SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race

Reschen/ITA & Nauders/AT 28.08.2020-30.08.2020

3Länder Enduro Race

Reschen/ITA & Nauders/AT 28.08.2020-30.08.2020

 

Results 3Länder Enduro Race

Enduro
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
192
Matthias Stonig
SCOTT Sports Austria

AUT
Men43:47.13---
233
Adrian Vesenbeckh
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING

GER
Men Masters44:51.39+1:04.26
387
Felix Heine

GER
Guest Men44:51.81+1:04.68
4216
Anton Wünscher
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
Men45:14.91+1:27.78
5212
Lucas Rham

GER
Men45:16.81+1:29.68
63
Gerd Skant
rideTSG

AUT
Men45:28.27+1:41.14
735
Hannes Janzen
SC Korb

GER
Men45:44.06+1:56.93
8151
Mike Schuler
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
Men45:49.17+2:02.04
94031/403-1
Jasper Jauch

GER
Guest Duo Men46:02.50+2:15.37
104032/403-2
Max Schumann

GER
Guest Duo Men46:04.91+2:17.78
1144
Daniel Schemmel
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
Men46:06.62+2:19.49
1245
Max Trafella
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
Men46:33.51+2:46.38
1396
Leopold Barich

GER
Men46:48.11+3:00.98
14199
Daniel Heiland
URC Ötztal

AUT
Men46:56.17+3:09.04
15142
Manuel Basso

ITA
Men47:02.82+3:15.69
1691
Christoph Kofler
radwerker.at

AUT
Men47:05.18+3:18.05
1798
Benedikt Schenk

GER
Men47:14.88+3:27.75
18173
Frederik Leth

DEN
Men47:22.80+3:35.67
19110
Andreas Köstler

GER
Guest Men47:25.35+3:38.22
20148
Roman Schuler
S+SC Alpthal

SUI
Men47:32.46+3:45.33
213821/382-1
Nicolas Siedl

AUT
Duo Men47:41.44+3:54.31
223851/385-1
Moritz Panthel

GER
Duo Men47:42.45+3:55.32
23180
Florian Werres
HibikeGravityRacing

GER
Men47:46.89+3:59.76
2478
Jannik Schlickel
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
Men47:50.57+4:03.44
25113
Timo Walter
Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain

GER
Men48:00.05+4:12.92
2628
David Hopff

GER
Men48:00.11+4:12.98
273941/394-1
Tim Juergensen

GER
Duo Men48:01.06+4:13.93
283942/394-2
Dominik Euba

GER
Duo Men48:07.92+4:20.79
294041/404-1
Andreas Kolp

SUI
Duo Men48:11.23+4:24.10
30193
Daniel Döhler
SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V.

GER
Men48:12.96+4:25.83
313822/382-2
Patrick Kontschieder
bikestore.cc - panchowheels

AUT
Duo Men48:13.96+4:26.83
32117
Urs Pargmann
Transition / ION

SUI
Men48:19.49+4:32.36
33111
Paul Maag

GER
Men48:22.77+4:35.64
34168
Robert Meyer

GER
Men48:27.36+4:40.23
3541
Tim Knorr

GER
Men48:28.06+4:40.93
36150
Swen Toni Kälin

SUI
Men48:29.53+4:42.40
37171
Markus Guhr

SUI
Men48:33.63+4:46.50
3873
Hendrick Heitmann

GER
Men48:34.84+4:47.71
394042/404-2
Patrice Fuchs
-

SUI
Duo Men48:38.98+4:51.85
40134
Felix Heitmann
LAST Factory Racing

GER
Men48:40.92+4:53.79
4111
David Mayer

AUT
Men48:46.77+4:59.64
42227
Jens Bayer
SC KORB

GER
Men48:59.65+5:12.52
4362
Alexander Kieser

GER
Men49:11.02+5:23.89
4497
Jurek Sokolowski

AUT
Men49:21.68+5:34.55
45192
Christoph Reiser
SuspensionLab Racing Squad

GER
Men49:26.70+5:39.57
4674
Manfred Morokutti

AUT
Men Masters49:38.62+5:51.49
47106
Eric Wetzel

GER
Men49:39.88+5:52.75
483712/371-2
Christophe Martin
66Sick MBORG

FRA
Duo Men49:41.41+5:54.28
493711/371-1
Tim Peschke
1.sc Gröbenzell

GER
Duo Men49:42.08+5:54.95
50125
Fabian Galonska

GER
Men49:45.94+5:58.81
513691/369-1
Michael Rupprecht

GER
Duo Men49:47.12+5:59.99
52147
Daniel Ulrich

GER
Men49:48.92+6:01.79
533692/369-2
Max Pülhorn

GER
Duo Men49:51.72+6:04.59
5418
Mario Pröll

GER
Men49:52.17+6:05.04
55179
Simon Gegenheimer

GER
Men50:01.17+6:14.04
56211
Frederik Silberhorn
EsNos/ TVH Radsport

GER
Men50:06.94+6:19.81
5713
Mark Simmen
freeride connection luzern

SUI
Men50:08.93+6:21.80
5884
Jonas Pal
LG Mettenheim

GER
Men50:23.94+6:36.81
59129
Frederic Grimm
MTB club München ev.

