SPORTident TimingVerein Bike Events Davos

MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM

Davos Klosters 03.09.2020-05.09.2020

MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM

Davos Klosters 03.09.2020-05.09.2020

 

Results MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM

Enduro Team
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
77+ Men Team
1202
ä Tschifälär und ä Rissäckler
BC Titlis

SUI
1:11:20.57---
2231
Tanner Twins

SUI
1:11:46.09+0:25.52
3208
Brino

SUI
1:12:59.30+1:38.73
4243
Yeah Boy
RC Steffisburg

SUI
1:13:12.71+1:52.14
5224
onehundred
bikes n boards

GER
1:13:27.21+2:06.64
6213
Feierabendrunde Spessart Forest

GER
1:13:51.00+2:30.43
7223
Old Brothers
BC Titlis

SUI
1:13:57.01+2:36.44
8210
Die Gerdi Buben

SUI
1:14:38.30+3:17.73
9241
Winkelriede
Bike Club Titlis

SUI
1:14:38.37+3:17.80
10215
Fusion world

AUS
1:16:39.76+5:19.19
11211
Dos Cañones

SUI
1:16:55.16+5:34.59
12222
Ofbike Team

CZE
1:16:56.29+5:35.72
13153
Peto Team 2
Giangi 's bike team / Team cicli Bacchetti

ITA
1:18:31.06+7:10.49
14206
bikeski team
KK Pendalna / Bikeski.si

SLO
1:20:23.36+9:02.79
15233
Tobsensworld Racingteam

GER
1:20:48.78+9:28.21
16207
Birdmans Brigade
Birdmans Brigade

DEN
1:22:04.14+10:43.57
17234
trailsurfer
mo'speed

SUI
1:24:31.84+13:11.27
18236
VOLABASSO
GIANGI'S TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO

ITA
1:24:48.91+13:28.34
19219
Long live Kräutersammler

SUI
1:25:19.32+13:58.75
20216
husky-bikes.ch
Ruwa Küchen

SUI
1:28:30.07+17:09.50
21218
Lento e Contento Team

SUI
1:30:47.98+19:27.41
22229
Roots

AUT
1:31:02.17+19:41.60
23235
Velobude Racing
Velobude

SUI
1:31:26.06+20:05.49
24232
Team Jupiter

SWE
1:34:05.89+22:45.32
25205
Back2theRoots
Trail & Enduro Falster

DEN
1:34:14.17+22:53.60
26226
POLSKY TEAM IT

ITA
1:34:16.01+22:55.44
27227
PowerBaar

SUI
1:34:19.58+22:59.01
28203
Aegeri Syndicate 1

ESP
1:36:11.17+24:50.60
29214
Funäsdalen cykel och fritid
Göteborgsstigcyklister / Funäsdalens If

SWE
1:37:38.51+26:17.94
30217
Irish Coffee Boys
CK Uni

SWE
1:38:59.40+27:38.83
31212
Enduro Busters

POL
1:41:36.12+30:15.55
32238
We are Basta 1
bastabikes.nl

NED
1:43:00.46+31:39.89
33240
We are Basta 3

NED
1:43:40.71+32:20.14
34221
not fast but furious

SUI
1:44:01.91+32:41.34
35239
We are Basta 2

NED
1:44:01.91+32:41.34
36204
Back2theRoots
Trail & Enduro Falster

DEN
1:45:30.86+34:10.29
37201
7T9 Fellas
Active Point Děčín

CZE
1:46:50.79+35:30.22
DNF242
Working+Class

SUI
  
 
DNF225
Pfister Brothers

SUI
  
 
DNF230
Smile

NED
  
 
Fun Team
1530
The Village People

SUI
1:13:45.00---
2513
Flying Hamster
Flying Hamster

FRA
1:14:48.51+1:03.51
3521
One80 GRG

SUI
1:23:17.02+9:32.02
4528
Team Spritz

SUI
1:23:21.85+9:36.85
5526
Samo da se fu*a team

SLO
1:28:31.49+14:46.49
6522
Party Senders

SUI
1:28:54.95+15:09.95
7503
Ämme Valley

SUI
1:33:49.43+20:04.43
8520
mtbs.cz
mtbs.cz

CZE
1:35:23.42+21:38.42
9507
cuatro cañones!

