SPORTident Timingmags

Krivapete EnduRace 2020

San Leonardo 26.07.2020

Krivapete EnduRace 2020

San Leonardo 26.07.2020


Overview
Organizer: mags
Competitors Total: 79
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-07-26 16:28
 

Results Krivapete EnduRace 2020

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
EL - OPEN
11
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN
TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES

ITA
14:17.26---
22
MATTHIAS, STONIG
SCOTT SPORTS AUSTRIA

AUT
14:19.44+0:02.18
37
LORENZO, TERLICHER
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
14:51.76+0:34.50
46
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
14:53.38+0:36.12
53
GERD, SKANT
GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
15:15.56+0:58.30
65
RAIRAN, MENEGOTTO
POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA

ITA
15:33.87+1:16.61
710
LEONARDO, PERLI
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
16:54.73+2:37.47
89
SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
16:56.40+2:39.14
911
FRANCESCO, DI TURI
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
18:21.79+4:04.53
1012
EDOARDO, DE LORENZI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
19:20.01+5:02.75
DNF4
TIM, JEZ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
  
 
ELMT
122
MANUEL, BASSO
TEAM LASALAMACCHINE

ITA
15:22.25---
221
UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO
DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE

ITA
15:47.39+0:25.14
319
RICCARDO, NADALIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
16:03.65+0:41.40
420
LORENZO, CALLEGARO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
17:03.27+1:41.02
526
CARLO, PETTINATO
ASD B-ONE BIKE & MOTOR SPORT

ITA
17:19.70+1:57.45
625
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
17:42.55+2:20.30
727
MIRKO, MALISAN
GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE ASD

ITA
17:59.40+2:37.15
823
CORRADO, TOSO
48ERRE BMX TEAM

ITA
18:07.95+2:45.70
928
PAUL, REID IVAN
Tesssera giornaliera

ITA
18:17.26+2:55.01
1024
DAVIDE, TANDIN
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
18:26.26+3:04.01
JU
116
GIUSEPPE, BATTISTON
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
15:50.68---
213
MATTEO, BERTAGNIN
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
16:04.76+0:14.08
317
FEDERICO, COLAUTTI
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM

ITA
16:55.38+1:04.70
414
MORGAN, ZUCCO
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
17:09.72+1:19.04
518
GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE

ITA
21:15.15+5:24.47
615
NICOLA, FASOLO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
22:29.22+6:38.54
M1+M2
129
STEFANO, VARNERIN
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
15:44.43---
231
BLAZ, CERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
15:58.60+0:14.17
332
SIMONE, CARTA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
15:59.74+0:15.31
440
LUCA, MATTIVI
DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE

ITA
16:04.44+0:20.01
537
MICHELE, ZANVETTOR
Tesssera giornaliera

ITA
16:39.54+0:55.11
630
ENRICO, DURI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
17:07.63+1:23.20
735
GIOVANNI, TROPINA
Tesssera giornaliera

ITA
19:03.90+3:19.47
836
MAURO, GUBANA
GS AZZIDA

ITA
19:09.49+3:25.06
934
WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

USA
20:29.91+4:45.48
M3+M4
142
DANIELE, GARBELOTTO
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
15:23.16---
239
STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH
VALCHIARO'

ITA
15:55.97+0:32.81
338
SEBASTJAN, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
16:36.62+1:13.46
444
MARCO, MOTTES
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
19:27.35+4:04.19
543
FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
20:07.04+4:43.88
M5+M6
149
CLAUDIO, REMOTO
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE

ITA
17:34.46---
250
CARLO, ZORTEA
BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
18:01.30+0:26.84
345
STEFANO, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
18:33.80+0:59.34
446
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
18:39.56+1:05.10
548
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
20:14.05+2:39.59
Woman
152
ELI, COS
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
19:34.83---
251
ALEXANDRA, ECKERT
GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
20:33.59+0:58.76
353
LARA, GASPAROTTO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
26:05.56+6:30.73