GER
Men50:25.85+6:38.72
6058
Christian Stiebellehner
Radshop Lietz

AUT
Men50:27.46+6:40.33
61167
Dominik Zehnle
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V

GER
Men50:42.52+6:55.39
623852/385-2
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V.

GER
Duo Men50:45.54+6:58.41
6351
Bernd Haberstroh
Downhill Brigade

GER
Men50:45.89+6:58.76
64194
Tim Schmidt

GER
Men50:50.25+7:03.12
6577
Manuel Kannenberg

SUI
Men50:50.87+7:03.74
66114
Robin Walter

GER
Men50:51.46+7:04.33
67172
Dennis Stratmann

GER
Men Masters50:53.96+7:06.83
68145
Linus Mettler
Arosabike racing

SUI
Men50:55.55+7:08.42
693791/379-1
Jonathan Hohl

GER
Duo Men51:01.84+7:14.71
70197
Nathan Engels

GER
Men51:04.25+7:17.12
7129
Jakob Hopff

GER
Men51:08.60+7:21.47
723792/379-2
Fabian Hohl

GER
Duo Men51:09.85+7:22.72
7319
Thomas Mika

GER
Men51:09.90+7:22.77
74202
Katharina Kruse
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
Women51:15.00+7:27.87
75138
Robin Stockburger
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
Men51:18.13+7:31.00
763892/389-2
Hannes Brändlein
Soulrider e.V.

GER
Duo Men51:20.36+7:33.23
773871/387-1
Maximilian Krause

GER
Duo Men51:24.31+7:37.18
783891/389-1
Karl Trützschler

GER
Duo Men51:30.16+7:43.03
79206
Philipp Gehlen

GER
Men51:42.00+7:54.87
80166
Maximilian Keim

GER
Men51:44.47+7:57.34
81133
Dominik Jürgen-Schellert

GER
Men51:50.81+8:03.68
8280
Markus Kläser
Soulrider e.V.

GER
Men51:52.23+8:05.10
833651/365-1
Sascha Wöbbeking

GER
Duo Men51:54.24+8:07.11
84130
Tim Spickermann
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
Men51:58.91+8:11.78
85220
Markus Sertl

AUT
Men52:15.17+8:28.04
8638
Simon Heinzemann

GER
Men52:18.21+8:31.08
874111/411-1
Sven Weiß
RAAW Mountain Bikes

GER
Duo Men52:30.96+8:43.83
8848
Ludwig Huber
Muddyteambikers

AUT
Men52:31.63+8:44.50
89119
Mike Hörner

GER
Guest Men52:32.24+8:45.11
9090
Grzegorz Kurek

POL
Men52:32.71+8:45.58
91124
Bernd Schumacher

GER
Men52:35.89+8:48.76
92169
Lukas Wegscheider
Radlager

AUT
Men52:40.90+8:53.77
93219
Marcel Waldner

ITA
Men52:46.19+8:59.06
94144
Andy Schneider

GER
Men52:50.46+9:03.33
95163
Christian Pest

GER
Men52:55.24+9:08.11
963772/377-2
Dominik Dreja
Freiburg e.V.

GER
Duo Men52:55.42+9:08.29
973872/387-2
Timo Drüge
fahrimpuls

GER
Duo Men53:04.71+9:17.58
98209
Michael Hagenbusch
Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis

GER
Men53:07.99+9:20.86
99187
Martin Feyl

GER
Men Masters53:08.98+9:21.85
10016
Laura Zeitschel

GER
Women53:09.84+9:22.71
101156
Marcel Achilles

GER
Men53:12.92+9:25.79
10261
Julian Seemueller

GER
Men53:22.02+9:34.89
1033842/384-2
Lukas Spießl
Heumöderntrails Racing Team

GER
Duo Men53:26.47+9:39.34
104128
Baptiste Pigeon
MTB Freeride Connection

FRA
Men53:27.61+9:40.48
1053841/384-1
Lars Jenning Gobat
No Talent Racing

GER
Duo Men53:29.91+9:42.78
10685
Stefan Hermann

GER
Men Masters53:31.18+9:44.05
10712
Maximilian Wineberger
Team Replica

GER
Men53:37.59+9:50.46
108181
Frank Ohnmacht

GER
Men53:38.98+9:51.85
109157
Heiko Redecker

NAM
Men53:39.55+9:52.42
11057
John Dicker

GBR
Men Masters53:41.71+9:54.58
111149
Fiona Kälin
velotrend.ch / TREK

SUI
Women53:42.34+9:55.21
112152
Dmytro Sinitsyn

UKR
Men53:42.84+9:55.71
1134012/401-2
Ulrich Haslach

GER
Duo Men53:44.88+9:57.75
11460
Thomas Fohringer

AUT
Men53:45.98+9:58.85
1154011/401-1
Maximilian Kulp

GER
Duo Men53:46.76+9:59.63
116189
Robin Klewitz
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
Men53:56.25+10:09.12
1173652/365-2
Roberto Sellini

GER
Duo Men54:06.85+10:19.72
1184001/400-1
Valentin Hummel
SSG Bensheim Triathlon

