SPORTident TimingTempo Finito

CTO. ESPAÑA ENDURO 2020 - PURO PIRINEO RACE

Castejón de Sos 13.09.2020

CTO. ESPAÑA ENDURO 2020 - PURO PIRINEO RACE

Castejón de Sos 13.09.2020


Overview
Organizer: Tempo Finito
Competitors Total: 178
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-09-13 16:42
 

Results CTO. ESPAÑA ENDURO 2020 - PURO PIRINEO RACE

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
ELITE
11
TORRALBA GARASA, Juan Gabriel
FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO
 24:27.54---
22
CARBALLO GONZALEZ, Edgar
VADEBICIS
 24:59.22+0:31.68
328
ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA, Iraitz
BETIBEHERA C.D.C.
 26:02.13+1:34.59
48
DOMENECH AMADES, Xavier
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME
 26:09.75+1:42.21
518
MARI MARI, Mariano
PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C.
 26:36.06+2:08.52
627
SANZ CASADEVALL, Guillem
ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA
 26:51.34+2:23.80
721
PALACIO FUSTERO, Mario
FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO
 26:56.71+2:29.17
810
VEIGA AMADO, Marco
FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO
 27:13.49+2:45.95
914
PRAT TORRUELLA, Oriol
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
 27:23.59+2:56.05
1032
CIRERA ARASA, Agusti
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME
 27:42.33+3:14.79
1141
VICIENT CALVO, Pau
MONTASPRE CLUB ESPORTIU
 27:44.13+3:16.59
1237
DIAZ BUJ, Ivan
CULTBIKES, CC
 28:31.92+4:04.38
1313
CUBERO MARTINEZ, Daniel
FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
 28:36.59+4:09.05
1429
SEMINARIO GRACIA, Beñat
CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO
 29:18.66+4:51.12
1548
BOULLOSA SEOANE, Brais
BICI VERDE, C.C.
 29:30.90+5:03.36
1636
DIAZ APELLANIZ, Iosu
#ELTROFEOQUEQUIERO
 29:50.69+5:23.15
1744
ZABALA ALBERDI, Markel
DURANGUESA S.C.
 29:54.17+5:26.63
1840
ROIG CALZACORTA, Vicente Juan
MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC
 30:00.04+5:32.50
1935
SAINZ MURGOITIO, Adrian
DURANGUESA S.C.
 30:07.81+5:40.27
2038
RABADAN VALDES, Marcos
CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA
 30:14.74+5:47.20
2146
SENAR DOMINGO, Iker
TEAM ZATIKA BIKE
 30:23.02+5:55.48
2233
RUA VILLANUEVA, Miguel
BICI O CON, C.
 30:32.96+6:05.42
2345
VILLANUEVA ALONSO, Mario
X-SAUCE C.D.E.
 31:55.67+7:28.13
2453
CASTILLO, Cristian
ON BIKE, CC
 32:44.00+8:16.46
2551
PEÑA MARTIN, Moises
FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO
 34:51.78+10:24.24
2650
TORRES PEREZ, Jesus
SH METALGRAF
 36:22.31
(+5:00)
+11:54.77
2749
TORRES PEREZ, Fco Javier
SH METALGRAF
 36:51.25
(+5:00)
+12:23.71
2852
MATEOS BARROSO, Sergio
ON BIKE, CC
 40:15.76+15:48.22
2947
GARCIA DIEZ, Jaime
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
 40:50.02+16:22.48
DNF11
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel
ORBEA SPORT CLUB
   
 
DNF30
CASAL VALLS, Guillem
INDEPENDIENTE
   
 
DNF39
CORRALES RIANCHO, Ivan
FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO
   
 
DNF34
MELIAN NAVARRO, Kilian
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO
   
