi Squat
  
 207
Fauzi, Dea
Orbea indonesia
  
 970
Febriantha, Made
Orbea Indonesia
  
 160
Hartono, Budi
ASR
  
 905
Jarwanto
Kirdiyono
  
 911
Jaya, Gede Nicco Satrya
Major of North - Sex Toys North Bali
  
 997
Johan, Papa
Black Label
  
 155
Johnson
Alfariqi squat
  
 960
JULIATARA, IDA BAGUS
E-RIDER Lombok
  
 919
Kirin
Begundal Racing Team Lombok
  
 6010
Muhsin, Muhammad
CBC We Are Independent
  
 7117
Nursalam, Boy Rahman
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
  
 953
p, sisco william
All Season Rider
  
 929
Pariska, Firadz
Yeti Squad Lombok
  
 901
Perdana, Lalu Suardinata Surya
Begundal Racing Team Lombok
  
 1009
Putranto, Antonius Andri Awang
The Sultan Racing Team
  
 206
rawandi, Dodi
PCC
  
 990
Rivai, Achmad
Orbea Indonesia
  
 154
salim, Kevin
Alpariqi squat
  
 158
Saputra, Hermawan
Orbea Indonesia
  
 308
satria, Vernando
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
  
 991
Setiadi, Yadi
Weekend Warriors - Orbea Indonesia
  
 1002
Sumardika, Putu
Orbea Indonesia
  
 926
Wahyudi, Lalu Johan
Groos MTB Lombok
  
 1016
Wijaya, Angky
The Sultan Racing Team
  
 159
wilianto, Hanry
All seasons rider
  
 148
ZAINI, AZDI @ KATIK
Kota Kinabalu Downhillers
  
 1015
Zaini, Mohamad Farid
Orbea Indonesia - NBR
  
Men Master B
1940
Penthil, Suryanto
MudBrothers
 2:30.65---
 
2939
Audah, Abdul Kadir
MudBrothers
 2:40.50+0:09.85
 
3377
Sumatri, Rizal
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 2:46.90+0:16.25
 
4153
Artayasa, I Wayan
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 2:51.97+0:21.32
 
5936
steven, Ade
ARG Cycling outlet
 2:52.23+0:21.58
 
6948
Daryanto
Mud brothers
 2:53.09+0:22.44
 
71111
Mayonk, Andy
Pacitan Enduro Riders
 2:58.23+0:27.58
 
8993
Muntari, Susiyanto
Palareja Rider
 2:58.67+0:28.02
 
97007
Kho, Dave
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 3:00.80+0:30.15
 
101026
IWAN
Indego Gravity
 3:05.96+0:35.31
 
11989
Nurakhman, Anan
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 3:06.17+0:35.52
 
12900
Soon, Tan Soon
RedRudeRacing / KKDH
 3:12.93+0:42.28
 
13996
Nugroho, Tri Yono
The Sultan Racing Team
 3:14.00+0:43.35
 
14956
Kurniawan, David
One future
 3:23.07+0:52.42
 
158055
Hendrawan, Andry
ARG
 3:23.89+0:53.24
 
16845
Hermawan, Bastian
ARG
 3:24.50+0:53.85
 
171019
Sugiarto
YTI Sram Centre Sby
 3:25.77+0:55.12
 
18954
TOSHIHIKO, OKADA
sejagat racing
 3:31.00+1:00.35
 
19908
Prakosa, Rikko Yunanto
YTI Sram Surabaya
 3:44.45+1:13.80
 
20963
A.MD, ABDUL HAMID
E-Riders Lombok
 4:01.58+1:30.93
 
2126
NURISWAN, SUHARTONO
FUN N ROLL
 4:10.07+1:39.42
 
221004
Muhammady, Makmun
HankSepet Legend
 4:17.01+1:46.36
 
23924
priyanto, Eko Anugraha
Groos MTB Lombok
 4:18.24+1:47.59
 
2447
DT, Deni
SAPUBALE -YTI -Cikarang AM
 5:52.10+3:21.45
 
256006
Darmu'in
8 Om Racing Team
 7:16.96+4:46.31
 
266004
Yudhianto
8 Om Racing Team
 7:19.23+4:48.58
 
 915
(Ecal), Ahmad Faezal
Begundal Racing Team Lombok
  
 903
Ahmad, Amir Halim
