SPORTident TimingVigor Cycling Team

Trans Varaita Bike

Varaita Valley 20.08.2020-23.08.2020

Trans Varaita Bike

Varaita Valley 20.08.2020-23.08.2020


Overview
Organizer: Vigor Cycling Team
Competitors Total: 58
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-08-24 16:23
 

Results Trans Varaita Bike

Enduro Day 1
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Enduro
123
ALLASIA, Andrea
 14:55.79---
248
MONTAGNI, Mirco
 14:55.90+0:00.11
36
CESANO, Giorgio
 15:13.56+0:17.77
42
MATTIO, Lorenzo
 15:16.47+0:20.68
527
GASPERINI, Giancarlo
 15:20.22+0:24.43
659
BRUGIAFREDDO, Silvano
 15:24.98+0:29.19
760
DE SIMONE, Max
 15:25.73+0:29.94
829
Luca Boscheri
 15:26.77+0:30.98
955
BOTTINELLI, Christian
 15:39.97+0:44.18
1045
BARALE, Alex
 15:40.69+0:44.90
1156
VALLO', Filippo
 15:44.43+0:48.64
1210
CUNEO, Matteo
 15:46.73+0:50.94
1316
KOCH, Stephan
 15:50.37+0:54.58
1444
PEGORARO, Marco
 15:56.18+1:00.39
1550
POLETTI, Stefano
 15:58.76+1:02.97
1639
BOLCATO, Luca
 16:00.01+1:04.22
1726
BALMA, Marco
 16:03.06+1:07.27
1815
ROLAND, Audenrith
 16:06.26+1:10.47
1951
PANUELE, Alessio
 16:07.07+1:11.28
204
FRANCO, Alberto
 16:09.16+1:13.37
2141
PANERO, Lorenzo
 16:13.13+1:17.34
2254
DI SANZO, Massimo
 16:24.68+1:28.89
2340
FRANCHIN, Andrea
 16:25.58+1:29.79
2446
CRIVELLO, Marco
 16:27.34+1:31.55
2525
EMPRECHTINGER, Markus
 16:28.40+1:32.61
2614
CAVALLO, Simone
 16:32.76+1:36.97
2757
SALMERINI, Jari
 16:39.06+1:43.27
2833
ANDREOLI, Umberto
 16:47.15+1:51.36
2917
PEER, Thomas
 16:48.68+1:52.89
307
CARUSO, Gianluca
 16:52.62+1:56.83
3112
DI DONATO, Lorenzo
 17:00.92+2:05.13
3247
BERTOLDI, Luca
 17:04.40+2:08.61
3349
BARBERO, Gian Andrea
 17:04.42+2:08.63
3419
MEEUWESSEN, Rob
 17:08.25+2:12.46
3518
TUTSCH, Cristoph
 17:15.88+2:20.09
3631
COZZI, Stefano
 17:16.25+2:20.46
3713
COCCIOLA, Francesco
 17:17.70+2:21.91
3842
LUCATO, Emanuele
 17:26.66+2:30.87
398
CASTAGNETI, Luca
 17:30.41+2:34.62
4037
MATTIO, Paolo
 17:39.51+2:43.72
4136
GIORDO SONIO, Andrea
 17:41.10+2:45.31
4211
GERBAUDO, Mattia
 18:03.45+3:07.66
4358
PIOVANO, Marco
 18:06.80+3:11.01
4421
XHROUET, Mark
 18:08.83+3:13.04
4530
Enrico Cargnino
 18:34.34+3:38.55
4643
RECCHI, Stefano
 18:37.28+3:41.49
4753
FASOLIS, Costanza
 18:44.55+3:48.76
4822
FOURMENTIN, Erik
 19:05.95+4:10.16
4935
VRAJ, Patrick
 19:17.81+4:22.02
5034
TENTO, Paolo
 19:27.08+4:31.29
5124
BRUERA, Fabrizio
 19:30.70+4:34.91
5232
TAORMINA, Denis
 19:55.84+5:00.05
531
BIMA, Nicola
 20:20.73+5:24.94
5452
DONA', Valentina
 20:29.00+5:33.21
20
FRANCO, Luca
 
3
NOTARIO, Luca
 
61
MUCELI, Fulvio
 
 38
ARSANTO, Stefano
  
 28
BRUGIAFREDDO, Maurizio
  
 5
PARENZI, Massimo
  
 9
SCIALLI, Stefano