SPORTident TimingBABOONS

Enduro One Innsbruck

Innsbruck 25.09.2021-26.09.2021

Enduro One Innsbruck

Innsbruck 25.09.2021-26.09.2021


Overview
Organizer: BABOONS
Competitors Total: 329
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-09-26 15:30
 

Results Enduro One Innsbruck

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
E1 Beginner
1164
Lukas Rohbogner
The Isar Dude*innen

GER
19:25.59---
2188
Christoph Krieg

GER
19:56.04+0:30.45
3177
Lukas Stalla
Fahrradzentrale Augsburg

GER
20:00.09+0:34.50
4191
Pascal Erdmann
Radsport Erdmann

GER
20:07.98+0:42.39
5189
Joseph Rüther

GER
20:16.24+0:50.65
6172
Simon Pairan

GER
20:21.96+0:56.37
7186
Marcel Neite

GER
20:29.36+1:03.77
8178
Robert Stalla
SlowMotion

GER
20:34.81+1:09.22
9182
Kai Markert

GER
20:40.66+1:15.07
10168
Florian Unterstein
Isar Dude*innen

GER
20:43.61+1:18.02
11187
Christian Krah
Isar Dude*innen

GER
20:57.41+1:31.82
12165
Michael Heidig

GER
21:28.52+2:02.93
13170
Tim Grunwald

GER
21:32.57+2:06.98
14176
Tim Reisch

GER
21:46.37+2:20.78
15185
Kevin Kleiber

GER
21:52.05+2:26.46
16183
Jannik Edelhäuser

GER
21:53.64+2:28.05
17167
Benedikt Schaich
Isar Dude*innen

GER
22:10.11+2:44.52
18271
Bastian Buhleier
Kaiserschmarndrama

GER
22:20.56+2:54.97
19193
Alexander Unger

GER
22:32.97+3:07.38
20190
Ben Anhofer

GER
22:35.25+3:09.66
21181
Stefano Bottiglieri
SlowMotion

GER
22:36.07+3:10.48
2240
Radoslaw Domanski

GER
22:39.89+3:14.30
23179
Csaba Gulyas

GER
23:06.76+3:41.17
24171
Sebastian Habenicht
Isar Dude*innen

GER
23:20.95+3:55.36
25273
Melissa Gewiese
Veloflott

AUT
23:35.57+4:09.98
26244
Tillmann Braun

GER
24:11.88+4:46.29
27180
Marco Bottiglieri
SlowMotion

GER
24:53.80+5:28.21
28196
Maximilian Schich

GER
25:09.11+5:43.52
29250
Magdalena Janitsch

AUT
26:00.45+6:34.86
30184
Johannes Hügel

GER
26:49.04+7:23.45
31265
Michel Barthelmeß

GER
29:20.45+9:54.86
DNF174
Felix Besthorn
HD Freeride e.V.

GER
  
 
DNF266
Benjamin Hartmann

GER
  
 
DNF166
Willi Brügel
Heuer Radsport

GER
  
 
 175
Jil Lehnert

GER
 
 169
Lukas Riechwald
Isar Dude*innen

GER
 
 195
Lukas Slotosz

GER
 
 173
Simon Phan
Isar Dude*innen

GER
 
 192
Tim Bluthardt

GER
 
 249
Vanessa Lange

GER
 
E1 Junior
1197
Florian Zoidl
dh team tirol

AUT
17:51.10---
2234
Oskar Flake

GER
18:03.01+0:11.91
3225
Florian Heinecke
Young Guns Bike Union

AUT
18:21.97+0:30.87
4208
Luis Jaax
TSG 1847 Abt. Radsport

GER
18:32.83+0:41.73
5200
Maximilian Krauß
ROSE Bikes Racing

GER
18:36.54+0:45.44
6211
Daniel Lechner
Pele-Shop Team

AUT
18:51.26+1:00.16
7227
Philip Praxmarer

AUT
18:54.41+1:03.31
8903
Maximilian Fritz

GER
18:57.25+1:06.15
9233
Luis Freitag
Radon

GER
18:57.51+1:06.41
10236
Arved May
Rad-Club 93 Winnenden

GER
18:59.28+1:08.18
11199
Lukas Wastlhuber
LG Mettenheim / SBL-Racing

GER
19:02.66+1:11.56
12240
Timmy Fockenberger
Radwerker.at | Levelnine

AUT
19:02.79+1:11.69
13238
Ben Rech
equipe Velo Oberland

GER
19:05.05+1:13.95
14216
Luca Hierling
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald / Best Bike Racing

