SPORTident TimingRyger Sports AS

Stokkaløpet

Stavanger 23.03.2019

Stokkaløpet

Stavanger 23.03.2019


Overview
Organizer: Ryger Sports AS
Entries Total: 114
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-03-23 14:30
 

Results Stokkaløpet

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Halvmaraton (Kvinne)
162
NORHEIM, Beate
 1:42:09---
 
223
NØKLAND, Gro Anita
 1:50:19+8:10
 
346
ØIDVIN, Eline
Achilles Norway/ GTI friidrett
 1:50:28+8:19
 
437
KOFOED, Birgit Hestnes
 1:58:11+16:02
 
525
ØDEGÅRD, Ingveig Nærlanf
 1:59:17+17:08
 
684
FOSSDAL, Shahnaz
 1:59:42+17:33
 
7111
FARSTAD, Hilde
 2:01:39+19:30
 
830
DALSRUD, Siri Leidland
SUS
 2:02:41+20:32
 
966
SØRENSEN, Karina Helgeland
 2:05:19+23:10
 
1061
NESVÅG, Malin
 2:10:10+28:01
 
11112
SOLEM, Kjersti
 2:13:50+31:41
 
1251
HOSEK, Lalita Chumpon
 2:16:23+34:14
 
134
HANASET, Trine
Spirit
 2:18:01+35:52
 
DNS22
HAUGLAND, Nina
   
 
DNS17
KNUTSEN, Siw Bottolfsen
Team Bottolfsen
   
 
Halvmaraton (Mann)
3114
MATRE, Eirik
 1:27:38+7:13
 
419
TODNEM, Harald
Klinikk optimal
 1:37:43+17:18
 
568
LANDRÅK, Bjørn
Team Landråk
 1:37:55+17:30
 
699
ERSLAND, Bjørn Arild
GTI
 1:39:38+19:13
 
6104
JAARVIK, Anders
GTI friidrett
 1:39:38+19:13
 
885
HEGGLUND, Trond Magne
Ductu Racing Team
 1:41:16+20:51
 
970
HELGELAND, Sigurd
 1:43:28+23:03
 
10107
HJORTLAND, Tore
GTI
 1:48:22+27:57
 
1175
SOLLI, Leif Åge
Gjesdal il
 1:50:30+30:05
 
12109
HAROUNY, Raymond
Bjerkreim IL
 1:50:47+30:22
 
1310
ROSSEL, Alexander
 1:51:31+31:06
 
1490
KRUMSVIK, Espen
 1:51:43+31:18
 
1491
CODINA, Sebastian
 1:51:43+31:18
 
1638
KOKOED, Henrik
 1:54:27+34:02
 
1747
UNHAMMER, Asle
 1:56:53+36:28
 
1845
JENSEN, Arvid
 1:57:22+36:57
 
1953
HOSEK, Jiri
 1:58:34+38:09
 
2094
TUNGE, Leif Hjalmar Tunge
 2:07:04+46:39
 
21113
BIRKELAND, Tommt
 2:13:50+53:25
 
22102
AAMODT, Oddbjørn
Bryne Triatlonklubb
 2:13:58+53:33
 
2335
BJERKEVOLL, Gjert Anders Saltskår
 2:26:51+1:06:26
 
131
DALSRUD, Tom Ole
Octae
 1:20:25---
 
2106
VEA, Johnny
Haugesund Triatlonklubb
 1:24:27+4:02
 
DNS71
BØVRE, Knut
Romerike Ultraløperklubb
   
 
DNS15
SØRLAND, Svein Egil
Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett
   
