SPORTident TimingTrailhead

Amazing Thailand International Chiang Mai Enduro

Chiang Mai 23.11.2019-01.12.2019

Amazing Thailand International Chiang Mai Enduro

Chiang Mai 23.11.2019-01.12.2019


Overview
Organizer: Trailhead
Competitors Total: 198
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-11-30 11:03
 

Results Amazing Thailand International Chiang Mai Enduro Day1

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Elite Men
18
Cody Kelley
Freeduro
 16:43.20---
22
Wyn Masters
 16:56.40+0:13.20
31
Matej Charvat
CharvatBros / Banshee Bikes
 17:04.10+0:20.90
44
Dan Sheng Shan Chiang
Taiwan Enduro
 17:09.82+0:26.62
53
Aaron Bradford
Transition/ Shimano
 17:11.77+0:28.57
66
ONDREJ BARTA
Banshee Bikes
 17:35.91+0:52.71
711
Florent Poilane
SVMB
 17:39.39+0:56.19
85
III, Gabriel Amigo
Trek Bikes Philippines
 17:51.65+1:08.45
97
Michael Kolar
OKO Racing
 17:54.57+1:11.37
1025
David Maggs
 18:07.36+1:24.16
1112
Chinnapat Sukchanya
Bike zone veetireco
 18:16.09+1:32.89
1217
Dimas Pamungkas
Kurnia Bike POLDA KEPRI INA
 18:22.45+1:39.25
1313
Blake Mastrangelo
 18:23.09+1:39.89
1433
Rama Teguh Adi Pratama
Lintink Racing Team
 18:30.71+1:47.51
15172
Daniel Wilson
 18:40.06+1:56.86
1610
Rob Brown
 18:42.66+1:59.46
1721
Tio Cahyadi
Polygon Spartan Racing Team
 18:46.59+2:03.39
1814
Yavento Ditra Pranata
Nusantara Team
 18:52.22+2:09.02
1926
Dedik Handika
Nusantara Team
 18:58.31+2:15.11
2022
Drew Palmer-Leger
 18:59.42+2:16.22
21157
LUN, Chia Chang
Taiwan Enduro
 19:08.93+2:25.73
2218
Ryan Rodriguez
Freeduro
 19:10.19+2:26.99
2319
Trevor Mejia
SoCal
 19:21.56+2:38.36
2416
Sangmok Lim
SM BIKE ACADEMY
 19:34.08+2:50.88
2536
Man Yin Au Yeung
The Cyclink
 19:43.26+3:00.06
2628
Bima Fikri Aldira
Nusantara Team
 19:54.49+3:11.29
27197
Luca Hagger
 20:07.05+3:23.85
2834
Junho Kim
SM BIKE ACADEMY
 20:44.96+4:01.76
2961
Rinku Thakur
 20:58.46+4:15.26
3052
Jigme Lobzang
 21:10.86+4:27.66
3172
Tsoi Sheung Chuen
Cyclink
 21:21.87+4:38.67
3278
Cuong Bui
SVMB
 22:49.58+6:06.38
33169
Tawun Gregory
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 23:55.16+7:11.96
34102
Yalun Wang
Dali Enduro
 24:22.43+7:39.23
3592
Yutinai Tiraganant
 24:37.19+7:53.99
36163
Fabian Anthony
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 26:28.79+9:45.59
37138
Nhut Vuong Quang
SVMB
 26:31.80+9:48.60
38196
Kausal Rai
Gravity Nepal
 26:33.85+9:50.65
39131
Jumali Anwar
 26:59.17+10:15.97
4024
Neil Kean
Scallywags
 33:01.71+16:18.51
DNF9
Phil Atwill
Cube Global Squad
   