GER
19:09.77+1:18.67
15205
Felix Schimmer

GER
19:14.57+1:23.47
16198
Simon Deifel

GER
19:16.86+1:25.76
17224
Patric Junglas
Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen

GER
19:23.93+1:32.83
18239
Kilian Gratl

AUT
19:33.32+1:42.22
19222
Bastian Schippers
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
19:36.33+1:45.23
20212
Gunnar Roser
MTB Bieberstein

GER
19:37.57+1:46.47
21229
Jonas Auer

AUT
19:41.26+1:50.16
22202
Cedric Kaufmann

GER
19:41.35+1:50.25
23215
Lukas Kreidl

AUT
19:48.68+1:57.58
24904
Leonard Thiede

GER
19:50.26+1:59.16
25220
Andreas Kistl
Freeride Union

AUT
20:08.32+2:17.22
26217
Paul Valent

AUT
20:10.08+2:18.98
27237
Max Giehl
VPACE

AUT
20:18.45+2:27.35
28213
Fynn Schmid

GER
20:19.20+2:28.10
29218
Jakob Hammerer

AUT
20:21.23+2:30.13
30230
Matthias Kleinlercher

AUT
20:21.78+2:30.68
31263
David Weidelener

GER
20:24.21+2:33.11
32269
Erik Fronapfel
MTB Bieberstein

GER
20:25.21+2:34.11
33206
Christian Geilert

GER
20:29.83+2:38.73
3434
Mathis Ott
Schwobaracing

GER
20:47.57+2:56.47
35207
Benedikt Seufert
RV89 Schweinfurt

GER
20:47.60+2:56.50
36214
Johannes Berkemer
Skiclub Renningen

GER
20:58.75+3:07.65
37280
Lois Eller
Dh team tirol

GER
21:04.83+3:13.73
38201
Thorben Markus

GER
21:33.41+3:42.31
39219
Noah Plienegger
KnechtusMaxXximus

AUT
21:40.05+3:48.95
40245
Nico Winkler
Spezialized

AUT
21:53.94+4:02.84
41204
Leon Müller
MTB Coach Racing Team

GER
22:01.02+4:09.92
42228
Clemens Tiwald

AUT
22:23.97+4:32.87
43210
Klaus Zeck
MTB Coach

GER
22:29.31+4:38.21
44223
Linus Herget

AUT
23:02.40+5:11.30
45242
Simon Thöny

AUT
23:20.35+5:29.25
46231
Maximilian Heinen
MaxOil

GER
23:25.85+5:34.75
47226
Justus Wüsten
AMC Rodheim Bieber / Fuji-Bikes Rockets

GER
23:51.10+6:00.00
48203
Luka Todoric
Zrs Bamberg

GER
25:28.99+7:37.89
 221
Alexander Sigl
KnechtusMaxXximus

AUT
 
 209
David Weidelener

GER
 
 243
Florian Lechner
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol

GER
 
 235
Mattis Storck

GER
 
 232
Tobias Baumann
Radteam Herrmann

GER
 
E1 Pre Senior
1106
Paul Maag
Moustache Enduro Racing Team

GER
18:27.80---
2272
Armin Tirala
Radunion St. Johann in Tirol

AUT
18:41.81+0:14.01
3246
Philip Connigham

GER
19:00.62+0:32.82
4102
Olaf Hirsch

GER
19:02.76+0:34.96
5107
Dominik Zehnle
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V

GER
19:14.85+0:47.05
6112
Lukas Manke
Scuderia Affogato

AUT
19:19.58+0:51.78
7256
Frank Glocker

GER
19:32.61+1:04.81
8108
Philipp Martin-Plienegger

AUT
20:05.11+1:37.31
9103
Panagiotis Georgitsis

AUT
20:20.58+1:52.78
10101
Gerrit Lange
Ardeygebirge

GER
21:11.50+2:43.70
11104
Martin Jäger

AUT
21:36.07+3:08.27
12253
Johannes Thiele

GER
21:49.16+3:21.36
13252
Hendrik Hönig

GER
22:09.67+3:41.87
 111
Alexander Stöckl
Radunion St.Johann

AUT
 
 109
Christoph Kecht
Sport Kecht

AUT
 
 105
Lukas Salbrechter

AUT
 
 110
Mario Schütze

GER
 
E1 Pro
11
Kevin Maderegger
MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol

