SPORTident TimingiNDUROCS

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 6

Bali Bike Park 02.11.2019-03.11.2019

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 6

Bali Bike Park 02.11.2019-03.11.2019


Overview
Organizer: iNDUROCS
Competitors Total: 463
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-11-02 07:29
 

Results Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 6 Prolog

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Men Junior
11035
Putra, Ananda Bagus Efendi Dwi
Nusantara Team
 2:22.00---
 
2980
Rizky, Muhammad Dava
Spider.ID Racing Team
 2:27.81+0:05.81
 
3111
Adisaputra, I Komang Febry Tri
Spartan Racing Team
 2:29.92+0:07.92
 
41008
Ronal, Dilan Mohamad
CUAN BIKE ID RACING TEAM
 2:35.94+0:13.94
 
5112
Aldira, Bima Fikri
Nusantara Team
 2:36.25+0:14.25
 
6119
Hermawan, Dicky
JHB 27
 2:37.43+0:15.43
 
7907
Raja, Dewa
Major of north bali
 3:22.73+1:00.73
 
8906
eka, Dewa bagus putu
Major of north bali
 3:28.54+1:06.54
 
Men Master A
1942
PORNOMO
GOPAD
 2:22.16---
 
26003
Hermansyah, Septian Setia
Polygon SRT
 2:25.97+0:03.81
 
3981
BRASCO, AFRIZAL
NU GRAVITY
 2:26.25+0:04.09
 
46002
Mardianto, Chrisdian
Polygon SRT
 2:27.32+0:05.16
 
5350
wibowo, Imam
CROWDspeedteam
 2:31.04+0:08.88
 
6958
putra, Guna
Roadrunner bali
 2:33.18+0:11.02
 
71012
Sumarna, I Made Hadi
Orbea Indonesia
 2:36.38+0:14.22
 
81025
Sahala, Elvan
Indego Gravity
 2:50.53+0:28.37
 
9411
wijaya, Yudha
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 2:51.13+0:28.97
 
