SPORTident TimingMountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Slettestrand

Slettestrand 26.09.2020

Mountainbike Trailcup Slettestrand

Slettestrand 26.09.2020


Overview
Organizer: Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark
Competitors Total: 158
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-09-26 19:18
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup Slettestrand

TrailCup Slettestrand
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Dame
1921
Bohn, Sandra
 9:07.5---
2845
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
 9:20.1+0:12.6
3846
Bødker, Anne
Danish Rebels
 9:22.9+0:15.4
4207
Jørgensen, Mette Kjærgaard
Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
 9:27.2+0:19.7
5842
Björkqvist, Sara
 9:35.0+0:27.5
6205
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 9:41.6+0:34.1
7204
Rokkjær, Henriette Klostergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 9:43.9+0:36.4
8841
Brälye, Diana
DMK - CANNONDALE
 9:52.7+0:45.2
9209
Hea, Ricka
 10:16.5+1:09.0
10203
Bødtker, Thilde
 10:23.2+1:15.7
11840
Lind, Line
Amk
 11:20.4+2:12.9
12839
Kvist, Trine
 11:38.6+2:31.1
13843
Jensen, Anna Emilie
Bike-pit.dk
 11:48.2+2:40.7
14200
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 12:09.7+3:02.2
15208
Mogensen, Charlotte
Ans MTB
 12:26.9+3:19.4
E-bike
1414
Pedersen, Lord Gregers
 6:54.2---
2413
Salling, Anders Dalby
Randers mtb
 7:19.5+0:25.3
3869
Sølbeck, Mads
 7:26.8+0:32.6
4400
Vindum, Michael
Specialized Nordic
 7:53.9+0:59.7
5406
Bøgh, Nick
Cyclesportsilkeborg CSS
 7:54.3+1:00.1
6411
Agersnap, Morten
MTBTV
 7:59.2+1:05.0
7415
Pedersen, Bjarke
Cannondale
 8:03.6+1:09.4
8405
Tjellesen, Jacob
 8:14.5+1:20.3
9412
Salling, Renè
Randers mtb
 8:32.8+1:38.6
10867
Dahl, Jan
 8:47.1+1:52.9
11864
Bering, Jes
Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing
 8:55.8+2:01.6
12404
Ottesen, Oskar
Trek Denmark
 8:56.9+2:02.7
13868
Sørensen, Thomas
 9:08.8+2:14.6
14408
Johannsson, Bjarne
X-Trails
 9:29.4+2:35.2
15403
Ottesen, Tony
Trek Denmark
 9:34.5+2:40.3
16407
Eggersgaard, Ralf
MTBK Silkeborg
 9:44.4+2:50.2
17865
Severinsen, Rasmus
Sæby cykler / severinsen racing
 10:18.4+3:24.2
DNF409
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X-trails
   