GER
Duo Men54:15.26+10:28.13
11975
Stefan Sönser
Mac-Immobilien

AUT
Men Masters54:27.16+10:40.03
1204002/400-2
Lorenz Dingeldein

GER
Duo Men54:29.06+10:41.93
121165
Martin Müller

AUT
Men Masters54:40.73+10:53.60
1223771/377-1
Tobias Keyerleber
1. RMC Reutlingen

GER
Duo Men54:41.26+10:54.13
12334
Birgit Braumann
TREK Gravity Girls

AUT
Women Masters54:53.43+11:06.30
124116
Michael Strohmayer

AUT
Men Masters54:57.79+11:10.66
12593
Bernd Boßmann

GER
Men55:08.30+11:21.17
12631
Felix Schmidt
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf

GER
Men55:09.50+11:22.37
127205
Kay Czarnotta
HD-Freeride

GER
Men55:14.33+11:27.20
128162
Tobias Rolser

GER
Men Masters55:19.71+11:32.58
1294092/409-2
Thomas Girth
Tretlager e.V.

GER
Duo Mix55:24.60+11:37.47
1303811/381-1
Johannes Schillinger

GER
Duo Men55:31.03+11:43.90
13126
Sebastian Mederer

GER
Men55:31.25+11:44.12
132159
Frank Schmidt
SRAM Factory Team

GER
Men Masters55:39.12+11:51.99
1333681/368-1
Alexander Naumann

GER
Duo Men55:40.82+11:53.69
13432
Leonard Fahrwald

SUI
Men55:41.75+11:54.62
13581
Richard Hornickel
Soulrider e.V.

GER
Men55:42.04+11:54.91
136222
Udo Falkenhan
Brokebike Mountain Riders

GER
Men Masters55:44.72+11:57.59
1373812/381-2
Thomas Steininger

GER
Duo Men55:47.17+12:00.04
1384022/402-2
Laurenz Lang

GER
Duo Men55:50.63+12:03.50
139223
Deborah Spescha

SUI
Women55:55.52+12:08.39
1404091/409-1
Stephanie Frankl

GER
Duo Mix55:56.87+12:09.74
14146
Raphael Leistner

GER
Men55:59.25+12:12.12
1423682/368-2
Marcus Sturm

GER
Duo Men56:02.34+12:15.21
143221
Daniel Gregor
Broke Bike Mountain

GER
Men56:06.30+12:19.17
144191
Michael Schnabel

GER
Men56:12.78+12:25.65
14595
Ingo Teichmann
Cycletraining

GER
Men56:25.28+12:38.15
146155
Rafael Mayer

GER
Men Masters56:29.13+12:42.00
1474021/402-1
Alexandre Béguin

GER
Duo Men56:29.75+12:42.62
148101
Adrian Frühauf

GER
Men56:32.32+12:45.19
149185
Lukas Pachner

AUT
Men56:36.17+12:49.04
15030
Thorben Böse

GER
Men56:37.98+12:50.85
151158
Cherie Redecker

RSA
Women56:46.79+12:59.66
152210
Dominique Gathier

FRA
Men Masters56:55.72+13:08.59
15359
Joachim Gassner
Radshop Lietz

AUT
Men57:00.75+13:13.62
154226
Maciej Piekarski

POL
Men57:12.69+13:25.56
15521
Philipp Huber
Radlager Mountainbike Verein

AUT
Men Masters57:29.43+13:42.30
1564062/406-2
Sebastian Geiger

GER
Duo Mix57:35.57+13:48.44
15770
Florian Koch

GER
Men57:39.23+13:52.10
158115
Markus Gruber
Muddyteambikers

AUT
Men57:57.69+14:10.56
1593882/388-2
Jonas Drüge

GER
Duo Men58:08.07+14:20.94
160105
Thomas Herrn
Otto Racing

GER
Men Masters58:11.82+14:24.69
16110
Stefan Hege
Team Schwado

GER
Men Masters58:13.00+14:25.87
16276
Kim Sauser

SUI
Men58:14.61+14:27.48
1633881/388-1
Benjamin Lahrmann

GER
Duo Men58:15.93+14:28.80
1643631/363-1
Fabian Winkler
Bolzen Crew

GER
Duo Men58:23.32+14:36.19
1654061/406-1
Celine Blochberger
DH TEAM TIROL

AUT
Duo Mix58:24.27+14:37.14
166132
Jona Buschulte

GER
Men58:31.16+14:44.03
16794
Lars Hecker

GER
Men58:41.39+14:54.26
168203
Fabio Mori

SUI
Men58:42.38+14:55.25
169118
Christoph Tutsch

GER
Men Masters58:48.01+15:00.88
1703632/363-2
Jakob Glashauser
Bolzen Crew

GER
Duo Men58:48.44+15:01.31
1713981/398-1
Stephan Ibele

GER
Duo Men58:50.90+15:03.77
17222
Christian Stadlberger
Radlager Mountainbikeverein