 
DNF42
MARTOS GARRIDO, Antonio Luis
INDEPENDIENTE
   
 
 31
GEANAU, Christian Raoul
INDEPENDIENTE
  
 16
GONZALEZ FONTAN, Mauro
SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C.
  
 43
PEÑA LEON, Joaquin Angel
X-SAUCE C.D.E.
  
 26
SANTANA PASTOR, Jacobo
ON BIKE, CC
  
JUNIOR
196
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, David
FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO
 28:00.54---
2110
DEL RIO COLLAZO, Zoe
FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO
 28:19.13+0:18.59
323
GAMARRA VALENCIANO, Rodrigo
VELOBUR, C.D.
 29:14.01+1:13.47
492
LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, Manuel
FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO
 29:24.80+1:24.26
598
LLARENA GUZMAN, Ismael
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO
 29:37.64+1:37.10
6100
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, Diego
CARES DEVA
 29:38.47+1:37.93
795
MIRANDA GUITIAN, Raul
FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO
 29:46.65+1:46.11
8113
ASTARLOA APAOLOZA, Julen
BICILOKURA C.D.C.
 29:49.18+1:48.64
993
NAVARRO ALFONSO, Jan
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME
 30:07.63+2:07.09
10106
RAMIREZ RUIZ, Nestor
SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU
 30:13.56+2:13.02
1197
LENDINES UTRILLA, Pablo
INDEPENDIENTE
 30:15.78+2:15.24
12112
GARCIA FAURA, Asier
FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO
 30:31.59+2:31.05
13103
GOROSTEGI GALARRAGA, Ioseba
JRG URKIA AMETS
 30:51.21+2:50.67
14101
OLMEDO RALDUA, Jaime
ESCURIALENSE C.C.
 31:14.25+3:13.71
15111
PORRAS BERNAT, Jan
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
 31:37.11+3:36.57
16105
ABADIAS IBAÑEZ, Rodrigo
INDEPENDIENTE
 31:56.96+3:56.42
17114
VILARDEBO COLOME, Guillem
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
 31:59.88+3:59.34
18102
JORBA PRATS, Pau
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
 34:35.59+6:35.05
DNF104
GARCIA MEJIDO, Alberto
BICICLETAS DAVID, C.C.
   
 
DNF99
MAS BLANCO, Jaume
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
   
 
DNF107
TRILLO PEREZ, Sergi
FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA
   
 
DNF25
ROMERO UCHA, Ismael
FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO
   
 
DNF109
ROYO BLESA, Antonio
FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO
   
 
DNF94
BOSCH NUÑEZ, David
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME
   
 
 108
BUENO MARTIN, Guillermo
STECCHINO MTB
  
MASTER 30 A
120
LOZANO SPA, Alejandro
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL
 27:30.82---
286
LEMOS RAMIREZ, Santos
GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C.
 28:39.21+1:08.39
385
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, Carlos
SPAIN DOWNHILL, C.D.
 29:00.33+1:29.51
483
POZO GARCIOLO, Victor Manuel
BIKESTORE-LA HERRADURA
 29:32.52+2:01.70
572
GONZALEZ VICIOSO, Sergi Enric
JUANITO, CLUB PEÑA CICLISTA
 30:16.16+2:45.34
680
ORTIZ CAMBRES, Raul
3HCYCLES, G.C.
 30:23.47+2:52.65
790
DEL RIO DOMINGUEZ, Adrian
BTT NAVARRA CDC
 31:09.65+3:38.83
889
BONO PIQUER, Cesar
FLOWBIKESTORE, CC
 31:38.08+4:07.26
991
BITRIAN LOPEZ, Saul
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 32:58.86+5:28.04
1081
MENDOZA ALAMILLO, Toni
FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST
 33:09.70+5:38.88
1184
CAÑAS ESPINOSA, David
BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA
 36:20.35+8:49.53
1278
PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, Juan Antonio
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
 37:02.81+9:31.99
1387
ANDREU GRACIA, Fernando
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
 40:35.56+13:04.74
DNF82
NAVARRO BIELSA, Aitor
FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO
   
