SPORTident TimingTrans Madeira

Trans Madeira

Madeira 04.06.2019-08.06.2019

Trans Madeira

Madeira 04.06.2019-08.06.2019

 

Results Trans Madeira Day 5

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
MEN
11
Emanuel Pombo

POR
13:09.35---
23
André Bretas

BRA
14:11.44+1:02.09
330
Matt Lombardi

RSA
14:24.38+1:15.03
42
Ludo May

SUI
14:31.67+1:22.32
58
Matt Vincent

AUS
14:46.87+1:37.52
65
Magnus Sørli

NOR
14:52.52+1:43.17
721
Renaud Havaux

BEL
15:01.62+1:52.27
86
Nate Corrigan

AUS
15:08.48+1:59.13
94
Andre Amodt

NOR
15:11.60+2:02.25
1035
Ethan Flanigan

USA
15:20.37+2:11.02
1119
Florian Haertinger

GER
15:40.28+2:30.93
1224
Aiken Collinge

GBR
15:40.69+2:31.34
1332
Frederik Mikkelsen

DEN
15:47.61+2:38.26
1420
James Taormina

AUS
15:56.19+2:46.84
1518
Daniel Schwerzler

AUT
16:10.38+3:01.03
1638
Jeffrey Schmaus

USA
16:25.25+3:15.90
1713
Jochen Häberle

GER
16:25.76+3:16.41
1833
William Laws

GBR
16:38.08+3:28.73
1937
Robin Bianchetti

ITA
16:43.44+3:34.09
2010
Christoph Spath

GER
16:44.67+3:35.32
2111
Christoph Innerebner

ITA
16:47.92+3:38.57
2222
Mathias Havaux

BEL
17:06.38+3:57.03
2327
Francis Cassells

NZL
17:07.56+3:58.21
2423
Benjamin Wittorski

BEL
17:13.42+4:04.07
2516
Johan Nielsen

DEN
17:30.47+4:21.12
2612
Alexander Kipp

CAN
17:37.17+4:27.82
2714
John Belling

IRL
17:49.57+4:40.22
2836
Alex Beggi

ITA
18:27.56+5:18.21
2917
Niklas Rothärmel

GER
19:01.13+5:51.78
3031
Stefan Schenk

SUI
19:25.81+6:16.46
3115
Paul Walter

GER
19:29.27+6:19.92
3226
Ian Pitchford

GBR
19:38.88+6:29.53
3334
Rob Holloway

GBR
19:57.38+6:48.03
347
Pascal Richner

SUI
20:37.01+7:27.66
3525
Joe Groves

GBR
22:10.82+9:01.47
DNS9
Maximilian Dörfer

GER
  
 
DNS29
Christoph Schneider

GER
  
 
DNS28
David Schneider

GER
  
 
MEN30
139
Leo Kokkonen

FIN
14:21.55---
272
Franck Kirscher

CAN
14:34.40+0:12.85
376
Dominic Balz

SUI
14:37.19+0:15.64
446
Anders Skarstein

NOR
14:45.36+0:23.81
586
Christoffer Brochs

SWE
15:08.48+0:46.93
687
Oli Carter

GBR
15:30.76+1:09.21
740
Simon Herrmann

GER
15:46.20+1:24.65
841
Aleksi Hoffman

FIN
15:52.78+1:31.23
954
Nick Barber

GBR
16:10.15+1:48.60
1053
Simon Goodwin

GBR
16:11.13+1:49.58
11131
Jes Dabelsteen

DEN
16:21.10+1:59.55
1282
Matthieu Hamel

FRA
16:25.39+2:03.84
1355
Martin Nairn

GBR
16:35.10+2:13.55
1463
Kristoffer Engen

NOR
16:39.15+2:17.60
1543
Pirmin Schärer

SUI
16:42.48+2:20.93
1658
Dominick DeMaio

USA
16:47.80+2:26.25
1747
Anders Rekdal

NOR
16:53.51+2:31.96
1891
Martin Søndergaard

DEN
17:02.51+2:40.96
1975
Nevin Galmarini

SUI
17:16.73+2:55.18
2052
Bob Slaney
SCO17:17.31+2:55.76
2168
Lewis Simpson

NZL
17:20.39+2:58.84
2260
Brian Smith

USA
17:20.92+2:59.37
2379
Daniel Phillips

USA
17:26.67+3:05.12
2490
John Day

USA
17:35.44+3:13.89
2566
Nelio Junior

BRA
17:36.70+3:15.15
2649
Ben Naturel

FRA
17:40.07+3:18.52
2757
Henrik Lilja

SWE
17:47.93+3:26.38
2884
Chris Kennish
MAN17:54.02+3:32.47
2944
Klaas Vanmoortel

