SPORTident TimingKamplc Racing Team

SloEnduro Kamplc 2019

Ajdovščina 13.04.2019-14.04.2019

SloEnduro Kamplc 2019

Ajdovščina 13.04.2019-14.04.2019


Overview
Organizer: Kamplc Racing Team
Entries Total: 258
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-04-16 09:04
 

Results SloEnduro Kamplc 2019

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
Hobi (brez licence)
168
CHRISTOPH, EDER

AUT
14:39.26---1:52.89 (1st)
2:04.21 (1st)
0:55.18 (1st)
5:13.69 (1st)
0:42.33 (1st)
3:50.96 (1st)
239
DANIEL, APREUTESEI
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
15:04.37+0:25.111:53.39 (3rd)
2:08.45 (2nd)
0:59.08 (4th)
5:23.45 (3rd)
0:44.99 (8th)
3:55.01 (3rd)
344
REINER, GLANZ
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
15:24.49+0:45.231:53.32 (2nd)
2:11.84 (4th)
0:57.29 (2nd)
5:41.18 (6th)
0:44.32 (4th)
3:56.54 (4th)
4205
RAPHAELE, PININGER

AUT
15:25.42+0:46.162:00.70 (9th)
2:11.14 (3rd)
1:09.91 (24th)
5:22.89 (2nd)
0:46.03 (9th)
3:54.75 (2nd)
5207
BASTIAN, MEIER

AUT
15:32.26+0:53.001:56.62 (4th)
2:17.06 (7th)
0:58.72 (3rd)
5:35.00 (4th)
0:44.58 (5th)
4:00.28 (5th)
699
CHRISTIAN, SELBENBACHER

AUT
15:33.90+0:54.641:58.15 (5th)
2:13.63 (5th)
0:59.84 (7th)
5:36.82 (5th)
0:44.16 (3rd)
4:01.30 (6th)
775
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
16:16.07+1:36.812:01.03 (10th)
2:14.46 (6th)
1:05.07 (20th)
5:46.95 (7th)
0:48.95 (16th)
4:19.61 (14th)
8220
MARCEL, ZUBE
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
16:17.19+1:37.931:59.79 (7th)
2:21.50 (10th)
0:59.91 (8th)
6:00.86 (13rd)
0:44.78 (7th)
4:10.35 (9th)
9210
WENDELIN, HIRZBERGER

AUT
16:17.54+1:38.282:03.37 (13rd)
2:27.50 (14th)
1:01.21 (12th)
5:49.25 (8th)
0:47.42 (13rd)
4:08.79 (8th)
10218
KRISTJAN, PANGERC
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
16:27.50+1:48.242:20.65 (23rd)
2:28.97 (15th)
0:59.31 (5th)
5:50.04 (9th)
0:47.16 (11th)
4:01.37 (7th)
11215
MAXIMILIAN, DELINER
BOOZE RIDERS GLOBAL DEFIANCE

AUT
16:39.55+2:00.292:12.34 (21st)
2:25.09 (12th)
1:00.23 (9th)
6:01.86 (16th)
0:43.76 (2nd)
4:16.27 (10th)
12156
KAREL, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
16:44.05+2:04.792:03.04 (12th)
2:25.62 (13rd)
1:04.60 (19th)
5:59.71 (12th)
0:51.48 (19th)
4:19.60 (13rd)
13209
ŽIGA, KRAJNC

SLO
16:58.26+2:19.002:02.83 (11th)
2:30.82 (17th)
1:01.12 (11th)
6:01.68 (15th)
0:54.02 (21st)
4:27.79 (17th)
14213
NICO, GRASSER
WEEKEND WARRIORS CARINTHIA

AUT
17:02.51+2:23.252:05.74 (15th)
2:24.23 (11th)
1:03.36 (17th)
6:18.00 (19th)
0:47.27 (12th)
4:23.91 (16th)
15203
FRANCESCO, TOCCHET

ITA
17:06.39+2:27.132:06.48 (16th)
2:37.13 (19th)
1:02.64 (14th)
6:01.23 (14th)
0:46.43 (10th)
4:32.48 (20th)
16201
PHILIPP, VORWALDER

AUT
17:11.47+2:32.212:12.65 (22nd)
2:21.34 (9th)
1:03.51 (18th)
6:22.39 (20th)
0:49.23 (17th)
4:22.35 (15th)
17212
MICHAEL, GRITSCH
WEEKENED WARRIORS CARINTHIA

AUT
17:18.60+2:39.342:11.43 (20th)
2:29.41 (16th)
1:02.81 (15th)
6:27.68 (21st)
0:49.89 (18th)
4:17.38 (11th)
18222
LUDWIG, HUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
17:21.18+2:41.922:09.52 (18th)
2:37.50 (20th)
1:00.51 (10th)
6:08.90 (17th)
0:52.05 (20th)
4:32.70 (21st)
19139
JAKOB, KOKOLE

SLO
17:29.40+2:50.142:08.41 (17th)
2:55.07 (22nd)
1:07.42 (21st)
6:11.88 (18th)
0:48.02 (14th)
4:18.60 (12th)
20221
CHRISTOPH, KOGLBAUER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
17:54.06+3:14.802:11.40 (19th)
2:40.96 (21st)
1:08.29 (22nd)
6:30.91 (22nd)
0:54.68 (22nd)
4:27.82 (18th)
21202
NEJC, UCMAN

SLO
17:54.31+3:15.052:00.58 (8th)
2:32.80 (18th)
0:59.65 (6th)
5:52.68 (10th)
0:44.65 (6th)
5:43.95 (25th)
22200
JOST, ZAMAN
MTB ZELEZNIKI

SLO
19:17.17+4:37.912:03.75 (14th)
2:57.21 (24th)
1:02.81 (15th)
7:35.14 (26th)
1:07.04 (25th)
4:31.22 (19th)
23144
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ
ZAKONCTEDNA

SLO
20:09.72+5:30.462:28.44 (25th)
3:07.63 (25th)
1:13.27 (26th)
7:08.69 (23rd)
1:00.92 (24th)
5:10.77 (23rd)
24217
KLEMEN, ŠULIGOJ
MTB ŽELEZNIKI