AUT
Men Masters59:16.99+15:29.86
17364
Alina Burre
LG Mettenheim

GER
Women59:42.38+15:55.25
174136
Fabian Kimmich
Trumpf

GER
Men59:45.20+15:58.07
175186
Stefan Pöschl

GER
Men Masters59:50.93+16:03.80
17627
Felix Lüttin

SUI
Men1:00:01.33+16:14.20
177154
Reto Zürcher

SUI
Men1:00:37.49+16:50.36
178161
Matthias Müller
SRAM Factory Team

GER
Men1:00:42.22+16:55.09
1795
Ludwig Fischer
TV Hegensberg

GER
Men1:00:50.79+17:03.66
1803982/398-2
Christian Konrad

GER
Duo Men1:00:54.67+17:07.54
1813672/367-2
Simon Heußner

GER
Duo Mix1:01:05.10+17:17.97
182109
Jan Poggel
ATS Nahmer

GER
Men1:01:06.53+17:19.40
1833671/367-1
Olivia Ohno

GER
Duo Mix1:01:07.78+17:20.65
184218
Dominik Hartmann

GER
Men1:01:30.47+17:43.34
1854101/410-1
Markus Ruchti

SUI
Duo Men1:01:44.70+17:57.57
186201
Patrick Donovan

GBR
Men1:01:46.48+17:59.35
1874102/410-2
Lorenz Schöttli

SUI
Duo Men1:01:50.76+18:03.63
18886
Maria Rank

GER
Women Masters1:01:53.15+18:06.02
189137
Max Karl

GER
Men1:01:56.17+18:09.04
1904121/412-1
Maximilian Dyroff

GER
Duo Men1:02:21.32+18:34.19
1913612/361-2
Peer Washmut
Progravity

GER
Duo Men1:02:25.48+18:38.35
19267
Tobias Müller

GER
Men1:02:38.53+18:51.40
19368
Eric Schill
Dimb Racingteam

GER
Men Masters1:02:42.42+18:55.29
194146
Thomas Giese
Flowtrail Stromberg

GER
Men1:03:12.03+19:24.90
1953662/366-2
Philipp Emmerling

GER
Duo Men1:03:28.61+19:41.48
1963661/366-1
Simon Lindner

GER
Duo Men1:03:36.66+19:49.53
19779
Arwen Lela Conrath
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
Women1:03:40.18+19:53.05
1983991/399-1
Jakob Dusek

AUT
Duo Mix1:04:30.26+20:43.13
1993992/399-2
Hannah Kocher

AUT
Duo Mix1:05:04.74+21:17.61
2003621/362-1
Alexandra Eckert
GIANT Stattegg

AUT
Duo Women1:05:11.04+21:23.91
2017
Matthias Nyvelt

GER
Men1:05:18.20+21:31.07
20250
Stefan Rettenberger
Downhill Brigade

GER
Men1:05:41.03+21:53.90
2033622/362-2
Stephanie Pall
GIANT Stattegg

AUT
Duo Women1:06:01.80+22:14.67
204139
Michael Rieder

GER
Men1:06:25.32+22:38.19
20540
Daniela Bojer
...

GER
Women Masters1:06:55.23+23:08.10
2063721/372-1
Oliver Koci
Muddyteambikers.at

AUT
Duo Mix1:07:32.34+23:45.21
20756
Juhana Kukkula

FIN
Men Masters1:07:47.70+24:00.57
208135
Martin Stambke
ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club

GER
Men1:07:57.39+24:10.26
2093722/372-2
Ines Buchgeher
Velochicks.at

AUT
Duo Mix1:08:06.80+24:19.67
21063
Thomas Bader

GER
Men1:08:26.40+24:39.27
211225
Simon Decker

GER
Men1:08:29.54+24:42.41
2123702/370-2
Luca Peschke

GER
Duo Mix1:09:08.75+25:21.62
2134122/412-2
Nikolaus Göller

GER
Duo Men1:09:11.47+25:24.34
21447
Philipp Rode

GER
Men1:10:18.90+26:31.77
2154072/407-2
Dominik Behle
DAV M97

GER
Duo Men1:10:20.60+26:33.47
2164071/407-1
Jonathan Haussmann
DAV M97

GER
Duo Men1:10:28.52+26:41.39
21769
Lukas Schill

GER
Men1:11:18.87+27:31.74
218195
Palle Alders

DEN
Men1:12:58.63+29:11.50
2194051/405-1
Maren Brockmann
ATBienen

GER
Duo Mix1:13:50.93+30:03.80
2203701/370-1
Alexandra Schuster

GER
Duo Mix1:14:26.62+30:39.49
221164
Thomas Pfaller

AUT
Men Masters1:14:38.33+30:51.20
2224052/405-2
Wolfgang von Reitzenstein
mirunde

GER
Duo Mix1:18:07.61+34:20.48
2233611/361-1
Adrian Heinzelmann
Progravity

GER
Duo Men1:20:59.63+37:12.50
22449
Daniela Meißner
Downhill Brigade

GER
Women Masters1:21:32.34+37:45.21
2253931/393-1
Mira Singer
Mtb-club münchen

SWE
Duo Women1:22:16.92+38:29.79
2263932/393-2
Sandra Monninger

GER
Duo Women1:22:37.32+38:50.19
22755
Nicholas Holway

GBR
Men Masters1:22:59.49+39:12.36
DNF188
Patrick Piepenstock

GER
Men  
 
DNF182
Johannes Müller

GER
Men  
 
DNF112
Sebastian Jauch

GER
Men  
 
DNF104
Matthias Thiesen

GER
Men  
 
DNF17
Marco Freynhofer
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
Men  
 
DNF72
Moritz Ege

GER
Men  
 
DNF198
Moritz Schmid

GER
Men  
 
DNF3971/397-1
Lea Bürge

SUI
Duo Women  
 
DNF3972/397-2
Anita Zehnder

SUI
Duo Women  
 
DNF200
Johannes Praxmarer
URC Ötztal

AUT
Men  
 
DNF196
Sean Engels

GER
Men  
 
DNF9
Sven Clemens

GER
Men  
 
DNF8
Marco Fauser

GER
Men  
 
DNF3781/378-1
Yannic Geiger
Team Link Rad Quadrat

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF215
Jonas Hohmann
RSV Eisenach

