SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects GmbH

Enduro Race Kronplatz

Bruneck/Reischach 13.09.2019-15.09.2019

Enduro Race Kronplatz

Bruneck/Reischach 13.09.2019-15.09.2019

 

Results Enduro Race Kronplatz

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Duo Men
14211/421-1
Ieuan Williams
Descend Magazine

GBR
49:58.48---
24212/421-2
Sam Robson
mojo rising

GBR
50:18.89+0:20.41
34161/416-1
Nicolas Siedl

AUT
51:43.83+1:45.35
44122/412-2
Henry Heitmüller
SaltCityRiders

GER
52:02.95+2:04.47
54151/415-1
Tim Peschke

GER
52:30.86+2:32.38
64162/416-2
Manfred Morokutti

AUT
53:19.07+3:20.59
74101/410-1
Paweł Reczek
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
53:22.77+3:24.29
84112/411-2
Fabian Galonska

GER
53:25.69+3:27.21
94152/415-2
Christophe Martin
MTB-Club München

FRA
53:26.83+3:28.35
104202/420-2
Kyle Fletcher
Skene Cycles

GBR
54:03.87+4:05.39
114031/403-1
Julian Hammer

GER
54:26.14+4:27.66
124201/420-1
Rhys Sutton

GBR
54:28.50+4:30.02
134221/422-1
Rowan Sorrell
Bike Park Wales

GBR
54:30.76+4:32.28
144222/422-2
Leon Rosser
BIke Park Wales

GBR
54:33.34+4:34.86
154022/402-2
Marco Keith
TV Immenstadt

GER
54:42.27+4:43.79
164132/413-2
Jonathan Hohl
RVS Spaichingen

GER
54:47.44+4:48.96
174131/413-1
Fabian Hohl
RVS Spaichingen

GER
54:50.74+4:52.26
184102/410-2
Piotr Reczek
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
54:50.97+4:52.49
194012/401-2
Nico Puhrer

GER
55:01.59+5:03.11
204011/401-1
Jochen Häberle

GER
55:14.32+5:15.84
214032/403-2
Nikolai Fischer
384 racing

GER
55:23.92+5:25.44
224111/411-1
Norman Bächtold

GER
56:50.57+6:52.09
234121/412-1
Robert Selle

GER
57:23.69+7:25.21
244021/402-1
Jakob Schüle
TV Immenstadt

GER
57:38.31+7:39.83
254082/408-2
Frank Frost

GER
57:45.52+7:47.04
264072/407-2
Julian Wachtler
RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V.

GER
59:40.32+9:41.84
274241/424-1
Alexander Naumann

GER
59:48.36+9:49.88
284231/423-1
Tim Holch
Team Dosenbier

GER
1:00:09.55+10:11.07
294232/423-2
Henning Bäumchen

GER
1:00:24.28+10:25.80
304061/406-1
Michel Regensburger

GER
1:00:40.67+10:42.19
314051/405-1
Martin Schiebel

GER
1:00:49.91+10:51.43
324242/424-2
Marcus Sturm

GER
1:01:08.63+11:10.15
334052/405-2
Max Siegert

GER
1:01:22.72+11:24.24
344081/408-1
Gerald Haag

AUT
1:02:42.33+12:43.85
354001/400-1
Tobias Knappe

GER
1:03:29.46+13:30.98
364002/400-2
Jürgen Brodmann

GER
1:03:53.84+13:55.36
374071/407-1
Mario Hauer

GER
1:08:00.57+18:02.09
384062/406-2
Daniel Grund

GER
1:13:35.08+23:36.60
394172/417-2
Konstantin Kappe

GER
1:23:06.15+33:07.67
404171/417-1
Moritz Fenkohl
Endurious Bastards

GER
1:23:43.26+33:44.78
Duo Mix
14192/419-2
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
58:34.31---
24191/419-1
Katharina Kruse
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
58:46.37+0:12.06
34091/409-1
Grzegorz Kurek
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
1:01:28.39+2:54.08
44092/409-2
Iwona Czyszczon
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
1:01:57.10+3:22.79
54142/414-2
Sarah Brunner