SLO
20:32.22+5:52.962:36.89 (26th)
2:55.21 (23rd)
1:11.15 (25th)
7:34.98 (25th)
0:55.82 (23rd)
5:18.17 (24th)
25204
STEFAN, SAX

AUT
20:41.75+6:02.492:23.84 (24th)
3:37.00 (26th)
1:09.41 (23rd)
7:30.80 (24th)
1:15.07 (26th)
4:45.63 (22nd)
26138
ROMAN, FREINHOFER

AUT
20:53.34+6:14.081:59.57 (6th)
2:18.30 (8th)
1:01.30 (13rd)
5:58.44 (11th)
0:48.69 (15th)
8:47.04 (26th)
DNF67
RAPHAEL, WAGNER
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
  




 
MASTER 1
111
MATTHIAS, STONIG

AUT
13:15.70---1:37.95 (1st)
1:55.23 (1st)
0:51.29 (1st)
4:44.91 (1st)
0:39.13 (1st)
3:27.19 (1st)
227
PETER, PINGTZER
RDNK RACING

AUT
14:01.61+0:45.911:46.02 (2nd)
2:05.49 (8th)
0:54.38 (4th)
4:57.15 (2nd)
0:40.42 (3rd)
3:38.15 (2nd)
35
TINO, HUBER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
14:05.68+0:49.981:47.91 (3rd)
2:01.92 (2nd)
0:53.69 (2nd)
5:00.83 (3rd)
0:39.33 (2nd)
3:42.00 (3rd)
443
STEFANO, VARNERIN
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
14:29.94+1:14.241:50.49 (8th)
2:03.20 (4th)
0:57.65 (10th)
5:08.42 (4th)
0:41.50 (4th)
3:48.68 (7th)
571
MITJA, POTOČIN
KD HRASTNIK

SLO
14:31.91+1:16.211:50.25 (7th)
2:05.52 (9th)
0:58.47 (11th)
5:10.62 (5th)
0:43.02 (7th)
3:44.03 (4th)
614
DÁNIEL, ÖRDÖG
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA

HUN
14:33.18+1:17.481:49.40 (4th)
2:03.21 (5th)
0:57.49 (9th)
5:12.13 (6th)
0:42.07 (5th)
3:48.88 (8th)
728
PETER, POSA
FRO RACING

HUN
14:39.64+1:23.941:49.75 (5th)
2:08.55 (11th)
0:57.04 (7th)
5:13.97 (7th)
0:45.35 (19th)
3:44.98 (5th)
8119
FRANCESCO, REMOTO
ASD FUN BIKE

ITA
14:39.70+1:24.001:50.22 (6th)
2:02.55 (3rd)
0:58.53 (12th)
5:17.60 (9th)
0:44.10 (14th)
3:46.70 (6th)
915
PAUL, HEIMEL
ASKÖ RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
14:48.43+1:32.731:50.83 (10th)
2:09.18 (15th)
0:56.43 (5th)
5:18.49 (10th)
0:43.40 (11th)
3:50.10 (9th)
1070
JAKA, TANCIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
14:54.79+1:39.091:55.80 (16th)
2:05.26 (6th)
1:01.25 (22nd)
5:16.94 (8th)
0:42.89 (6th)
3:52.65 (11th)
1134
MARKO, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
15:07.13+1:51.431:55.25 (14th)
2:06.55 (10th)
0:54.29 (3rd)
5:30.56 (15th)
0:43.21 (8th)
3:57.27 (16th)
1241
JANKO, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
15:08.37+1:52.671:54.40 (13rd)
2:14.70 (22nd)
0:58.77 (14th)
5:26.63 (13rd)
0:43.25 (9th)
3:50.62 (10th)
1373
LUKACS, GAL
FRO RACING

HUN
15:11.65+1:55.951:53.91 (12th)
2:14.56 (21st)
0:59.32 (17th)
5:24.77 (12th)
0:43.28 (10th)
3:55.81 (13rd)
1472
PETER, LEVPUŠČEK
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
15:19.48+2:03.781:57.34 (18th)
2:11.04 (18th)
0:59.22 (15th)
5:29.59 (14th)
0:44.29 (15th)
3:58.00 (17th)
1536
PATRICK, FRÜHWIRTH
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ

AUT
15:21.05+2:05.351:53.59 (11th)
2:05.29 (7th)
0:56.49 (6th)
5:31.15 (16th)
0:55.75 (38th)
3:58.78 (20th)
16206
MATTIA, PELIZZARI
CARISMA TEAM

ITA
15:24.14+2:08.441:55.76 (15th)
2:14.15 (20th)
1:01.22 (21st)
5:32.64 (18th)
0:45.61 (22nd)
3:54.76 (12th)
1781
IGOR, ROVEREDO

ITA
15:24.73+2:09.031:56.44 (17th)
2:10.16 (16th)
1:01.83 (23rd)
5:32.52 (17th)
0:47.06 (23rd)
3:56.72 (14th)
1840
MIHA, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
15:26.49+2:10.791:58.69 (20th)
2:10.63 (17th)
0:58.76 (13rd)
5:32.75 (19th)
0:44.93 (17th)
4:00.73 (21st)
1929
PATRIK, ROT
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
15:26.72+2:11.021:59.90 (23rd)
2:08.80 (12th)
1:02.20 (25th)
5:33.41 (20th)
0:43.98 (13rd)
3:58.43 (19th)
20199
BLAŽ, VRBNJAK
KD HRASTNIK

SLO
15:37.06+2:21.362:02.62 (27th)
2:14.96 (23rd)
1:00.51 (19th)
5:36.17 (22nd)
0:44.71 (16th)
3:58.09 (18th)
2164
JURE, BOŽIČ
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
15:37.36+2:21.662:00.53 (25th)
2:08.91 (13rd)
0:59.88 (18th)
5:36.87 (24th)
0:45.49 (20th)
4:05.68 (25th)
22117
FABIO, ZILLE
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM

ITA
15:37.86+2:22.161:59.45 (21st)
2:08.92 (14th)
1:03.71 (30th)
5:41.02 (25th)
0:47.96 (24th)
3:56.80 (15th)
23185
GIANLUCA, PIVA
HURRICANE VELOCE CLUB BORGO