GER
Men  
 
DNF126
Joachim Noflatscher

ITA
Men  
 
DNF178
Linus Ott
abgefahren bikes&sports

GER
Men  
 
DNF3782/378-2
Marvin Jockers
Team Link Rad Quadrat

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF66
Gabriel Laimer Gerstl

ITA
Men  
 
DNF208
Jörg Heydt

GER
Men Masters  
 
DNF184
Jochen Häberle

GER
Men  
 
DNF3961/396-1
Joshua Simeoni

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF3901/390-1
Felix Funk

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF3902/390-2
Daniel Sacan

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF3962/396-2
Leonhard Selbherr
Gravitationssportverein

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF207
Andreas Dotzauer

GER
Men  
 
DNF3912/391-2
Jakob Schüle
visitrwanda

RWA
Duo Men  
 
DNF183
Magnus Janssen

GER
Men  
 
DNF102
Mark Skarupa

BRA
Men  
 
DNF4081/408-1
Tim Holch

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF4082/408-2
Henning Bäumchen
Team Dosenbier

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF3801/380-1
Andreas Tünker
NinePointEightOne

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF39
Lukas Krische
Sport 11(eleven) Union MTB

AUT
Men  
 
DNF107
Philipp Bode
OMBA

AUT
Men Masters  
 
DNF153
Robert Hoffmann
Team Pfälzer Land

GER
Men  
 
DNF176
Thomas Albrecht

GER
Men Masters  
 
DNF24
Patrik Wüest
Fatwork

SUI
Men Masters  
 
DNF122
Adrian Maier

GER
Men  
 
DNF224
Stefan Würtemberger
Team Dosenbier

GER
Men  
 
DNF108
Christian Rambousek

AUT
Men Masters  
 
DNF141
Edoardo Nicoletto

ITA
Men Masters  
 
DNF3642/364-2
David Brendel

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF121
Maximilian Töpfer

GER
Men  
 
DNF213
Jana Urban
DDMC Solling

GER
Women  
 
DNF20
Christian Hein
Tv Hegensberg / Esnos

GER
Men  
 
DNF4112/411-2
Maximilian Prang

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF123
Tobias Horn

GER
Men  
 
DNF3641/364-1
Florian Daubenbüchel
TRAILZZERS

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF3802/380-2
Mark Tünker

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF140
Dario Meneghetti

ITA
Men Masters  
 
170
Jean-Marie Gallion

LUX
Men
DNF3911/391-1
Marco Keith
TV Immenstadt

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF6
Christoph Rödel

GER
Men  
 
DNF42
Matthias Ring
Morethanbike

AUT
Men  
 
DNF3952/395-2
Michael Oberbillig
Gravity Pilots E.V.

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF3951/395-1
Jakob Gross

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF99
Paul Bachmann

GER
Men  
 
DNF82
Matthias Götze

GER
Men  
 
DNF100
Thomas Bachmann

GER
Men Masters  
 
DNF43
Cornelia Müller

GER
Women Masters  
 
DNF37
Mario Arn
Wienerwaldtrails / Suspensionlab.at

AUT
Men Masters  
 
DNF120
Wolfgang Leitner
Maxxis

AUT
Guest Men  
 
DNF3732/373-2
Christoph Babacek
Muddy Team Bikers

AUT
Duo Men  
 
DNF3831/383-1
Frank Frost

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF204
Philip Fischer
Outdoor Sport Kaufbeuren e.V.

GER
Men  
 
DNF3861/386-1
Cornelius Hoberg

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF3752/375-2
Lukas Seitz

GER
Duo Mix  
 
DNF89
German Kettler

GER
Men Masters  
 
DNF3741/374-1
Felix Tauber
Ternitzer Altherrenrunde

AUT
Duo Men  
 
DNF3742/374-2
Florian Hirt
Ternitzer Altherrenrunde

AUT
Duo Men  
 
DNF3862/386-2
Martin Grebing

GER
Duo Men  
 
DNF36
Marco Guldimann

SUI
Men Masters  
 
DNF3832/383-2
Gerald Haag

AUT
Duo Men  
 
DNF190
Michael Lugbauer
RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

AUT
Men Masters  
 
DNF143
Matteo Bettio
Team Lasalamacchine

ITA
Men Masters  
 
DNF177
Markus Schwarz
Team Schwado

GER
Men  
 
DNF217
Nicole Tschenett
The Bike Patcher

SUI
Women  
 
DNF127
Manuel Gallonetto
ASD Orangerteufel Team

ITA
Men Masters  
 
DNF3731/373-1
Markus Langer
Muddy Team Bikers

AUT
Duo Men  
 
DNF3751/375-1
Franziska Hermann

GER
Duo Mix  
 
DNF160
Sieglinde Schmidt
SRAM Factory Team

GER
Women Masters  
 
DNF5521
Adrian Rüegger

SUI
Men
DNF5208
Alan Cabrera

SUI
Men
DNF5018
Alexander Dambacher

GER
Duo Men
DNF5120
Alexander Grether

GER
Duo Mix
DNF5177
Alexander Rotter
OMBA

AUT
Men Masters
DNF5329
Alexander Schardt

GER
Men
DNF5009
Alexandre Béguin

GER
Duo Men
DNF5082
Alois Pfister

SUI
Duo Men
DNF5221
Amir Elmallawany

SUI
Men
DNF5448
André Fritzenschaft
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
Men Masters
DNF5281
André Lanz
Hügusurfer

