SPORTident TimingEnduro Series Finland

Finnish Enduro Series SM1 Sappee

Sappee 23.05.2021

Finnish Enduro Series SM1 Sappee

Sappee 23.05.2021


Overview
Organizer: Enduro Series Finland
Competitors Total: 322
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-05-23 16:57
 

Results Finnish Enduro Series SM1 Sappee

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
E-bike
1351
Leo, Kokkonen
Pole
 20:51.16---
2352
Juho, Pusa
 21:22.93+0:31.77
3369
Miika, Latvala
 21:28.61+0:37.45
4354
Miika, Oinonen
Diamond Bikes / KTM
 22:10.95+1:19.79
5353
Joonas, Heimonen
Diamond Bikes
 22:26.87+1:35.71
6359
Mikko, Ilonen
World Pappa Enduro Racing
 22:51.90+2:00.74
7355
Tommi, Suomi
 22:56.93+2:05.77
8379
Bob, Jakovski
 23:06.11+2:14.95
9357
Antti, Kujanpää
Diamond bikes/ Merida
 23:22.23+2:31.07
10358
Toni, Pulkkinen
Iikan Pyörävarikko
 23:36.05+2:44.89
11356
Jarkko, Leppimaa
20/ 20 Factory Team
 23:46.48+2:55.32
12362
Vili, Tuokko
Diamond Bikes / KTM
 24:10.16+3:19.00
13375
Henri, Maikkula
 24:10.71+3:19.55
14368
Tuomo, Jääskeläinen
 24:11.99+3:20.83
15372
Juha-Matti, Hämäläinen
Diamond bikes
 24:37.41+3:46.25
16377
Joona, Sipola
 24:39.07+3:47.91
17374
Aleksis, Chavez
 25:06.20+4:15.04
18381
Henry, Sundström
 26:23.03+5:31.87
19371
Mikko, Ojala
HELSINGIN DOWNHILL RY
 26:49.69+5:58.53
20385
Antti, Lammela
 26:52.46+6:01.30
21361
Patrik, Ala-Heikkilä
Diamond bikes
 27:03.67+6:12.51
22365
Miikka, Korpinurmi
 27:15.43+6:24.27
23378
Sami, Kuusisto
 27:37.25+6:46.09
24363
Valtteri, Ala-Heikkilä
Diamond Bikes / Whyte
 28:18.33+7:27.17
25380
Aleksi, Vilander
 28:23.02+7:31.86
DNF367
Matti, Lehikoinen
   
 
DNF364
Juhapekka, Jokelainen
Järvisen pyörä ja urheilu
   
 
 376
Pasi, Sundell
  
 366
Tomi, Kauppi
Ruosniemi Town Hill Pori
  
E-bike Naiset
1382
Hanna, Melkko
MTBCF
 31:19.23---
2383
Salli, Saimovaara
Retkikunta Racing
 31:44.10+0:24.87
3384
Tuija, Alanko
 52:54.15+21:34.92
Hardtail
161
Sampo, Virmasalo
Kromimäyrä Racing / Pole Bicycle
 25:35.37---
2203
Jari, Koivuluoma
Pässilä Bicycles Oy
 26:12.62+0:37.25
389
Tero, Alapoikela
Pässilä Bicycles / Rideep
 26:19.88+0:44.51
4238
Ville-Matti, Mäkinen
 26:24.93+0:49.56
5256
Tuomo, Lankinen
LrPy/ Tukki MTB
 26:27.83+0:52.46
698
Tomi, Niemi
YyteriLocalCrew/ RuosniemiTownhillCenterFactoryRaci
 26:47.82+1:12.45
7152
Antti, Arponen
 27:16.92+1:41.55
8119
Mikko, Niemelä
Käyppälän kilpaveikot
 27:23.95+1:48.58
9232
Tomi, Jermalainen
 29:03.73+3:28.36
10131
Petteri, Vänskä
Rideep
 32:20.68+6:45.31
11218
Werner, Gröhn
Kakosen veto
 38:44.02+13:08.65
DNF103
Juuso, Pihlaja
Club Alapelti
   