AUT
17:07.26---
236
Felix Bauer
Sportokay.com RACING

AUT
17:08.62+0:01.36
327
Jonas Göweil
Cube Action Team

AUT
17:26.60+0:19.34
411
Samuel Lantschner
SportOkay.com RACING

AUT
17:46.09+0:38.83
524
Simon Praxmarer

AUT
17:54.76+0:47.50
6261
Markus Siederstätter
Forst 1857

ITA
17:55.97+0:48.71
713
Dario Lantschner
SportOkay.com RACING

AUT
17:59.06+0:51.80
83
Michael Rindfleisch
SportOkay.com RACING

AUT
18:02.85+0:55.59
99
Kilian Maderegger
Mtb club koppl

AUT
18:03.32+0:56.06
1035
Nanouk Magnus
Coho Park Racing

AUT
18:04.88+0:57.62
1133
Jens Bayer

GER
18:05.56+0:58.30
126
Christian Stiebellehner
LietzSportRacing

AUT
18:09.31+1:02.05
1326
Sven Böhm
Bikecafe Messingschlager/ Scott/ Sram

GER
18:14.99+1:07.73
1422
Peter Fuchs
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
18:18.38+1:11.12
155
Jurek Sokolowski
Specialized

GER
18:22.10+1:14.84
1685
Philipp Stark

GER
18:22.75+1:15.49
1714
Jonas Möhwald
Tv Waldsassen

GER
18:23.25+1:15.99
184
Martin Mühlegger

AUT
18:23.59+1:16.33
1917
Sebastian Hüpfl

AUT
18:26.19+1:18.93
2019
Elias Schuler
1. RSV Forchheim

GER
18:33.01+1:25.75
2131
Linus Ott
TSV Ellwangen

GER
18:37.09+1:29.83
22259
Julian Claudi
Radon, Maxxis, Nonplus, EXT, Schnurr-Tech, Unleazh

GER
18:39.67+1:32.41
2332
Max De Simone
Dirtlej

GER
18:40.61+1:33.35
2412
Jonas Linnemann
BULLIGANG

GER
18:43.96+1:36.70
25255
Fabio Tiozzo

ITA
18:45.40+1:38.14
2629
Peter Konle

SUI
18:59.05+1:51.79
2738
Manuel Lutz
CUBE WXM

AUT
19:01.15+1:53.89
2825
Dennis Schrötter

GER
19:01.42+1:54.16
2939
Daniel Sontheimer

AUT
19:02.11+1:54.85
3015
Michael Mühlegger

AUT
19:10.86+2:03.60
3116
Noah Wurmitzer

AUT
19:14.73+2:07.47
DNF276
Moritz Meisl
Radlgäng Innsbruck

AUT
  
 
DNF21
Stefan Wandel

GER
  
 
DNF23
Kilian Schnöller
Tyrol Bike/ Freeride Union

AUT
  
 
DNF254
Tommaso Carlini

ITA
  
 
 7
Christian Kennel

AUT
 
 30
Erik Emmrich
Propain Bikes

GER
 
 10
Fabian Heim
Giant Germany Offroad Team

GER
 
 28
Jonas Martin
MTB Downhill Verein Tirol

AUT
 
 8
Lucca Seitz
Herobikes

GER
 
 2
Lukas Fiegl
die-kurbel.at

AUT
 
 18
Matthias Stenzel
TV Bad Orb

GER
 
 20
Patrick Lehrian
TV Dorf Erbach

GER
 
E1 Senior
1278
Thomas Schäfer
MTB-Academy

GER
18:16.16---
2115
Patrick Valorzi

AUT
19:14.86+0:58.70
3113
Simon Lindner
Faxe racing Team

GER
19:15.92+0:59.76
4247
Mathias Raab
Loamerz

GER
19:37.41+1:21.25
5270
Matthias Müller
Nonplus Racing Team

GER
19:40.36+1:24.20
6114
Werner Pirker

AUT
19:53.29+1:37.13
7124
Udo Falkenhan

GER
20:22.99+2:06.83
8125
Michael Leidinger
Soulrider e.V.

