SPORTident TimingIsrael Enduro Series

Israel Enduro Series - Misgav Forest

Misgav 23.11.2019

Israel Enduro Series - Misgav Forest

Misgav 23.11.2019


Overview
Organizer: Israel Enduro Series
Competitors Total: 210
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-11-23 12:31
 

Results Israel Enduro Series - Misgav Forest

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Enduro +19 Male
190
נעם אביתר
טבע בייק
 8:17.53---
2102
שלומי אברג'יל
 8:36.93+0:19.40
3105
תומר בוניאל
 8:52.02+0:34.49
4112
אלעד לביא
 8:54.95+0:37.42
591
טארק בדריה
CHAIN RIDE
 8:57.51+0:39.98
6107
אור גוב
 8:59.26+0:41.73
797
טל ניפרבסקי
 9:02.81+0:45.28
8101
ארז שדה
טבע בייק
 9:05.85+0:48.32
994
עמית חדד
 9:10.04+0:52.51
1099
עופרי פוזנר
 9:10.04+0:52.51
11109
גנאדי חנוכייב
 9:12.02+0:54.49
12106
דולב בר-און
 9:12.79+0:55.26
13113
אוריאל מטייב
 9:15.61+0:58.08
1498
שרון סרויה
ספורטים
 9:22.93+1:05.40
15104
רפאל בודגוב
 9:23.90+1:06.37
1689
אלון ולנסי
 9:34.54+1:17.01
1796
דימה מרגולין
 9:43.65+1:26.12
18121
טל רוזוב
 9:50.55+1:33.02
19100
מאור רביב
 9:53.77+1:36.24
2092
יובל בן משה
 9:57.77+1:40.24
21117
גילי שדמה
 10:00.00+1:42.47
22122
לירון תריף
 10:00.22+1:42.69
23123
תמיר חי
 10:03.07+1:45.54
24114
עופר מרמרי
 10:06.01+1:48.48
25119
יובל נחשון
 10:14.42+1:56.89
26116
הראל שביט
 10:17.97+2:00.44
2795
אלי טזרה
admin
 10:42.64+2:25.11
28120
אלירן בן חמו
 10:45.10+2:27.57
2993
שחר גיא
 10:49.61+2:32.08
30108
שי זזון
 11:00.92+2:43.39
DNF103
אבי אלפסי
   
 
DNF118
דן סודיה
   
 
Enduro +40 Male
1129
אנריקה שטרמר
 9:45.05---
2131
מתן לוי
 9:58.43+0:13.38
3127
עמית סטורלזי
 10:31.92+0:46.87
4126
ירון דותן
 10:34.38+0:49.33
5128
עמית שדמה
 10:37.77+0:52.72
6125
פליקס ברון
 11:32.44+1:47.39
7124
ואיל אבו סאלח
 11:45.78+2:00.73
8130
טל שטרנהל
 14:08.42+4:23.37
Enduro 15-16 Female
1134
זהר בר יוסף
עמק האושר
 10:53.62---
Enduro 15-16 Male
1146
עירד דלויה
ספורטים
 8:11.20---
2136
רואי אוסטפלד
ספורטים
 8:39.06+0:27.86
3145
עידו גזית
טבע בייק
 8:41.07+0:29.87
4151
רן כרמל
אול רייד
 8:46.13+0:34.93
5144
רון גולדנברג
all rida
 8:52.48+0:41.28
6138
סער אברהם
Teva bike
 8:56.70+0:45.50
7149
אריאל חרמון
גו רייד
 8:59.33+0:48.13
8159
עפרי שדמה
Team misgav
 9:04.09+0:52.89
9184
איתמר גלילי
גו רייד
 9:04.13+0:52.93
10152
אורי לוסקי
גו רייד
 9:19.10+1:07.90
11137
נילס יאורד
ספורטים
 9:22.93+1:11.73
12155
יובל סנדל
אול רייד
 9:32.17+1:20.97
13140
אייל אלון
אול רייד
 9:44.29+1:33.09
14142
נדב ארבל
אול רייד
 9:47.93+1:36.73
15154
שגיב מנחם
 9:59.57+1:48.37
16139
אבנר אהרוני
 9:59.87+1:48.67
17153
אדם מיטלמן
אול רייד
 10:04.24+1:53.04
18157
רון קרן
אול רייד
 10:12.17+2:00.97
19143
עומרי בן ארי
ספורטים
 10:17.29+2:06.09
20141
אסא אשר אנגל
טבע בייק
 10:27.08+2:15.88
21150
גבריאל טקלה
ספורטים
 10:27.96+2:16.76
22135
סלע יפתח
טבע בייק
 10:37.46+2:26.26
23148
ליאור ורגה
אול רייד
 11:10.42+2:59.22
24156
יגאל קלודז
אול רייד
 13:00.99+4:49.79
DNF160
עידו שנהב
אול רייד
   
 
Enduro 17-18 Male
1132
יועד גרנט
אול רייד
 10:12.31---
2133
אור שגב
admin
 39:05.20+28:52.89