 
M-40
129
Antti-Pekka, Laiho
TLD Suomi
 22:23.11---
257
Ismo, Nikkonen
SavoMTB / Bikefix Kuopio
 23:34.89+1:11.78
323
Tommi, Hoffren
Iikan Pyörävarikko
 23:41.31+1:18.20
424
Kristian, Korppi
MTBCF
 24:04.59+1:41.48
552
Simo, Eskelinen
KarTe
 24:20.88+1:57.77
660
Antti, Kouva
Team Pyörä-Suvala
 24:30.88+2:07.77
758
Marko, Kanerva
Ananas Light Racing Team
 24:31.42+2:08.31
853
Aleksi, Salomaa
Frost Mountain Locals
 24:36.48+2:13.37
9221
Marko, Torppala
Lahden Pyöräilijät
 24:44.35+2:21.24
1069
Sami, Maukonen
Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi
 25:13.83+2:50.72
11213
Aarne, Haarla
Olkkola OTB
 25:21.79+2:58.68
12105
Timo, Londen
Metsäkerho mtb
 25:28.58+3:05.47
1388
Miika, Temisevä
Muuratsalo Riders
 25:34.58+3:11.47
1499
Antti, Känsälä
Yeply
 25:36.17+3:13.06
1596
Kristian, Eppert
Orbea Dentist Factory Racing Team
 25:42.98+3:19.87
1678
Tero, Salokuusi
Retkikunta
 25:47.91+3:24.80
17107
Juha, Havana
Oulu Freeriders
 25:57.64+3:34.53
1887
Vesa, Sammalisto
Kangasalan Kisa
 26:09.62+3:46.51
1975
Harri, Uotinen
Muuratsalo Riders
 26:11.18+3:48.07
20106
Mika, Pohjonen
 26:26.19+4:03.08
21240
Topias, Sepponen
Rideep
 26:26.86+4:03.75
22147
Marko, Jaakkola
MTBCF / Suuliksen Zykä Klubi
 26:48.39+4:25.28
23167
Tomi, Möttönen
Kaupin Kanuunat
 26:50.82+4:27.71
24230
Sami, Hymander
 27:04.91+4:41.80
25135
Antti, Luhta
Trailmonkeys Vaasa
 27:08.09+4:44.98
26141
Jorma, Yrjänheikki
Yrmys Bikes
 27:20.96+4:57.85
27101
Mikko, Aarras
Design Drivers
 27:39.84+5:16.73
28270
Janne, Huttunen
HeatUp Lämmityspalvelut Oy
 27:42.82+5:19.71
29128
Tuukka, Kuosmanen
Rideep/ Cycli
 28:10.97+5:47.86
30174
Sami, Purtola
Lohja Trails
 28:17.43+5:54.32
31154
Tero, Möttönen
BMB Kainuu
 28:19.39+5:56.28
32183
Vesa, Äyräs
 28:24.56+6:01.45
33145
Harri, Halme
MTBCF
 28:33.36+6:10.25
34178
Hannu, Leskinen
 28:41.96+6:18.85
35235
Antti, Tuomi
 28:55.40+6:32.29
36244
Ari, Ripatti
Kymi Anti-Flow
 28:56.70+6:33.59
37120
Lauri, Tiittula
 29:07.79+6:44.68
38277
Vesa, Niskala
TuUL
 29:18.68+6:55.57
39169
Saku, Häkkinen
 29:20.24+6:57.13
40245
Matti, Valopaasi
KA-PA 65
 29:29.97+7:06.86
41189
Mikko, Tikkanen
HHCMB
 29:57.59+7:34.48
42196
Miikka, Leino
Tres Pajeros
 30:15.88+7:52.77
43188
Teemu, Kilpeläinen
Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät
 30:18.44+7:55.33
44247
Tomas, Sandström
Larsmo IF
 30:22.06+7:58.95
45252
Markus, Sarlin
 31:04.27+8:41.16
46243
Juuso, Turunen
 31:07.77+8:44.66
47176
Jussi, Seima
Trouble Couple Racing
 31:30.76+9:07.65
48211
Marko, Kauppi
Olkkola OTB
 31:53.90+9:30.79
49186
Antti, Suokas
Ripakinttu Racing
 34:30.62+12:07.51
DNF268
Hannu, Huhtala
   