ITA
15:43.82+2:28.121:50.78 (9th)
2:45.63 (39th)
0:57.15 (8th)
5:23.83 (11th)
0:43.86 (12th)
4:02.57 (23rd)
2469
MARKUS, GRUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
15:47.92+2:32.221:58.63 (19th)
2:17.46 (24th)
1:01.15 (20th)
5:34.78 (21st)
0:49.12 (26th)
4:06.78 (26th)
25182
LUKA, ŠPANJOL
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
15:54.43+2:38.731:59.90 (23rd)
2:13.62 (19th)
0:59.28 (16th)
5:54.57 (28th)
0:45.03 (18th)
4:02.03 (22nd)
26120
ANDREA, BORTOLIN
TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
16:00.89+2:45.191:59.72 (22nd)
2:33.20 (35th)
1:01.89 (24th)
5:36.43 (23rd)
0:45.59 (21st)
4:04.06 (24th)
27123
LUKAS, KRISCHE

AUT
16:24.37+3:08.672:06.16 (32nd)
2:27.69 (31st)
1:03.34 (29th)
5:47.73 (27th)
0:49.08 (25th)
4:10.37 (28th)
28125
EDOARDO, CHIARATO
KM261

ITA
16:31.71+3:16.012:08.26 (34th)
2:29.34 (33rd)
1:05.83 (35th)
5:47.65 (26th)
0:51.33 (31st)
4:09.30 (27th)
29124
ENRICO, DURI
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
16:33.78+3:18.082:04.68 (28th)
2:21.41 (25th)
1:02.23 (26th)
6:00.54 (30th)
0:54.42 (37th)
4:10.50 (29th)
30121
ANDREA, PADOVAN
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
16:33.87+3:18.172:02.21 (26th)
2:24.47 (27th)
1:02.64 (27th)
6:01.22 (32nd)
0:52.04 (33rd)
4:11.29 (30th)
31136
ALEX, CECCATO
AR6DH TEAM

ITA
16:34.55+3:18.852:05.19 (29th)
2:21.94 (26th)
1:04.31 (32nd)
5:58.93 (29th)
0:50.63 (30th)
4:13.55 (31st)
32129
JURIJ, LAZZARONI
TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE

ITA
16:53.35+3:37.652:08.55 (35th)
2:25.93 (29th)
1:04.80 (34th)
6:10.17 (35th)
0:49.74 (27th)
4:14.16 (32nd)
33183
DANIELE, FORGIARINI
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
16:53.64+3:37.942:05.33 (30th)
2:25.41 (28th)
1:06.51 (36th)
6:07.97 (34th)
0:53.18 (36th)
4:15.24 (33rd)
34135
MATTEO, BETTIO
TEAM LASALAMACCHINE

ITA
16:58.72+3:43.022:07.52 (33rd)
2:32.03 (34th)
1:03.26 (28th)
6:00.64 (31st)
0:52.97 (35th)
4:22.30 (35th)
35140
NEIL, TOLLARDO
A.S.D TEAM DAMA CYCLING

ITA
16:59.43+3:43.732:09.54 (36th)
2:27.12 (30th)
1:04.45 (33rd)
6:05.51 (33rd)
0:52.89 (34th)
4:19.92 (34th)
36116
ANDREAS, MADERBACHER
REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREIN

AUT
17:15.68+3:59.982:05.76 (31st)
2:33.80 (36th)
1:04.12 (31st)
6:14.13 (36th)
0:49.85 (29th)
4:28.02 (37th)
37181
GIANCARLO, BRITTANNICO Rosario
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM

ITA
17:28.34+4:12.642:14.91 (38th)
2:27.82 (32nd)
1:07.17 (37th)
6:21.68 (37th)
0:49.82 (28th)
4:26.94 (36th)
38147
PIETRO, SABADIN
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
18:09.00+4:53.302:12.75 (37th)
2:43.65 (38th)
1:09.54 (39th)
6:22.88 (38th)
1:03.36 (39th)
4:36.82 (38th)
39184
TONE, ČELIČ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
18:26.24+5:10.542:17.44 (39th)
2:39.86 (37th)
1:08.76 (38th)
6:51.16 (39th)
0:51.81 (32nd)
4:37.21 (39th)
MASTER 2
17
CRI, MAIERHOFER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
14:20.88---1:49.20 (1st)
1:59.25 (1st)
0:55.23 (2nd)
5:13.94 (2nd)
0:41.43 (1st)
3:41.83 (1st)
263
REINHARD, MAYRHOFER
TEAM DORRONG ENDURO

AUT
14:25.72+0:04.841:49.47 (2nd)
2:02.14 (2nd)
0:54.93 (1st)
5:08.98 (1st)
0:43.65 (4th)
3:46.55 (3rd)
321
PRIMOŽ, ŠTRANCAR
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM

SLO
15:04.14+0:43.261:50.45 (3rd)
2:03.77 (3rd)
0:56.39 (3rd)
5:40.68 (10th)
0:47.57 (16th)
3:45.28 (2nd)
432
MARKO, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
15:07.71+0:46.831:52.85 (4th)
2:07.25 (5th)
1:01.49 (14th)
5:31.47 (4th)
0:45.01 (6th)
3:49.64 (4th)
524
GREGA, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
15:11.69+0:50.811:55.18 (7th)
2:11.80 (7th)
0:57.57 (4th)
5:26.34 (3rd)
0:44.40 (5th)
3:56.40 (7th)
674
RUGGERO, IOB
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA

ITA
15:15.41+0:54.531:56.39 (10th)
2:05.58 (4th)
0:59.01 (7th)
5:32.18 (5th)
0:45.97 (9th)
3:56.28 (6th)
7188
DANIELE, GARBELOTTO
ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
15:22.77+1:01.891:54.56 (6th)
2:15.19 (13rd)
0:59.10 (8th)
5:32.41 (6th)
0:45.55 (8th)
3:55.96 (5th)
886
GABOR, WINKLER
FRO RACING