Loose Riders Brunei Chapter / KKDH
  
 6011
Alberto
Payakumbuh Sepeda Gunung
  
 909
Alwi, Sudirman Mohd
Kota Kinabalu Downhillers
  
 1030
apriadi
Begundal Racing Team
  
 147
Aziz, Syahril Lizal Abdul
AGS Racing Team
  
 962
Barraqronggo
Orbea Indonesia
  
 933
Basiran
WAONK
  
 928
Bendesa, I Komang Santana
Groos MTB Lombok
  
 978
Cacay, Anang
Orbea Indonesia
  
 8008
EDIWAN, JANUAR
FUN N ROLL
  
 947
ewes, Adhi
E-RIDER Lombok
  
 191
Ganendro, Naradi Putro
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
  
 1024
GINTING, FIRDAUS PUTRA
MTB Indonesia
  
 1013
Hadianto, MS
Orbea Indonesia
  
 910
Hamizie, Harmizie Hamidon @ Muhd
Kota Kinabalu Downhillers
  
 6012
Heriyanto
PVR Industries
  
 204
hidayat, Marwi
PCC
  
 1001
ILSANG, YOUN
Team 100
  
 250
Iswandhani
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
  
 543
Jauhary, Erwan
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
  
 967
Kuswanto, Yopi
ORBEA INDONESIA
  
 143
Larasanto
EJD Surabaya
  
 300
M.hamdi
PCC
  
 917
orbeah), Fahri Rahman (fahri
Begundal Racing Team Lombok
  
 76
PERMANA, IRMAN SETIA
FUN N ROLL
  
 904
prasetyo, Besus tri
Sapu bale
  
 150
Sadin, Jumin
Kota Kinabalu Downhillers
  
 611
SEMBIRNG, JON AGA INTO
FUN N ROLL
  
 950
Sjafei, Iman
Orbea Indonesia
  
 144
SOS, Dois Prasetyo S.
DPR Racing
  
 986
Suranto
ORBEA INDONESIA
  
 968
Vaircana, Dody
ORBEA INDONESIA
  
 918
wira), Lalu wira Pria (doctor
Begundal Racing Team Lombok
  
 2212
YANDI, OLLIE NATA
TANDORSE - KODOK - FREE RIDE HERO - CBC
  
Men Master C
1700
Suwarno, Suwarno
Polygon SRT
 2:48.93---
 
2937
Rachman, Yamin
GOPAD
 3:04.88+0:15.95
 
36868
Satya, Dadan
Indego Gravity - Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 3:08.75+0:19.82
 
4800
Putra, Hendry Budiarto
MTB Indonesia
 3:12.84+0:23.91
 
5424
KRISDIYARTO, HERI
ARG
 3:18.32+0:29.39
 
6957
Farhan, Lalu Azis
E-RIDERS Lombok
 3:40.47+0:51.54
 
761
Fuad, Abdul
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 4:09.50+1:20.57
 
816
Nagabonar, Hendrita A Harahap
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 4:32.88+1:43.95
 
9987
paksi, Indra muara
Cosa lombok
 4:38.71+1:49.78
 
10157
Chin, Yong Khoo
Kota Kinabalu Downhillers
 5:47.61+2:58.68
 
 998
), Agus supriyanto ( kemond
Orbea CRT
  
 77
A, ONTOWIRYO
FUN N ROLL
  
 1031
ABIDIN, ZAENAL
XCL JEMBER
  
 965
Bahagia, Sugeng
Orbea Indonesia
  
 1771
Ginyong, Daneth F
Private
  
 964
Hananto, Tunggul
Orbea Indonesia
  
 188
Harahap, Agus
Begundal Racing Team
  
 1010
Hastario, Widjanarko
Troops Pitts Uluk-uluk NBR
  
 325
Meka, Daniel Philips
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
  
 921
nasrudin
Begundal racing team
  
 930
Tjahjono, Arif
EJD
  
 156
wijaya, Erwin
Alfariqi squad
  
 23
YANTO, WAWAN ADI DWI
FUN N ROLL
  
 923
Zaenudin
SCC BEGUNDAL TEAM LOMBOK
  
Men Open
11007
Pratama, Rama Teguh Adi
CUAN BIKE ID RACING TEAM
 2:20.77---
 
2931
satriawanjaya
troops-jcbike
 2:23.19+0:02.42
 
39
MAULUDIN, DHIKI FARHAN
FUN N ROLL
 2:26.27+0:05.50
 
