SPORTident TimingTRANS-NOMAD

TRANS-NOMAD 2019

BIELSA - SAINT LARY 03.10.2019-06.10.2019

TRANS-NOMAD 2019

BIELSA - SAINT LARY 03.10.2019-06.10.2019

 

Results TRANS-NOMAD 2019 Day1

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
FEMENINA-WOMEN
18
ACHTEN, Kristien
Swooth MTB Team
 33:41.34---
227
DINIZ FERRAGI, Beatriz
Cannondale Brasil
 43:20.98+9:39.64
MASCULINA-MEN
13
OTON, Damien
Unior / Devinci
 24:56.84---
24
PERSAK, Vid
Orbea Enduro Team
 25:06.54+0:09.70
35
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
Orbea Enduro Team - Huesca La Magia
 25:30.13+0:33.29
46
BAILLY-MAITRE, François
Santa Cruz / Race Face
 25:37.24+0:40.40
51
GAIRIN, Cesar
Orbea - Jeanstrack
 26:58.20+2:01.36
649
PRIJKEL, Daniel
Kona LTD Team
 28:12.04+3:15.20
77
HILARIO ORUS, Isaac
Txirricikling
 28:15.22+3:18.38
836
GARATE ANIA, Igor
Mendibike Gaursa
 29:19.94+4:23.10
953
STEPHENSON, Scott
HCC
 29:34.43+4:37.59
1046
MENDIZABAL GUISASOLA, Mikel
BH Bikes
 29:39.26+4:42.42
112
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel
Orbea - Jeanstrack
 29:50.26+4:53.42
1224
DE WAEL, Karel
Cameleonbike
 29:59.52+5:02.68
1340
JACOBS, Tim
Swooth
 30:39.90+5:43.06
1441
JACOBY, Colin
 30:54.30+5:57.46
1516
BLAY, Etienne
Redwine
 30:54.37+5:57.53
1617
BOGNER GOUVEA PEREIRA, Yuri
Cannondale Brasil
 31:19.47+6:22.63
1729
ERDOIZA MARTINEZ, Paul
Gaursa
 31:33.80+6:36.96
1814
BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ, Yon
Trabeska Enduro Taldea
 31:56.41+6:59.57
1926
DIAS, Nuno
Dias Racing
 32:20.52+7:23.68
2051
ROBLES CASTILLO, Jaime Francisco
BTT Guadalimar
 32:33.58+7:36.74
2135
FOUBISTER, Martyn
Fouby
 32:37.04+7:40.20
2252
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, Borja
Freexday Enduro Team
 32:37.58+7:40.74
2339
IBARRETXE ARABAOLAZA, Harriet
EPR-Mendibike
 33:16.05+8:19.21
2425
DEKKERS, Hub
 33:41.67+8:44.83
2538
GUGGISBERG, Frédéric
privé
 34:18.95+9:22.11
2613
BELTRÁN MAUREL, Roberto
Ejarom Bikes
 34:38.12+9:41.28
2731
FERNÁNDEZ ARTIGA, Jose Ramon
 34:42.15+9:45.31
2834
FIOL LLABRÉS, Marc
 34:56.42+9:59.58
2948
PEREZ COUTO, Francisco Javier
 35:13.66+10:16.82
3028
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio
Fisioclínica
 35:20.50+10:23.66
3137
GARCÍA BARRIO, Gustavo
 35:25.89+10:29.05
3232
FERNÁNDEZ GIL, Sergio
Club Madriño
 35:45.70+10:48.86
3323
DE CRAEMER, Kris
WeRideTrails
 35:51.30+10:54.46
3456
BLASCO CLARET, Víctor
 36:35.33+11:38.49
359
MCDONALD, Doug
Basquemtb
 36:45.56+11:48.72
3611
AVIS GONZALEZ, Ivan
Dakine
 36:47.52+11:50.68
3715
BERNAL REGENTE, Nicolas
Club ciclista Altea
 36:52.33+11:55.49
3819
CAÑO ARBAIZA, Jon
Clínica Luis Baños
 37:02.10+12:05.26
3922
COECKELBERGS, Bart
Coertel.be
 37:09.87+12:13.03
4050
RIPOLL, Jose
Comrimack
 37:31.83+12:34.99
4120
PLAZA DÍAZ, Ramón
Dakine MTNlab suspensions Dyedbro
 37:59.48+13:02.64
4243
CUBILLO, Alberto
Fred's Cycling Obsession
 39:02.11+14:05.27
4310
ALVADO AUSIAS, Jose
Cycling Hotel Cap Negret
 39:07.44+14:10.60
4433
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Pepe
Pepe Hair Design
 39:20.01+14:23.17
4512
BAÑOS MARIN, Luis Guillermo
Clínica Luis Baños
 40:01.40+15:04.56
4642
JIMENEZ CUENCA, Oscar
Motorbike Moya
 40:10.36+15:13.52
4747
OPHEIDE, Stijn
't Platform der Dorstige Fietsers
 41:08.01+16:11.17
4830
ETXEBERRIA KEREJETA, Xabier
 41:38.17+16:41.33
4955
BELLES YAÑEZ, Ignacio
Club Médico Castellón
 41:58.89+17:02.05
DNF18
BOKMANS, Job
Trailhunters.be