HUN
15:23.37+1:02.491:54.09 (5th)
2:12.08 (8th)
1:00.13 (9th)
5:33.02 (7th)
0:46.30 (10th)
3:57.75 (8th)
9148
MARCO, DORIGATTI
BIKE4FUN ASD

ITA
15:35.38+1:14.501:55.89 (9th)
2:13.36 (9th)
1:02.52 (16th)
5:38.03 (8th)
0:45.50 (7th)
4:00.08 (9th)
1094
BRANKO, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
15:35.76+1:14.881:57.89 (11th)
2:13.85 (10th)
0:58.86 (6th)
5:40.07 (9th)
0:42.36 (2nd)
4:02.73 (11th)
11186
WALTER, ZEIDLER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
15:48.17+1:27.291:55.52 (8th)
2:21.55 (17th)
0:58.50 (5th)
5:46.51 (13rd)
0:43.29 (3rd)
4:02.80 (12th)
12155
GIACOMO, GASPARELLA
AR6 DH TEAM

ITA
15:55.44+1:34.561:59.70 (13rd)
2:10.36 (6th)
1:01.33 (13rd)
5:50.11 (15th)
0:50.25 (22nd)
4:03.69 (13rd)
13122
EDOARDO, NICOLETTO
TEAM LASALAMACCHINE

ITA
15:56.16+1:35.281:58.42 (12th)
2:20.05 (16th)
1:00.57 (11th)
5:46.47 (12th)
0:46.35 (11th)
4:04.30 (14th)
14153
MASSIMO, ZARA

ITA
16:05.62+1:44.742:03.41 (17th)
2:15.08 (12th)
1:05.01 (22nd)
5:49.37 (14th)
0:46.93 (14th)
4:05.82 (15th)
1587
TAMÁS, SOMOGHY
FRO RACING

HUN
16:10.08+1:49.202:06.85 (20th)
2:21.91 (18th)
1:04.11 (18th)
5:44.94 (11th)
0:49.64 (21st)
4:02.63 (10th)
16130
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
16:14.38+1:53.502:01.95 (14th)
2:22.18 (19th)
1:00.59 (12th)
5:51.18 (16th)
0:46.71 (13rd)
4:11.77 (18th)
17151
MICHELE, DON
BIKE 4 FUN ASD

ITA
16:19.97+1:59.092:03.92 (18th)
2:15.07 (11th)
1:01.60 (15th)
6:01.36 (19th)
0:48.98 (19th)
4:09.04 (17th)
18187
MICHAEL, STAUFER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
16:31.47+2:10.592:02.92 (15th)
2:39.05 (26th)
1:00.45 (10th)
5:55.72 (18th)
0:47.47 (15th)
4:05.86 (16th)
19146
CLAUDIO, TAGLIAPIETRA
CMC CYCLING

ITA
16:42.04+2:21.162:12.23 (24th)
2:15.91 (14th)
1:04.94 (21st)
6:07.36 (21st)
0:49.46 (20th)
4:12.14 (19th)
20152
FRANCESCO, ZULIAN
AR6DHTEAM

ITA
16:52.80+2:31.922:03.04 (16th)
2:27.81 (22nd)
1:07.58 (24th)
5:54.23 (17th)
0:50.77 (23rd)
4:29.37 (25th)
21141
MARCO, LODOLO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 16:54.15+2:33.272:06.01 (19th)
2:19.06 (15th)
1:04.86 (20th)
6:21.78 (25th)
0:46.56 (12th)
4:15.88 (20th)
22150
FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI
BIKE4FUN ASD

ITA
16:59.31+2:38.432:07.12 (21st)
2:25.86 (20th)
1:04.57 (19th)
6:13.23 (23rd)
0:48.46 (17th)
4:20.07 (23rd)
23157
FILIPPO, CHIARATO
KM 261

ITA
17:05.01+2:44.132:09.08 (22nd)
2:32.29 (25th)
1:05.69 (23rd)
6:05.26 (20th)
0:52.92 (25th)
4:19.77 (22nd)
24189
MASSIMILIANO, TRENTIN
TEAM LASALAMACCHINE

ITA
17:05.28+2:44.402:13.29 (25th)
2:30.39 (24th)
1:03.91 (17th)
6:09.43 (22nd)
0:48.73 (18th)
4:19.53 (21st)
25149
MARCO, MOTTES
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
17:23.51+3:02.632:11.70 (23rd)
2:27.76 (21st)
1:08.64 (25th)
6:17.75 (24th)
0:50.93 (24th)
4:26.73 (24th)
2689
MATTHIAS, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
17:56.79+3:35.912:20.49 (26th)
2:29.49 (23rd)
1:10.21 (26th)
6:28.81 (26th)
0:53.36 (26th)
4:34.43 (26th)
MASTER 3
184
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER

AUT
15:39.68---1:59.22 (1st)
2:15.33 (2nd)
0:59.40 (1st)
5:36.70 (1st)
0:46.60 (2nd)
4:02.43 (1st)
2159
CARLO, ZORTEA
TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
15:40.96+0:01.282:01.55 (2nd)
2:07.91 (1st)
0:59.96 (2nd)
5:43.11 (2nd)
0:45.15 (1st)
4:03.28 (2nd)
3163
CLAUDIO, REMOTO
ASD FUN BIKE

ITA
16:09.02+0:29.342:03.94 (5th)
2:16.05 (3rd)
1:05.91 (9th)
5:47.29 (3rd)
0:51.68 (9th)
4:04.15 (3rd)
4128
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
16:22.34+0:42.662:03.15 (4th)
2:23.63 (8th)
1:02.20 (3rd)
5:47.29 (3rd)
0:47.71 (3rd)
4:18.36 (7th)
591
MARTIN, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
16:26.92+0:47.242:02.88 (3rd)
2:20.51 (4th)
1:04.74 (7th)
5:54.78 (5th)
0:49.90 (6th)
4:14.11 (4th)
6162
STEFANO, BATTISTELLA
BIKE4FUN ASD

ITA
16:43.84+1:04.162:04.47 (6th)
2:21.61 (6th)
1:02.56 (4th)
6:04.43 (7th)
0:49.09 (4th)
4:21.68 (9th)
7145
MARTINO, TORTORA