4941
MUHAIMIN, ABD
GOPAD
 2:31.12+0:10.35
 
5925
Saputra, Rangga
Groos MTB Lombok
 2:43.42+0:22.65
 
61011
Hermawan, Taufiq
Onthel Colot
 2:47.25+0:26.48
 
7949
Hajj, M. Ghazwan Al
TROOPS-JCBIKE48
 2:48.71+0:27.94
 
8394
Purnomo, Aji
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 2:50.55+0:29.78
 
9934
Missant, Wisnu
TROOPS-JCBIKE48
 2:51.72+0:30.95
 
10994
Miftahudin
WRT Sapubale
 2:53.39+0:32.62
 
11115
Anshori, Ismail Nurdin
WIKA PORGEM
 2:53.64+0:32.87
 
1228
SALAMUDDIN, MUHAMMAD AZIZ
FUN N ROLL
 2:57.70+0:36.93
 
131014
Purnata, I Wayan
Road Runner
 2:59.01+0:38.24
 
14952
ciesna, Yuga
Jhonblues
 2:59.46+0:38.69
 
151021
Maulana, Andang
The Sultan
 3:24.02+1:03.25
 
161018
Dharma, Esa
Roadrunner Bali
 3:31.66+1:10.89
 
 1028
Abas, Faiz
KKDH/ CROMOGUARD
  
 946
AQRAM, JALAL
GROOS MTB LOMBOK CLEAN BIKE
  
 415
FAISOL
MTB Indonesia
  
 983
Gupita, Arya
The Sultan Racing Team
  
 922
Jihad, Ahmad Amrul
Begundal Racing Team Lombok
  
 966
Saputra, I Putu Laksana
ORBEA INDONESIA
  
 146
Suputrayasa, I Made
Buruan Team
  
 1022
Yasa, I Gede Rantawan
RoadRunner
  
Men Pro
110
Charvat, Matej
Spartan Racing Team
 2:09.61---
 
21
Callaghan, Greg
Red Bull
 2:10.97+0:01.36
 
31032
wahyudi, Robet agung
Kjs bike samarinda
 2:12.46+0:02.85
 
46015
Barta, Ondrej
Banshee Bikes
 2:18.40+0:08.79
 
54
Apriliano, Agung Prio
Polygon SRT
 2:20.73+0:11.12
 
63
Sahara, Yoris
Batik Air Racing Team
 2:20.78+0:11.17
 
7938
mulyadi, Yadi
Gopad
 2:21.10+0:11.49
 
81033
Handika, Dedik
Nusantara Team
 2:21.35+0:11.74
 
91027
Pamungkas, Dimas
POLDA KEPRI - KURNIA BIKE BATAM
 2:21.72+0:12.11
 
10979
Herdiansyah, Muhammad Qorie
Spider.ID Racing Team
 2:23.62+0:14.01
 
11932
iskandar, Dafit
Troops gravity racing -jcbike
 2:26.04+0:16.43
 
1292
NURHIDYAT, AHMAD
FUN N ROLL
 2:26.79+0:17.18
 
132
Pranata, Yavento Ditra
Nusantara Team
 2:27.98+0:18.37
 
14961
nazali, Shahriel haizat Ahmad
AGS RACING TEAM X SPARTAN
 2:33.00+0:23.39
 
156000
"Dwipa", Komang Calvin Krisna
Bali Bike Park
 3:01.52+0:51.91
 
 139
Irwan
One Bike
  
 935
Stefano, Andrew
Zip Bike
  
Women Open
1943
AZIZAH, FIRDA NABILA NUR
GOPAD
 2:54.60---
 
2500
Nova, Resti Setyadi
Batik Air Racing Team
 2:57.73+0:03.13
 
3988
isnaini, fiqi
Gopad Team
 3:04.63+0:10.03
 
427
MUMTAZ, SHAHNAZ GUNANTIKA
FUN N ROLL
 3:39.49+0:44.89
 
5151
Poppy, Firly
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 4:58.47+2:03.87
 
 916
Candymoi, Ayu
Begundal Racing Team Lombok
  
 985
ERAWATI, ERNI
KURNIA BIKE BATAM
  
 141
fah, christina
673 cyclist (brunei)
  
 969
Poa, Novie
NewBeeRider - Pitts
  
 912
sholikhah, Syifa aulia putri
Issi banjar negara
  
Women Pro
16013
Yazid, Kusmawati
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 2:52.15---
 
2600
Cibenk, Riyanti Fitriyanti
Batik Air Racing Team
 2:52.68+0:00.53
 
31034
Novitasari, Arinda
Kjs bike samarinda
 2:56.69+0:04.54
 
4601
Panie, Regina Patricia
Polygon SRT
 2:58.02+0:05.87
 
593
SA'ADAH, LAELATUS
FUN N ROLL
 2:59.44+0:07.29