SUI
Men
DNF5412
Andrea Wiederkehr

SUI
Women
DNF5113
Andreas Bollermann

GER
Duo Mix
DNF5279
Andreas Kutz

GER
Men
DNF5079
Andreas Niesbach

GER
Duo Men
DNF5081
Andreas Otterbach
Rad und Tat Tübingen Fahrradfahrwerk

GER
Duo Men
DNF5176
Andreas Rothballer
Sonntagsbiker

GER
Men Masters
DNF5175
Andy Rentsch
Hügusurfer

SUI
Men Masters
DNF5404
Anna Eberhard

SUI
Women
DNF5146
Anton Dürr
Rocket Team

GER
Men Masters
DNF5309
Benedikt Pfanzelt

GER
Men
DNF5315
Benjamin Prescher

GER
Men
DNF5090
Carlo Schmid

GER
Duo Men
DNF5217
Christian Dürrenberg

GER
Men
DNF5147
Christian Ertl

AUT
Men Masters
DNF14
Christian Häfliger
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
Men Masters
DNF5056
Christian Hussong
BikeAid

GER
Duo Men
DNF5492
Christian Jauch

GER
Men
DNF5498
Christian Kennel

GER
Men
DNF5397
Christian Rothenbach

GER
Guest Men
DNF5106
Christian Wilhelm

GER
Duo Men
DNF5187
Christian Winter

GER
Men Masters
DNF5021
Christoph Diegel

GER
Duo Men
DNF5259
Christoph Höschl

GER
Men
DNF5324
Christoph Roth
RSV morethanbike

AUT
Men
DNF5104
Christopher Benjamin Weisser

GER
Duo Men
DNF5268
Christopher Koch
David Hasselhoff Räcing

GER
Men
DNF5102
Christopher Weck
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
Duo Men
DNF5441
Claudia Ott
Rennschnecken e.V.

GER
Duo Mix
DNF5008
Clemens Bachmann
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart

GER
Duo Men
DNF5246
Daniel Herberholt

SUI
Men
DNF5273
Daniel Krüger

GER
Men
DNF23
Daniel Kurt

SUI
Men
DNF5013
David Berg

GER
Duo Men
DNF5068
David Koschat
Wienerwald Trails

AUT
Duo Men
DNF5534
David Themm

GER
Men
DNF3921/392-1
Davide Siciliano
Freeride und Downhill Verein Vorarlberg

GER
Duo Mix
DNF5409
Deborah Spescha

SUI
Women
DNF5413
Denise Winkler

GER
Women
DNF5201
Dennis Braun

GER
Men
DNF5011
Dominik Behle
Vorhaut boiizz

GER
Duo Men
DNF5119
Dominik Gießler
Brokebike Mountain Racing

GER
Duo Mix
DNF5384
Dominik Widmer

SUI
Men
DNF5028
Fabian Engel

GER
Duo Men
DNF5393
Fabian Heim

GER
Guest Men
DNF5076
Fabian Marktahler

GER
Duo Men
DNF5002
Fabian Spindler

AUT
Guest Duo Men
DNF5064
Felix Kley

GER
Duo Men
DNF5282
Felix Laub

GER
Men
DNF5339
Felix Schmidt
SC Korb

GER
Men
DNF5380
Felix Weiss

GER
Men
DNF5197
Florian Birkhold

GER
Men
DNF5304
Florian Paech

GER
Men
DNF5340
Florian Schmidt

GER
Men
DNF5053
Frank Holl

GER
Duo Men
DNF5362
Guido Stute

GER
Men
DNF5457
Harald Nagengast

GER
Men Masters
DNF5242
Henri Hahn

GER
Men
DNF1
Henry Heitmüller

GER
Men
DNF5126
Ingrid Richter

GER
Duo Mix
DNF5031
Jan Faber
Rad und Tat Tübingen Fahrradfahrwerk

GER
Duo Men
DNF5341
Jan Schmidt
JenBike

GER
Men
DNF5306
Jannik Papenfort

GER
Men
DNF5235
Jens Geisler

GER
Men
DNF5250
Jens Hippchen
Trailsurfer

GER
Men
DNF5274
Jens Krüger

GER
Men
DNF5179
Joachim Rusnak

GER
Men Masters
DNF5444
Johannes Achleitner
LietzSportRacing

AUT
Men Masters
DNF5451
Johannes Hwang
Team Dorrong Enduro

AUT
Men Masters
DNF5077
Johannes Möcke

GER
Duo Men
DNF5361
Johannes Sturma
Bolo do caco

GER
Men
DNF5198
Johnny Black

GBR
Men
DNF5060
Jonas Katzenmeyer

GER
Duo Men
DNF5083
Josef Pfister

SUI
Duo Men
DNF5117
Josh Findlay

GBR
Duo Mix
DNF5135
Julia van Heesch
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
Duo Mix
DNF5209
Julian Clauss
TV Hegensberg