ITA
16:44.25+1:04.572:08.91 (10th)
2:20.78 (5th)
1:05.14 (8th)
6:03.75 (6th)
0:50.99 (8th)
4:14.68 (5th)
8160
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN
BIKE4FUN ASD

ITA
17:02.12+1:22.442:07.78 (8th)
2:21.61 (6th)
1:04.72 (6th)
6:16.61 (8th)
0:50.64 (7th)
4:20.76 (8th)
9193
MARCO, FABBRO
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
17:06.55+1:26.872:08.41 (9th)
2:28.35 (9th)
1:05.96 (10th)
6:17.66 (9th)
0:49.20 (5th)
4:16.97 (6th)
10191
MASSIMO, STIRPE
3 STARS

ITA
18:18.78+2:39.102:18.35 (12th)
2:37.32 (10th)
1:09.98 (12th)
6:43.13 (12th)
0:52.30 (10th)
4:37.70 (11th)
11192
STEFANO, MORETTI
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
18:23.74+2:44.062:16.45 (11th)
3:02.90 (12th)
1:08.96 (11th)
6:36.21 (11th)
0:56.35 (11th)
4:22.87 (10th)
12190
RENATO, FABRISSIN
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM

ITA
19:22.37+3:42.692:19.72 (13rd)
2:50.01 (11th)
1:13.19 (13rd)
7:12.99 (13rd)
0:56.93 (12th)
4:49.53 (13rd)
13154
MICHELE, NORDIO
TEAM LASALAMACCHINE

ITA
25:08.75+9:29.072:07.16 (7th)
3:05.45 (13rd)
1:04.61 (5th)
6:23.72 (10th)
7:49.58 (13rd)
4:38.23 (12th)
MLADINCI U19
197
DANIELE, CAROLLO
AR6 DH TEAM

ITA
14:15.88---1:48.13 (1st)
2:01.61 (1st)
0:55.83 (2nd)
5:04.99 (1st)
0:42.65 (4th)
3:42.67 (1st)
2103
ALESSANDRO, BONA
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
14:41.70+0:25.821:53.08 (6th)
2:02.91 (2nd)
0:56.49 (3rd)
5:18.55 (4th)
0:42.12 (3rd)
3:48.55 (2nd)
3107
ALESSANDRO, CENZON
A.S.D 360 MTB

ITA
14:42.29+0:26.411:51.91 (5th)
2:04.89 (3rd)
0:58.34 (6th)
5:16.80 (3rd)
0:41.67 (1st)
3:48.68 (3rd)
498
CHRISTOPH, SAX

AUT
14:49.13+0:33.251:50.66 (3rd)
2:05.67 (4th)
0:57.24 (5th)
5:23.60 (8th)
0:41.97 (2nd)
3:49.99 (4th)
595
LORENZO, TERLICHER
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
14:50.49+0:34.611:50.05 (2nd)
2:08.42 (7th)
1:00.45 (12th)
5:16.17 (2nd)
0:44.39 (9th)
3:51.01 (5th)
6196
ALJAŽ, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
14:51.61+0:35.731:50.98 (4th)
2:07.78 (6th)
0:55.75 (1st)
5:20.43 (5th)
0:43.17 (7th)
3:53.50 (7th)
7105
LEONARDO, PERLI
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
15:18.69+1:02.811:57.28 (11th)
2:07.57 (5th)
1:01.80 (16th)
5:35.31 (11th)
0:44.98 (11th)
3:51.75 (6th)
8108
LORENZO, FLEGO
ASD 360 MTB

ITA
15:21.03+1:05.151:57.15 (9th)
2:20.69 (12th)
0:59.89 (9th)
5:22.46 (7th)
0:42.86 (5th)
3:57.98 (10th)
9113
ALEN, SMOLIC
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
15:22.18+1:06.301:57.16 (10th)
2:11.82 (8th)
1:01.78 (15th)
5:30.68 (10th)
0:44.15 (8th)
3:56.59 (9th)
10111
SAMUELE, MORETTI
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
15:26.92+1:11.042:02.49 (16th)
2:22.66 (14th)
1:00.23 (11th)
5:21.94 (6th)
0:45.19 (12th)
3:54.41 (8th)
1165
ROK, LAZAR
MBK SPORTR.SI

SLO
15:29.09+1:13.211:53.43 (7th)
2:19.05 (11th)
1:01.63 (14th)
5:24.28 (9th)
0:44.86 (10th)
4:05.84 (14th)
12142
JAN, MODRIJAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
15:48.23+1:32.352:02.16 (15th)
2:16.65 (10th)
1:00.18 (10th)
5:39.20 (12th)
0:45.38 (14th)
4:04.66 (12th)
13110
FRANCESCO, DREOSSI
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
15:48.87+1:32.991:55.14 (8th)
2:22.75 (16th)
0:58.88 (7th)
5:42.57 (14th)
0:43.16 (6th)
4:06.37 (15th)
14243
ENEJ, PODLIPNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
16:03.42+1:47.541:58.59 (12th)
2:22.30 (13rd)
0:56.65 (4th)
5:42.21 (13rd)
0:54.36 (20th)
4:09.31 (17th)
15100
LUKAS, MAIER
RC BIKESPEAK

AUT
16:11.24+1:55.362:05.10 (18th)
2:22.68 (15th)
1:03.89 (18th)
5:52.80 (15th)
0:45.35 (13rd)
4:01.42 (11th)
16197
ROK, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
16:22.41+2:06.532:00.52 (13rd)
2:16.42 (9th)
1:01.37 (13rd)
5:58.84 (17th)
0:56.28 (22nd)
4:08.98 (16th)
17109
FILIP, FURLANI
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
16:55.09+2:39.212:01.19 (14th)
2:43.07 (21st)
0:59.38 (8th)
6:17.30 (20th)
0:48.50 (15th)
4:05.65 (13rd)
18133
MAKS, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
16:55.48+2:39.602:02.66 (17th)
2:27.00 (17th)
1:02.92 (17th)
6:13.54 (19th)
0:51.69 (19th)
4:17.67 (19th)
19195
ŽIGA, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
17:10.49+2:54.612:14.07 (21st)
2:34.92 (20th)
1:04.14 (19th)
6:08.28 (18th)
0:48.92 (16th)
4:20.16 (20th)
20115
ANTONIO, VLAH
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
17:16.98+3:01.102:09.79 (20th)
2:28.52 (18th)
1:08.68 (22nd)
6:23.22 (22nd)
0:49.65 (17th)
4:17.12 (18th)
21112
MARCO, SACCO
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
17:19.63+3:03.752:07.93 (19th)
2:33.24 (19th)
1:07.59 (20th)
5:58.44 (16th)
0:50.18 (18th)
4:42.25 (22nd)
22102
LORENZO, COLUCCI
TEAM LASALAMACCHINE

