SPORTident TimingEnduro World Series

EWS Kids Tweed Valley

Innerleithen 02.10.2021

EWS Kids Tweed Valley

Innerleithen 02.10.2021


Overview
Organizer: Enduro World Series
Competitors Total: 142
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-10-07 11:20
 

Results EWS Kids Tweed Valley

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
EWS Youth | 12 and under
1313
Zach Buchan
 2:52.23---
2314
Rhuairdh Fulton
 2:57.83+0:05.60
3325
Fraser MacArthur
 2:58.40+0:06.17
4308
Josh Buchan
 2:59.36+0:07.13
5317
Katy Mcgowan
 3:01.73+0:09.50
6321
Finlay Emond
 3:02.30+0:10.07
7306
Struan Harkness
 3:05.32+0:13.09
8310
Johnny Birks
 3:05.81+0:13.58
9318
Alex Turner
 3:07.51+0:15.28
10300
Walter Dibb
 3:09.00+0:16.77
11307
Isaac Megahy
 3:11.97+0:19.74
12324
Michael Geddes
 3:15.95+0:23.72
13311
Charlie Dalgliesh
 3:23.31+0:31.08
14315
Joseph Brown
 3:25.93+0:33.70
15320
Riley Little
 3:27.88+0:35.65
16312
Joshua Page
 3:30.84+0:38.61
17304
Jamie Grubb
 3:43.08+0:50.85
18305
Matt Turner
 4:07.92+1:15.69
19302
Samuel Bramhall
 4:14.79+1:22.56
20309
Riley Rossin-Statham
 4:30.04+1:37.81
21303
Lucy Robb
 5:29.89+2:37.66
 316
Joseph Brown
  
EWS Youth | 14 and under
1327
Jamie Tuckwood
 2:50.29---
2340
Orin Thomas
 2:51.50+0:01.21
3328
Finlay Deas
 3:00.50+0:10.21
4336
Rory McCulloch
 3:01.43+0:11.14
5343
Robbie Jackson
 3:03.10+0:12.81
6323
Ollie Carter
 3:03.21+0:12.92
7339
Cal Cunningham
 3:04.40+0:14.11
8337
Connor MacArthur
 3:05.43+0:15.14
9345
Dominic Davies
 3:08.79+0:18.50
10342
Max McGill
 3:13.24+0:22.95
11322
Joe Munachen
 3:15.77+0:25.48
12344
Henry Obrien
 3:15.97+0:25.68
13341
Fergus Lonie
 3:16.13+0:25.84
14338
Hugh Semple
 3:21.77+0:31.48
15319
Archie Dalgliesh
 3:23.85+0:33.56
16335
Alex Harrower
 3:33.39+0:43.10
17355
Katie Bryant
 3:39.09+0:48.80
18330
Jess Shearer
 3:48.56+0:58.27
19346
Jack Geddes
 3:49.72+0:59.43
20348
Billy MacLeod
 3:52.48+1:02.19
21334
Murray Young
 4:25.52+1:35.23
22329
Corey Rossin-Statham
 4:29.98+1:39.69
DNF332
Zoe Blyth
   
 
EWS Youth | 16 and under
1350
Murdo Myles
 2:42.62---
2347
David Jackson
 2:43.34+0:00.72
3353
Adam Garside
 2:44.53+0:01.91
4354
Jake Lockyer
 2:59.77+0:17.15
5349
Hamish Palmer
 3:05.24+0:22.62
6352
Gabriel Beckerman
 3:06.12+0:23.50
7351
Charlotte Tuckwood
 3:11.35+0:28.73
8358
Ione Laing
 4:06.18+1:23.56