 
DNF108
Teppo, Harju
Kääpälä Rangers
   
 
DNF155
Pasi, Rauhala
forestmtbr
   
 
 191
Tomi, Kaukonen
Angio-One Oy
  
M-50
197
Kyösti, Soini
Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni
 25:02.98---
2117
Sami, Jaakkola
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo
 26:03.23+1:00.25
3142
Mika, Reijonen
MTBCF
 27:17.08+2:14.10
4150
Jukka, Hyvärinen
HHCMB
 27:30.42+2:27.44
5181
Matti, Hämäläinen
MTBCF
 29:57.61+4:54.63
6187
Petri, Kataja
 33:03.66+8:00.68
 162
Jari, Koivuniemi
Kaupin Kanuunat
  
Miehet
111
Aki, Färm
TLD Suomi
 20:32.81---
21
Santtu, Nyman
TLD Suomi
 21:08.43+0:35.62
363
Ari, Kurvinen
Sportsource-Rocky Mountain
 21:32.19+0:59.38
417
Henric, Stigell
Team EVOC Finland / Devinci
 22:14.16+1:41.35
5199
Ville, Tuppurainen
JYPS
 22:19.04+1:46.23
616
Pietari, Rönkkö
Sportsource - ION
 22:23.57+1:50.76
79
Olli, Alanko
Kona Racing Finland
 22:25.70+1:52.89
83
Jussi, Honka
Team Special Bike
 22:25.72+1:52.91
926
Oskari, Levänen
Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer
 22:33.37+2:00.56
1010
Samuel, Tölli
Kona Racing Finland
 22:34.11+2:01.30
116
Arto, Ilmonen
Sportsource -Rocky Mountain
 22:37.65+2:04.84
124
Toni, Eriksson
Speedfamily
 22:40.95+2:08.14
1327
Janne, Ukkola
RideMore/ Devinci
 22:48.72+2:15.91
148
Riku-Matti, Makkonen
 23:02.24+2:29.43
1521
Tatu, Kukkonen
Savo MTB
 23:09.74+2:36.93
1656
Eetu, Nyman
 23:15.92+2:43.11
175
Henri, Pellinen
Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU
 23:16.99+2:44.18
1851
Jarno, Tyllinen
 23:17.25+2:44.44
19233
Arttu, Nyman
 23:17.69+2:44.88
2064
Heikki, Alakylmänen
Diamond Bikes / Giant
 23:23.09+2:50.28
2119
Johannes, Raukola
Pole Bicycles/ Kangasalan Kisa
 23:31.27+2:58.46
2215
Jarmo, Valtonen
BikeWorx / Pole Bicycles
 23:35.35+3:02.54
2328
Jukka, Tuomala
Team Mountainbikeshop
 23:36.31+3:03.50
24198
Markku, Alus
Club Alapelti
 23:40.25+3:07.44
2568
Antti, Lehtonen
MTBCF
 23:58.96+3:26.15
26222
Marko, Piiroinen
 24:03.38+3:30.57
2785
Oskar, Siljama
 24:07.05+3:34.24
2870
Petri, Tyrväinen
Iikan Pyörävarikko
 24:37.66+4:04.85
2994
Joona, Noutere
Waselin MTB
 24:42.04+4:09.23
3054
Mikko, Rantanen
CC Ilves
 24:42.75+4:09.94
3181
Lassi, Rehu
SpeedFamily
 24:44.34+4:11.53
3267
Saku, Salo
Htc Freeriders
 24:48.42+4:15.61
33204
Jussi, Koivisto
DYEDBROFinland
 24:50.98+4:18.17
34271
Iiro, Christensen
TriathlonSuomi
 24:53.86+4:21.05
3591
Teemu, Vahtera
MTBCF / Endurotards
 25:00.06+4:27.25
3676
Juuso, Karttunen
SavoMTB
 25:01.85+4:29.04
37228
Janne, Lassila
Kymi Anti-flow
 25:02.73+4:29.92
38171
Otto, Hemiö
 25:03.30+4:30.49
39132
Matti, Lönnberg
 25:03.54+4:30.73
40225
Simo, Nokelainen
 25:04.48+4:31.67
4166
Anttoni, Kumpunen
Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com
 25:04.60+4:31.79
4283
Pekka, Laukkanen
MTBCF/ Endurotards
 25:06.03+4:33.22
43257
Juha, Mielonen
RIDEEP
 25:11.78+4:38.97
4479
Oskari, Värtö
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
 25:18.89+4:46.08
4595
Mathias, Lindholm
Metsäkerho MTB
 25:21.47+4:48.66
46216
Antti, Wallenius
Kakosen veto
 25:21.66+4:48.85
47129
Mikael, Jalas
 25:24.33+4:51.52
48100
Veikka, Väyrynen
Nummen Pyörä-Trek Racing
 25:29.80+4:56.99
49242
Joonatan, Petro
Random bikes factory racing
 25:30.28+4:57.47
5092
Christian, Krohn
DYEDBRO Finland
 25:30.78+4:57.97
51234
Willy, Lahti
Paskahousu Racing
 25:35.96+5:03.15
5282
Julius, Halonen
SpeedFamily
 25:37.05+5:04.24
5377
Joni, Tukiainen
 25:37.13+5:04.32
5490
Niko, Kujala
Speedfamily
 25:37.75+5:04.94
55182