ITA
18:00.48+3:44.602:15.61 (22nd)
2:52.34 (22nd)
1:08.59 (21st)
6:19.38 (21st)
0:55.06 (21st)
4:29.50 (21st)
23194
MATEJ, JERAK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
19:36.46+5:20.582:35.00 (24th)
3:09.64 (24th)
1:09.37 (23rd)
6:59.64 (24th)
0:59.20 (23rd)
4:43.61 (23rd)
24198
TIMOTEO, BELTRAME
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
19:59.45+5:43.572:29.47 (23rd)
3:05.08 (23rd)
1:13.46 (24th)
6:28.18 (23rd)
1:35.84 (24th)
5:07.42 (24th)
MOŠKI
11
VID, PERŠAK
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM

SLO
12:55.11---1:39.59 (2nd)
1:47.26 (1st)
0:51.25 (2nd)
4:37.47 (1st)
0:37.86 (2nd)
3:21.68 (1st)
210
ERWIN, RONZON
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
13:02.89+0:07.781:39.04 (1st)
1:48.56 (2nd)
0:51.39 (3rd)
4:40.71 (2nd)
0:37.71 (1st)
3:25.48 (3rd)
313
MAX, FEJER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
13:09.44+0:14.331:41.76 (5th)
1:51.73 (4th)
0:53.69 (9th)
4:41.59 (3rd)
0:38.18 (3rd)
3:22.49 (2nd)
431
ROBERTO, PALUDETTO
TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
13:20.58+0:25.471:40.24 (3rd)
1:51.49 (3rd)
0:52.96 (5th)
4:47.78 (4th)
0:38.78 (4th)
3:29.33 (5th)
53
PETER, MIHALKOVITS
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
13:28.63+0:33.521:42.09 (6th)
1:51.87 (5th)
0:53.10 (6th)
4:52.63 (8th)
0:38.91 (5th)
3:30.03 (7th)
620
GERD, SKANT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
13:31.93+0:36.821:44.06 (9th)
1:52.63 (6th)
0:53.48 (7th)
4:52.55 (7th)
0:40.08 (12th)
3:29.13 (4th)
76
MAX, TRAFELLA
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
13:36.96+0:41.851:42.31 (7th)
1:56.24 (7th)
0:54.18 (10th)
4:52.30 (6th)
0:39.09 (7th)
3:32.84 (8th)
8174
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN
TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
13:50.94+0:55.831:43.57 (8th)
2:00.11 (12th)
0:51.55 (4th)
4:58.31 (11th)
0:39.65 (11th)
3:37.75 (9th)
94
TADEJ, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
13:56.63+1:01.521:45.03 (10th)
1:57.40 (9th)
0:55.04 (14th)
4:57.33 (9th)
0:39.04 (6th)
3:42.79 (13rd)
1062
JAN, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
14:01.90+1:06.791:46.19 (12th)
1:57.12 (8th)
0:54.37 (11th)
5:01.57 (14th)
0:39.32 (10th)
3:43.33 (16th)
1125
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
14:03.75+1:08.641:47.93 (14th)
2:00.41 (13rd)
0:56.31 (17th)
5:00.57 (12th)
0:40.46 (13rd)
3:38.07 (10th)
122
NEJC, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
14:04.50+1:09.391:40.53 (4th)
2:31.87 (48th)
0:53.66 (8th)
4:49.28 (5th)
0:39.24 (8th)
3:29.92 (6th)
1319
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
14:13.39+1:18.281:49.26 (18th)
1:58.50 (10th)
0:56.10 (16th)
5:07.24 (16th)
0:40.81 (14th)
3:41.48 (12th)
1418
STEFANO, BRAIDOT
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
14:15.61+1:20.501:47.89 (13rd)
2:00.82 (14th)
0:57.16 (19th)
5:02.94 (15th)
0:40.92 (15th)
3:45.88 (18th)
1522
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG
ROFA CINQUANTUNO

AUT
14:16.31+1:21.201:48.62 (17th)
2:04.92 (20th)
0:58.14 (25th)
5:01.00 (13rd)
0:43.60 (32nd)
3:40.03 (11th)
1616
MICHELE, DREOSSI
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
14:22.27+1:27.161:48.04 (15th)
2:02.45 (17th)
0:57.53 (22nd)
5:09.42 (18th)
0:41.93 (21st)
3:42.90 (14th)
17170
TILEN, LEBAN
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
14:23.67+1:28.561:49.75 (21st)
1:59.69 (11th)
0:54.52 (12th)
5:11.57 (20th)
0:41.39 (17th)
3:46.75 (20th)
188
MARCO, DE COL
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
14:30.41+1:35.301:49.72 (20th)
2:01.05 (15th)
0:57.24 (20th)
5:14.38 (24th)
0:42.92 (29th)
3:45.10 (17th)
1979
MARCO, FREYNHOFER
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN

AUT
14:32.74+1:37.631:52.79 (26th)
2:03.62 (18th)
0:58.98 (29th)
5:12.50 (22nd)
0:41.89 (20th)
3:42.96 (15th)
2042
RICCARDO, NADALIN
TECNOBIKE TEAM K2