 
MASTER 30 B
177
ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, Juan Jose
CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO
 26:47.66---
29
GARCIA MARTIN, Alvaro Eduardo
BIKESTORE-LA HERRADURA
 26:50.48+0:02.82
317
RUNZA COSTALES, Ivan
CUETOS BIKE
 27:45.49+0:57.83
474
TIZON IBAÑEZ, Arturo
FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
 28:52.22+2:04.56
588
PIQUERO PRIETO, Pablo
CUETOS BIKE
 29:42.61+2:54.95
673
YANEZ GUTIERREZ, Raul
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO
 29:55.20+3:07.54
779
ORTEGA CARRASCO, Jonathan
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC
 31:06.69+4:19.03
875
SODUPE SIERRA, Cesar
INDEPENDIENTE
 33:42.16+6:54.50
976
SECO MARTINEZ, Fernando
FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO
 35:36.81+8:49.15
MASTER 40 A
1120
RIERA BALCELLS, Antoni
OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT
 28:26.37---
224
SANTONJA CARDONA, Enrique
FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
 28:34.14+0:07.77
3135
MARRASE ORTIZ, Jose Juan
CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA
 29:09.55+0:43.18
4115
LOPEZ SEGUI, Francisco Manue
SARRIA, CC
 29:12.49+0:46.12
5132
GARCIA GARRIDO, Juan Ignacio
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC
 29:37.94+1:11.57
6129
SANCHEZ GARCIA Mª, Jose
MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME
 30:05.44+1:39.07
7116
DAPENA CASTROMAN, Pedro
CICLOSQUINTENA, C.
 30:35.50+2:09.13
8139
FERNANDEZ RIOBO, Hugo
BUEU, C.C.
 30:37.50+2:11.13
9136
MEURA, Guillaume
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
 30:58.28+2:31.91
10123
PULAD, Seif
SPORTPLA
 31:50.29+3:23.92
11140
LOPEZ BROULLON, Pablo
MOTO BIKE, P.C.
 33:54.20+5:27.83
12126
NAJLES, Mariano
MONTCADA, CLUB CICLISTA
 34:14.51+5:48.14
13128
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio
CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E.
 35:27.49+7:01.12
14141
GONZALEZ FRUTOS, Jaime
TODOBICIS.NET
 36:16.23+7:49.86
15137
ZABALA ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE, Aritz
CICLOS YURREBASO
 36:36.60+8:10.23
16125
CAMPILLO CAMACHO, David
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
 37:40.88+9:14.51
17131
BACARDIT CANYELLES, Jordi
ANOIA AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA BTT
 39:51.97+11:25.60
18124
VALDEARCOS CORREAS, Juan
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
 46:38.34+18:11.97
DNF142
NAGUILA RIVERA, Isaac
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
   
 
 121
ACOSTA SEGOVIA, Ivan
MARESME TROPICAL BIKE CLUB
  
 130
LLADO ISART, Oriol
BIKECALAF.CAT CLUB ESPORTIU
  
MASTER 40 B
1118
GALEA JIMENEZ, Jose Manuel
BIKE MADRID
 29:44.81---
2119
BEJARANO CALVO, Angel
CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA
 29:57.77+0:12.96
3117
TOLEDO BERNAD, Jorge
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD
 30:40.12+0:55.31
4134
LORENZO VILA, Esteban
BICI VERDE, C.C.
 30:57.01+1:12.20
5133
ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, Ruben
SUPERSONIDO-PATXIKOOP
 33:08.34+3:23.53
6122
GARCIA LOPEZ, Juan Ramon
BEZMILIANA, C.C.
 35:14.67+5:29.86
DNF138
GRASA YAGO, Diego
FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO
   