 
 168
APRILIANO, Agung Prio
Spartan Racing Team
  
 173
Boonyawat Pramote
Lomo cycle
  
 174
Khondoker Asif Akter
  
 170
Md Arafat Rahman
  
 100
Md Muntahar Uddin
Vindreckers
  
 171
Milad Kamalzadeh
Loose Riders
  
 165
Piyarat Charoenthus
X-Biking Chiang Mai
  
 167
Tharadol Thongdee
  
Elite Women
148
Ingrid Larouche
Devinci
 20:45.14---
250
Chelsea Kimball
Freeduro
 20:50.77+0:05.63
346
CJ, Selig
Freeduro
 21:24.07+0:38.93
462
Hannah Binder
Awesome MTB
 21:57.64+1:12.50
5198
Rommer Nadja
 23:17.97+2:32.83
686
Riska Amelia Agustina
Spartan Racing Team
 23:26.76+2:41.62
7125
CATHERINE YOUNG
 26:02.63+5:17.49
8137
Claire Demarquet
 27:30.80+6:45.66
9132
Sara Tighe
 27:55.20+7:10.06
10146
Thanyarat Bunyanuparparn
SNT.R.11 ProjectB
 31:14.93+10:29.79
11175
Noraqidah Efinddi
Decendents Brunei
 59:37.58+38:52.44
Junior
115
Ananda Bagus Efendy Dwi Putra
Nusantara Team
 18:53.17---
2112
Youran Zhou
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 23:03.59+4:10.42
381
Logan Vars
 24:34.97+5:41.80
496
Rizk Zafran
Flowriders
 26:40.75+7:47.58
597
Silas Ferrell
 27:59.66+9:06.49
Master A
120
Benjamin Brunner
 19:01.54---
223
Sittichai Ketkeawmanee
JBC@SPR TEAM
 19:27.89+0:26.35
332
Wee Chong Yaw
RedRudeRacing
 19:30.41+0:28.87
437
Chairat Chaochiangtung
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 19:36.77+0:35.23
543
Caleb Warrender
Loose Riders
 19:54.17+0:52.63
639
IMAM WIBOWO
FIGHT Team
 19:54.50+0:52.96
741
John Korfiatis
Scott Fox Greece
 20:00.78+0:59.24
835
Pornthep Jommuang
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 20:03.08+1:01.54
940
Pelden Dorji
Bhutan Rides
 20:11.76+1:10.22
1031
Malcolm Finnie
Roost
 20:17.98+1:16.44
1145
Jai Barker
Loose Riders
 20:35.44+1:33.90
1247
KOK BAK LAW
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 20:51.93+1:50.39
1338
Joel Mc Guire
Bukit Kiara MTB
 20:56.82+1:55.28
1459
Botak Botak
Roots rider
 21:01.00+1:59.46
1555
Gorn Sangkaboon
Bold Thailand
 21:14.56+2:13.02
1658
Pui Kin Lui
The Cyclink
 21:18.94+2:17.40
1767
Andre Hugo
 22:00.99+2:59.45
1883
Ashley Vandermeer
 22:50.16+3:48.62
1969
ELVAN SAHALA HUTABARAT
INDEGO GRAVITY
 22:52.04+3:50.50
20107
Kittisak Nuengchamnong
Dxk Enduro
 23:29.67+4:28.13
21141
Sanpraphatphon Punpatcharapop
DXK Enduro
 23:38.26+4:36.72
2288
Laurie Geoghegan
 23:47.98+4:46.44
2389
Sangay Phuentsho
 23:50.67+4:49.13
2477
Craig Potter
Macau monthly cycle
 24:01.23+4:59.69
25117
Hugo Ardisson
 24:09.85+5:08.31
26182
Puttipat Nhurod
DAKK DUNN
 24:11.33+5:09.79
27106
Jeffrey Hong
Five-O
 25:04.14+6:02.60
2895
Ben Trevethan
Loose Riders
 25:07.53+6:05.99
29101
Jatuporn Kritwatthanakorn
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 25:07.83+6:06.29
3042
Nicolas Casagrande
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 25:25.98+6:24.44
31111
Robin Darius Conz
Loose Riders
 25:43.29+6:41.75
32176
Danny Holmes
 26:12.18+7:10.64
33105
Marc Harb
Hot Cogs MTB
 26:23.48+7:21.94
34127
GYAN, Shyam Limbu
Gravity Nepal
 27:22.80+8:21.26
35180
Kongkiat Korattana
 27:23.11+8:21.57
36133
Alex marco Julamai
Batam bike brothers
 27:25.21+8:23.67
37134
TX, Suriyapto
Batam Bike Brothers
 27:35.50+8:33.96
38113
JICKCHEN JICKCHEN
PHUTAN
 28:16.66+9:15.12
39123
Huy Thanh Pham
SVMB
 28:58.19+9:56.65
40154
Aurelien Dordor
 30:46.19+11:44.65
41135
ROMUALD ROSTREN
 31:08.93+12:07.39
42166
Pahonrat Khamlaksana
 31:16.28+12:14.74
43155
Napop Teparagul
Bun Pai Pun Pai
 31:34.01+12:32.47
44124
Ho Hei Fung
 32:33.14+13:31.60
45149
Kaushik Sinha
 33:59.96+14:58.42
46184
Pataratham Putararak
Sportbicycle
 38:09.03+19:07.49
47178
Kosin Komolvanich
DAKK DUNN
 38:27.95+19:26.41
48153
Md. Nafees Ur Rahman
 46:36.73+27:35.19
 179
Fahadul Islam
Vindreckers
  