106001
"Fadzlee", Fadzlee Ariff
Bali Bike Park
 2:57.08+0:34.92
 
11955
Kamitaira, Junichi
Sejagat Racing
 2:59.62+0:37.46
 
12225
Santoso, Nur
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 3:05.38+0:43.22
 
131000
albert, Achmad hayu
Zora Farma Rider
 3:08.12+0:45.96
 
14959
Saputra, MD
BL
 3:09.63+0:47.47
 
157777
Setiyoso, Eko
Pacitan Enduro Raider
 3:09.75+0:47.59
 
161005
Sidiq, Anwar
HankSepet Legend
 3:16.47+0:54.31
 
17201
SUPRIADI, MASRUL
E-Riders Lombok
 3:17.82+0:55.66
 
18902
Solikin, Lucky
ARG
 3:18.34+0:56.18
 
192222
sugep, Andri
Pacitan Enduro Riders
 3:24.55+1:02.39
 
20984
P, INDARMAWAN AGUNG
GarLas
 3:30.08+1:07.92
 
211020
Mahayana, Delon
Road Runner
 3:35.09+1:12.93
 
221029
Kurnaedi, Ihwan
Groos MTB Lombok
 3:38.31+1:16.15
 
23945
A.SAPUTRA
GROOS MTB LOMBOK CLEAN BIKE
 3:39.93+1:17.77
 
241017
Suarsa, Made
Roadrunner bali
 3:44.92+1:22.76
 
251003
Zaman, Nur
HankSepet Legend
 4:12.80+1:50.64
 
26149
HASAN, MUHD NURHAFIZI ABU
Kota Kinabalu Downhillers
 4:15.90+1:53.74
 
271023
Imran, Al
Shortcut padang
 4:24.67+2:02.51
 
28152
Jamal, Mohammad Izam
KKDH
 5:44.86+3:22.70
 
29200
hardiyanto, Irfan
Sesepuk lombok timur
 6:14.66+3:52.50
 
306017
Wibowo, Lulus Mukti
8 Om Racing Team
 7:01.92+4:39.76
 
31137
Muttaqin, Zainal
8 OM Racing Team
 7:07.70+4:45.54
 
326016
Juwantoko, Wahyudi
8 Om Racing Team
 7:12.66+4:50.50
 
336005
Okvianda, DR. Ferryzal
8 Om Racing Team
 7:19.48+4:57.32
 
34203
wahyudi, Lalu masri
Coseng
 7:33.94+5:11.78
 
356007
H, Fathoni Rohman
8 Om Racing Team
 8:19.00+5:56.84
 
36205
pratama, Yudyartha
PCC
 8:53.32+6:31.16
 
Men Master B
1940
Penthil, Suryanto
MudBrothers
 2:30.65---
 
2939
Audah, Abdul Kadir
MudBrothers
 2:40.50+0:09.85
 
3377
Sumatri, Rizal
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 2:46.90+0:16.25
 
4153
Artayasa, I Wayan
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 2:51.97+0:21.32
 
5936
steven, Ade
ARG Cycling outlet
 2:52.23+0:21.58
 
6948
Daryanto
Mud brothers
 2:53.09+0:22.44
 
71111
Mayonk, Andy
Pacitan Enduro Riders
 2:58.23+0:27.58
 
8993
Muntari, Susiyanto
Palareja Rider
 2:58.67+0:28.02
 
97007
Kho, Dave
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 3:00.80+0:30.15
 
101026
IWAN
Indego Gravity
 3:05.96+0:35.31
 
11989
Nurakhman, Anan
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 3:06.17+0:35.52
 
12900
Soon, Tan Soon
RedRudeRacing / KKDH
 3:12.93+0:42.28
 
13996
Nugroho, Tri Yono
The Sultan Racing Team
 3:14.00+0:43.35
 
14956
Kurniawan, David
One future
 3:23.07+0:52.42
 
158055
Hendrawan, Andry
ARG
 3:23.89+0:53.24
 
16845
Hermawan, Bastian
ARG
 3:24.50+0:53.85
 
171019
Sugiarto
YTI Sram Centre Sby
 3:25.77+0:55.12
 
18954
TOSHIHIKO, OKADA
sejagat racing
 3:31.00+1:00.35
 
19908
Prakosa, Rikko Yunanto
YTI Sram Surabaya
 3:44.45+1:13.80
 
20963
A.MD, ABDUL HAMID
E-Riders Lombok
 4:01.58+1:30.93
 
2126
NURISWAN, SUHARTONO
FUN N ROLL
 4:10.07+1:39.42
 
221004
Muhammady, Makmun
HankSepet Legend
 4:17.01+1:46.36
 
23924
priyanto, Eko Anugraha
Groos MTB Lombok
 4:18.24+1:47.59
 
2447
DT, Deni
SAPUBALE -YTI -Cikarang AM
 5:52.10+3:21.45
 
256006
Darmu'in
8 Om Racing Team
 7:16.96+4:46.31
 
266004
Yudhianto
8 Om Racing Team
 7:19.23+4:48.58
 
Men Master C