 
H40 M
1859
Kiilerich, Reno
 7:58.3---
2125
Hald, Hejne
Mck
 8:12.1+0:13.8
3907
Krantz, Lars-åke
 8:16.7+0:18.4
4122
Poulsen, Bo Vig
FMCK
 8:17.4+0:19.1
5111
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 8:21.5+0:23.2
6123
Schmidt, Walter
Bike-pit.dk
 8:29.8+0:31.5
7863
Jørgensen, Kenneth
 8:32.2+0:33.9
8920
Elmholdt, Claus
 8:36.6+0:38.3
9855
Jensen, Egon
Askov mudeaters
 8:42.9+0:44.6
10847
Petersen, Ask
Team Vino
 8:42.9+0:44.6
11114
Buhl, Torben
 8:45.8+0:47.5
12854
Christensen, Thomas
Askov Mudeaters
 8:48.5+0:50.2
13100
Olesen, Frederik
Singletracker
 8:53.7+0:55.4
14115
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
VMCC
 8:55.5+0:57.2
15858
Lundgaard, Morten
Lemming MTB
 9:04.8+1:06.5
16132
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH OUTDOOR
 9:05.2+1:06.9
17120
Johannsen, Martin
Team TrailNomad
 9:05.5+1:07.2
18133
Hea, Martin
MTB Team O’hea
 9:10.0+1:11.7
19130
Jensen, André
Bike-pit.dk
 9:23.9+1:25.6
20861
Eibye, Rasmus
 9:26.3+1:28.0
21117
Hansen, Ole
 9:32.0+1:33.7
22856
Björnsson, Jónas Thor
Team MTBX DK
 9:32.3+1:34.0
23848
Smollerup, Morten
Demolition team
 9:33.8+1:35.5
24862
Thue, Lars
 9:36.7+1:38.4
25857
Larsen, Hans Chr.
Team pondus
 9:41.9+1:43.6
26853
Larsen, Kasper Mark
 9:42.0+1:43.7
27113
Schmidt, Glenn
Cykelteam Klosterheden
 9:48.6+1:50.3
28129
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 9:52.7+1:54.4
29860
Day, John
 10:02.3+2:04.0
30222
Olsen, Rune
222-Cycles
 10:08.5+2:10.2
31851
Lacey, Jim
The Misfits
 10:23.3+2:25.0
32121
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
 10:26.6+2:28.3
33124
Olesen, Uffe
 10:32.9+2:34.6
34126
Østergaard, Pierre
Morsø Cykelklub
 11:51.3+3:53.0
35850
Becker, Dennis
Demolition team
 12:03.4+4:05.1
36849
Lorentzen, Martin
Demolition team
 14:06.2+6:07.9
H40 S
1101
Hansen, Thomas Tarzan
Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team/ 222cycles
 7:24.8---
2102
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB
 7:29.0+0:04.2
3110
Persson, Nikolaj
Back2theRoots
 7:53.0+0:28.2
4106
Kamelarczyk, Kevin Friis
Svendborg MTB
 8:17.2+0:52.4
5906
Bonde, Jens
 8:23.2+0:58.4
6103
Olsen, Morten
Lemvig CK
 8:26.8+1:02.0
7105
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Hustler - H12
 8:31.9+1:07.1
8107
Ellesgaard, Jan
AMK
 8:36.0+1:11.2
9108
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 8:50.6+1:25.8
Herre M
1913
Stampe, Morten
 8:06.9---
2908
Clarke, Oliver Norton
YEET FLEET
 8:14.0+0:07.1
3885
Pedersen, Casper
 8:26.4+0:19.5
4923
Lauridsen, Jakob Faldborg
 8:26.6+0:19.7
533
Kiilerich, Rasmus Sand
 8:28.3+0:21.4
648
Bækgaard, Anders
 8:29.1+0:22.2
7888
Svenningsen, Ole
Bikevænget
 8:30.5+0:23.6
8893
Martikainen, Jukka
 8:32.7+0:25.8
9894
Kjeldsen, Jesper
 8:34.5+0:27.6
10889
Kejser, Anders
 8:45.3+0:38.4
1136
Møller, Michael
 8:46.4+0:39.5
1228
Thrane, Mathias
 8:47.7+0:40.8
1347
Veise, Jonas
 8:47.8+0:40.9
1446
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri BikeShop Hadsund
 8:48.7+0:41.8
1526
Thrane, Nicolai
 9:00.8+0:53.9
16887
Bisgaard, Anders
Rold Skov MTB
 9:00.9+0:54.0
1752
Larsen, Rasmus Haven
 9:01.1+0:54.2
1832
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
 9:03.7+0:56.8
19898
Danielsen, Steffen Bak
Team Pondus
 9:05.4+0:58.5
2035
Guldborg, Nicolaj
 9:08.8+1:01.9
2123
Thornbury, Sam
 9:10.0+1:03.1
22896
Kaaber, Ture Geithuus
Sygklister
 9:13.5+1:06.6
23882
Jakobsen, Per