ITA
14:35.32+1:40.211:52.81 (27th)
2:01.28 (16th)
0:57.70 (23rd)
5:13.05 (23rd)
0:42.22 (22nd)
3:48.26 (23rd)
2123
MATIC, BERGINC
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
14:40.02+1:44.911:49.84 (22nd)
2:12.75 (34th)
0:56.78 (18th)
5:09.11 (17th)
0:41.27 (16th)
3:50.27 (26th)
2238
MANUEL, FELICE
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
14:42.57+1:47.461:48.57 (16th)
2:03.79 (19th)
0:58.52 (27th)
5:21.10 (30th)
0:42.66 (28th)
3:47.93 (21st)
2330
PHILIPP, SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
14:43.56+1:48.451:53.21 (30th)
2:06.89 (25th)
0:57.43 (21st)
5:12.30 (21st)
0:47.16 (47th)
3:46.57 (19th)
2426
RICCARDO, GARBUIO
TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
14:44.97+1:49.861:50.30 (23rd)
2:08.49 (26th)
0:58.30 (26th)
5:17.74 (27th)
0:41.84 (19th)
3:48.30 (24th)
259
ALESSANDRO, ZOPPELLI
SWITCH COMPONENTS TEAM

ITA
14:46.09+1:50.981:54.56 (31st)
2:06.16 (23rd)
0:59.19 (33rd)
5:15.67 (26th)
0:42.44 (25th)
3:48.07 (22nd)
2680
IMER, CORAZZA
MTB ZERO ASFALTO

ITA
14:46.75+1:51.641:53.16 (29th)
2:10.06 (28th)
0:59.17 (32nd)
5:10.59 (19th)
0:44.83 (37th)
3:48.94 (25th)
2792
MIRKO, TURETTA
BIKE4FUN ASD

ITA
14:48.25+1:53.141:50.53 (24th)
2:05.77 (22nd)
0:59.47 (37th)
5:15.29 (25th)
0:44.97 (38th)
3:52.22 (29th)
2883
TIM, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
14:55.57+2:00.461:55.58 (34th)
2:05.70 (21st)
0:58.91 (28th)
5:20.88 (29th)
0:42.31 (23rd)
3:52.19 (28th)
29168
SEBASTIANO, GARAVELLO
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
15:02.95+2:07.841:52.97 (28th)
2:06.32 (24th)
0:59.26 (35th)
5:23.56 (32nd)
0:41.73 (18th)
3:59.11 (36th)
3037
ELIA, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
15:06.67+2:11.562:03.55 (45th)
2:10.66 (30th)
0:59.04 (30th)
5:20.01 (28th)
0:42.54 (27th)
3:50.87 (27th)
3117
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
15:07.68+2:12.571:50.73 (25th)
2:16.26 (39th)
0:59.28 (36th)
5:21.94 (31st)
0:42.51 (26th)
3:56.96 (34th)
3296
JAKA, MOČILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
15:15.09+2:19.981:55.18 (33rd)
2:11.05 (31st)
0:59.08 (31st)
5:30.68 (34th)
0:44.00 (34th)
3:55.10 (31st)
3377
ROK, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
15:19.01+2:23.901:57.15 (36th)
2:12.75 (34th)
0:59.74 (41st)
5:27.95 (33rd)
0:43.95 (33rd)
3:57.47 (35th)
34165
FILIPPO, TESSARI
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
15:27.15+2:32.041:57.86 (37th)
2:11.64 (32nd)
1:00.94 (45th)
5:35.15 (37th)
0:45.61 (42nd)
3:55.95 (32nd)
3588
GIACOMO, LODOLO
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
15:30.00+2:34.891:56.05 (35th)
2:10.07 (29th)
0:57.92 (24th)
5:38.92 (39th)
0:42.40 (24th)
4:04.64 (41st)
36167
MIHA, HORVAT
DRUšTVO GORSKIH KOLESARJEV POHORJE/ TEAM DH VISIT P

SLO
15:31.32+2:36.212:08.39 (54th)
2:13.29 (37th)
0:54.75 (13rd)
5:31.29 (35th)
0:43.11 (30th)
4:00.49 (37th)
37118
SASHA, SCHLIBECK

AUT
15:33.94+2:38.831:59.84 (41st)
2:13.08 (36th)
0:59.20 (34th)
5:35.40 (38th)
0:45.54 (41st)
4:00.88 (38th)
38101
MIRKO, MALISAN
GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE

ITA
15:38.70+2:43.592:00.80 (42nd)
2:23.59 (44th)
1:01.57 (47th)
5:32.05 (36th)
0:44.31 (35th)
3:56.38 (33rd)
39177
ŽAN, KUDER
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
15:43.42+2:48.311:58.78 (38th)
2:16.04 (38th)
1:00.45 (43rd)
5:40.05 (40th)
0:45.40 (39th)
4:02.70 (39th)
4078
MANUEL, BALDI
ASD TEAM TODESCO

ITA
16:04.71+3:09.601:54.87 (32nd)
2:11.76 (33rd)
0:59.54 (38th)
6:22.25 (54th)
0:43.42 (31st)
3:52.87 (30th)
41143
SEBASTIAN, OSMANOVIĆ
BK TNT PAZIN

CRO
16:14.30+3:19.192:05.15 (48th)
2:23.18 (43rd)
1:00.32 (42nd)
5:56.22 (46th)
0:45.91 (44th)
4:03.52 (40th)
4282
MARCO, PADOVAN
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
16:25.09+3:29.982:01.22 (43rd)
2:20.34 (41st)
1:05.43 (50th)
5:54.11 (45th)
0:51.65 (52nd)
4:12.34 (43rd)
43173
ANDRAŽ, BRADAČ
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
16:26.13+3:31.022:03.82 (46th)
2:25.44 (46th)
0:59.72 (39th)
6:00.14 (49th)
0:45.49 (40th)
4:11.52 (42nd)
44176
KRISTJAN, KOTNIK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
16:26.37+3:31.262:06.13 (50th)
2:16.61 (40th)
1:00.72 (44th)
5:59.21 (47th)
0:45.96 (45th)
4:17.74 (46th)
4590
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
16:29.93+3:34.822:02.71 (44th)
2:22.02 (42nd)
1:05.54 (51st)
5:53.88 (44th)
0:50.62 (50th)
4:15.16 (45th)
46132
PATRIK, VUKAS POPOVIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
17:01.49+4:06.382:06.95 (52nd)
2:29.02 (47th)
1:07.09 (53rd)
6:04.63 (50th)
0:51.27 (51st)
4:22.53 (48th)
47166
WILLIAM, PINTUS
DANGER ZONE ASD