 183
Mangal Lama
  
 177
Paul McPherson
MTB Mag Asia
  
 181
Ridzwan Aziz
RedRudeRacing
  
Master B
130
Florent Telliez
 19:28.15---
2188
Ingo Karb
BMCC Mannheim
 19:41.28+0:13.13
329
Peter Ferrell
 20:13.32+0:45.17
427
Jesse Anulao
 20:20.37+0:52.22
564
Stephane Pianigiani
HK EPIC RIDERS
 21:27.42+1:59.27
654
Pongpun Itngam
DXK ENDURO
 21:32.81+2:04.66
7191
Chiron Kantakis
Magpie Cycles
 21:55.07+2:26.92
873
Chris Sargeant
 22:16.84+2:48.69
991
Russell Carrigg
Loose Riders
 22:25.36+2:57.21
1057
CHIU KIN NGAI
INSANE
 22:28.63+3:00.48
1160
ENGELHARDT, Tim
One Line
 22:29.73+3:01.58
1279
Glen Impey
 22:37.02+3:08.87
1365
Ryan Vars
 22:50.73+3:22.58
1494
Riduan Yassin
Flowriders
 23:00.07+3:31.92
1556
Naoaki Ishikawa
BJCC
 23:13.38+3:45.23
1674
Steve Whitcombe
 23:16.84+3:48.69
1768
Ricardo Lopes
 23:30.16+4:02.01
1893
Tanalop Thanesanon
JBC@SPR TEAM
 23:30.56+4:02.41
1987
Datu mantato Ampatuan
DMA
 23:32.72+4:04.57
2084
Bambang Asrianto
Batam bike brothers
 23:32.95+4:04.80
2185
Tyler Hunt Benedict
Bike Rumor
 24:00.57+4:32.42
22114
Akkaraded Sirinapapaisan
DAAK DUNN
 24:08.58+4:40.43
2376
Jose Manuel Puig
 24:38.36+5:10.21
2499
JEFFREY SYLVESTER
Bukit Kiara MTB
 24:48.59+5:20.44
25103
Kim Christensen
 25:09.11+5:40.96
26104
MASASHI TAJIRI
BJCC
 25:13.95+5:45.80
27109
Zuraidie Ramli
Decendents Brunei
 25:31.96+6:03.81
28187
Yunaidee Kariya
SNT.R.11
 25:42.37+6:14.22
29108
Ko Kitazawa
 26:04.79+6:36.64
30186
Siang Pheng Ong
Dirty Nomads
 26:07.29+6:39.14
31121
John Hard
 26:11.74+6:43.59
32115
LEI SONG
DALI ENDURO
 26:25.70+6:57.55
33118
Teerapat Chanrat
DAAK DUNN
 26:47.24+7:19.09
34189
Chamnansilp Borkaew
Laemchabang Enduro
 27:11.75+7:43.60
35152
Gun Susangkarakan
SD Rider
 27:16.22+7:48.07
36126
Henry Chia
Batam bike brothers
 27:24.40+7:56.25
37142
YONGZHAO XIA
DALI ENDURO
 28:15.10+8:46.95
38140
Jan Schulte
 28:20.94+8:52.79
39150
Pornanan Onkcharoen
JBC@SPR TEAM
 28:33.21+9:05.06
40130
Ceng ngi Richard
Batam bike brothers
 28:36.76+9:08.61
41147
Soewoto Soewoto
Kraton kawi bike park
 28:47.98+9:19.83
42128
Andy Matthews
 30:06.86+10:38.71
43194
Satit Hirunpinyopas
 30:48.02+11:19.87
44164
Nopphadon Thongkham
JBC@SPR TEAM
 32:28.96+13:00.81
45160
Y. C., Sky Chum
 32:35.21+13:07.06
46148
Ismed Safriady
Batam bike brothers
 35:13.02+15:44.87
47190
Chaminda Priyankara
Team TS
 37:26.41+17:58.26
4890
Brendan Reilly
 38:03.62+18:35.47
49159
Luecha Junmanee
DXK Enduro
 39:29.01+20:00.86
50162
Ravee Yaemvathithong
Bun Pai Pun Pai
 39:59.92+20:31.77
 185
Andreas Mikkelsen
Vikings
  