Matti, Seuri
 25:37.90+5:05.09
56206
Tomi, Välimäki
 25:45.39+5:12.58
57121
Visa, Saaristo
 25:47.90+5:15.09
58220
Mirko, Lahti
Speedfamily Crew
 25:48.17+5:15.36
59102
Olli-Pekka, Vuoti
Team Iikanpyörävarikko
 25:51.24+5:18.43
6059
Andrei, Mihailov
 25:53.87+5:21.06
61116
Valtteri, Välkky
 25:54.22+5:21.41
6280
Matias, Rusanen
SavoMTB
 25:55.17+5:22.36
63255
Ari, Tuominen
 26:01.41+5:28.60
64144
Jouni, Ojala
Kaupin Kanuunat/ Daltonit
 26:01.72+5:28.91
65157
Olli, Mikonmäki
 26:08.92+5:36.11
66251
Eppu, Pylkkänen
Randombikes factory racing
 26:13.65+5:40.84
6793
Taimo, Halme
Kromimäyrä racing/ JYPS
 26:16.35+5:43.54
6884
Niko, Senne
Speedfamily / Mtbcf
 26:20.80+5:47.99
69159
Lauri, Mäkinen
Clayman Racing
 26:21.91+5:49.10
70248
Antti, Heikkilä
 26:22.57+5:49.76
71136
Raine, Tikkanen
 26:28.06+5:55.25
72109
Ville, Kallio
 26:28.72+5:55.91
73111
Oskari, Hellman
 26:29.42+5:56.61
74210
Niko, Mikkonen
Lahden Pyöräilijät
 26:30.09+5:57.28
75140
Ville, Pitkänen
 26:32.03+5:59.22
76118
Mikko, Planting
LaPy
 26:37.92+6:05.11
77146
Erno, Kostamo
Team Iikan Pyörävarikko
 26:38.76+6:05.95
7874
Joona, Tanskanen
Iikan Pyörävarikko / JoensPy
 26:40.87+6:08.06
79249
Roope, Lindholm
 26:51.68+6:18.87
80217
Mikael, Leppämäki
Ruka freeriders
 26:59.47+6:26.66
81192
Lari, Laurila
Mtbcf
 27:08.52+6:35.71
82115
Juha, Posti
Crank Fellas
 27:08.65+6:35.84
83139
Aki, Pusa
Pyöräliike Lybäck / Paskahousu racing
 27:15.69+6:42.88
84208
Vesa, Pajula
Daltonit
 27:17.04+6:44.23
85170
Pirkka, Matero
 27:20.92+6:48.11
86207
Arttu, Kaivolainen
LaPy
 27:21.71+6:48.90
87267
Matti, Tahkola
Raahe Cycling Club
 27:26.35+6:53.54
88227
Juuso, Kaplas
 27:29.59+6:56.78
89212
Toni, Aikasalo
 27:29.64+6:56.83
90184
Markus, Mäkelä
 27:32.85+7:00.04
91153
Janne, Nurminen
Tepy
 27:44.31+7:11.50
92123
Ismo, Hämäläinen
 27:48.17+7:15.36
93127
Antti, Pesonen
Team SaWottamiehet
 27:49.65+7:16.84
94110
Manu, Veuro
SpeedFamily/ MTBCF
 27:52.76+7:19.95
95231
Aleksi, Tepponen
 28:01.81+7:29.00
96112
Mikko, Väätäinen
MetsuriTB
 28:03.76+7:30.95
97237
Eetu, Jokinen
 28:06.02+7:33.21
98264
Pyry, Laine
 28:07.14+7:34.33
99253
Matti, Kaveri
 28:09.39+7:36.58
100201
Tuomo, Turunen
Daltonit
 28:14.86+7:42.05
101126
Jari, Susimaa
 28:15.32+7:42.51
102124
Santeri, Mäkelä
 28:16.43+7:43.62
103175
Markus, Ojala
JSPS
 28:23.48+7:50.67
104134
Antti, Korpinen
 28:25.90+7:53.09
105166
Toni, Nousiainen
CrossFit Huntti
 28:30.78+7:57.97
106241
Tommi, Espo
 28:33.08+8:00.27
107137
Janne, Soivio
Club Alapelti
 28:33.27+8:00.46
108156
Ari-Pekka, Makkonen
 28:33.89+8:01.08
109173
Riku, Saarela
 28:51.68+8:18.87
110273
Pekka, Vesanen
Team SaWottamiehet
 28:52.97+8:20.16
111266
Eetu, Haapala
 29:39.08+9:06.27
112197
Pekka, Lehtimäki
 29:39.53+9:06.72
113209
Jussi, Elo
JE Craft cycling
 29:40.59+9:07.78
114254
Ari, Hiekkataipale
 29:41.97+9:09.16
115250
Niko, Turpeinen
 29:46.59+9:13.78
116274
Toni, Rautanen
 30:10.95+9:38.14
117276
Valtteri, Marjamäki
Ruka Freeriders
 30:20.31+9:47.50
118194
Janne, Niemeläinen
 30:22.15+9:49.34
119272
Tommi, Suhonen
Team SaWottamiehet
 30:25.79+9:52.98
120158
Petri, Tuupainen
 30:44.09+10:11.28
121205
Jesse, Koivunen
 31:14.97+10:42.16
122185
Juho, Pulliainen
 31:22.77+10:49.96
123161
Juuso, Neuvonen
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo
 31:51.07+11:18.26
124160
Jukka, Prökkinen
 32:09.36+11:36.55
125260
Mikko, Harju
Kääpälä Rangers
 32:58.62+12:25.81
126130
Tomi, Lampinen
Club Alapelti
 44:37.47+24:04.66
DNF269
Heikki, Vidgren
   