GER
Men
DNF5499
Julian Kleiner
Suspension Lab Racing Squad

AUT
Men
DNF5088
Kai Salomon

GER
Duo Men
DNF5377
Karsten Wegerhoff

GER
Men
DNF5539
Katharina McLoughlin
Deisterfreun.de

GER
Women Masters
DNF5403
Kathrin Wendel

GER
Women Masters
DNF5469
Kay Czarnotta
HD-Freeride

GER
Men
DNF5036
Kevin Geil
Pfalzbiker e.V.

GER
Duo Men
DNF5168
Klaus Mellitzer

AUT
Men Masters
DNF5528
Korbinian Seifert

GER
Men
DNF5001
Kurt Exenberger

AUT
Guest Duo Men
DNF5129
Laurane Schaerer
Dandy Horse Enduro Team

SUI
Duo Mix
DNF5169
Laurent Mentek

FRA
Men Masters
DNF131
Leander Hovestadt
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
Men
DNF5286
Leon Lüttwitz

GER
Men
DNF5308
Leopold Petrus

GER
Men
DNF5370
Liam Vonderach

SUI
Men
DNF5111
Luca Bianchi
Dandy Horse Enduro Team

SUI
Duo Mix
DNF5247
Lucas Heule

SUI
Men
DNF5065
Lukas Königer
Würzburg Riders

GER
Duo Men
DNF5271
Lukas Krische

AUT
Men
DNF5381
Magnus Wentland

GER
Men
DNF5253
Maik Höhne
Bike24 Racing

GER
Men Masters
DNF5159
Maik Höhne
Bike24 Racing Squad

GER
Men Masters
DNF5275
Manuel Kunzelmann
Speedy Gonzales Enduro Team

GER
Men
DNF5004
Manuela Pichler

AUT
Guest Duo Women & Mix
DNF175
Marc Nunez
Team America

GER
Men
DNF5181
Marc Seiffert

GER
Men Masters
DNF5005
Marco Abbruzzino

GER
Duo Men
DNF25
Marco Kneubühler
Fatwork

SUI
Men Masters
DNF5166
Marco Lenz

GER
Men Masters
DNF5330
Marco Schärer
SportandPassion

SUI
Men
DNF5349
Marco Schwarz

GER
Men
DNF5109
Marco Wolff-Staudacher

GER
Duo Men
DNF5345
Marian Schneider

GER
Men
DNF5300
Mario Müns

GER
Men
DNF5085
Mario Ratteneder

AUT
Duo Men
DNF5016
Marius Butterweck
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart

GER
Duo Men
DNF103
Markus Fleckenstein

SUI
Men Masters
DNF5482
Markus Gruber
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
Men
DNF5156
Markus Hasler

SUI
Men Masters
DNF5249
Markus Hinterecker

AUT
Men
DNF5284
Markus Lochmann
MTB CLUB Karlsruhe ev.

GER
Men
DNF5270
Martin Koschack

GER
Men
DNF5442
Martin Vogel

GER
Duo Mix
DNF5123
Martina Lanschützer
Velochicks

AUT
Duo Mix
DNF5347
Mathias Schulz
Mtb-stuff.com

GER
Men
DNF5314
Matthias Pradel
Pradel Racing

GER
Men
DNF5093
Matthias Schubert

GER
Duo Men
DNF5468
Mauro Capon

ITA
Men
DNF5464
Mauro Vay
ASD Orangerteufel Team

ITA
Men Masters
DNF5069
Max Kraus
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
Duo Men
DNF5520
Max Roth

SUI
Men
DNF5203
Michael Breiter
SC AU

GER
Men
DNF5026
Michael Eiböck

AUT
Duo Men
DNF5230
Michael Fresz

GER
Men
DNF5293
Michael Menig

GER
Men
DNF5321
Michael Rieder

AUT
Men
DNF5297
Michal Mikolašík
DeepTrailPassion

CZE
Men
DNF5178
Mike Rum

GER
Men Masters
DNF5132
Nadine Sessinghaus

GER
Duo Mix
DNF71
Nazzareno Scarmato
MAXXIS | 77Designz

GER
Men
DNF5167
Neil McLean

FRA
Men Masters
DNF5105
Niclas Wicht

GER
Duo Men
DNF5020
Nico Decker

GER
Duo Men
DNF5427
Nico Puhrer

GER
Duo Men
DNF5029
Nicolas Escap

FRA
Duo Men
DNF5332
Nicolas Scheidt

GER
Men
DNF5228
Nikolai Fischer
384 racing

GER
Men
DNF5185
Nils von Marcholewski
RC Zugvogel

GER
Men Masters
DNF5371
Nils Vonderach

SUI
Men
DNF5364
Ole Taplik
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
Men
DNF83
Oli Dorn

GER
Guest Men
DNF88
Oliver Mahn

GER
Men
DNF52
Oliver Vonhausen
Mtb Freiburg

GER
Men
DNF5110
Oliver Wüsten

GER
Duo Men
DNF5206
Pascal Bursztyn

GER
Men
DNF5256
Pascal Hörmanseder
Athletikclub Frauenstein

AUT
Men
DNF5054
Pascal Horn

GER
Duo Men
DNF5276
Pascal Künzi

SUI
Men
DNF5061
Patrick Kaufmann

GER
Duo Men
DNF5346
Patrick Schneider
fritz-kola racing team

GER
Men
DNF5097
Patrick Sutschitsch
Wienerwald Trails

AUT
Duo Men
DNF5535
Patrick Weiß

GER
Men
DNF5224
Philipp Eßrich
Hegau MTB-Club Singen e.V.