BEL
18:07.65+3:46.10
3050
Robert Grün

AUT
18:11.86+3:50.31
3148
Cavey Gilles

FRA
18:13.92+3:52.37
3277
Elijah Burke

USA
18:39.00+4:17.45
3345
Michael Schneitter

SUI
18:40.37+4:18.82
3459
Jon Schwartz

USA
18:42.02+4:20.47
3564
David Williams

GBR
18:45.29+4:23.74
3689
Philip Jensen

USA
18:52.86+4:31.31
3767
Lloyd Hopes

GBR
19:01.11+4:39.56
3869
Rico Pfeifer

GER
19:01.89+4:40.34
3981
Olly Hassall

GBR
19:34.51+5:12.96
4083
Winz Barbier

FRA
20:01.36+5:39.81
4142
Ralph Caparelli

SUI
20:20.53+5:58.98
4271
Kevin Klein

GER
20:49.50+6:27.95
4365
John Hurst

GBR
20:51.18+6:29.63
4461
Ben Challinor

GBR
21:47.48+7:25.93
4588
William Greer

USA
21:52.62+7:31.07
4685
Martin Rupp

GER
22:01.88+7:40.33
4780
Brais Novo Perez
GAL22:36.13+8:14.58
4851
Alfonso Puyol
SPA23:54.49+9:32.94
4974
Lewis Vorenkamp

GBR
24:04.73+9:43.18
5062
Francesco Vaiti

ITA
25:24.12+11:02.57
5173
Martin Pringle

GBR
26:21.24+11:59.69
DNS78
Adrian Salvetti

ITA
  
 
DNS70
Anders Olsson

SWE
  
 
MEN40
193
Cri Maierhofer

AUT
15:13.48---
299
Antti Laiho

FIN
15:48.77+0:35.29
3106
Mark Wilcox

GBR
15:50.08+0:36.60
496
Linder Dario

SUI
16:43.64+1:30.16
594
Beat Künzli

SUI
16:49.10+1:35.62
6107
Juan Christen

NZL
17:14.19+2:00.71
7101
Steven Enger

USA
17:34.36+2:20.88
8108
Martin Mueller

AUT
17:45.98+2:32.50
9105
Eric Manoukian

FRA
18:04.64+2:51.16
10114
Steven Collins
MAN18:12.91+2:59.43
11102
Romain Bayle

FRA
18:20.33+3:06.85
12115
Phil Fallows

GBR
18:44.12+3:30.64
1356
Fergal Power

IRL
18:50.62+3:37.14
14116
Björn Asplund

SWE
18:59.73+3:46.25
15119
Martin Lombardi

RSA
19:21.67+4:08.19
16127
James Gibbins

CAN
19:27.99+4:14.51
1795
Carl Nielsen

DEN
19:35.38+4:21.90
18120
Ralf Hepp

USA
20:18.15+5:04.67
19112
Mads Mikkelsen

DEN
20:20.79+5:07.31
20100
Torkel Öhman

SWE
20:24.67+5:11.19
21128
Luke Hodge

GBR
20:35.91+5:22.43
22122
Sergio Alcamo

ITA
20:38.90+5:25.42
23113
Claudio da Mata

BRA
20:42.73+5:29.25
24110
Markus Kautetzky

GER
20:53.55+5:40.07
25124
Simon Reader

GBR
21:03.95+5:50.47
26104
Fabien Rimmermann

FRA
21:09.35+5:55.87
2792
Matthias Lenz

AUT
21:13.60+6:00.12
28117
Frank Lehnen

GER
21:23.47+6:09.99
29121
Riccardo Alessi

ITA
22:03.64+6:50.16
30126
Ryan Graham

CAN
22:39.99+7:26.51
31125
Christoph Tutsch

GER
22:52.60+7:39.12
32109
Rob Spencer

GBR
22:59.23+7:45.75
33103
Benoit Souyeaux

FRA
23:01.19+7:47.71
34129
Fabrizio Beggi

ITA
23:37.66+8:24.18
35123
Tuomo Jääskeläinen

FIN
23:47.08+8:33.60
36130
Uwe Koch

GER
29:36.08+14:22.60
DNF118
Oli Weinandy

GER
  
 
DNS98
Ariel Lindsley

USA
  
 
DNS111
Robert Marent

BRA
  
 
DNS97
Armando Pires

BRA
  
 
WOMEN
11
Noga Korem

ISR
17:12.03---
23
Megan Rose

CAN
18:05.04+0:53.01
37
Julie Baird

USA
18:05.91+0:53.88
411
Lourdes De la Orden

ARG
18:54.09+1:42.06
56
Megan Chinburg

ITA
19:04.08+1:52.05
62
Nathalie Schneitter

SUI
19:19.68+2:07.65
74
Inne Gantois

BEL
27:51.76+10:39.73
DNF10
Ivana Jankovic

SUI
  
 
DNF5
Marita Damry

NOR
  
 
DNS9
Rachel Sokal

GBR