 
DNF263
Mika, Brunell
   
 
DNF323
Martti, Rauhala
Toimisto MTB
   
 
DNF236
Erno, Syvälahti
   
 
DNF202
Aleksi, Taiponen
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
   
 
DNF133
Visa, Nummiora
Bikeshop.fi Orbea Dentist Bike Factory Racing
   
 
DNF275
Konsta, Sarvela
   
 
DNF258
Leevi, Mattila
   
 
DNF177
Mikko, Melkkilä
SpeedFamily/ MTBCF
   
 
DNF163
Jarmo, Pyöriäinen
   
 
DNF229
Samuel, Stanfield
   
 
DNF113
Kalle, Alanko
   
 
 143
Jesse, Pöhö
SpeedFamily
  
Naiset
131
Suvi, Vacker
Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / JYPS
 28:37.39---
234
Hanna, Soinila
MTBCF
 29:58.82+1:21.43
343
Iida, Kaukolinna
 30:19.01+1:41.62
436
Laura, Bergman
SpeedFamily/ MTBCF
 30:32.61+1:55.22
532
Jasmin, Kansikas
Motokeidas Racing
 30:58.80+2:21.41
635
Pauliina, Raikunen
 31:02.49+2:25.10
733
Kaisu, Soivio
LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät
 31:12.16+2:34.77
841
Salla, Päkkilä
Orbea Factory Team
 31:12.56+2:35.17
937
Niina, Lintu
Sportsource-ION, KuoPys
 31:33.56+2:56.17
1042
Heidi, Sompa
Daltonit
 34:07.33+5:29.94
1139
Phuong, Tran
Rideep
 34:16.95+5:39.56
1240
Satu, Rinkinen
LaPy II
 34:26.30+5:48.91
1346
Tuuli, Sistonen
Speedfamily
 35:49.14+7:11.75
1447
Sanna, Niiranen
 41:41.73+13:04.34
1544
Laura, Noukka
 45:31.60+16:54.21
DNF38
Tuuli, Lehtimäki
VÄKEVÄmtb
   
 
U21
113
Joonas, Purtola
Sportsource - ION
 21:41.45---
222
Erik, Väänänen
Alpinestars
 21:57.68+0:16.23