GER
20:58.47+2:42.31
9121
Christian Hofer

AUT
21:19.00+3:02.84
10116
Mathew Cameron

AUT
21:20.07+3:03.91
11128
Claudio Petrianni
Propain Crew

GER
22:08.38+3:52.22
12122
Florian Michel
Die Michels

GER
22:46.51+4:30.35
13119
Florian Schumpp
Lilienthal Schwachsinn & Söhne

GER
22:59.26+4:43.10
14161
Alexandra Sasse

AUT
23:15.11+4:58.95
15118
Johannes Baum

GER
23:17.29+5:01.13
16120
Norman Pfau

GER
23:56.15+5:39.99
17264
Christoph Rathgeber

GER
24:03.05+5:46.89
18127
Jeremy Dixon

GER
24:28.82+6:12.66
DNF123
Philipp Michel

GER
  
 
 117
Patrick Donovan

GER
 
 126
Patrick Zangerl
Bike Skull Ischgl

AUT
 
E1 Sport
192
Jakob Popp
Unknown Streetwear/ LEAP

AUT
17:55.79---
268
Noah Schöniger

GER
18:02.51+0:06.72
388
Lionel Gottier

SUI
18:07.57+0:11.78
450
Hannes Hörhager

AUT
18:20.11+0:24.32
558
Sebastian Bannewitz

GER
18:20.31+0:24.52
6274
Johannes Mahler
Veloflott

AUT
18:23.10+0:27.31
779
Johannes Brückner

GER
18:32.74+0:36.95
886
Philipp Bodner

AUT
18:33.26+0:37.47
943
Martin Koidl
SVR Radstudio Innsbruck

AUT
18:34.29+0:38.50
1055
Lampros Fakiolas
-

AUT
18:39.38+0:43.59
1147
Lennart Roos
Fahrbar

AUT
18:42.98+0:47.19
1297
Frank Sutterlüty
Bikerei Innsbruck

AUT
18:49.90+0:54.11
13248
Lorenz Schöllenberger
freidinger Motorsports

AUT
18:51.16+0:55.37
1442
Paul Schilling
LAST Ambassadors

GER
18:53.02+0:57.23
15251
Dominik Hauser

AUT
18:53.66+0:57.87
1648
Michael Schnabel
ZRS-Bamberg

GER
18:57.70+1:01.91
17100
Lukas Dolezal

AUT
18:58.49+1:02.70
18260
Hannes Eccel
Forst 1857

ITA
19:06.91+1:11.12
1972
Lorenz Kiesel
Bikerei Innsbruck

AUT
19:08.84+1:13.05
2099
David Kompatscher
Snowgirls Freeride Team

AUT
19:09.95+1:14.16
2178
Frederick Pantel

AUT
19:17.73+1:21.94
2281
Simon Seeber

AUT
19:18.09+1:22.30
23262
Sebastian Schachinger

AUT
19:22.31+1:26.52
2490
Martin Baumgärtel

GER
19:24.27+1:28.48
2552
Moritz Greim

GER
19:25.26+1:29.47
26257
Philipp Picó Sánchez
No Town

GER
19:26.48+1:30.69
2766
Johannes Rittmaier
BunGuard Racing Team / ZRS Bamberg

GER
19:41.36+1:45.57
2846
Lukas Wolf

AUT
19:42.28+1:46.49
2970
Sebastian Stute

AUT
19:46.26+1:50.47
3073
Daniel Schmitt
Faxe racing Team

GER
19:46.99+1:51.20
3177
Hannes Lenk
RSV Aue e.V.

GER
19:50.66+1:54.87
3275
Lukas Jakob

SUI
19:54.33+1:58.54
3360
Felix Buchtal

GER
20:08.74+2:12.95
3454
Paul Zeck

GER
20:16.41+2:20.62
3549
Daniel Bayer

AUT
20:21.56+2:25.77
3653
Jonathan Reinhart
Bunguard Racing Team / TSV Werneck

GER
20:22.41+2:26.62
37258
Felix Unseld

AUT
20:31.00+2:35.21
3869
Lukas Mahler
The Soil Samplers

GER
20:31.07+2:35.28
39194
Axel Kochendörfer
Flatoutracing Germany

GER
20:32.73+2:36.94
40277
Christian Fährenkemper

AUT
20:32.74+2:36.95
4191
Christian Klein

AUT
20:34.50+2:38.71
4251
Nico Gierig

AUT
20:38.31+2:42.52
4344
Hans Kröner
Der hastige Hans

GER
20:39.81+2:44.02
4465
Martin Neuenhausen
Eier-Racing Rosenthal

GER
20:51.12+2:55.33
4582
Noel Retzbach
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
20:53.69+2:57.90
4696
Dominik Bösch
Bikerei Innsbruck

AUT
20:54.04+2:58.25
4789
Jonas Keller

GER
20:56.99+3:01.20
4867
Lennart Schlemmer

GER
21:14.40+3:18.61
4959
Markus Folz
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team

GER
21:21.80+3:26.01
5095
Jakob Witzmann

AUT
21:24.38+3:28.59
5141
Valentin Hoppe

GER
21:36.20+3:40.41
52267
Andreas Kustermann
Fahrbar

GER
21:48.47+3:52.68
5374
Maximilian Lünert

SUI
21:49.91+3:54.12
5494
Liz Zimmer
MTBInnsbruck

AUT
22:09.65+4:13.86
5561
Moritz Schilling
Run and Bike-Team e.V.