SUI
1:35:39.86+21:54.86
10517
Koroska
KK Pendalna

SLO
1:36:09.97+22:24.97
11523
Paul Position
Paul Position

AUT
1:40:03.49+26:18.49
12532
Wurzelbaum

SUI
1:41:08.80+27:23.80
13529
Team zweiradshop-hintermann

SUI
1:42:47.43+29:02.43
14519
Mett Eagles

GER
1:45:36.91+31:51.91
15518
Luschtegi Buebe
Luschtegi Buebe

SUI
1:46:51.68+33:06.68
16511
Dutch Mega Bastards
Dutch Mega Bastards

BEL
1:47:07.96+33:22.96
17534
Out of Control

SUI
1:52:52.63+39:07.63
18533
Zermatter Flow

SUI
1:53:18.69+39:33.69
19501
404 Trail not found
Swiss Bike Community

SUI
1:56:00.01+42:15.01
20508
DE.IT.AT.CH

GER
1:58:32.54+44:47.54
21502
Aegeri Syndicate 2

FRA
2:06:57.23+53:12.23
22516
Kassette Team

SUI
2:07:28.01+53:43.01
23506
Born Ready
Aegeri Syndicate

AUS
2:23:38.15+1:09:53.15
DNF531
Trail-Addicts

NED
  
 
DNF504
Bike'nbeer

SUI
  
 
DNF515
Gruppo Di Capre

ITA
  
 
Men Team
1117
Cube Bikes / Bold Bikes / Davos Kloster
Cube Action Team / Boldcycles

SUI
58:43.12---
2182
BIXS Family
BIXS Factory Team / BIXS the ride feeling

SUI
1:00:40.52+1:57.40
3184
Gravity Union
Gravity Union

SUI
1:01:54.10+3:10.98
4126
fRe Sha vOca dOs

SUI
1:02:32.66+3:49.54
5183
Joe n' Joe

GBR
1:03:09.28+4:26.16
6175
VELOBUDE - RSF

SUI
1:03:52.70+5:09.58
7115
Chris Hutchens

GBR
1:04:22.90+5:39.78
8124
Flying Tambourines

SUI
1:04:46.20+6:03.08
9109
Bixs Factory Team / Bauersport

SUI
1:05:23.86+6:40.74
10130
Grauland & Seebünden
Norco Enduro Racing Team / Ride mag

SUI
1:05:42.01+6:58.89
11128
Füüdliludi
EOCD

SUI
1:06:46.17+8:03.05
12104
Bikepark Färich

SUI
1:07:04.59+8:21.47
13177
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com

SUI
1:07:26.96+8:43.84
14119
Doppel D

SUI
1:08:05.00+9:21.88
15179
Youngguns

SUI
1:08:12.00+9:28.88
16102
Arrêtez de pomper avec vos vélos à suspension

SUI
1:08:37.16+9:54.04
17106
Bikewelt Factory Team
Bikewelt Gisler GmbH

SUI
1:09:07.21+10:24.09
18174
Urbikers
Urbikers

SUI
1:09:33.97+10:50.85
19164
SportandPassion
SportandPassion

SUI
1:09:39.40+10:56.28
20120
double trouble
Trailnet.ch- schwarkopf / Trailnet.ch- schwarzkopf

SUI
1:09:51.84+11:08.72
21172
schneller propeller

GER
1:10:10.07+11:26.95
22156
rideunderwood II

SUI
1:10:20.00+11:36.88
23114
Cactus Crew
SG RHEINFELDEN / Velo & Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
1:10:27.23+11:44.11
24121
Aegeri Syndicate 4

