SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims/Laax

Flims 16.08.2019-18.08.2019

TrailTrophy Flims/Laax

Flims 16.08.2019-18.08.2019

 

Results TrailTrophy Flims/Laax

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehind 
Ambassador Men
1435
Weber, Basil
LAAX Biketrails

SUI
38:38.26---
2401
BAILLY-MAITRE, François
Santa Cruz

FRA
41:14.26+2:36.00
3296
Bislin, Remo
Santa Cruz

SUI
42:10.18+3:31.92
4427
Schäfer, Thomas
e*13

GER
42:23.53+3:45.27
5411
Hoffmann, Marco
LevelNine

GER
43:52.50+5:14.24
6124
Peschke, Tim
FOX

GER
44:08.06+5:29.80
7423
Porten, Simon
LevelNine

GER
44:50.12+6:11.86
8405
Ebener, Philipp
FOX

GER
44:55.22+6:16.96
9415
Koch, Stephan
e*13

GER
45:16.27+6:38.01
10403
Brantsch, Alexander
Ergon

GER
45:22.69+6:44.43
11417
Lang, Markus
WOMB

GER
45:30.29+6:52.03
12428
Schmidt, Benedikt
Dirtlej

GER
46:01.04+7:22.78
13436
Wilhelm, Benjamin
Ergon

GER
46:19.91+7:41.65
14404
Brethauer, Luis
EVOC

GER
46:26.44+7:48.18
15434
Wandel, Stefan
EVOC

GER
46:41.48+8:03.22
16293
Beilmann, Sebastian
MTB-News

GER
47:38.30+9:00.04
17402
Bente, Ben
WOMB

GER
47:43.48+9:05.22
18426
Sanchez, Joselino
FOX

POR
48:32.34+9:54.08
19414
Kern, Philippe
Dirtlej

GER
49:06.38+10:28.12
20431
Schwarz, Marcel
EVOC

GER
49:13.37+10:35.11
21421
Möllersmann, Philipp
LevelNine

GER
50:03.13+11:24.87
22299
Vogl, Sebastian
e*13

GER
50:14.77+11:36.51
23408
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Ergon

GER
50:51.48+12:13.22
24400
Alexander, Dichtl
Dirtlej

GER
51:03.17+12:24.91
25433
Strittmatter, Adrian
Dirtlej

GER
51:46.53+13:08.27
26418
Mayet, Patrick
LevelNine

GER
52:18.85+13:40.59
27410
Herzog, Adrian
Dirtlej

GER
52:42.68+14:04.42
28420
Meisenberg, Felix
bike-components.de

GER
53:11.84+14:33.58
29429
Schmidt, Julian
bike-components.de

GER
55:19.11+16:40.85
30406
Fischer, Thomas
bike-components.de

GER
56:56.54+18:18.28
31424
Preuth, Sascha
bike-components.de

GER
59:57.47+21:19.21
32412
Höppner, Nico
bike-components.de

GER
1:03:22.24+24:43.98
33409
Hastenteufel, Simon
bike-components.de

GER
1:05:09.81+26:31.55
34425
Remscheid, Jens
bike-components.de

GER
1:27:39.20+49:00.94
DNF416
Koopmann, Niels
Ergon

GER
  
 
DNF432
Seidl, Peter
Trailguide.net

GER
  
 
DNF422
Ortmanns, Max
bike-components.de

GER
  
 
DNF407
Goiny, Nathaniel
e*13

GER
  
 
DNF437
Sonntag, Oliver
Sundayrides - Die Mountainbikeschule

GER
  
 
Ambassador Women
1298
Naber, Tanja
Santa Cruz

GER
46:51.71---
2439
Rank, Maria
WOMB

GER
54:59.98+8:08.27
3438
Blochberger, Celine
Ergon

GER
55:12.16+8:20.45
4294
Urban, Jana
e*13

GER
56:12.62+9:20.91
DNF297
Weber, Lena
Ergon

GER