SPORTident TimingMTB Koroška

Black Hole Enduro EWS gold qualifier

Petzen/Jamnica 17.07.2021-18.07.2021

Black Hole Enduro EWS gold qualifier

Petzen/Jamnica 17.07.2021-18.07.2021


Overview
Organizer: MTB Koroška
Competitors Total: 108
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-07-18 17:48
 

Results Black Hole Enduro EWS gold qualifier

   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
11
Vid, PERŠAK
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
MEN16:42.31---
23
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
MEN u 2117:21.91+0:39.60
32
Gabriel, TORRALBA
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

ESP
MEN17:32.10+0:49.79
461
Janik, VOTH

GER
MEN17:33.64+0:51.33
575
Christoph, KOFLER

AUT
MEN17:40.53+0:58.22
68
Matthias, STONIG

AUT
MEN17:41.01+0:58.70
77
Max, FEJER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
MEN17:43.41+1:01.10
810
Gerd, SKANT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
MEN17:50.63+1:08.32
962
Laurin, VOTH

GER
MEN17:51.18+1:08.87
1014
Peter, MIHALKOVITS
BOLD BRC PIONEERS

AUT
MEN18:07.14+1:24.83
1157
Robert, SCHWENK

GER
MEN18:16.88+1:34.57
124
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
MEN18:30.86+1:48.55
135
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
MEN18:33.84+1:51.53
1454
Zdeněk, FIEDLER
ČISTý SPORT

CZE
MEN18:53.69+2:11.38
1564
Julian, AUER
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT

AUT
MEN u 2118:57.86+2:15.55
1656
Sebastian, PIRKER

AUT
MEN18:59.25+2:16.94
176
David, IVARTNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
MEN19:06.93+2:24.62
1832
Jernej, KAVČIČ
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA

SLO
MEN u 2119:16.71+2:34.40
1913
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
MEN19:20.43+2:38.12
209
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
MEN19:24.25+2:41.94
2123
Paul, HEIMEL
ASKÖ RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING TEAM

AUT
MEN19:28.10+2:45.79
2268
Timmy, FOCKENBERGER
RADWERKER.AT/ LEVELNINE

AUT
MEN u 2119:42.60+3:00.29
2312
Gianluca, FURLANI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
MEN19:44.15+3:01.84
2418
Matevž, BLAZNIK
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
MEN19:47.33+3:05.02
2560
Florian, TISCHHART
BIKESTORE.CC

AUT
MEN19:50.85+3:08.54
2684
Michael, UNTERWEGER
ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA VILLACH

AUT
MEN 35+19:51.85+3:09.54
2711
Tadej, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
MEN19:51.98+3:09.67
2859
Armin, TIRALA
RADUNUION ST. JOHANN IN TIROL

AUT
MEN19:57.61+3:15.30
2926
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
MEN19:57.73+3:15.42
3053
Christoph, INNEREBNER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
MEN19:59.21+3:16.90
3177
Jernej, SMOLE
ŠD GRABIT

SLO
MEN20:00.84+3:18.53
3215
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
MEN 35+20:12.00+3:29.69
3346
Andrej, HOLC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
MEN 35+20:17.12
(+0:05)
+3:34.81
3434
Valentin, FREY
IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURT

AUT
MEN u 2120:17.17
(+0:05)
+3:34.86
3524
Luka, BARUT
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
MEN20:20.30
(+0:05)
+3:37.99
3631
Jaka, MOČILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
MEN20:31.65+3:49.34
3763
Raphael, WAGNER
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
MEN20:32.10+3:49.79
3835
Rok, GRABLJEVEC
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
MEN u 2120:42.18+3:59.87
3938
Benjamin, ZUPAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
MEN u 2120:47.02+4:04.71
4041
Tino, HUBER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
MEN20:47.15+4:04.84
4117
Janez, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
MEN 35+20:50.41+4:08.10
4237
Lovro, TINTA
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
MEN u 2120:50.51+4:08.20
4325
Bernhard, WEBER
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM

AUT
MEN20:51.45+4:09.14
4440
Bine, ŽALOHAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
MEN 35+20:55.74+4:13.43
4545
Peter, BOŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
MEN 35+20:59.84+4:17.53
4681
Markus, GRUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
MEN 35+21:05.07+4:22.76
4722
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
MEN21:09.38+4:27.07
4874
Matej, GOMBAČ

SLO
MEN21:19.90+4:37.59
4942
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
MEN 35+21:32.65+4:50.34
5027
Nejc, ŠIKMAN
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
MEN21:37.19+4:54.88
5178
Michael, STROHMAYER

AUT
MEN 35+21:42.86+5:00.55
5252
Andreas, VIDOVIČ
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
MEN21:43.15+5:00.84
5316
Marko, FINK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
MEN21:45.38+5:03.07
5429
Matic, ČERNEC
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
MEN21:50.85+5:08.54
5528
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
MEN21:54.45+5:12.14
5643
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
MEN 35+22:02.64+5:20.33
5720
Maks, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
MEN22:12.08+5:29.77
5869
Yana, DOBNIG
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
WOMEN22:12.21+5:29.90
5955
Žiga, KONEČNIK

SLO
MEN22:25.59+5:43.28
6049
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
MEN 35+22:52.84+6:10.53
6182
Žiga, BLATNIK
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
MEN 35+23:32.92+6:50.61
6258
Sandro, SZUKAT
LES CABRES

ESP
MEN23:35.69+6:53.38
6367
Jure, ROBIČ Nal
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
MEN u 2124:04.64+7:22.33
6444
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
MEN 35+25:00.17+8:17.86
6579
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
MEN 35+25:28.50+8:46.19
6666
Matej, BAKOS
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
MEN u 2125:49.31+9:07.00
6771
Gaia, KRAVANJA
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
WOMEN28:28.97+11:46.66
6870
Urška, KORASA
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
WOMEN 35+28:46.08+12:03.77
DNF36
Hannes, PETEK
RC KAC

AUT
MEN u 21  
 
DNF50
Miha, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
MEN  
 
DNF21
Miha, HORVAT
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
MEN  
 
DNF39
Matic, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
MEN u 21  
 
DNF47
Matej, KREBELJ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
MEN  
 
DNF51
Denis, LESKOVAR
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
MEN