SUI
1:10:39.08+11:55.96
25131
Gringos

SUI
1:10:42.17+11:59.05
26138
Indieup Crew

SUI
1:11:25.55+12:42.43
27134
HEKA

SUI
1:11:29.57+12:46.45
28160
Schorle vs. Bier

GER
1:12:01.07+13:17.95
29157
Rodeo Bike Co.
Etro Kollektiv

SUI
1:12:10.33+13:27.21
30151
outdoorx.ch

SUI
1:13:05.58+14:22.46
31169
Team Nendaz
Vélo club Nendaz / CrossRoad

SUI
1:13:38.51+14:55.39
32146
Miggä seilä
Radsport Altdorf

SUI
1:14:31.52+15:48.40
33133
Halfwool

SUI
1:15:37.24+16:54.12
34176
Velobude Actionteam
Velobude

SUI
1:15:48.83+17:05.71
35135
Heule / Pargmann
Transition / ION

SUI
1:15:57.01+17:13.89
36168
Team Knie

SUI
1:16:27.66+17:44.54
37158
RoDi

SUI
1:17:00.40+18:17.28
38101
Aegeri Syndicate 3
Ägeri Bike Club

SUI
1:18:03.52+19:20.40
39140
Kistlair Racing

SUI
1:18:16.34+19:33.22
40110
Boost Only
Free Mountain Senduro

SUI
1:18:36.71+19:53.59
41137
Holy Divers

SUI
1:18:40.47+19:57.35
42170
Team Wadlkrampf

GER
1:19:00.08+20:16.96
43161
Seisler Hobler

SUI
1:20:36.88+21:53.76
44111
BORN Mountainbike Team

GER
1:21:01.13+22:18.01
45103
BikeHub / Ginrims
BikeHub Enduro Racing

SUI
1:21:41.65+22:58.53
46116
Zonzei
Viseca Jaja / trojajčni Švejk

SLO
1:22:31.31+23:48.19
47165
Sportshop-München.de
Sportshop-München.de

GER
1:22:42.91+23:59.79
48129
Gastrbajter kultur
Golovec Trails

SLO
1:22:55.15+24:12.03
49166
chiandussibike

SUI
1:23:54.00+25:10.88
50148
Motorama Holenstein Race Team
Motorama Holenstein Race Team

SUI
1:25:31.74+26:48.62
51141
les misérables

SUI
1:26:29.09+27:45.97
52150
ONE80 - mah heart, mha soul
ONE80

SUI
1:27:15.02+28:31.90
53167
Team Dosenbier
UCNE/ Cranks n' Chains

LUX
1:27:16.04+28:32.92
54155
rideunderwood

SUI
1:27:16.33+28:33.21
55178
wlrm.ch

SUI
1:28:29.73+29:46.61
56147
MM

POL
1:29:35.03+30:51.91
57152
Pédaleure
Seerugge Pedaleure Bikeclub Steckborn

SUI
1:29:54.12+31:11.00
58163
Soulbiker 2

SUI
1:30:27.70+31:44.58
59145
MeislerTrailBanger

GER
1:36:24.77+37:41.65
60154
RaMa #134

SUI
1:38:52.43+40:09.31
61159
SchepperFlowRacing
Soulrider e.V.

GER
1:39:03.06+40:19.94
62122
Fat Boys Slim

SUI
1:40:16.64+41:33.52
63136
Highcrasher

SUI
1:40:50.58+42:07.46
64171
Thebikegenerator.com
Arvika Endurocyklister

SWE
1:41:23.17+42:40.05
65118
De Kroketten

NED
1:42:09.08+43:25.96
66149
ninty2ten
nighnty2ten / ninty2ten

AUT
1:46:42.19+47:59.07
67107
Bingo

SUI
1:48:22.05+49:38.93
68144
MBro's

SUI
1:49:19.62+50:36.50
69181
Natur Stoff

GER
1:52:43.56+54:00.44
70143
MaMi

SUI
1:53:03.27+54:20.15
71123
FKR - FleischkäsRacing

GER
1:57:27.19+58:44.07
DNF105
BikeSpasten / PegelRacing
Soulrider eV

GER
  
 
DNF132
Großstadtkloppies

GER
  
 
DNF125
Forsthorste

SUI
  
 
DNF108
Bis einer heult
Bonefackers Boll e.V.