SUI
1:10:49.62+12:15.31
64141/414-1
Martin Hartwig

GER
1:10:53.73+12:19.42
Duo Women
14182/418-2
Calixta von Feilitzsch
OUTENTIC

GER
1:03:36.89---
24181/418-1
Janina Kuhnle

GER
1:13:46.09+10:09.20
34042/404-2
Silvia Martin

GER
1:17:22.97+13:46.08
44041/404-1
Tabea Hiemer

GER
1:19:26.64+15:49.75
Guest Men
1105
Benni Strasser
Santa Cruz

GER
49:58.45---
220
Andreas Köstler

GER
50:50.21+0:51.76
374
Markus Lang
WOMB

GER
52:52.42+2:53.97
444
Lukas Schäfer
Levelnine

GER
52:53.11+2:54.66
543
Simon Porten
Levelnine

GER
53:42.13+3:43.68
651
Bjarne Plate
Levelnine

GER
53:43.77+3:45.32
7134
Sebastian Vogel
e*thirteen

GER
56:51.31+6:52.86
863
Martin Petrovsky
EasyFrame

GER
57:00.56+7:02.11
961
Jan Lewiak
EasyFrame

GER
57:42.15+7:43.70
1062
David Seiffert
EasyFrame

GER
57:56.35+7:57.90
11109
Nils Wasner
bike-components

GER
1:03:30.63+13:32.18
DNF108
Christian Derkum
bike-components

GER
  
 
DNF23
Paul Schilling

GER
  
 
Guest Women
173
Maria Rank
WOMB

GER
1:02:43.65---
Men
166
Matthias Stonig

AUT
47:33.44---
248
Milan Mysik
Cannondale KUR Enduro

CZE
47:46.36+0:12.92
355
Michal Prokop
Ghost Racing

CZE
47:58.19+0:24.75
499
Markus Reiser

GER
48:26.93+0:53.49
595
Anton Wünscher
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
49:33.28+1:59.84
624
Andreas Mairhofer
Biketeam Gais

ITA
49:36.12+2:02.68
767
Gerd Skant
RideTSG

AUT
49:42.32+2:08.88
897
Florian Werres

GER
49:44.56+2:11.12
946
Christian Löffler
Bikesport Höhn

GER
49:47.77+2:14.33
1078
Leopold Barich
HSG Mittweida

GER
49:51.23+2:17.79
1136
Frederik Leth
Mons.Scott.CycleSport

DEN
50:28.14+2:54.70
1284
Johannes Praxmarer

AUT
50:40.98+3:07.54
135
Jonas Pal
LG Mettenheim

GER
50:48.34+3:14.90
1482
Jonas Rebholz

GER
50:52.70+3:19.26
1510
Benedikt Schenk
Pivot Cycles

GER
51:00.58+3:27.14
1686
Benedikt Holzmann

GER
51:27.42+3:53.98
17115
David Stieler

GER
51:27.65+3:54.21
1885
Daniel Heiland

AUT
51:47.57+4:14.13
19102
Gregor Kienzle
EDAG Engineering

GER
52:07.85+4:34.41
2091
Dominik Euba

GER
52:10.77+4:37.33
2189
Max Pülhorn

GER
52:21.25+4:47.81
22114
Fabian Spindler
Radlgäng IBK

AUT
52:33.64+5:00.20
2328
Simon Praxmarer

AUT
52:44.41+5:10.97
2465
Christoph Kofler
radwerker. at

AUT
52:50.01+5:16.57
2593
David Mayer

AUT
52:51.23+5:17.79
2642
Philipp Scheibelhofer

AUT
52:55.81+5:22.37
27107
Christoph Hanke
MCH Freeridecrew

GER
53:09.75+5:36.31
2890
Michael Rupprecht

GER
53:20.31+5:46.87
2918
Ondrej Pavlicek
iceknet.cz

CZE
53:31.75+5:58.31
3072
Michael Meister
Stuttgarter Härte

GER
53:59.17+6:25.73
31128
Fabian Castlunger

ITA
54:13.91+6:40.47
324
Stephan Hein
Team Drahtesel

GER
54:14.15+6:40.71
33113
Lukas Schuon
Radgäng IBK

GER
54:14.26+6:40.82
3445
Michaelangel Promberger

ITA
54:14.76+6:41.32
3529
Per Tautorat
equipe Velo e.V.

GER
54:15.86+6:42.42
36119
Mihael Tomanic
Whyte Bikes

GBR
54:32.17+6:58.73
37101
Robin Stockburger
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
54:36.08+7:02.64
3877
Marcel Achilles

GER
54:49.33+7:15.89
3919
Toni Großmann

GER
55:11.52+7:38.08
4076
Michael Heuschmid

GER
55:12.47+7:39.03
4114
Simon Sauer
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
55:18.49+7:45.05
42112
Moritz Meisl
Radlgäng IBK

GER
55:33.17+7:59.73
43103
Marvin Wallewein

GER
55:44.96+8:11.52
4426
Lukas Spießl
HeumödernTrails Racing Team

GER
55:58.43+8:24.99
4531
Christian Pest

GER
55:59.44+8:26.00
4613
Fabian Gauß
DIMB Racing Team

GER
56:06.44+8:33.00
4722
Michael Kley

GER
56:07.57+8:34.13
4854
Moritz Ege

GER
56:16.24+8:42.80
4957
Steffen Griesch
RMV Chur

GER
56:28.20+8:54.76
5037
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau

GER
56:31.59+8:58.15
5130
Christian Kennel

GER
56:39.20+9:05.76
5252
Marvin Mührer
DDMC-Solling

GER
56:54.80+9:21.36
53106
Kai Blessing
freeridecrew MCH

GER
57:09.74+9:36.30
547
Stephan Blaha

AUT
57:36.37+10:02.93
5559
Kay Czarnotta
HD-Freeride

GER
58:00.81+10:27.37
5680
Jens Möller
IBC DIMB RacingTeam

GER
58:18.45+10:45.01
5734
Benjamin Wilhelm
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
58:39.19+11:05.75
5887
Daniel Herberholt

SUI
58:49.77+11:16.33
5949
Zbynek Kugler
bir-riders

CZE
59:07.30+11:33.86
6064
Robert Dalitz

GER
59:07.67+11:34.23
61123
Oliver Mahn

GER
59:07.83+11:34.39
62104
Valentin Nandlinger

GER
59:19.76+11:46.32
6381
Marian Schneider

GER
59:20.08+11:46.64
6427
Michael Müller

GER
59:22.72+11:49.28
6512
Raphael Schulze

AUT
59:36.58+12:03.14
6671
Joel Zeiser

GER
1:00:43.74+13:10.30
6715
Florian Effenberger
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
1:00:54.87+13:21.43
68136
Emanuele Lucato

ITA
1:01:10.40+13:36.96
6960
Patrick Mäder
FLOWSECTION

SUI
1:02:19.71+14:46.27
70111
Andreas Kaufhold
SRAM

GER
1:04:15.85+16:42.41
7139
Julian Bäuml

GER
1:04:23.73+16:50.29
7294
Tobias Herterich
Montagsbiker

GER
1:05:04.15+17:30.71
7338
Philipp Lay

GER
1:05:29.12+17:55.68
74129
Marc Bartelmes
Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier

GER
1:06:18.97+18:45.53
7547
Heiko Herzog

GER
1:06:46.27+19:12.83
76131
Vincent Kremer
MTB Team Schaumburg

GER
1:07:33.66+20:00.22
77135
Ludwig Fischer
TV Hegensberg

GER
1:09:11.96+21:38.52
78118
Francesco Vaiti

ITA
1:14:43.83+27:10.39
79130
Marc Nunez

USA
1:19:02.72+31:29.28
DNF88
Tim Jürgensen

GER
  
 
DNF132
Patrick Groß

GER
  
 
DNF6
Jan Trautmann

GER
  
 
DNF35
Tilo Hammerschmidt
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber

GER
  
 
DNF8
Philipp Kargel

GER
  
 
DNF68
Ingo Bräutigam

GER
  
 
Men Masters
141
Adrian Vesenbeckh
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
48:52.93---
2126
Arno Feichter
Rocky Mountain - Race Face

ITA
52:43.86+3:50.93
3121
Johannes Achleitner

AUT
53:06.98+4:14.05
456
Johannes Hwang
Team Dorrong Enduro

AUT
54:01.51+5:08.58
52
Andrè Fritzenschaft
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
54:31.59+5:38.66
61
Wilhelm Stricker
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

ITA
54:32.67+5:39.74
750
David Klap

CZE
54:34.50+5:41.57
817
Jaroslav Stadtherr
bikeservis.eu

CZE
56:48.73+7:55.80
9127
Tobias Rolser

GER
57:21.33+8:28.40
10110
Maximilian Topp

GER
57:37.63+8:44.70
11133
Ben Kraus

AUS
57:44.43+8:51.50
1279
Stefan Pal
LG Mettenheim

GER
58:11.22+9:18.29
1396
Normen Jaeb-Wenge

GER
58:11.37+9:18.44
1432
Patrik Wüest
Fatwork

SUI
59:28.06+10:35.13
1533
Marco Kneubühler
Fatwork

SUI
59:41.55+10:48.62
1675
Rafael Mayer

GER
1:00:06.52+11:13.59
1769
Christoph Tutsch

GER
1:01:33.33+12:40.40
18120
Markus Kautetzky

GER
1:02:11.94+13:19.01
19125
Marc Bourscheid
Red Rock Challenge

LUX
1:02:21.99+13:29.06
20124
Stefan Hege

GER
1:03:42.25+14:49.32
2111
Eric Schill
Dimb racing team

GER
1:05:43.23+16:50.30
2240
Markus Fleckenstein

GER
1:06:10.58+17:17.65
2370
Jörg Schmidt

GER
1:15:14.59+26:21.66
DNF92
Stefan Herterich
Montagsbiker

GER
  
 
Women
125
Nadine Ellecosta
Biketeam Gais

ITA
55:05.50---
298
Lisa Policzka
TSV Oberammergau

GER
57:12.75+2:07.25
353
Laura Zeitschel
MiJo Bikes

GER
58:52.56+3:47.06
Women Masters
1122
Birgit Braumann
TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc

AUT
57:21.82---
283
Jana Sutter

GER
59:49.95+2:28.13
3116
Gabi Schmid
TSV Bad Endorf

GER
1:08:48.34+11:26.52
DNF21
Bettina Weiss

GER