GER
Men
DNF5153
Philipp Groppe

GER
Men Masters
DNF214
Philipp Mannchen
Radioaktiv Downhill e.V.

GER
Men
DNF65
Philipp Mayer
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
Men
DNF5301
Philipp Neuwirth

GER
Men
DNF5328
Philipp Schaare
LOAM CARTEL 069 FFM

GER
Men
DNF5331
Philipp Scheibelhofer

AUT
Men
DNF5336
Philipp Schiebel
MoreThanBike

AUT
Men
DNF15
Philipp Weiland
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
Men
DNF5193
Phillipp Bähr
Speedy Gonzales Enduro Team

GER
Men
DNF5487
Raphael Heule
RSF

SUI
Men
DNF5152
Remo Glaser
Sihlsee Nordic-Team

SUI
Men Masters
DNF5488
Rene Holzknecht

AUT
Men
DNF5453
Rene Kunze
scuderia a manetta

AUT
Men Masters
DNF5333
René Schell

GER
Men
DNF5391
Rick Balbierer

GER
Guest Men
DNF5212
Robert Dalitz

GER
Men
DNF5040
Robert Grün
Herr

AUT
Duo Men
DNF5374
Robert Wagner

GER
Men
DNF5172
Roberto Pintus
Hügusurfer

SUI
Men Masters
DNF5191
Robin Backes
Speedy Gonzales Enduro Team

GER
Men
DNF5509
Rochus Niemierko

POL
Men
DNF5475
Roman Freynhofer
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
Men
DNF5050
S�ren Helwig

GER
Duo Men
DNF5012
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf

GER
Duo Men
DNF5352
Sam Shucksmith
Whyte

GBR
Men
DNF5517
Sandro Preisig

SUI
Men
DNF5114
Sarah Bollermann

GER
Duo Mix
DNF5522
Sascha Schildbeck
Cycle Factory Racing Baden

AUT
Men
DNF5003
Saskia Bauer

GER
Guest Duo Women & Mix
DNF5220
Sebastian Eckel
BMCC

GER
Men
DNF5490
Sebastian Hüpfl

AUT
Men
DNF5514
Sebastian Peters

GER
Men
DNF5313
Sebastian Pörs
ERTS Team

GER
Men
DNF5128
Sebastian Rinner

AUT
Duo Mix
DNF5363
Sebastian Stute

GER
Men
DNF5373
Sebastian Vosta
MoreThanBike

AUT
Men
DNF5219
Simon Eckart

GER
Men
DNF5226
Simon Fally
Bikeclub Stattegg

AUT
Men
DNF5443
Simone Vogel

GER
Duo Mix
DNF5144
Stefan Bühler
Downhill Brigade

GER
Men Masters
DNF5359
Stefan Steiner
Störi factory team

SUI
Men
DNF5387
Stefan Zanker

GER
Men
DNF3922/392-2
Stefanie Siciliano
Trinacria Racing Team

GER
Duo Mix
DNF5480
Steffen Griesch
RMV Chur

GER
Men
DNF5062
Steffen Kazmaier

GER
Duo Men
DNF5532
Stephan Stiebitz

GER
Men
DNF4
Sven Groth
MBC Bochum

GER
Men
DNF5540
Sybille Schicker
.

GER
Women Masters
DNF5202
Thomas Braun

GER
Men
DNF5017
Thomas Camus

FRA
Duo Men
DNF5494
Tim Jürgensen

GER
Men
DNF5263
Tim Karger

GER
Men
DNF5423
Tim Lorenz
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf/ Cube Factory

GER
Duo Men
DNF5526
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
Men
DNF5165
Timo Laubscher
pfalzbiker e.V.

GER
Men Masters
DNF5486
Tobias Herterich
Montagsbiker

GER
Men
DNF174
Tobias Luitz

GER
Men
DNF5163
Tom Knobel

GER
Men Masters
DNF2
Torben Handt

GER
Men
DNF5204
Tristan Bulant

GER
Men
DNF5389
Udo Zink

GER
Men
DNF5043
Ulrich Hagenbusch
Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis

GER
Duo Men
DNF5186
Urs Vonderach

SUI
Men Masters
DNF5405
Verena Kahlo

GER
Women
DNF5439
Volker Heuer
Rennschnecken e.V.

GER
Duo Mix
DNF5447
Walfried Blumauer
More than Bike

AUT
Men Masters
DNF5462
Wilhelm Stricker

ITA
Men Masters
DNF5325
Yannik Roth
MTB CLUB Karlsruhe ev.