 143
Dai Nguyen Huy Ngoc
SVMB
  
 192
Julian Dobrijevic
Loose Riders
  
 120
Mesum Verma
MTB Mag Asia
  
 139
Mike Buttgereit
MTB MAG ASIA
  
 193
Reza Ismail
GOPAD
  
 195
Suwadi Suwadi
Kurnia Bike Batam
  
Master C
144
Mark Doughty
Trailhead Thailand
 19:36.97---
249
Jon McKinney
Trailhead Thailand
 20:20.36+0:43.39
351
Henrik Miller
 21:11.48+1:34.51
482
Mitsuyoshi Kimura
Cheap Style Racing
 22:37.48+3:00.51
566
Mark Bebb
Trailhead Thailand
 22:58.92+3:21.95
671
Jumnong Krajangjaeng
Laemchabang Enduro
 23:11.21+3:34.24
763
Ash Jardine
Loose Riders
 23:13.11+3:36.14
853
Morten Hansen
Vikings
 23:21.42+3:44.45
9122
Chang Woei Tan
Dirty Nomads
 23:30.02+3:53.05
1075
Arto Makela
 23:32.23+3:55.26
1180
Jason Kendal
 23:48.35+4:11.38
1298
Akihiro Saito
DKMC
 24:19.13+4:42.16
13110
Greg Jarman
Loose Riders
 24:40.80+5:03.83
14119
Tom Huzell
Five-O
 24:51.94+5:14.97
1570
Kim Phillip
Vikings
 25:10.81+5:33.84
16116
Leung Kun Kei
 25:19.03+5:42.06
17136
Adrian Wolf
 26:00.85+6:23.88
18129
Zaim Hashim
Roots Rider
 26:48.46+7:11.49
19158
TSANG, Wai keung
 29:41.79+10:04.82
20151
CHEUK FAI CHAN
INSANE GROUP
 29:59.35+10:22.38
21144
Yusuf Masron
Descendent Brunei
 30:37.79+11:00.82
22156
Sophon Jaikla
JBC@SPR TEAM
 31:04.92+11:27.95
23161
Junaidy Limgestu
Batam bike brothers
 54:52.00+35:15.03
 145
Prapas Udomkaewkanjana