GER
22:15.42+4:19.63
5683
Maximilian Queckenberg

GER
24:08.47+6:12.68
5784
Philipp Struck

GER
29:13.05+11:17.26
5871
Moritz Schültke

AUT
35:13.83+17:18.04
5957
Kimball Crawford
Your moms favorite team

GER
52:46.72+34:50.93
DNF45
Georg Deyerl

AUT
  
 
 80
Carles Debart

AUT
 
 64
Florian Maier
RSV Übersee

GER
 
 98
Gunther Mühlehner

AUT
 
 56
Jonas Bayer
ErotikToys

GER
 
 87
Josue Valencia

GER
 
 63
Lukas Groth

GER
 
 62
Malte Stockmann
Mountainsports

GER
 
 76
Markus Hinterecker

AUT
 
 93
Philipp Popp

AUT
 
E1 Super Senior
1136
Kurt Exenberger
BIKEACADEMY.COM

AUT
18:53.61---
2144
Brian Wolfe
Mondo Wave

AUT
19:59.45+1:05.84
3142
Marcel Weil
Team FujiBikes Rockets

GER
20:41.46+1:47.85
4130
Andre Schoch
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
21:04.06+2:10.45
5129
Alexander Fleps

GER
21:18.15+2:24.54
6133
Swen Hierling
Best Bike Racing

GER
21:27.75+2:34.14
7140
Maik Löffler
DHarz Racing

GER
21:27.98+2:34.37
8143
Tim Lorkowski
VPACE

AUT
22:16.44+3:22.83
9141
Oliver Wüsten

GER
23:30.53+4:36.92
10135
Francesco Turco
Team Leone

AUT
23:30.77+4:37.16
11138
Ernst Van Horssen

NED
23:34.02+4:40.41
DNF139
Jochen Leeder
AMC Rodheim Bieber

GER
  
 
DNF134
MArc Dippel
Team Bratwurst

GER
  
 
 132
Carsten Geck
KSV Baunatal/ gecko racing

GER
 
 137
Christian Wilhelm
Bun°GuardRacingTeam

GER
 
 131
Michael Paramonti

GER
 
 268
Steffen Roser
RMV Poppenhausen

GER
 
E1 Woman
1148
Hanna Steinthaler
Tyrol Bike

AUT
19:48.02---
2152
Claire Reuter

AUT
20:03.73+0:15.71
3241
Leni Eller
Die rasenmäher/ Scott Sports

GER
20:11.07+0:23.05
4158
Pilar De la Cruz
Downhill Verein Tirol

AUT
20:36.00+0:47.98
537
Steffanie Grossmann
Radunion St. Johann

AUT
20:52.02+1:04.00
6145
Mirijam Wallau
Heuer Radsport

GER
21:43.89+1:55.87
7275
Luca Hautz
Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MAD

AUT
22:08.72+2:20.70
8163
Pia Uebelein
Kenda Tires

GER
22:17.95+2:29.93
9151
Jasmin Kienzner

AUT
23:07.10+3:19.08
10155
Vanessa Habl
Maloja and Friends

GER
23:16.35+3:28.33
11149
Stefanie Zeller

AUT
23:56.99+4:08.97
12153
Giulia Wendelin
ZRS Bamberg

GER
24:00.20+4:12.18
13147
Nora Schneider
Isar Dude*innen

GER
24:22.03+4:34.01
14146
Luca Alfsmann
Faxe racing Team

GER
24:27.50+4:39.48
15162
Naroa Prieto
Oiartzun Bike

ESP
24:32.54+4:44.52
 157
Alessa Heess

AUT
 
 156
Jessica Hofmann
Mountain Sports Oberursel

GER
 
 160
Julia Haarer
Radsport Erdmann

GER
 
 159
Nina Sonntag

AUT
 
 150
Sandra Leutner

AUT
 
 154
Yana Dobnig
Team Dorrong

AUT