ITA
17:03.05+4:07.941:59.50 (40th)
2:08.72 (27th)
1:01.38 (46th)
6:00.10 (48th)
0:44.38 (36th)
5:08.97 (54th)
4893
ENRICO, MENON
WILD PURCIT ASD

ITA
17:05.33+4:10.222:04.79 (47th)
2:24.43 (45th)
1:03.98 (49th)
6:19.31 (52nd)
0:46.65 (46th)
4:26.17 (50th)
49175
LUKA, ZALETELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
17:07.71+4:12.602:06.91 (51st)
2:40.45 (50th)
0:59.72 (39th)
6:12.20 (51st)
0:45.69 (43rd)
4:22.74 (49th)
50179
ALESSANDRO, ZECCHINI
HURRICANE VELOCE CLUB BORGO

ITA
17:45.05+4:49.942:10.86 (56th)
2:42.51 (51st)
1:05.61 (52nd)
6:21.13 (53rd)
0:51.72 (53rd)
4:33.22 (53rd)
5185
THOMAS, BUSATTO
ASD AR6 DH TEAM

ITA
17:50.82+4:55.712:08.56 (55th)
2:33.49 (49th)
1:09.84 (55th)
6:36.81 (56th)
0:52.79 (54th)
4:29.33 (51st)
52104
DAVIDE, TANDIN
ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
17:51.02+4:55.912:07.44 (53rd)
2:45.71 (52nd)
1:07.64 (54th)
6:36.18 (55th)
0:55.28 (56th)
4:18.77 (47th)
53131
BOJAN, SUŠANJ
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
18:17.95+5:22.842:11.25 (57th)
2:49.23 (53rd)
1:13.07 (56th)
6:38.05 (57th)
0:55.11 (55th)
4:31.24 (52nd)
54223
MATTEO, BUSINELLI
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
21:54.78+8:59.672:29.65 (59th)
4:07.91 (54th)
1:16.71 (58th)
7:36.61 (59th)
1:08.92 (57th)
5:14.98 (55th)
55169
JAN, GALIČ
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
22:10.84+9:15.732:05.72 (49th)
7:42.16 (55th)
1:30.21 (59th)
5:49.40 (42nd)
0:50.18 (49th)
4:13.17 (44th)
DNF171
LUKA, BERGINC
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
  1:45.97 (11th)
0:51.05 (1st)
4:58.19 (10th)
0:39.30 (9th)

 
DNF178
MANUEL, BASSO
TEAM LASALAMACCHINE

ITA
  1:49.43 (19th)
0:55.74 (15th)
5:40.61 (41st)
0:47.68 (48th)

 
DNF127
MARTIN, MILIČ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

ITA
  1:59.23 (39th)
1:02.79 (48th)
5:53.05 (43rd)
1:40.05 (58th)

 
DNF114
DAVIDE, PIEROBON
TEAM LASALAMACCHINE

ITA
  2:14.58 (58th)
1:13.82 (57th)
7:23.85 (58th)


 
ŽENSKE
147
YANA, DOBNIG
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
15:39.43---1:58.09 (1st)
2:16.01 (1st)
0:59.44 (1st)
5:35.09 (1st)
0:45.88 (1st)
4:04.92 (1st)
258
OLESIA, RONZON
TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
16:10.01+0:30.582:00.75 (3rd)
2:27.21 (3rd)
1:01.02 (2nd)
5:40.04 (2nd)
0:46.63 (3rd)
4:14.36 (2nd)
351
ŠPELA, HORVAT
BEFLY WORLD TEAM

SLO
16:56.25+1:16.821:58.34 (2nd)
2:34.84 (5th)
1:02.52 (3rd)
6:11.67 (4th)
0:46.08 (2nd)
4:22.80 (4th)
460
ALEXANDRA, ECKERT
BHZ

AUT
16:59.18+1:19.752:09.78 (4th)
2:25.66 (2nd)
1:05.63 (4th)
6:06.71 (3rd)
0:50.70 (4th)
4:20.70 (3rd)
549
ELI, COS
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
17:46.98+2:07.552:14.19 (6th)
2:27.75 (4th)
1:09.26 (8th)
6:26.18 (5th)
0:51.59 (5th)
4:38.01 (5th)
657
LISA, LEEB

AUT
18:07.17+2:27.742:16.17 (7th)
2:41.27 (6th)
1:08.76 (6th)
6:27.73 (6th)
0:52.22 (7th)
4:41.02 (6th)
753
LARA, GASPAROTTO
TECNOBIKE TEAM K2

ITA
18:28.77+2:49.342:18.09 (8th)
2:42.60 (7th)
1:11.94 (10th)
6:39.71 (7th)
0:54.02 (9th)
4:42.41 (7th)
850
RUTH, KALTHAUS
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ

AUT
18:46.34+3:06.912:18.12 (9th)
2:54.50 (8th)
1:07.59 (5th)
6:41.15 (8th)
0:52.97 (8th)
4:52.01 (10th)
954
TJAŠA, RUTAR
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
18:50.04+3:10.612:13.94 (5th)
3:02.78 (9th)
1:09.13 (7th)
6:44.86 (9th)
0:51.94 (6th)
4:47.39 (8th)
1059
SABRINA, EBERHARD

AUT
19:38.51+3:59.082:26.79 (10th)
3:12.02 (10th)
1:11.86 (9th)
6:55.13 (10th)
1:02.14 (11th)
4:50.57 (9th)
1155
DANIELA, BAIUTTI
3 STARS

ITA
21:14.46+5:35.032:33.47 (13rd)
3:18.19 (11th)
1:18.76 (13rd)
7:24.67 (11th)
1:05.14 (12th)
5:34.23 (12th)
1256
STEFANIA, BONETTI
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
21:36.42+5:56.992:30.99 (12th)
3:24.52 (12th)
1:18.10 (12th)
7:38.54 (12th)
1:11.63 (13rd)
5:32.64 (11th)
DNF52
VIKTORIA, KASERBACHER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
  2:30.05 (11th)
1:14.01 (11th)
8:36.12 (13rd)
1:00.75 (10th)