1700
Suwarno, Suwarno
Polygon SRT
 2:48.93---
 
2937
Rachman, Yamin
GOPAD
 3:04.88+0:15.95
 
36868
Satya, Dadan
Indego Gravity - Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 3:08.75+0:19.82
 
4800
Putra, Hendry Budiarto
MTB Indonesia
 3:12.84+0:23.91
 
5424
KRISDIYARTO, HERI
ARG
 3:18.32+0:29.39
 
6957
Farhan, Lalu Azis
E-RIDERS Lombok
 3:40.47+0:51.54
 
761
Fuad, Abdul
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 4:09.50+1:20.57
 
816
Nagabonar, Hendrita A Harahap
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 4:32.88+1:43.95
 
9987
paksi, Indra muara
Cosa lombok
 4:38.71+1:49.78
 
10157
Chin, Yong Khoo
Kota Kinabalu Downhillers
 5:47.61+2:58.68
 
Men Open
11007
Pratama, Rama Teguh Adi
CUAN BIKE ID RACING TEAM
 2:20.77---
 
2931
satriawanjaya
troops-jcbike
 2:23.19+0:02.42
 
39
MAULUDIN, DHIKI FARHAN
FUN N ROLL
 2:26.27+0:05.50
 
4941
MUHAIMIN, ABD
GOPAD
 2:31.12+0:10.35
 
5925
Saputra, Rangga
Groos MTB Lombok
 2:43.42+0:22.65
 
61011
Hermawan, Taufiq
Onthel Colot
 2:47.25+0:26.48
 
7949
Hajj, M. Ghazwan Al
TROOPS-JCBIKE48
 2:48.71+0:27.94
 
8394
Purnomo, Aji
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 2:50.55+0:29.78
 
9934
Missant, Wisnu
TROOPS-JCBIKE48
 2:51.72+0:30.95
 
10994
Miftahudin
WRT Sapubale
 2:53.39+0:32.62
 
11115
Anshori, Ismail Nurdin
WIKA PORGEM
 2:53.64+0:32.87
 
1228
SALAMUDDIN, MUHAMMAD AZIZ
FUN N ROLL
 2:57.70+0:36.93
 
131014
Purnata, I Wayan
Road Runner
 2:59.01+0:38.24
 
14952
ciesna, Yuga
Jhonblues
 2:59.46+0:38.69
 
151021
Maulana, Andang
The Sultan
 3:24.02+1:03.25
 
161018
Dharma, Esa
Roadrunner Bali
 3:31.66+1:10.89
 
Men Pro
110
Charvat, Matej
Spartan Racing Team
 2:09.61---
 
21
Callaghan, Greg
Red Bull
 2:10.97+0:01.36
 
31032
wahyudi, Robet agung
Kjs bike samarinda
 2:12.46+0:02.85
 
46015
Barta, Ondrej
Banshee Bikes
 2:18.40+0:08.79
 
54
Apriliano, Agung Prio
Polygon SRT
 2:20.73+0:11.12
 
63
Sahara, Yoris
Batik Air Racing Team
 2:20.78+0:11.17
 
7938
mulyadi, Yadi
Gopad
 2:21.10+0:11.49
 
81033
Handika, Dedik
Nusantara Team
 2:21.35+0:11.74
 
91027
Pamungkas, Dimas
POLDA KEPRI - KURNIA BIKE BATAM
 2:21.72+0:12.11
 
10979
Herdiansyah, Muhammad Qorie
Spider.ID Racing Team
 2:23.62+0:14.01
 
11932
iskandar, Dafit
Troops gravity racing -jcbike
 2:26.04+0:16.43
 
1292
NURHIDYAT, AHMAD
FUN N ROLL
 2:26.79+0:17.18
 
132
Pranata, Yavento Ditra
Nusantara Team
 2:27.98+0:18.37
 
14961
nazali, Shahriel haizat Ahmad
AGS RACING TEAM X SPARTAN
 2:33.00+0:23.39
 
156000
"Dwipa", Komang Calvin Krisna
Bali Bike Park
 3:01.52+0:51.91
 
Women Open
1943
AZIZAH, FIRDA NABILA NUR
GOPAD
 2:54.60---
 
2500
Nova, Resti Setyadi
Batik Air Racing Team
 2:57.73+0:03.13
 
3988
isnaini, fiqi
Gopad Team
 3:04.63+0:10.03
 
427
MUMTAZ, SHAHNAZ GUNANTIKA
FUN N ROLL
 3:39.49+0:44.89
 
5151
Poppy, Firly
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 4:58.47+2:03.87
 
Women Pro
16013
Yazid, Kusmawati
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 2:52.15---
 
2600
Cibenk, Riyanti Fitriyanti
Batik Air Racing Team
 2:52.68+0:00.53
 
31034
Novitasari, Arinda
Kjs bike samarinda
 2:56.69+0:04.54
 
4601
Panie, Regina Patricia
Polygon SRT
 2:58.02+0:05.87
 
593
SA'ADAH, LAELATUS
FUN N ROLL
 2:59.44+0:07.29