 9:23.5+1:16.6
24892
Hansen, Simon Sandfeld
 9:23.5+1:16.6
2512
Andersen, Kasper Møller
Trailcup Danmark - Cycle Sport Silkeborg
 9:23.6+1:16.7
26891
Dittmann, Sebastian
MTBæster
 9:26.3+1:19.4
2744
chemnitz, Brian panduro
 9:37.5+1:30.6
28886
Petersen, Nicklas
petersen motorsport
 9:38.4+1:31.5
2924
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
 9:51.7+1:44.8
3040
Hansen, Kevin
MTB Randers
 10:06.5+1:59.6
3131
Krajewski, Chris
 10:13.9+2:07.0
32890
Klinksgaard, Mikkel Hjortshøj
MTB Randers
 10:41.0+2:34.1
3327
Banke, Troels Friis
 11:05.2+2:58.3
34895
Nichols, Trent
 11:12.1+3:05.2
35899
Abrahamsen, Nicholai Friis
 12:22.9+4:16.0
36900
Abrahamsen, Frederik
 12:32.5+4:25.6
37884
Rasmussen, Tobias
 13:49.0+5:42.1
Herre S
11
Jensen, Sebastian
Trail Surfers/ Wizard Wheel/ Scandinavien Bike Tech
 6:58.0---
2915
Olsen, Frederik Trabjerg
Team TO Racing
 7:01.3+0:03.3
3917
Leth, Frederik
Trailsurfers
 7:04.8+0:06.8
4919
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
Varde Cykelklub
 7:09.8+0:11.8
513
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 7:12.1+0:14.1
65
Kronborg, Anders
Slettestrand
 7:17.0+0:19.0
79
Weber, Mikkel
Trek Bikes
 7:20.0+0:22.0
820
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers
 7:20.1+0:22.1
916
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
Bob's bitches & Team Grusgraven BikePark
 7:24.3+0:26.3
10922
Weidemann, Mads
 7:29.7+0:31.7
11918
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
Steen Nielsen Racing Akademiet
 7:30.1+0:32.1
12916
Nilsson, Kristofer
Sölvesborgs Velo
 7:34.0+0:36.0
136
Ottesen, Magnus
Trek Denmark
 7:34.7+0:36.7
142
Vendelbo, Marcus
Orbea v. Actionbike DK
 7:37.3+0:39.3
157
Qvortrup, Simon
MTBTV
 7:38.1+0:40.1
16925
Hansen, Tobias Benji
 7:50.4+0:52.4
1715
Møller, Henrik
 8:04.2+1:06.2
18909
Damsholt, Lukas
Trailsurfers
 8:10.7+1:12.7
1922
Overgaard, Nicolai
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg
 8:29.8+1:31.8
2019
Clausen, Christian
Cycle Sport Silkeborg
 8:40.4+1:42.4
2110
Husballe, Jannich
PÅ TOPPEN
 8:48.7+1:50.7
2214
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 8:51.8+1:53.8
23914
Lynderup, Mads
 9:04.7+2:06.7
2421
Jensen, Jeppe
Cycle Sport Silkeborg
 9:05.7+2:07.7
2518
Christensen, Laurits Grønbech
Svenborg MTB
 9:06.1+2:08.1
26924
Weber, Ricki
 9:14.7+2:16.7
Ungdom
1301
Grau, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 7:23.5---
2300
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 7:24.6+0:01.1
3308
Pilemand, Birk
Team Robinhus
 7:36.9+0:13.4
4310
Michaelsen, Gustav
HMIF-MTB
 7:39.6+0:16.1
5880
Jakobsen, Simon
 7:44.8+0:21.3
6879
Magnell, Pelle
Sölvesborgs Velo
 7:50.6+0:27.1
7871
Jakobsen, Anton
DMK
 7:57.1+0:33.6
8302
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 7:59.3+0:35.8
9303
Herkert, Rune
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 8:08.9+0:45.4
10873
Dyrbye, Anders Kold
HUI
 8:28.1+1:04.6
11304
Madsen, Sofus Holst
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 8:28.4+1:04.9
12872
Stampe, Sander
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 8:30.1+1:06.6
13877
Stephansen, Asmus
Silkeborg IF Cykling
 8:35.7+1:12.2
14876
Christensen, Morten
 8:43.4+1:19.9
15305
Kamelarczyk, Benjamin Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 8:55.7+1:32.2
16307
Hansen, Mikkel
NCM Youngguns
 9:01.5+1:38.0
17870
Mulvad, Mark Gravgaard
 9:22.7+1:59.2