 
 127
BALBUENA GARCIA, Marcos
BICI O CON, C.
  
MASTER 50 A
1144
CANDELA PERIS, Antonio-M.
FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
 29:35.10---
2143
ATIENZA FOLGADO, Victor
FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
 30:56.80+1:21.70
3148
SOPESENS MAINAR, Ignacio
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 32:01.01+2:25.91
4147
VALVERDE GARCIA, Juan Antonio
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC
 32:53.94+3:18.84
5160
GAYO MORENO, Miguel
BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.
 33:35.04+3:59.94
6149
BLASCO MARHUENDA, Enrique Jose
FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD
 34:12.14+4:37.04
7150
LLOPART CODINA, Cesar
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
 34:41.32+5:06.22
8157
DUARTE PINTOS, Ricardo Antonio
CONDADO BIKE, A.D.
 38:30.91+8:55.81
9152
MALLORQUI AYUSO, Joaquim
LLAGOSTERA, CLUB BTT
 40:16.81+10:41.71
10159
LARA BERMUDEZ, Francisco Jesus
SPAIN DOWNHILL, C.D.
 40:46.90+11:11.80
11151
SOBABERAS MAESTRO, Miguel
CALATAYUD, BTT
 45:24.47+15:49.37
12153
CANDELA FERRANDIZ, Antonio
GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC
 51:02.60+21:27.50
DNF146
MUEDRA NUÑEZ, Jose Vicente
BIKE POBLA, C
   
 
 145
CANTOS FERNANDEZ, Carlos
REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS
  
 161
DEL COLLADO CERECEDA, Eduardo
BARAKA BIKE-CERV. POLLITO TEAM
  
MASTER 50 B
1156
PERMAÑE SABATES, Josep
SACALM-EXPRES, CLUB CICLISTA
 31:53.64---
2155
DOMENECH VIVES, Jose
MONTGO DENIA, UC
 33:29.01+1:35.37
3158
JOVER BADIA, Cristobal
CULTBIKES, CC
 33:51.23+1:57.59
4154
NAVARRO BECERRIL, Joaquin
FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO
 35:16.02+3:22.38
5162
DE LA PLAZA ALONSO, J.Mario
BIKE MADRID
 36:14.86+4:21.22
MASTER 60
 163
PABLO COMPAÑ, Rafael Fco.
GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC
  
SUB23
13
VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN, Carlos
MARESME TROPICAL BIKE CLUB
 25:15.80---
25
VALVERDE GOMEZ, Ignacio
FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
 26:07.33+0:51.53
364
JORBA PRATS, Ignasi
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME
 26:09.90+0:54.10
47
CARRERA PRADO, Nicolas
FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO
 26:27.41+1:11.61
557
COSTA GRAELL, Pau
MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME
 26:43.13+1:27.33
64
TUR COSTA, Mateu
PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C.
 26:49.34+1:33.54
712
PUIG NONELL, Aleix
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
 27:18.21+2:02.41
86
MARTINEZ HARO, Alvaro
FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO
 27:20.97+2:05.17
915
PRAT TORRUELLA, Bernat
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
 27:55.34+2:39.54
1019
LUNA SANCHEZ, Jose Luis
PROBIKE CLUB
 27:59.70+2:43.90
1122
MEDINA CARRASCO, Alex
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME
 28:18.38+3:02.58
1254
GIMENEZ ARASANZ, Miguel
FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO
 28:39.91+3:24.11
1368
PARDO PARDOS, Jon
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
 28:45.02+3:29.22
1467
SAHAGUN PRADA, Victor
FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO
 29:14.66+3:58.86
1565
LOPEZ RIOS, Marcos
FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO
 29:58.04+4:42.24
1666
LABAILA ESPAÑOL, Marc
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
 30:00.51+4:44.71
1763
OLIVA LAFARGA, Lucas
FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO
 30:28.67+5:12.87
1855
MONTEAGUDO ESCRIVA, Adrian
SARRIA, CC
 30:30.14+5:14.34
1956
BOSCH NUÑEZ, Domenec
BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU
 31:08.93+5:53.13
2069
GARCIA ADAN, Alberto
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
 32:36.57+7:20.77
2160
BARRENO ORTIZ, Ignacio Nicolas
X-SAUCE C.D.E.
 32:43.52+7:27.72
2270
ETXEBERRIA RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, Urki
ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA
 33:04.97+7:49.17
2359
AMOR MARTIN, Alejandro
X-SAUCE C.D.E.
 37:25.07+12:09.27
2461
VIÑALS DOMENECH, Pol
PROBIKE CLUB
 38:00.63+12:44.83
DNF58
GOMEZ IZQUIERDO, Oriol
SLIDA FACTORY TEAM
   
 
DNF62
JIMENEZ GARCIA, Yeray
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.