GER
  
 
Mixed Team
1314
MTB-News.de

GER
1:10:27.57---
2317
velotrend.ch
velotrend.ch / TREK

SUI
1:11:35.84+1:08.27
3302
Alessandra Keller
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team

SUI
1:13:19.42+2:51.85
4301
301

FRA
1:19:38.36+9:10.79
5304
Erbsli u Rüebli

SUI
1:22:11.35+11:43.78
6308
Gelati

SUI
1:22:35.35+12:07.78
7315
Munggä
Aegeri Bike Club / RMC Obwalden

SUI
1:22:35.64+12:08.07
8306
Flamin Goes

SUI
1:22:54.81+12:27.24
9319
Team Hase

GER
1:28:32.78+18:05.21
10311
KRAFTWERK Mondraker
KRAFTWERK Mondraker

SUI
1:28:39.02+18:11.45
11303
Danish Rebels
Danish Rebels

DEN
1:37:38.68+27:11.11
12312
Legend Pädchen Burner
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf

GER
1:44:13.08+33:45.51
13316
Pfiffolterä

SUI
1:45:27.47+34:59.90
14313
MountainbikeGoods.com - NoOrdinaryLife

NED
2:00:12.90+49:45.33
15320
VanVelo

SUI
2:13:34.28+1:03:06.71
DNF305
faktorsport - uphill sucks
faktorsport.ch

SUI
  
 
Not placed
NPL509
Dirtboogers

SUI
1:12:41.12
 
NPL180-2
Danish Shredders Glenn Verner Jakobsen
Sorø BMX

DEN
1:15:15.26
 
NPL127
Free Mountain SENDuro 2

SUI
1:18:11.05
 
NPL162
Soulbiker 1

SUI
1:21:34.78
 
NPL310-1
In-Team-Rasur Falk Schlageter

GER
1:29:37.72
 
NPL237
FEBO
Bikeplanet

NED
1:37:40.95
 
NPL514
freeride crew trailpoint
Trailpoint

SUI
1:38:34.56
 
NPL525
RSV Stuttgart & Friends
Radsportverein Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V.

GER
1:39:32.75
 
NPL139-2
GP2 Ruan Van Schalkwyk

RSA
1:41:38.66
 
NPL318-2
Team Brandsome Christina Zimmermann

SUI
1:47:43.62
 
NPL524
Recover On The Bike

GBR
1:53:51.02
 
NPL527
Stugges Loam Racing Team

GER
1:56:19.53
 
NPL408-2
Velo Klub Chreis Foif Michelle Forni

SUI
2:10:52.37
 
NPL310-2
In-Team-Rasur Ina Maria Teschke

GER
 
NPL408-1
Velo Klub Chreis Foif Monika Freiburghaus

SUI
 
NPL180-1
Danish Shredders Dennis Wiberg
Tisvilde Hegn MTB

DEN
 
NPL139-1
GP2 Joshua Brett Berman

RSA
 
NPL318-1
Team Brandsome Fabian Fattore

SUI
 
Women Team
1403
Flitzchicks

SUI
1:19:16.73---
2405
Swiss MTB Girls powered by STOLL

SUI
1:20:36.41+1:19.68
3404
Fusion-world.ch

SUI
1:38:18.22+19:01.49
4402
Bike Füchsli

SUI
1:46:56.04+27:39.31
5409
We are Basta 4

NED
2:03:46.48+44:29.75
6407
Team Aloha

SUI
2:13:12.31+53:55.58
DNF401
Benito Sport

SUI