 
Kvartmaraton (Kvinne)
260
FREDRIKSEN, Mette
 51:29+4:41
 
314
JORDANGER, Beate
 54:15+7:27
 
474
RAVNÅS, Nina
 54:17+7:29
 
513
JOHNSSON, Ulrika
SUS BIL
 54:39+7:51
 
655
KVILHAUG, Marit
 58:33+11:45
 
787
BALTESKARD, Angela
 1:00:21+13:33
 
843
KRISTENSEN, Aneta
 1:01:22+14:34
 
998
STRØM-PERSSON, Lene
 1:01:55+15:07
 
1028
TRANDEM, Signe Graasvoll
 1:02:19+15:31
 
116
BERENTSEN, Stine Swift
Team Best i Byen
 1:02:26+15:38
 
1179
ØRUM, Hanne Christin
Stavanger
 1:02:26+15:38
 
135
BERENTSEN, Birgitte
Team Best i Byen
 1:02:28+15:40
 
147
HARSTAD, Pia Kalsheim
 1:03:29+16:41
 
1526
KALVATN, Karianne Vagle
 1:03:34+16:46
 
1621
PAULSEN, Mette
Poncha Brunbart Mosjonistforening
 1:05:46+18:58
 
1773
OMDAL, Tone
 1:05:50+19:02
 
189
BOLESTA, Marta
Vegan Runners
 1:06:22+19:34
 
1941
SVENDSEN, Sorott
 1:06:40+19:52
 
2058
FRANTZEN, Elida
GTI fritid
 1:07:38+20:50
 
2157
SELMER, Marit Aune
 1:07:39+20:51
 
2233
SKIFTUN, Jill
 1:07:58+21:10
 
2334
RINGEN, Ellen
 1:08:22+21:34
 
2480
AGHABALAEI, Anita
 1:09:01+22:13
 
2595
HOMMELAND, Lene
 1:10:01+23:13
 
2650
RONDZISTY, Marta
 1:15:32+28:44
 
273
BORTNE, Kirsti Olene
 1:22:26+35:38
 
1105
HATLEM, Silje
GTI
 46:48---
 
DNF56
KRISTOFFERSEN, Nur Aini
   
 
DNS16
LARSEN, Elisabeth
   
 
Kvartmaraton (Mann)
164
BERGET, Espen
Team ForusSportssenter
 39:28---
 
1110
KYDLAND, Bjørn Ingvar
 39:28---
 
365
AAKRE, Hans Petter
Spirit Stavanger friidrettskubb
 42:05+2:37
 
4101
ENGELSGJERD, Erlend
 45:31+6:03
 
542
STRØMØ, Stian
Team Dropsen
 45:44+6:16
 
672
STRØMØ, Dan
TeamDropsen
 48:51+9:23
 
748
KINGSRØD, Lars Aalgaard
Bekkefaretkameratene
 49:27+9:59
 
896
HAGA, Hauk
Faroe
 50:52+11:24
 
967
HALSET, Erlend
Todalen IL
 52:18+12:50
 
1012
BJERGA, Jarle
 53:28+14:00
 
1149
ERSDAL, Arild
Centrum Rør
 53:33+14:05
 
1211
OMMUNDSEN, Didrik
Riska Riddim
 56:42+17:14
 
13115
SØRBØ, Sigrumd
Sprek
 58:09+18:41
 
1427
TRANDEM, Thomas
 1:00:20+20:52
 
1588
BALTESKARD, Birger
 1:00:23+20:55
 
1681
NORDIN, Marius
 1:03:30+24:02
 
178
HARSTAD, Arne
Lyse/ GTI
 1:03:32+24:04
 
1897
HJELMELAND, Anders
Wolt
 1:05:14+25:46
 
1986
FÆRØVIK, Loyd
 1:05:42+26:14
 
202
BORTNE, Leif Sigurd
 1:17:57+38:29
 
Maraton (Kvinne)
140
IMSLAND, Gro Anita
 3:32:42---
 
254
SKIPSTAD, Ellen Marie
 3:44:40+11:58
 
344
LITHUN, Lise
Gjesdal il
 4:18:17+45:35
 
Maraton (Mann)
129
AANO, Erlend
Spirit
 2:44:39---
 
259
HOLVIK, Simen
GTI Friidreyy
 2:59:46+15:07
 
352
OLAUSSEN, Stein Henrik
Øl og Kondis
 3:09:29+24:50
 
482
ASSERSON, Erling
 3:18:58+34:19
 
578
PEDERSEN, Jonas Fiskum
Statens Vegvesen Vegspretten
 3:19:26+34:47
 
718
FANEBUST, Thomas
 3:23:40+39:01
 
876
FURUSETH, Terje
Hamar IL
 3:29:41+45:02
 
9108
SANNE, Eirik
 3:31:04+46:25
 
1093
ANDERSEN, Lars Berteig
SlaughterhousePictures
 3:37:13+52:34
 
1192
STOKKA, Håkon Frahm
SlaughterhousePictures
 3:45:50+1:01:11
 
12103
STEINAR, Thorsen
 3:46:22+1:01:43
 
1320
OALAND, Erik
Poncha Brunbart Mosjonistklubb
 3:51:20+1:06:41
 
1539
GRUDE, Kjell Enok
Klepp IL
 4:11:11+1:26:32
 
677
GJERDAL, Kjell Gunnar
MHI
 3:22:22+37:43
 
1436
GUNDERSEN, Trond
Team Tussaberget
 4:03:28+1:18:49
 
1669
SEL, Harald
Bryne FIK
 4:56:12+2:11:33
 
DNS83
GJERDAL, Thomas
MHI
   
 
Trekvartmaraton (Mann)
1100
FALKEID, Lawrence
Spirit
 2:26:56---
 
263
GULLIKSEN, Frode
Pizzabakeren
 2:27:34+0:38
 
31
PETERSEN, Øystein
Spirit Triathlon
 2:58:16+31:20
 
424
BERGE, Lars Sigve
 3:02:32+35:36
 
DNS32
HELGEVOLD, Ketil
Skjalg