SPORTident TimingBBK Grožnjan

Enduro Grozni

Grožnjan 03.10.2021

Enduro Grozni

Grožnjan 03.10.2021


Overview
Organizer: BBK Grožnjan
Competitors Total: 117
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-10-03 16:50
 

Results Enduro Grozni

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
MASTER 1
14
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
8:28.58---
211
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
8:40.24+0:11.66
351
Sebastijan, ŠAJINA
BK BUZET

CRO
8:51.56+0:22.98
46
Tadej, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
8:56.29+0:27.71
525
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
9:05.57+0:36.99
67
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
9:06.79+0:38.21
712
Janez, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
9:07.46+0:38.88
853
Peter, LEVPUŠČEK
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
9:11.78+0:43.20
924
Matej, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
9:17.52+0:48.94
1036
Rok, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
9:20.73+0:52.15
1150
Edi, BARBALIĆ
BBK MIRAKUL

CRO
9:21.55+0:52.97
1254
Luka, ŠPANJOL
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
9:22.78+0:54.20
1314
Andrej, HOLC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
9:24.56+0:55.98
1438
Matjaž, BOLČINA
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
9:34.32+1:05.74
1522
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
9:41.84+1:13.26
1621
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
9:43.26+1:14.68
1733
Matej, KREBELJ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
10:09.99+1:41.41
MASTER 2
130
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
9:30.46---
240
David, TAUCER
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
9:32.69+0:02.23
335
Jure, KAVČIČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
10:22.78+0:52.32
MASTER 3
157
Uroš, OGRIS
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
9:52.50---
261
Stefano, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
10:04.44+0:11.94
356
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
10:06.57+0:14.07
460
Goran, ZIDARIĆ
BK BUZET

CRO
10:29.20+0:36.70
558
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
10:41.82+0:49.32
U19 M
11
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
8:27.89---
223
Enej, PODLIPNIK
BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE

SLO
8:55.81+0:27.92
331
Blaž, POLOVŠAK
KK RAVNE

SLO
9:05.29+0:37.40
410
Jernej, KAVČIČ
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA

SLO
9:06.87+0:38.98
526
Massimo, DE SABBATA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
9:07.42+0:39.53
628
Matteo, ORSETTIG
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
9:33.60+1:05.71
719
Rok, GRABLJEVEC
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
9:39.37+1:11.48
841
Luca, VIDALI
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
10:27.44+1:59.55
947
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
10:30.25+2:02.36
1039
Jure, ROBIČ Nal
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
11:01.94+2:34.05
ČLANI (Men) 19+
13
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
8:28.91---
213
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
8:35.17+0:06.26
32
David, IVARTNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
8:35.68+0:06.77
417
Tim, JEŽ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
8:38.44+0:09.53
527
Davide, DE SABBATA
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
8:42.27+0:13.36
69
Gianluca, FURLANI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
8:56.74+0:27.83
715
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
9:07.69+0:38.78
88
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
9:10.38+0:41.47
937
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
9:23.03+0:54.12
1029
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
9:26.30+0:57.39
11129
Urban, FERENČAK
UNIOR - SINTER

SLO
9:27.05+0:58.14
1249
Luca, ZERBINATTI
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
9:37.36+1:08.45
1318
Maks, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
9:50.14+1:21.23
Ženske (absolutno)
146
Teja, CERAR
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
10:43.88---
244
Lara, GASPAROTTO
ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2

ITA
10:58.55+0:14.67
343
Tamara, HOMAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
11:16.77+0:32.89
445
Ana, BRANCELJ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
11:59.59+1:15.71
562
Nela, HALILOVIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
14:02.56+3:18.68